Latest Jobs Available
Student Photos
Syed Osman Rayees (Hyderabad)
H.no:- 17-8-4/1, Chawni Nade Ali Baig, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
ABDUL ALEEM (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-9-11-2/1/85/1, SADATH NAGAR, GOLCONDA, HYDERABAD.
ABDUL LATEEF (HYDERABAD)
P.NO-51, S.B.H COLONY, L.B NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
ABDUL MOID GAFFAR (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-1-256/3/1/C, SANTOSH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
ABDUL RAHMAN BIN TALEB ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-9A-325 S.R.T COLONY, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
ABDUL WAHEED (HYDERABAD)
BRINDAVAN COLONY, TOLICHOWKI, HYDERABAD.
ABDULLA KHAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-4-41, BARKAS, ERRAKUNTA, HYDERABAD.
ABID BIN SAYEED HANNAIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-6-31/2 ERRAKUNTA, BARKAS, HYDERABAD.
ABRAR AHMED MOHAMMAD (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-8-1-398/A/8 JANKINAGAR COLONY, TOLICHOWKI, HYDERABAD.
ABRAR YAZDANI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-3-988/1, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
ADNAN MURTUZA (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-9-414/2/A/1, OLD MALAKPET, WATER TANK, HYDERABAD.
AHMED BIN TALEB (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-3-325, S.R.T COLONY, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
AHMED MAQDOOM (Hyderabad)
H.NO:-16-11-297, MOOSARAMBAGH, MALAKPET, T.V TOWER. Hyderabad.
ALAUDDIN ANSARI (Uttar Pradesh)
VILLMAHUWA RHURD, SOHANG, DIST KUSHI NAGAR, U,P.
BAMMIDI VENKATARAMANA (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-5-208,CHANDRA NAGAR COLONY, HMT ROAD, HYDERABAD.
D.JAGADISH (R.K, PURAM)
FLAT NO.403, MARGAETARSI COLONY R.K, PURAM.
ENAMUL HUSSAIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-2-822,MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
FAKRUDDIN ALI AHMED (CHENNAI)
H.NO:- 2/12 SS, J.J KHAN ROAD, ROYAPATAH, CHENNAI.
FARHAN YAZDANI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-3-988/1, CHANCHAL GUDA, HYDERABAD.
FAROOQ AHMED SHERIF (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-275/3RT, VIJAYA NAGAR COLONY, HYDERABAD.
FAZLULLA KAZI (BIJAPUR)
J.O.D.C H.NO:-5-96/8, FI KAZI KAZI BADA BADI KAMAN I.M ROAD BIJAPUR,
G.CHANIKYA (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-2-752/21/58, TRIVENI NAGAR, GADDIANARM, HYDERABAD.
G.SANDEEP (WARANGAL)
H.NO:-3-8-10, KUMARPALLY, TAILOR STREET, HNK,WARANGAL DIST.
M.SREEDHAR REDDY (HYDERABAD)
FLAT NO.104,PADMAVATI VILLA, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MADHU SUDHAN REDDY K (MEDAK)
H.NO:-1-11, TELLAPUR, R.C. PURAM, MEDAK,(DIST)
MANAS KUMAR SAHA (WEST BENGAL)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING 3-96-89/A, KOLKATA,WEST BENGAL.
MAJID PASHA (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-9-444 CHOWNI, NADE ALI BAIG, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
ARFAN SHARIFF ( HYDERABAD)
5-69-52/A, VIJAYA NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
ALEEMUDDIN MUZZAMIL MOHAMMED (HYDERABAD)
8-2-601/A/40,ROAD NO 01,BANJARA HILLS, HYDERABAD.
S. ANJANEYULU (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-6-358/B, BALAPUR X ROAD, MEERPET, HYDERABAD.
Babu Khan (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-18-8-237/A, RIYASAT NAGAR, SANTOSH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
BEHARA KIRAN (VISAKHAPATNAM)
E-58,B.H.P.V, TOWNSHIP, VISAKHAPATNAM.
FAROOQ AHMED SHERIF (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-275/3RT, VIJAY NAGAR COLONY, HYDERABAD.
HYDER AZAM KHAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-13-6-437/A/49/16/1, INDRA NAGAR COLONY, KHADER BAGH, HYDERABAD.
IMRAN AHMED KHAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:- 11-3-754, MALLEPALLY, HYDERABAD.
K.SHIV KUMAR LAL (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-12-1-910, ASIF NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
KHAJA MOHD MUSTAFA (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-2-49/A, WAHEED COLONY, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
KHAJA TAJ UDDIN MOHAMMED (NALGONDA)
H.NO:-5-11-310, SHANTI NAGAR, NALGONDA.
KHALEEL AHEMAD (GULBARGA)
H.NO:-6-392, KHUNIALAWA, MOMINPURA, GULBARGA.
L.SUVARNA MURTY ( EAST GODAVARI)
H.NO:-2-62, AMALAPURAM, EAST GODAVARI, DIST.
M.V ILYAS ANSARI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-23-2-75/6 MOGHALPURA, HYDERABAD.
M.A SHAJEEH KHAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-5-5-156, HAKEEMABAD COLONY, CHINTALKUNTA, L.B NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
M.A SHAKEEL (KARIMNAGAR)
H.NO:-6-2-207, HUSSAINIPURA, KARIMNAGAR.
MADHU SUDHAN REDDY K (MEDAK)
H.NO:-1-11, TELLAPUR, R.C PURAM, MEDAK. (DIST)
MOHD AIYAZ (HYDERABAD)
NAWAB SAHAB KUNTA, SALEHEEN COLONY, HYDERABAD.
MALIK BIN JAFFAR AL JABRI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-20-4-199/2/1, SHAH ALI BANDA, ASHA TALKIES, HYDERABAD.
MANISH K WANKHEDE (HYDERABAD)
FLAT NO,74, PILLAR NO,306, RAJENDRA NAGAR, SHIVRAMPALLY, HYDERABAD.
MD ABDUL HAI KASHIF (BIDAR)
H.NO:-5-3-290, DALL MILL, DILSHAN DARWAZA ROAD, BIDAR.
MD ALI ABID (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-2-648/3/1, EXCELLENCY APTS, FLAT NO. 605, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MD FAREED UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
APRTMENT BEHIND GOWTHAM SCHOOL, MEHIDIPATNAM, HYDERABAD.
M.D MUSHARAF ALI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-15-103/1, G.M NAGAR,BALANAGAR,TOWNSHIP, HYDERABAD.
MD. FAIYYAZ UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-2-21, AKBAR BAGH, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MD.ARSHAD ULLAH KHAN (HYDERABAD)
PLOT NO.108,HAPPY HOMES COLONY, UPPERPALLI, HYDERABAD.
MEHAMOOD (RAICHUR)
H.NO:-12-12-247, HAJI COLONY, ARAB MOHALLA, RAICHUR, KARNATAKA.
MIR IBRAHIM ALI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-13-1-1158/108, KUMAR WADI, MUSTAIDPURA KARWAN, HYDERABAD.
MIR KASHIF ALI ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-2-5-30/C/601 RAJENDERNAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MIRZA ASLAM ALI BAIG (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-11-2-448. HABEEB NAGAR, NAMPALLY, HYDERABAD.
MIRZA LIAQUAT BAIG ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-10-5-180, FIRST LANCER, MASAB TANK, HYDERABAD.
MIRZA VASI ULLHA BAIG ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-2-23/4 AKBAR BAGH, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ABDUL KHALID (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-19-3-543/131-A, ALI NAGAR ROAD, ALIABAD, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ABDUL MUNEEM (HYDERABAD)
KISHAN BAGH, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ABDUL RAOF (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-2-894/25, AL-MADINA COLONY, REIN BAZAR, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED AMJAD HUSSAIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-6-2-139, PST COLONY,SUNUTY LANGAR HOUSE, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ANWAR SHAREEF (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-18-12-418/A/36, HAFIZ BABA NAGAR, CHANRAN GUTTA, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ASIF BURHAN ( HYDERABAD)
FLAT NO:405,METRO PLAZA, MEHDIPATNAM, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED AYYUB KHAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-3-118/G/3, YAKUTPURA COLONY, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED DAWOOD (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-18-13-8/A/5/6, WADI-E-FARHA, BANDLAGUDA, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED HABEEB ( Hyderabad)
H.no:-16-9-334/C, Old Malakpet. Hyderabad
MOHAMMED HABEEB (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:- 17-3-2-12, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ISHAQ AHMED (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-2-741/B/18, ASMAN GADH, T.V TOWER, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED JUNAID ALI KHAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-18-12-419/109, HAFEZ BABA NAGAR, KANCHAN BAGH, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED KAREEM UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
17-8-396/5/E SAYEEDABAD COLONY, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED KHAISER (HYDERABAD)
17-5-969, SANTOSH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED MASOOD (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-18-8-229/24, RIYASATH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED MISBAH UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-13-6-434/A/181, MEHDIPATNAM RING ROAD, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED MOHSIN AHMED (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-8-4-379/M-188, NRR PURAM COLONY, BORABANDA, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED OMAR (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING FLAT NO.405, METRO PLAZA, MEHDIPATNAM, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED RAHEEM UDDIN (Hyderabad)
H.No:-20-4-194/7/25, Himatpura, Shah Ali Banda New road, Khilwath, Hyd.
MOHAMMED RAHMAN (HYDERABAD)
SANTOSH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED RAYEES (HYDERABAD)
Plot No.: 138, Phase III, Kamplapuri Colony, Banjara Hills, Road No. 2, Hyd.
MOHAMMED SALAM (HYDERABAD)
H.No.:-17-5-698/A, EDI BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED SALAUDDIN (ADILABAD)
H.NO:-4-252, ZAFAR NAGAR, MANCHERIAL, ADILABAD. DIST.
MOHAMMED SHAHED (HYDERABAD)
HABEEB NAGAR, SANTOSH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED SHOEB ASLAM (Gulbarga)
H.no:-7-1101, M.I.G 1st Phase/37, K.H.B Colony, Vakkalgera, Gulbarga, Karnataka.
MOHAMMED SIDDIQ (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-20-7-44-17/1, SHAH ALI BANDA, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED SOHAIL AHMED (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-11-68/1/A MOOSARAMBAGH, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ZOHAIB AHMED (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-2-1210/B/D, JAWAHARPURA, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ABDUL ARSHAD (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-8-159/1/E, CHOWNI NADE ALI BAIG, CHANCHAL GUDA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ABDUL MOEED (HYDERABAD)
FLAT NO.505, SWAMY TOWER, HYDERGUDA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ABDUL MUQUEET(AWAIZ) (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-3-5-388, NARAYANGUDA, VILTHAWADI, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ABRAR AHMED (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-11-4-417, REDHILLS, HYDERABAD.
MOHD AIJAZ AMIR ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-9-4-77/A/50, TOLI CHOWKI, MEHIDIPATNAM, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ANSAR ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-11-4-172/1/1, BAZAR GUARD, RED HILLS, HYDERABAD.
ARIF KHAN ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-3-118/G/3, YAKUTPURA COLONY, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ARSHAD (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-20-4-229/18/18, CHARMINAR, KHILWATH, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ATHAR ALI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-353 S.P.T COLONY, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD AZEEM NAWAZ (NALGONDA)
H,NO:-5-11-304/1, SHANTHI NAGAR, NALGONDA.
MOHD FAZIL (HYDERABAD)
16-5-45,FARHATH NAGAR, DABEERPURA, HYDERABAD.
MDKAFEEL (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-4-185, PATHER-KA-MAKAAN LANE, DABERPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD MEHRAJ KHAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-19-3-294/A/14, VIRASATH GUNTALNAGAR, FALAKNUMA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD MOHSIN SAIF (BIDAR)
H.NO:- 5-1-92, NEAR SHAHEEN EDUCATION, GOLE KHANA, AHMED BAGH, BIDAR.
Mohd Mustafa Khan (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-22-3-947/C, PURANI HAVELI, DABERPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD NADEEM UDDIN ALI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-4-57/1, CHANCHALGUDA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD NAYEEM UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
18-63-9/6, CHANDRAIN GUTTA, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMAD SAJTH KHAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-12-2-881/17, ZEBABAGH, MURAD NAGER, MEHDIPATNAM, HYDERABAD.
MOHD SHAHED (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-22-2-395, NOOR KHAN BAZAR, HUSSAINI MOHALLA, HYDERABAD
MOHD SHARFUDDIN KHAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-13-3-127, MUSTAID PURA, KARWAL ROAD HYDERABAD
MOHD SOHAIL AHMED (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-19-3-543/25/A ALI NAGAR,JAHANUMA, HYDERABAD
MOHD SUHEIB (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-1-4-758/10, BHOLAKPURE, MUSHEERABAD, HYDERABAD
MOHD ZUBAIR MAZHAR (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-2-54, CHOWNI NADI ALI BAIG, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD
MOHAMMED ISSHTTIAR (HYDERABAD)
17-6-958, YAKUTPURA HYDERABAD
MUHAMMAD ABDUL SALEEM (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-4-25-110/1, WADI-E-MOHAMOOD DAIRY FARM, RAJENDRA NAGER, HYDERABAD.
MIR MUKRAM ALI (HYDERABAD)
2-4-19, FRIENDS COLONY, UPPER PALLY, HYDERABAD.
NAVRAJ SINGH SHAKYA (Madhya Pradesh)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING H.NO:-3613, SUBHASH WARD, KATRA, ADHARTAL, JABALPUR (M.P) DIST
NOOR MOHAMMED (HYDERABAD)
INTERMEDIATE 17-4-181/78, WAHED COLONY, HYDERABAD.
P.R MOHAN KRISHNA ( ANANTAPUR)
H.NO:-1-3-737,SOMANATH NAGAR, ANANTAPUR.
P.TIMOTHY (WEST GODAVARI)
H.NO:-35-47-7, GANDHAM VARI VEEDHP, TANUKU, WEST GODAVARI DIST
MOHAMMED ABDUL AFROZ (HYDERABAD)
12-2-37/1/A/154, ASIF NAGAR, ZEBA BAGH, HYDERABAD.
R,HEMANTH (HYDERABAD)
PLOT NO:-267, VASANI COLONY, LB NAGAR. hyd.
R.NAGARAJU (HYDERABAD)
PLOT NO:88, SUBHODAYA APTS. RAJEEVNAGAR YOUSUF GUDA, HYDERABAD.
RAJU KUMAR SINGH (BIHAR)
VILL-SAHEBACHAK MIRGANJ, GOPALGANJ (DIST.) BIHAR.
S.PARABBRAHMAM ( CHENNAI)
NO:2, NO.S:5, VIVEKANANDA STREET, THIRUVOTTIYUR, CHENNAI.
S.RAGHAVENDRA (Anantapur)
Flat no:-203, hima arcade, aravind nagar, IInd cross, anantapur.
S.RAMA KRISHNA (KARIMNAGAR)
H.NO:-A-27, POST : L.M.D COLONY, KARIMNAGAR DIST.
S.V. SUDHEER (KADAPA)
26/960 MITTAMADDI STREET, RAMESHWARAM, PRODDATOR, KADAPA DIST.
SAJID HUSSAIN (HYDERABAD)
NANJANGUDA, HIMAYATH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
SALEEM (YADGIRI)
PSOUROSTRAHALLI, POST BALCHED, YADGIRI (DIST).
SHAH MOHD MURTUZA (HYDERABAD)
SALEEM NAGAR COLONY, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
SHAIK MOHD SAJID ALI (NALGONDA)
H.NO:-4-11-491, CHAITANYA PURI COLONY, DRK ROAD, NALGONDA.
SHAIK MAJEED ALI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-19-2-395/A/1 BESIDE MISRIGUNJ WATER RESERVISOR, HYDERABAD.
SHOEB MOHIUDDIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-11-16/P/C/B, SALEEM NAGAR, MALAKPEt.
SYED ABDUL MUQEET (NIZAMABAD)
H.NO:-9-12-171. QUILLA ROAD AHMEDPURA COLONY, NIZAMABAD.
SYED ABDUL QUADEER AHMED (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-1-182/B/76, SANTOSH NAGAR, HYDERBAD.
SYED ADEEB (HYDERABAD)
EDI BAZAR R.C NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
SYED ALI (HYDERABAD)
WAHED COLONY, YAKUTHPURA, HYDERABAD.
SYED ARSHAD PASHA (Ranga Reddy)
H.NO:-7-2-108/7A PATEL GARDEN, NEAR RAILWAY GATE, TANDUR. R.R DIST.
SYED ASHRAF ALI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-11-5-58 RED HILLS, BAZAR GHAT, HYDERABAD.
SYED AZHAR UDDIN (NALGONDA)
H.NO:-5-12-184/3, RAHAMATH NAGAR, NALGONDA.
SYED FAHEEM (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:- 16-2-59/7, AKBERBAGH, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD
SYED FAISAL (HYDERABAD)
FLAT NO:-104, SARWARI TOWERS,SANTOSH NAGAR HYDERABAD.
SYED FASI UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-23-6-584, GOWLI PURA, SHALIBANDAH HYDERABAD.
SYED GHOUSE MOHI UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
B.COM H.NO:-23-6-584, GOWLIPURA, HYDERABAD.
SYED HAMED ALI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-2-91/25. WAHED COLONY, REIN BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
SYED IMRAN QUADRI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-20-4-20/8/3, PUNCH MOHALLA, HYDERABAD.
SYED MAJID-UR-RAHMAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-18-12-419/C/1883 H.B. NAGAR KANCHANBAGH, HYDERABAD.
SYED MUJEEB UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-9-10-94/8, GOLGONDA Fort, HYDERABAD.
MOHD FAHAD PASHA (HYDERABAD)
17-9-529 CHOWNI NADE-ALI-BAIG, CHANCHALGUDA, HYDERABAD.
SHEIKH AHMED (HYDERABAD)
H.no. 23-3-730, SULTAN SHAHI KAVIL, KAMMAN, HYDERABAD
A.ARUL THANGA DURAI (CHENNAI)
PLOT NO-5 NAGAPPAM, ST. 2ND FLOOR, 1ST LANE, SAFFERKHAN PATTAI, CHENNAI.
SYED ZEESHAN ALI (HYDERABAD)
H.no:- 23-2-466, Moghalpura, Daroga Lane, Hyderabad.
T VIJAY ANAND (HYDERABAD)
PLOT NO:- 248 EWSH, NEW SANTOSH NAGAR COLONY, HYDERABAD.
T.VIJAY KUMAR (HYDERABAD)
Plot no:- 2507, srila towers hydernagar hyderabad
V.MURALI KRISHNA ( khammam)
Road No :-3, KPHP, R R district , lingampally, vemsoor khammam.
V.NAVEEN REDDY (KURNOOL)
H.NO:-43/266-A1, V.C HOMES, N.R.PETA, KURNOOL.
v.praveen kumar (HYDERABAD)
PLOT NO:-38, MAHESH NAGAR,E.C.I.L HYDERABAD
Y.RAGHAVENDRA (HYDERABAD)
FLAT NO:-302, SYAMALY SANDHY APARTMENT, CHATANYAPURI, HYDERABAD
YAHYA KHALED SIDDIQUE (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-7-275, AZAMPURA, CHADERGHAT, HYDERABAD.
YASIR ARAFATH (CHENNAI)
H.NO:-369, BHARTHI V.G.P NAGAR,MOGAPPER CHENNAI.
ZAHEER UL HASAN (Mahbubnagar)
H.NO:-6-1-27 NEAR POLYTECNIC COLLEGE M.NAGAR
S.SREENIVASA KARTHIK (HYDERABAD)
PL.NO#28,NEAR RAMALAYAM, HASTHNAPURAM N.S ROAD HYDERABAD-79.
MOHD ABDUL RAHEEM (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-9-407/7/29, WAHED NAGAR, OLD MALAKPET, HYDERABAD
MOHD ABDUL RAZAK (HYDERABAD)
SAIDABAD, HYDERABAD.
AHSAN AHMED (NIZAMABAD)
H.NO:-9-18-150, MALAPALLY, NIZAMABAD.
MOHD AIJAZ (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-11-16/9/C/1 SALEEM NAGAR MALAKPET HYDERABAD
MOHD ALAM KHAN FAISAL (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-1-391/2K/121, KHAJA BAGH COLONY, SAIDABAD HYDERABAD
MOHD FAHAD BIN AZHAR ( KHAMMAM)
H.NO:-9-6-46 NEAR FORT GATE, KHAMMAM.
G.SURESH (KURNOOL)
3-540A, RAJAKUNTTA STREET, NANDYAL, KURNOOL DIST
GIRI EDUKONDALU (Nalgonda)
Pedda Adiserla Pally (dist), Nalgonda.
GUMMADI NAGA SAI (KHAMMAM)
3-39/1 MULKANOOR(vi), GARLA(md), KHAMMAM (dist.)
Ijlal Mohammed Masood (NIZAMABAD)
9-12-143 AHMED PURA COLONY, NIZAMABAD.
Irshad Ahmed Khan (HYDERABAD)
MALAKPET HYDERABAD
Jawad Ahmed (GULBARGA)
PLOT NO-20 YASEEN COTTGE 2ND PHASE SANGTRASHWADI GULBARGa.
MD IMRAN (GULBARGA)
H.NO:-E/8/3/90 SHARAPUR DIST GULBARGA.
MOHAMMED KAREEM UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
SAYEEDABAD COLONY, HYDERABAD.
Amair bin Azeem (ADILABAD)
H:no 5-11-51/1C , Rahat yahya complex Nirmal (Dist), Adilabad.
Mohd Asif Khan (BIDAR)
H.NO:-5-2-60,GOLE KHAN, PATAL NAGRI,QUADRIYA GROUND, BIDAR.
MUJTHABA KHAN (KARIMNAGAR)
2-7-971, MUKARAMPURA STREET, KARIMNAGAR.
MOHAMMED FIRASAT HUSAIN (GULBARGA)
H.NO:-7-997/3, NAYA MOHALLA, MIJGURI GULBARGA
P.PARAMESWARA RAO (Khammam)
B-TECH CIVIL ENGINEER H.no.:-HD-110, Near Head office, Burmacamp Kothagudem, Khammam (dist.)
MD PARVEZ KHAN (Mahboobnagar)
H:NO-24-34,Old Meat Market Road, Nager Kurnool (dist.) Mahboobnagar.
SYED RAHMATH PASHA (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING 17-1-30/106/A/B, EDI BAZAR,R.C, NAGAR HYDERABAD
SHAIK SALEEM ULLAH (HYDERABAD)
H.NO;-17-3-307/16, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD
Mohd Shafiq-ur-rahman (HYDERABAD)
NEAR ICICI BANK, NEW SANTOSH NAGAR COLONY, HYDERABAD.
Shaik aslam ( NIZAMABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING H.NO:-9-13-74, MOHAMMADIA COLONY, NIZAMABAD.
SYED SAYEED ( NIZAMABAD)
B.TECH (CIVIL ENGINEER) H.NO:-1-4-18, KUMAR BASE, YELLAREDDY, NIZAMABAD (DIST)
K.VIJAYALAYAN ( Tamilnadu)
M.B.A 23/83 Jawali Street, Koranad, Mayiladuthurai, Nagapattinam (dist.) Tamilnadu.
MOHAMMED NAZIMUDDIN MAHMOODI (HYDERABAD)
16-7-42,124B, AZAMPURA, HYD
MOHD TAHER ALI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-11-3-110, NEW MALLEPALLY, HYDERABAD
MOHD FAREED UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
yousufain colony, chandran gutta, hyderabad.
SYED BASHEER AHMED (VISHAKHAPATNAM)
118/A, RAILWAY NEW COLONY, VISHAKHAPATNAM.
MOHD ABDUL SAMAD (Nalgonda)
5-5-153 indira road, pradesh Bazar, nalgonda.
HABEEB UMER (HYDERABAD)
3-5-784/2, KING KOTI, HYDERABAD.
WASIF AHMED SYED (HYDERABAD)
3-1-178, MAHBOOB MANSION, GAUTHAM NAGAR, L.B NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
NAMALA SURENDRA (TIRUVURU KRISHNA)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
18-275, SANTHI NAGAR, TIRUVURU KRISHNA. (DIST)
SHAIK NADEEM AHMED (NIZAMABAD)
9-13-56, MOHAMMADIA COLONY, QUILLA ROAD, NIZAMABAD.
SHAIK MOHAMMED MUNEER (HYDERABAD)
9-4-77/2, YOUSUF TAKRI, TOLICHOWKI, HYDERABAD.
SYED ROSHAN ALI (HYDERABAD)
3-1-801, NIMBOLIADDA, KACHIGUDA, HYDERABAD.
M.ASHFAQYE HUSSAIN (HYDERABAD)
21-3-262, HUSSAINI ALAM, MOSA BOWLI, HYDERABAD.
MUBASHIR HASAN (HYDERABAD)
17-5-702,DABEERPURA, HYDERABAD.
Y.KARTIK REDDY (HYDERABAD)
PLOT.No:-73, B.N REDDY NAGAR, VANASTHALIPURAM, HYDERABAD.
AHMED MUSTAFA KHAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-11-3-935. NEW MALLEPALLY, HYDERABAD.
GUL MOHD KHAN (DELHI)
E-161, SHAHEEN BAGH, 6NO., OKHLA, DELHI.
MATEEN PASHA (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-13-1-1235/20, ASIF NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MIRZA SHOUKAT BAIG (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-10-5-249, MASAB TANK, FIRST LANCER, OPP QUADRI MASJID, HYD.
MOHAMMED ABDUL AZIZ (HYDERABAD)
ASIF NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED MAAZULLA (BANGALORE)
1013, ROBERTSON ROAD, FROZER TOWN, BANGALORE.
HAFIZ MOHD ABDUL WAHID (WARDANAPET)
ZILA WARANGAL, KATRIYAL, WARDANAPET.
MOHD MASROOR ALI KHAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-18-2-650/A, FALAKNUMA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD MUBEEN KHAN (HYDERABAD)
B.com H.NO:- 17-1-375/A/32/8, Khandler Nager Owasi, Santosh Nagar Colony, Hyd.
SYED IMRAN ALI (RAICHUR)
H.NO:-4-2-14/9, NEW MUTTON MARKET, RAICHUR, KARNATAKA.
SYED RAFI UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
CHOWNI NADI ALI BAIG, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
SYED TANVEER HASHMI (HYDERABAD)
H NO:-9-7-100, MARUTHI NAGAR, SAIDABAD, HYDERABAD.
MD ZAFFAR UDDIN (.MAHABUB NAGER)
H.NO:-5-7-30/N, , HABEEB NAGER.MAHABUB NAGER
K.V.S.N MURTHY (HYDERABAD)
FT NO:-302, SUNDHARAM APARTMENT, KUKATPALLY, HYDERABAD.
ABDUL KHALIQUE INAMDAR (NIZAMABAD)
H.NO:-1-4-478, BODHAN, DIST, NIZAMABAD.
M.A SALAM KHAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-15-9-859, MALLEPALLY, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ARIF KHAN (WARANGAL)
H.NO:-15-5-30, PAPAYPET CHAMAN, WARANGAL.
MOHD ABDUL HAQ HAQQANI (Nizamabad)
H.NO:-4-3-11/1, Zakir Hussain Colony, Housing Board, Bodhan, Nizamabad.
MD SARFARAZ ALI AHMED (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-1-175/279, NEHRU NAGAR COLONY, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD SHUJAUDDIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-8-1-332/3/A/86, Arvind Nagar Colony, Aziz Bagh, Tolichowki, Hyd.
MOOSA KHAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-4-25-45/5/A, WADI-E-MAHEMOOD, RAJENDRA NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
ROMAN AHMED SHABIBI (NANDED)
PLOT.NO:-18, B&C COLONY, NANDED.
SYED INAYATURRAHAMAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-11-21-557, N.T.R NAGAR, L.B NAGAR, SAROORNAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MD HAROON RASHEED (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-1-24/D/13, FARHA COLONY, SAYEEDABAD, HYDERABAD.
FARAZ ZEESHAN (BANGALORE)
H.NO:-448,FATIMA LAYOUT,GOVINDPURA, BANGALORE.
MOHD ABDUL KHALIQ (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-15-5-98/A, MEHIDIPATNAM, HYDERABAD.
MOHD TARIQUE RIZWAN (HYDERABAD)
9-4-77/A/8, AL-HASNATH COLONY, TOLICHOWKI HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED SHAKEEB PARVEEZ (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-1-135/1, RAIN BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
SYED HISAM UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
17-1-40/B, SANTOSH NAGAR, OLD COLONY, I S SADAN, HYDERABAD.
AAMER AHMED (HYDERABAD)
INTERMEDIATE H.NO:-16-2-536, NEW MALAKPET PALTON, HYDERABAD.
FAIZ HUSSAIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-11-5-409, RED HILLS, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ILYAS (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-20-4-303, HIMMATH PURA, KHILWATH, HYDERABAD.
MOHD MUJAHID SIDDIQUI (NALGONDA)
H.NO:-8-2-89/1, DARUL-SHIFA COLONY, NALGONDA.
MOHAMMED ZUBAIR (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-8-591, HAYATH MANZIL, FATEH KHAN BAZAR, CHANCHALGUDA, HYD.
MOHD NOOR UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-7-170, AZAMPURA, HYDERABAD.
SYED SHOAIB ALI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-2-59/19 AKBAR BAGH, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
J.ROOP KUMAR (TIRUPATHI)
H.NO:-13-7-791B/17, VINAYAKA NAGAR, TIRUPATHI.
MOHD ABDUL BARI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-8-689, NEW MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MOHD SAMI UDDIN OWAISE (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-12-2-825/826/1/AtoF, FLAT NO.: 108, Maphar's Sjm Residence, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
SHAIK HAKEEM ULLAH (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-9-3-58/B/15, Autocad Colony, M.D Lines, Golconda, Hyderabad.
SYED FAIZUDDIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-12-2-825/3, DECCENT FUNCTION PALACE, MEHDIPATNAM, HYDERABAD.
AHMED ZAKARIYA ZAKI (HYDERABAD)
Flat No.:-502, 5th floor Nk Heghts, Akbar Bagh, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
RAFAT MOHD ANSARI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-8-1-346/22, SABZA COLONY, TOLICHOWKI, HYDERABAD.
DARYESH IKRAM UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-5-2-1040 MOAZZAMJAHI MARKET, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ABDUL RAHMAN (NIZAMABAD)
H.NO:-9-11-76, AHMED ALY COLONY, NIZAMABAD.
MOHAMMED REHAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-1-23/6, FARAH COLONY SAYEEDABAD, HYDERABAD.
MOHD FAHIM M SAYED ( karnataka)
PLOT NO:-19. Sangameshwar nagar, 2nd cross near panas ice factory, Bengaluru, karnataka.
SYED KALEEM ULLAH (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-11-3-493, MUJAHED GRAND, NEW MALLAPALLY, HYDERABAD
SYED MURTUZA HUSSAIN (HYDERABAD)
NEW MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
SARFARAZ AHMED (HYDERABAD)
16-3-418, CHANCHALGUDA HYDERABAD.
ABRAR AHMED KHAN (GOLKONDA)
9-11-281, RISALA BAZAR, GOLKONDA.
MALIK MUJAFAR AHMED KHAN (ADILABAD)
5-10-41/1, BUDHAWARPET NIRMAL, ADILABAD (DIST)
MD. ASHWAQ HUSSAIN (HYDERABAD)
HAPPY HOME GARDEN, RAJENDERNAGAR HYDERABAD.
MOHD IRFAN UDDIN (NIZAMABAD)
9-15-81, AHMEDPURA COLONY, NIZAMABAD.
SYED RAHMATH (HYDERABAD)
17-1-149/150 REIN BAZAR, MADANNAPET, HYDERABAD.
SYED FASIH UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
16-3-78,CHANCHALGUDA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD IMRAN (NELLORE)
17-1-669 STREET, NEAR DISTRICT COLLECTRATE, NELLORE.
SYED SAMI UDDIN ( KARIMNAGAR)
6-2-747, HUSSAINIPURA, KARIMNAGAR.
ABDUL MALIK SAQIB (NIZAMABAD)
9-12-231, AHMEDPURA, NIZAMABAD.
MOHAMMED ABDUL MOIZ (NIZAMABAD)
9-17-236, HASHMI COLONY, NIZAMABAD.
SYED ATIF HUSSAIN ( HYDERABAD)
23-2-489/A, MOGHAL PURA, HYDERABAD.
SHAIK MEHABOOB SOHAIL ( HYDERABAD)
8-3-672/4 JAYA PRAKASH NAGAR COLONY, AMEERPET, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ARSHAD AYYUB (MAHABUB NAGAR)
8-71/3, MARLU, MAHABUB NAGAR.
MOHD AMRUR RAHMAN ASAD (DEVARKONDA)
7-69/1, PATHANWADI, DEVARKONDA.
Syed Jaleel (Hyderabad)
H.no 2.3.512/A/38, Amberpet, Hyderabad
SHOEB UR RAHMAN (HYDERABAD)
17-1-182/A/7/1 SANTOSH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHD RAFI UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
Intermediate H.NO:- 16-2-705/6, EMPIREESTATE, AKBAR BAGH, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ABDUL MUQTADER ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO:- 16-2-147/1, MALAKPET, PALTON X ROAD, HYDERABAD.
SYED AZEEM (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:- 18-8-223/46/1, RIYASAT NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
B.AMAR LINGESWARA RAO ( MACHERALA)
H.NO:- 11-3-70, RAMATALKIES LANE, MACHSRLA, MACHERALA.
RAM ANJANEYALU BOTTA (WEST GODAVARI)
H.NO:-1-10, NAWDURUJN, KONITHIWADA, WEST GODAVARI (DIST).
B.SANTOSH KUMAR ( Hyderabad)
H.no:-12-1-505/10, laxminagar, lallaguda, secundrabad, Hyderabad.
MD MUSTAF (yadgir)
Dachani mohalla, shorapur, (Dist) yadgir.
MIRZA KALEEMULLAH BAIG (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no:-19-2-369/118, SRT-117, CHANDULAL BARADARI COLONY, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED IKRAM ALI (HYDERABAD)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.NO:-16-6-77/1, SHYAMA COMPLEX, CHADARGHAT, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED MERAJ BADRUDDIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-1-181/M/141, DARABJUNG COLONY, MADANAPET, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED SALMAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-18-8-223/38, RIYASATH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHD AZHER UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-18-8-223/16/A, RIYASATH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHD JANI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-6-839, KAMAL NAGAR, CHADERGHAT, HYDERABAD.
MOHD YOUNUS (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-1-391/2/K/140/6, KHAJA BAGH, SAIDABAD, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ZAKER UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-1-31/2, R.C NAGAR, EDI BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
MOUTASIM BILLAH (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-2-874/A/2/A, JYJ COLONY, SAIDABAD, HYDERABAD.
RIZWAN AHMED (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-18-8-684/41, AULIA BAGH, EDI BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
RIZWAN UZ ZAMA (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-18-8-244/B/32/A, EDI BAZAR, SANTOSH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
SHAIK MOHD VIQAR UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-18-8-244/C/103, MOIN BAGH, EDI BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
SHAIK WAJID (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-18-8-244/C/168, FATHESHA NAGAR, MOIN BAGH, HYDERABAD.
MOHD RASHEED (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-19-5-16/B/54/A, BHADURPURA, HYDERABAD.
SYED AAMER BIN ALI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-18-8-244/B/81, EDI BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
SYED ISMAIL (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-18-8-239/18, RIYASATH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
SYED MUNAWAR HUSSAIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-2-51/C/14/1, AKBAR BAGH, MALAKPET HYDERABAD.
SYED PARVEZ SHAREEF (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-2-1202/A/29, WAHED COLONY,YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
SYED SAIF UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-18-14-152/B, GM NAGAR, SANTOSH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
SYED SIDDIQ (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-18-13-6, CHANDRANGUTTA, VIP COLONY, HYDERABAD.
SYED TAJJAMUL HUSSAIN (HYDERABAD)
MALLEPALLY, HYDERABAD.
ZAMIN RAZA (NEW DELHI)
OKHLA JAMIA NAGAR, S.S ROAD. (NEW DELHI)
ZEESHAN UDDIN AHMED ( HYDERABAD)
18-8-223/25/A, RIYASATH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
ZUBAIR ABDUL RAHEEM ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-19-4-8/36, CHANDRAN GUTTA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD FAHEEM ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-18-8-104/85/A, EDI BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ABDUL FAREED ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-18-8-104/30/B, EDI BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ASIF ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-18-8-104-86/A/2, EDI BAZAR HYDERABAD.
MOHD OMER AKRAM ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-20-4-652/B, SHAH GUNJ, HYDERABAD.
SHAIK QHADEER PASHA ( HYDERABAD)
BESIDE MACCA MASJID, MADANAPET, SAIDABAD, HYDERABAD.
ABDUL ALEEM QAMAR (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-7-14-380,HABEEB NAGAR, TOWLI CHOKI, HYDERABAD.
G.RAKESH ( WARANGAL)
H.NO:-9-319/1, MULUGU, WARANGAL.
MIRZA AYYUB ALI BAIG (HYDERABAD)
SANTOSH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED NOAMAN ( NIZAMABAD)
H.NO:-9-12-284/A, MOHAMMADIA COLONY, NIZAMABAD.
MOHAMMED SABIR ALI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-20/2RT, CHANDULAL BARADARI COLONY, HYDERABAD.
L.NITHIN CHANDRA (HYDERABAD)
JASMINE BLOCK 103, RAJEEV GANDHI NAGAR, NIZAMPETH, HYDERABAD.
MAHAMMAD ABUBAKAR (R.R DIST)
H.NO:-2-25, NANDI WANPARTY, YACHARAM,R.R DIST
MOHAMMED FAISEL NIZAMI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-16-9-401/6/1/A, OLD MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED FAQRUZZAMA (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-9-4-97/51/B, TOLI CHOWKI, HYDERABAD.
MOHD SOHAIL (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-3-3/97/A, AZMATH NAGAR, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ISHTIYAQ AHMED (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-17-3B-247, YAKUTPURA, CHANDAR NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MD NIZAM UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
H. NO:-6-1-308/58/B CIB QTRS, KHAIRTABAD, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED MUNAWAR ALI ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-23-2-350, MOGHAL PURA, HYDERABAD.
KHAJA HABEEB UDDIN ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 16-2-705/819/A1, AKBERBAGH, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED HASHIR UDDIN ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 2-4-370/8/A, NEHRU NAGAR, KACHIGUDA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD AZMATH ALI NASIF ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 20-4-335, OSMAN COTTAGE KHILWATH, HYDERABAD.
SYED. WASIF UDDIN AHMED ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 18-1-350/38/A GULSHAN IQBAL COLONY, CHANDRAYANGUTTA, HYD.
MOHAMMED AHMED KHAN ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 16-3-580, CHANCHAL GUDA, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
GULAM MOHAMMED ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 18-12-418/B/79, HAFEEZ BABA NAGAR, CHANDRAYANGUTTA, HYD.
MOHD NOOR UZ ZAMA ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 9-4-97/51/B HAKEEM SHAB COLONY, TOLICHOWKI, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED MUQEET UDDIN ( NIZAMABAD)
H.NO: 1-1-779, RAKARIPET, BODHAN, NIZAMABAD.
CH. JITHENDAR REDDY ( HYDERABAD)
S.R NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
ABDUL RAHIMAN M.A (KERALA)
MAMPULI SHALLAZ MANZIL, TARITHALA PALAKKAD.
ASHRAF AHMED (HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 17-1-177/25, DARABJUNJ COLONY, MADANNAPET HYDERABAD.
G.ISMAIL BASHA (CHENNAI)
Diploma in Civil MECHANICAL PLOT NO: 4/21 NOUNIAPPAN GARDEN WASHERMENPET, CHENNAI.
IMRAN KHAN PATHAN (GUNTUR)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO: 1-17-172-1, GULLAPALLI, CHEVUKUPALLI, GUNTUR.
M.HARISH CHAKRAWARTHI (hyderabad)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO: 16-11-317, Turabis archieve enclave,flat no G1,moosarambagh, hyderabad.
SUNDAR SHAM A.S (kerala)
A.s Bhavan , pulinoodu,Tholicodu (post), trivandrum (dist), kerala (state).
SYED MOHSIN KAMAAL (RAICHUR)
H.NO: 2-1-167/1, BEHIND DIST JAIL ANDROON QUILLA, RAICHUR.
MOHAMMED OSMAN HASAN KHAN ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 10-4-771/82/C/2, GREEN STREET, MASAB TANK, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED MUZAFFAR ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 18-7-423/5, AMAN NAGAR (B), TALLAB KATTA, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED SHABBIR ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 17-2-1147/17/A, REIN BAZAR, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
ISAM IBRAHIM ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 17-3A-193, S.R.T COLONY, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ABDUL GHAFFAR KHAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 19-3-262/6, FALAKNUMA, JAHANUMA, HYDERABAD.
S.RAJESH (WARANGAL)
VILL:- DEVANNAPET, HASANPARTHI, (dist), A P.
MOHD MUKKARAM ALI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 18-8-252/70, HASEEB NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
ABDUL RAHMAN MOHAMMED (HYDERABAD)
FLAT#105, HAPPY HOMES HITECH CITY, ATTAPUR PILLAR, NO 202 HYD.
MOHAMMED HASSAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 20-4-214/17/B, NEAR CHOW MAHALLA-PALACE, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ZUBAIR AHMED (RAICHUR)
H.NO: 2-4-61/A, JHANDA KATTA kOTTLAR, RAICHUR.
MOHD AZEEMUDDIN HABEEB (HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 9-10-68/A/544, RESHAMBAGH, GOLCONDA, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ABDUL MUZAFFAR (HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 13-112/2, AL-AINCLY, SHAHEEN NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
Md Akbar (HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 18-8-450/29, KUMAR WADI COLONY, EDI BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHD IMRAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 18-12-419/640, HAFIZ BABA NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
SAYEED BIN HASAN ( HYDERABAD)
20-3-508, HUSSAINI ALAM, HYDERABAD.
G.SARAN KUMAR MADHAVA RAO ( HYDERABAD)
FLAT.NO:104, WINDSOR RESIDENCY, MOULA ALI, HYDERABAD
IBRAHIM MD ( RAICHUR)
H.NO:12-8-235/2, SIYATALAB AREA, NEAR MADINA MASJID, RAICHUR.
M NOOR AHMED (RAICHUR)
H.NO:2-2-4/44, HRB LAYOUT OPP MAHILA SAMAJ, RAICHUR
SALEH AMAR BAWAZEER (MAHABOOBNAGAR)
H.NO:6-77/1, ARABSTREET, NAGAR KURNOOL, MAHABOOBNAGAR DIST
SYED AZHAR-UR-RAHMAN (MAHABUBNAGAR)
h.no: 1-454, MADINA COLONY, BADEPALLY, JADCHERLA,MAHABUBNAGAR,DIST.
SYED SAJID RASHEED QUADRI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 18-12-418/D/4/A, Hafiz baba nagar, kanchan bagh, santosh nagar, Hyd.
ZUBAIRI AKRAM PASHA ALI (HYDERABAD)
FLAT NO: 331, SAARA APARTMENT, UPPERPALLY, HYDERABAD.
SYED IMRAN HYDER (HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 22-3-552/1, ZEHRA NAGAR, MANDI MIRALAM, HYDERABAD.
S.Sai Suresh (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:1-21-218, VENKATESHWAR NAGAR, VENKATAPURAM, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED RASHEED (NALGONDA)
H.NO: 3-7-78, STREET LINE WADI, DIST NALGONDA.
SYED MINHAJ MAHMOOD (HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 11-3-398, FIRST FLOOR, SADAT GROUND, NEW MALLEPALLY, HYDERABAD.
M.NIZAM ALI KHAN (ANANTAPUR)
H.NO:3-310-12-M, NALLAGUTTA STREET, KADIRI, ANANTAPUR DIST.
FAISAL JUNAID ( HASSAN)
3910 NEAR JAMIA MOSQUE, AZAD ROAD, HASSAN.
MOHAMMED ABDUL BASEER (Hyderabad)
H.NO:18-1-510/AC/69, PHOOL BAGH, CHANDRAYANGUTTA, BANDLAGUDA, HYD.
MOHAMMED SHUJAT AHMED (RAICHUR)
H.NO:5-8-85, NETAJI NAGAR, RAICHUR.
M A SAMI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:9-4-87/B/16, MINAR COLONY, MD LINES, TOLICHOWKI, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ABDUL WADOOD QURESHI (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:17-2-132/7/A, CHOWNI, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD SAFI UDDIN (NIZAMABAD)
H.NO:9-20-249, MALAPALLY, NIZAMABAD.
SYED BADER UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:17-6-13, DABEERPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD KALEEM AHMED (Hyderabad)
H.NO:8-1-332/3/B/95, ARVIND NAGAR COLONY, AZIZ BAGH, TOLICHOWKI, HYD.
MUHAMMAD SADDAM HUSAIN (RAICHUR)
JANGI HOUSE SIRWAR-584129, RAICHUR DIST.
MOHD AZMATH ULLAH KHAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:17-3-2/24, YAKUTPURA, SUPER BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
IQBAL ALI KHAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:18-7-423/A/275, AMAN NAGAR B TALAB KATTA, HYDERABAD.
TAHA MOHAMMED AHMED (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:16-8-131/3, KALADERA MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MD. ASLAM MOHI UDDIN (BIDAR)
H.NO:11-81, TOPE GALLI HUMNABAD (DIST) BIDAR, (STATE), KARNATAKA.
MOHAMMED IBRAHIM KHAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 17-1-391/2K/121, KHAJA BAGH COLONY, SAIDABAD, HYDERABAD.
JAVEED ALI KHAN (hyderabad)
H.NO: 12-2-709/34, Aker apartment, Padmanbha nagar, Rethibowli, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
SYED ABDUL NAJEEB (HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 9-4-4/B/15/2, NSF COLONY, TOLICHOWKI, HYDERABAD.
VENKATA PREETHISH ANAM (NELLORE)
H.NO: 14/203,IST FLOOR, ANAMVARI STREET, KAPU STREET, NELLORE.
P.R SAI (HYDERABAD)
FLAT NO: 51101: 51101,Pine block, Indu fortune fields gardenia near - hitech city railway station, hyderabad.
SYED MUJEEB UR RAHMAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 8-1-398/PM/108, Highland avenue, paramonut hills tolichowki,hyderabad
MOHAMMED FAIAZ UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 9-4-61/A/49, MERAJ COLONY, TOLICHOWKI, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ABDUL QAYYUM (HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 9-4-136/147/A, QULI QUTUB SHAH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
AAMER KHAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 18-11-178, BARKAS, HYDERABAD.
SY. ZUBERUDDIN (ZAHEERABAD)
H.NO: 1-13, VILLAGE, MAALGI, MANDAL ZAHEERABAD.
SYED KASHIF (HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 8-1-21/17, SURYA NAGAR COLONY, TOLICHOWKI, HYDERABAD.
MD. TAHA NASIRUDDIN QUADRY ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 17-3-1198/33, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ABDUL MANNAN (HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 11-139, SHANTHINAGAR, PATANCHERU, HYDERABAD.
BASAVA (Raichur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING H.no: 4-3-33, Mangalwar pet,Near Ashok Depot, Raichur.
G.SURENDER REDDY ( Hyderabad)
H.no: 4-1-23, Attapur,Ring Road, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad.
M. SATISH REDDY (Nalgonda)
H.no: 1-67, V-Gousekonda, Mandal Pochampally, Nalgonda.
M.A MATEEN (Nalgonda)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.no: 5-9-39, Manyam Chalka Street, Nalgonda.
MD ABDUL KHADER ( Hyderabad)
H.no: 19-4-279/B/1/1, N.S Kunta Road, Jahanuma, Hyderabad.
MD IRFAN AHMED (Karnataka)
H.no:4-2-184, Taleem Chowbare to Mangal Pet Road, Bidar, Karnataka.
MD MINHAJ UDDIN (Karnataka)
H.no: 5-2-165/2, Golekhana, Bidar. Karnataka.
MD ZAKI AKRAM (Karnataka)
H.no: 8-1-175, Out Side Shah Gunj, Bidar, Karnataka.
MOHD KHALEEL FAROOQUI (Nizamabad)
H.no: 9-17-271, Quilla Road, Hashmi Colony, Nizamabad.
MOHD SHAKEEB UDDIN MUDASIR (Bidar)
H.no: 2-1-272, Siddiq-Shah-Taleem, Bidar.
MOHD SHAZEB NOMAN (Nizamabad)
H.no: 9-17-149, Hashmi Colony, Nizamabad.
NADEEM (Karnataka)
H.no: 21/269,Housing Board Colony,Humnabad,Bidar,Karnataka.
NAYUM PASHA (Karnataka)
H.no: 3/186, Nandgaon, Humnabad, Bidar, Karnataka.
RAMANANDA SAGAR (Raichur)
H.no: 1-11-46/31,Ranaprathap Colony, Rampur Road,Raichur.
SHAIK AMER OSMANI ( Nizamabad)
H.no: 9-16-99, Ahmed Pura colony, Nizamabad.
SYED ABDUL RAZZAK (Hyderabad)
H.no: 2-3-42/c/29,Quadri Bagh, Amberpet, Hyderabad.
SYED MOOSA QUADRI (Karnataka)
N.G.O Layout Ist Corss,Sindanoor, Raichur,Karnataka,
SYED MOUZAM HUSSAIN (Hyderabad)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no: 20-6-303,Shah ali Banda, Rooplal Bazar, Hyderabad.
SYED PASHA (Raichur)
H.no: 2-5-48/2A,Taranath Road, Kottlar, Raichur.
SYED SIDDIQ AHMED (Hyderabad)
Water Supply & Sanitary Engineering H.no: 11-2-555/1/b/2/1, Agapura, Nampaly, Hyderabad.
A.MOHAMED IBRAHIM (Tamilnadu)
177, Mosque Street,Pattukkottai, Thanjavoor (dist),Tamilnadu.
ABDUL MUQEED (Mahbub Nagar)
H.No:2-12-32/1,Puthala Bhatti, Market Road,Mahbub Nagar.
AKASH PATIL (Bidar)
H.No:16/188,Humnabad, Bidar (dist) Karnataka.
FAIYAZ AHMED (Raichur)
H.No:2-5-199/5,Kotallar Taranath Road,Near Moti Masjid Raichur.
K.Gowtham Kumar (Guntur)
H.no: 1-26-12,Nazerpet, Tenali, Guntur.
MOHAMMED MOHEB (Raichur)
H.no: 2-5-48,Kottallar, Shalam Sab Compound, Raichur.
MOHD ABDUL ADEEL (Mahabub Nagar)
H.no: 8-3-58/F, Teacher's Colony, Mahabub Nagar.
MOHD ABDUL HAKEEM (Hyderabad)
H.NO: 11-3-697, 291'C', Class New Mallepally, hyderabad.
MURLIDHAR CHINTAMAN DHUDSE (Maharashtra)
At-Wedgaon, Post:-Sonapur,Tah Gondpipari, dist: Chandrapur,Maharashtra.
NAJAMUDDIN AHMED (Raichur)
H.no: 2-5-3,Kottalar Street, Raichur, Karnataka.
PATIL KAILAS N (Maharashtra)
At/Po Navi Bej,Tal-Kalwan, Nashik, Maharashtra.
Rajashekar (Raichur)
R/o Duganoor, Poll Gillesugar,Violl Gunjahalli, Raichur, Karnataka.
SYED FAROOQ (Mahabub Nagar)
H.no: 1-10-37/1,Sha-Sahab Gutta, Mahabub Nagar.
Vaka Nagendrababu (Guntur)
Vellaturu (post), Bhatti Prolu, Guntur.
Md Faiyaz Uddin Haris (Karnataka)
H.No:5-3-286, Manyar Taleem, Kirman Colony, Bidar, Karnataka.
MD. WASIM AHMED ( Karnataka)
H.no: 13-47, B.B Galli, Humnabad, Bidar(dist.) Karnataka.
Mohd momin (Hyderabad)
H.No:20-7-44/30,Qazi Pura, Shah Ali Banda, Hyderabad.
Nagargoje Gajendra Babasaheb (Maharashtra)
Old Bus Stand Patoda,Tq.Patoda, Beed (dist),Maharashtra.
Mir Irfan Ali (Bidar)
H.No:4-2-262, Beside Embassy School, Gawan Chowk, Bidar.
Syed Azhar uddin (Bidar)
H.No:5-1-133,Ahmed Bagh, Golekhana, Bidar.
Patel Mohammedraza Jamilahmed (Maharashtra)
Aurangapura Galli,Nilanga, Latur, Maharashtra.
Birajdar Panchashil Pandit ( Maharashtra)
Lakshmi KUnj, Narayan Nagar, Latur, Maharashtra.
ARIPALLY SHYLESH (Nizamabad)
H.No:5-77, Gunjli,Kothapally, Rice Mill to S.C. Colony,Maklura, Nizamabad
B.PAVAN KUMAR (Karimnagar)
H.No: 6-5-600, Sapthagiri Colony, Ramagundam (mandal), Karimnagar (dist).
ISMAIL KHAN (Raichur)
H.No: 12-12-98/1,Arab Mohalla, Raichur.
KONAPUR GANGA PRASAD (Nizamabad)
H.No: 1-5-/20,Nizambad Mandal, Mugpal, Nizamabad.
K.RANGASWAMY (Mahabubnagar)
H.No: 4-84, Palvai,Maldakal (Mandal),Mahabubnagar.
M.A JABBAR JAVED (Nizamabad)
H.No: 9-19-62/B5,Malapally, Near Water Tank,Nizamabad.
MALWADKAR SWAPNIL ANIL (Maharashtra)
Old Pedgaon Road,Prabhavati Nagar, Parbhani, Maharashtra.
MD FAHEEM AKHTER ( Rangareddy)
H.No: 7-7-38,Gowtham Nagar, Ferozguda, Balanagar, Rangareddy.
MD K.NAZEER AHMED (Raichur)
H.No: 1-4-88/80,I B Road,Ramalingeshwar Layout, Raichur.
MENDA PAVAN KUMAR (Srikakulam)
H.No: 13-16-25/A, Kundanapu, Veedhi, Srikakulam, A.P
Mohammad Areeb Mohiuddin (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-3-118/24/A,Yakutpura Colony,Hyderabad.
MOHAMMAD ILYAS HAKEEM (Gulbarga)
H.No: 191, Vidya Nagar Colony,M.S.K Mill Road, Gulbarga, Karnataka.
MOHAMMED NOEMAN MUNEER (Hyderabad)
H.No: 23-5-58,Syed Ali Chabootra, Masjid Yaseen, Hyderabad.
MOHD ABDUL FAHEEM (Hyderabad)
H.No: 20-4-329/C,Khilwath, Hyderabad.
MOHD ABDUL RAHMAN (Hyderabad)
H.No: 16-9-682/7/12/4, Old Malakpet, Near Owaisi Ground, Hyderabad.
MOHD KHAJA QUTUBUDDIN (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-1-376/447,107,Santoshnagar, Hyderabad.
NAGESH TANDALE (Sholapur)
Block No: 9, Chatale Society,Behand Lehanitaleon, Murarji Peth, Sholapur,
SAMEEM NAWAZ M.A (Raichur)
H.No: 2-5-48/14,Shalam Sahab, Compound Near Koat Tallar, Raichur.
SYED FASIH UDDIN (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-1-137/9/B/1,Rein Bazar, Abbu Sayeed Colony, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
SYED TABREZ RAFAI (Hyderabad)
H.No: 19-3-744/51,Alinagar, Mohammedia Colony,Aliabad, Hyderabad.
TOUFEEQ AHMED (Hyderabad)
H.No: 18-8-589/109,Kumarwedi Colony, Edi Bazar, Hyderabad.
ZEESHAN AHMED (Karimnagar)
H.No: 1-2-92,Sha-Shab Street, Karimnagar.
M.RAVI CHANDRA REDDY ( Medak)
H.No: 1-44, Kadpal, Kalher (Mandal), Medak.
Mohammed Imran Pasha (Raichur)
H.No: 3-12-74, Navrang Darwaza Road, Beroon Quilla, Raichur.
Mohd Younus (Hyderabad)
H.No: 18-7-423/1/M/A/10, Aman Nagar B-Block, Talab Katta, Hyderabad.
SYED NAWAZ ALI (Raichur)
H.No: 2-5-100, Kottallar, Raichur.
V.SHIVAJI (Mahabub Nagar)
H.No: 6-4-116, Hanumanpura Colony, Mahabub Nagar.
MD ARIF ( HYDERABAD)
H.NO: 16-3-724, GUDDI BOWLI, CHANCHALGUDA, HYDERABAD.
Syed Azher Uddin (Hyderabad)
Fate Shah nagar, Moin Bagh, Santosh Nager, Hyderabad.
Syed Nabeel Hussain Junaidi (Hyderabad)
18-8-244/A/70/A, Edi Bazar, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad.
A.Murali Krishna (HYDERABAD)
PLOT NO:-89, SRI SAI NATH NAGAR, GACHIBOWLI, HYDERABAD.
B.Rajesh (KARIMNAGAR)
Vill:-MOOTAPALLY, Mandal:- RAIKAL, KARIMNAGAR (DIST)
Mohammed Hamed Ali (Hyderabad)
H.No-17-9-231/10, Chowni Nadi aliBaig, yakutpura, Hyderabad.
ADNAN MOHD ABDUL JAMEEL (Hyderabad)
H.No: 12-2-422/15,Priya Colony GudiMalkapur, Hyderabad.
C. AKRAM JAVED (Y.S.R (dist))
H.No: 15/787-1,Zinna Road, Proddatur, Y.S.R (dist), Andhra Pradesh.
MD AZHARUDDIN (Gulbarga)
Plot No-41, Sofi Colony,Jewargi, Gulbarga (dist), Bijapur Road.
MD FARHAN AHMED (Karimnagar)
H.No: 6-2-548/1,Hussaini Pura, Karimnagar, Andhra Pradesh.
MD KHAJA MOINUDDIN (Bidar)
H.No: 2/4/39, Old Town Near Fort Bhalki, Bidar (dist), Karnataka.
MD NUMAN FAHEEM (Bidar)
H.No: 2-5-11,Pansal Taleem, Matankeri Road, Bidar.
MD UMAR FARUQ (Gulbarga)
Near B.E.O Office,Shastri Chowk, Jewargi, Gulbarga (dist).
MD. TAQVEEM PARVEZ (Bidar)
H.No: 5-4-146,Maniyar Taleem, Bidar Karnataka.
MOHAMMAD ASIM KHAN (Hyderabad)
H.No: 9-4-87/A/26/C,M.D Line, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Sameer Ahmed (Nalgonda)
H.No: 8-2-65/CS/1, Darushafa Colony, Nalgonda.
MOHD ABDUL BASITH (Hyderabad)
H.No: 9-4-87/1/24,Al-Kareem Colony, Tolichowki.
Mohammed Arshad uddin (Maharashtra)
H.No: 1/10/143, Kailash Nagar, Pehnawa Garments, Ashok Nagar, Nanded, Maharashtra.
NAYEEM SHAIK (Gulbarga)
Plot No:30, Islamabad Colony, KBN Engineering College, Mian Road, Gulbarga.
SYED JAMEEL (Bidar)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING R/O, Shivaji College, Near Bidar Base, Old Town Bhalki, Bidar (dist).
V.KISHOR KUMAR REDDY (Mahabubnagar)
H No: 2-77, Kalwal, Narwa, Mahabubnagar.
Fareed Uddin Shakir Farooq (Hyderabad)
H.No: 18-8-485/15,Kumar Wadi Colony, Edi Bazar, Hyderabad.
K Uma Maheswara Raju (Anantapur)
H.No: 13-2-180-20,Ramachandra Nagar, Anantapur, A.P
Kolla Ashok Kumar (Cuddapah)
Apparajupeta, Itimarpuram,Kattavaripalli, Cuddapah, Penagalur. AP.
Khaja Naseeruddin (Hyderabad)
Reddy Apartment,Dayanand Nagar, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Maruri Maheswara Reddy (Guntur)
H.No: 1-141A, Kotanemaripuri, Rajupalem, Guntur.
Md Wasif (Medak)
H.No: 1-9-11/9/B/1/A,Azampura Street, Medak Town, Medak (dist) A.P.
Mohammed Ali (Raichur)
H.No: 2-2-33, Androon Quilla,Behind Jamiya Masjid, Raichur Karnataka.
Mohammed Minhaj Uddin (Nizamabad)
H.No: 1-1-668/A, Rakasipet, Bodhan, Nizamabad.
Mohammed Noman (Hyderabad)
H.No: 13-6-823/A/9, Mehdi Colony, Langer House, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Zia-Ul-Hassan (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-2-889/11/A, Madanapet, Old Eidgah, Hyderabad.
Mohd Abdul Nadeem (Hyderabad)
H.No: 11-1-541, Kanteshwar, Chandhrashekar Colony, Nizamabad.
Mohd Maaz Ullah Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No: 16-2-145/A/7/2, New Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohd Masood (Hyderabad)
H.No: 23-1-219, Bibi Bazar X Road, Hyderabad.
Mohd Samiuddin Fareed (Gulbarga)
H.No: 11-1041-34-C2, MSK Mill Road, Madina Colony, Gulbarga, Karnataka.
Mohd Tausif Ahmed (Gulbarga)
Hagarga Cross, Near Saba Function Hall, Gulbarga, Karnataka,
Mustafa Khan (Adilabad)
H.No: 3-5-104/128, New Abad Bhainasa, Adilabad (dist).
Sd Aijaz Uddin (Nizamabad)
H.No: 9-16-267, Ahmed Pura Colony, Nizamabad.
Suhas J Kamble (Jalgaon)
Plot. No: 14, Gat No: 85, Sri Ram Nagar, Dadawadi, Jalgaon.
Mohammed Abdul Samad (Hyderabad)
H.No: 16-2-249/50, Palton 6th Lane, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Khaleel (HYDERABAD)
H.NO:-19-2-369/60/64, SRT CHANDULAL BARADARI, HYDERABAD.
Mohammed Arifullla Khan ( Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER 12-2-903, Zeba Bagh, Asif Nagar, Hyderabad.
M.Sumanth Reddy (RangaReddy)
Flat.No: 205, Balaji Resideacy, Shankar Nagar, Medipalli R.V RangaReddy.
MD HABEEB UDDIN KHAN (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-2-1137/5, Rein Bazar, Near Madanapet Water Tank, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED ABDUL BARI (MahabubNagar)
H.No: 1-10-64/1/B/7, Shah Sahab Gutta, Near Hindi Pandit College, MahabubNagar.
MOHAMMED ABDUL RAHMAN KHAN (Hyderabad)
H.No: 13-6-823/5, Defence Colony, Langar House, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED ALI (Gulbarga)
H.No: 7-808/B, Mijgori, Naya Mohalla, Gulbarga.
MOHAMMED RAFEEQ RAZ AFZAL (Warangal)
H.No: 24-5-323, Afzal Nagar, Darga Kazipet, Warangal, Andhra Pradesh.
MOHAMMED SADIQ MOHIUDDIN (Karnataka)
H.No: 2-1-160, Androon Quilla, Raichur, Karnataka.
Mohammed Shadaab Amjed (Hyderabad)
H.No: 16-3-919/2, ChanChalGuda, Hyderabad.
MOHD AMER (Karim Nagar)
H.No: 4-1-167, Balaji Road, Korutla, Karim Nagar (dist).
PRADEEP THALLA (Hyderabad)
Plot No : 8, Phase-1, Vijayapuri Colony, Vanasthalipuram.
SALMAN AKHTER AHMED SIDDIQUI (Hyderabad)
Flat.No: 107, B-Block, Korsheed Tower, First Floor, Red Hills Hyderabad.
SANGEM RAJESH (Nizambad)
H.No: 2-72, V:-Peddawalgote, M:-Sirikonda, Nizambad (dist).
SYED KHAJA RAQUEEBUDDIN (Hyderabad)
H.No: 16-2-705/6, Empire Estate, Flat no-204, Akber Bagh, Malakpet, Hyd.
Syed Noor Ali (Gulbarga)
E-5-3673/47, Hagarga Road, Gulbarga.
SYED YOUNUS PARVEZ (Hyderabad)
H.No: 5-9-841, Behind St Joseph Church, Abids, Hyderabad.
TAUFEEQUE AHMED (Raichur)
H.No: 2-1-107, Androon Quilla, Raichur Karnataka.
ABDIRIZAK ALI IBRAHIM (origin From Ethiopia)
Flat no. 2A, Krishna Gtadel, Radhakrishna Road, Mylapore, Chennai.
Mohamud husen Seid (origin From Ethiopia)
Flat no. 2A, Krishna Gtadel, Radhakrishna Road, Mylapore, Chennai.
EHSAN AHMED HASEEB (Karnataka)
H.No: 12-12-226/2, Haji Colony, Raichur, Karnataka.
Mohd Khaja Pasha (Hyderabad)
H.no.:-19-2-11/34/72, Kala Pathar, Tadban, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Osman Ali Khan (Karimnagar)
H.No: 9-4-171, Sri Nagar Colony, Karimnagar.
Muhammed Fakhruddin Ali (Hubli)
B.E (Civil) H.No: 30/1188, Nyza Home, Suvidha Colony, Keshwapur, Hubli.
Syed Arifuddin Hussaini (Hyderabad)
H.No: 23-6-514, Gowlipura, Hyderabad.
Badar Bin Abood (Yadgir)
H.No: 49-59, Chakkar-Katta, Rang Mahal (Yadgir).
M A Vaseem Faroz (Nalgonda)
H.No: 6-2-44, Housing Board Colony, Nalgonda.
M.s Vinay Kumar (Karimnagar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER H.No: D-2034, Thilak Nagar, Godavari Khani, Karimnagar (dist).
Md Ayyaz Uddin (Gulbarga)
Plot No: 525, Gulshan-E-Arfath Colony, Hagarga, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Abdul Rahman Khan (Raichur)
H.No: 3-12-73, Nawrang Darwaza, Road Beroon Quilla Raichur.
Mohammed Nooruddin (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-2-893, Rein Bazar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Quinaan Zaidee (Bangalore)
H.No: 673, 9th Cross, K.R Puram, Hassan, Bangalore.
Mohd Abdul Quddus (Hyderabad)
H.No: 23-1-497, Bibi Bazar, Alijah Kotla, Charminar, Hyderabad.
Mohd Aman Ali (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-3-3/1/30/B/1, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
Owais Bin Ali (Ranga Reddy.)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING H.No: 2-2-1/16/B, Saipur, Tandur, Ranga Reddy.
Shakeeb Zeeshan (Gulbarga)
H.No: 2-5-101, Basheer Gunj, Near Police Station Chittapur, Gulbarga.
Sunil Kumar H (Tumkur)
B. Achammanally, Bommathanahalli (Post), Pavagada (Tq). Tumkur(dis)
Syed Hameed Uddin Aqil (Hyderabad)
H.no: 23-1-119, Alijah Kotla, Doodh Khana Gali, Hyderabad.
Taha Syed Shah Iradatullah Quadri (Hyderabad)
H.No: 23-2-483, Moghal Pura, Darogha Lane, Hyderabad.
Younus Bin Mohammed Bafana (Nalgonda)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER H.No: 5-9-129, Manyam Chalka, Nalgonda.
Younus Patel (Gulbarga)
Post Central Jail Colony, Seetnoor (dist), Gulbarga.
Gonela Dharmapal (Adilabad)
H.no:- 1-64, Rajiv Gandhi Galli, Kubeer Adilabad, A.P
Akthar Baig (Raichur)
Near Moti Masjid, Kottalar, Raichur.
Syed Nadeem Ullaha Quadri (Hyderabad)
H.No.: 18-8-244/B/20, Fathe Sba Nagar, Moin Bagh. Hyderabad.
Abdul Malik Khan (Mahaboobnagar)
H.No: 2-8-22/A/1, Market Road, S.B.H Main Branch, Mahaboobnagar.
Md Abdul Rauf (Gulbargah)
H.No: 5-993/20/72/73, Umar Colony, Azadpur Road, Gulbargah.
Saddam Husain Siddique (Uttar Pradesh)
Vill Frendaha, P.O Patherdewa, Deoria (dist), Uttar Pradesh.
Mohammed Imtiyaz Qureshi (Raichur)
H.No.: 12-12-268, Lucky Colony Arab Mohallah, Raichur.
Mohd Abdul Haseeb (Hyderabad)
H.No.: 4-3-134/2/1, Attapur, Pillar no:123, Hyderguda, Hyderabad.
Syed Ziauddin Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No:17-2-132/5/A, Yakutpura, Chawni, Hyderabad.
Syed Muhammad Asad (Karnataka)
H.No: 95, Afzal House Bijapur, Karnataka.
Syed Jafar Hussaini (Karnataka)
H.No: 7-113, Mominpura Bhadakal, Gulbarga Karnataka.
R.Karthik (Medak)
Plot No: 214, Sai Colony, Beeramguda, Patancheru, Medak (dist).
Mohammed Shahid (Raichur)
H.No: 2-6-108, Near Punchbibi Hill Androon, Quilla Raichur.
Mohammed Rafeeq (Raichur)
H.No: 3-12-79, Beroon Quilla Near Noble Hospital, Raichur.
Mohammed Humas Khan (Adilabad)
H.No: 6-6-85, Adilabad, Nirmal, Islampura.
Mohammed Gouse (Gulbarga)
H.No:7-1202/5, Khaja Khadeer Colony, Bilalabad, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Asif (Hyderabad)
H.No: 12-2-248/3, Murad Nagar, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No: 3-8-95, Highway Colony, Chintalkunta, L B Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Kaleem (Hyderabad)
H.No: 16-2-26/C, Akber Bagh, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Md.Mahemood (Nizamabad)
H.No:4-4-414, NSF Colony, Shakkar Nagar, Nizamabad (dist).
Md.Hyder Ali Mehsan (Hyderabad)
H.No: 16-2-866/1/1, Millat Nagar, Saidabad, Hyderabad.
Md.Ahmed Siddiqui (Hyderabad)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING H.No: 17-1-128/4, Edi Bazar, Hyderabad.
Md Azharuddin (Yadgir)
H.No: 3/9/27, Gadhi Chowk, Madina Masjid, Yadgir.
M.Shoyeb Ali Khan (Hyderabad)
Flat No: 102, 3rd Floor, Reliance Krishna Apts. Hill Fort Road, Hyderabad.
Irfan Sab (Gulbarga)
H.No: 50, Millat Nagar, Ring Road, Gulbarga.
Bandoju Sai Krishna (Medak)
H.No:1-69, Vill:- Machapur, Dist.:- Medak, Mandal:- Chinnakodur.
Khaja Mohammed Imaduddin (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER H.No: 8-1-332/3/35/A, Aziz Bagh Colony, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad.
Mohammed (Gulbarga)
H.No:12/47, Tipu Chowk, Ring Road, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Ghouse Mohiddin (Visakhapatnam)
H.No:18-7-14, Kummari Veedhi, Maharanipeta, Visakhapatnam, A.P
Mohammed Shahbaz Ahmed (Tandur)
H.No:1-4-38, Opp. Mecca Masjid, Indira Nagar, Tandur.
Mohd Tahseen (Hyderabad)
H.No:16-2-839/4/19, Baqurbagh, Saidabad, Hyderabad.
P.Ravi Prasad (Hyderabad)
H.No:13-6-460/30, Mahesh Nagar, Gudimalkapur, Hyderabad.
Syed Bilal Ahmed Quadri (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER H.No:16-2-39/4/1, Akber Bagh, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Syed Haseeb Ahmed Hussaini (Warangal)
H.No:13-7-122, Moulali Street, Matwada, Warangal.
Syed Vaseem Althamash (Anantapur)
H.No:11/21, Old Kummara, Street Kadiri, Mundy Bazar Kadiri, Anantapur, A.P.
Syed Yassar (MahaboobNagar)
H.No: 2-8-97, Old Hospital Road, Near Water Tank, MahaboobNagar.
V.Vijay Kiran (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER H.No:11-13-29, Road No.: 1, Alakapuri, Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Atif Khan (Ranga Reddy dist.)
H.no:- 5-5-156, Hakeemabad Colony, Chintal Kunta, L B Nagar. Ranga Reddy dist.
Shaik Imtiyaz Ahmed (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER H.no:- 18-8-223/50, Riyasath Nagar, Hyderabad.
Md Jamshed Ahmed (Nizamabad)
H.no.:-9-20-265, Mallapally, Nizamabad.
Mohammed Ismail (Hyderabad)
H.no.:-16-3-67/2, ChanChalguda, Hyderabad.
B.Mohammed Inayat (Tamil Nadu)
H.No.:-50/2, Pandiyan 2nd Street, Gorimedu, Salem-636008, Tamil Nadu.
DEVI REDDY SIVA KOTI REDDY (Guntur )
H.No: 4-133, Mallavaram, Pedda Palakaluru, Guntur (dist).
G.BHARATH KUMAR (Andhra Pradesh.)
H.No: 4-5-81, Hayath Nagar, Rangareddi, Andhra Pradesh.
G.RAMA KRISHNA RAO (Guntur)
H.No: 6-1-340, Krishna Nagar, Vinukonda Road, Narasaraopet, Guntur.
JABBAR SARDAR MAIDEEN
H.No: 17, Veternary Hospital Street, Valavanur (post) Villupuram (dist).
Khaja Moinuddin (Gulbarga)
H.No: 5-789, Pasha Pura Chota Roza, Near Darga KBN, Gulbarga
MAQDOOM MOHIUDDIN (Gulbarga)
H.No: 5-992/35C/6, Near Apsara Candle House, Yadullah Colony, Gulbarga.
MEER MUTAHAR HUSSAIN (KarimNagar)
H.No: 2-7-635, Mukarampura, KarimNagar.
MOHAMMED ABDUL ALEEM JUNAID (Hyderabad).
H.no.: 17-2-181/102, Aljabri Colony, Yakutpura. (Hyderabad)
MOHD AFROZ (Mahabub Nagar)
H.No: 6-4-72, Habeeb Nagar, Mahabub Nagar.
RAJESH SINGH (Maharashtra)
B-8, Ganesh Darshan, Central Park, Nalasopara, Thane Mumbai, (Maharashtra) .
SAHIL R SHAH (Hyderabad)
H.no.: 4/4/835 to 837, K.S lane, Koti, Hyderabad.
SYED FARHAN ALI (Hyderabad)
H.No: 16-8-658, New Malakpet, Hyderabad.
SYED TABREZ-UR-REHMAN (Hyderabad)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 16-8-724/93/B, Shoeb Library, New Malakpet, Hyderabad.
WASIF SHAREEF (Mahabub Nagar)
H.No: 1-5-64/2, New Town, Mahabub Nagar.
Mohammed Abdul Muqtadir (Hyderabad)
H.no.:17-8-478/15/A, Shah Colony, Dabeerpura, Hyderabad.
Ahmed Ubeda Abbad (Karimnagar)
H.No: 4-2-67, I.B Road Koratla (dist), Karimnagar.
B.Naresh Kumar (Hyderabad)
H.No: 7-7/88, Street No.6, Raghavendra Nagar, Nacharam, Hyderabad.
K.Nizamuddin Khan (Anantapur)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER H.No: 10-140-1, Munwar Street, Kadiri, Anantapur (dist).
Khaja Rameez Ullah (Medak)
H.No: 2-4-106/7, Sajidpura, Siddipet, Medak (dist)
Mohd Abdul Haseeb (Medak)
H.No: 1-6-28/A, Fathenagar Chaman, Medak. A.P.
M.Manoj Mohan (hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
Plot No. 31, H.No: 6-45/1, Ayodhya Nagar Colony, Balapur X Road, Hyd.
Mohammad Asif (Adilabad)
H.No: 4-267/1, Beside Zafar Masjid, Zafar Nagar, Mancherial, Adilabad.
Mohammad Habeeb Abdul Rahman (Medak)
H.No: 12-3-102/5/A, Khader Pura Street, Medak (dist) A.P.
Sheak Majid Ali (Adilabad)
H.No: 12-392, Islampura, Near Masjid Mancherial, Adilabad (dist).
Syed Abdul Azeez (Hyderabad)
H.No: 14-2-81/B/81/A, Ranjan Colony, Tadbun, Hyderabad.
Umer Bin Saleem (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 8-13-129/6, Mir Alam Tank, King Colony, Hyderabad.
Vemuri Ramakrishna (Visakhapatnam)
Flat No.: S-2, Block-A, Savithrinagar, Opp Sujathanagar, Visakhapatnam.
Mohammed Osman Farooqui (Hyderabad)
H.No: 20-5-113/1, Shah-ali-banda, Hyderabad.
Syed Munawar Ali (Hyderabad)
H.No: 9-4-77/2/13/1, Plot No.: 50, Yousuf Tekri, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Sohail Shariff (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 9-4-133/2/2B, Jhansi Nagar Colony, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad.
V.DINESH KUMAR (Tamil Nadu)
H.No:490/3, karayapatti, Kongampatti post, Madurai (dist). Tamil Nadu.
SYED SHAH RAHMATULLAH QUADRI (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 23-3-694, Sultan Shahi, Charminar, Hyderabad.
SHAIK MOHTESHAM (Gulbarga)
H.No: 5-3776/10, Umar Colony, Azad pur Road, Gulbarga.
S.ABDUL KAREEM HAJI (Tamil Nadu)
H.No: 16A/36, Pudhumanai South Street, Tirunelveli (dist), Tamil Nadu.
MUZAMMIL AHMED (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-7-253, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
Padala Sheshi Kiran (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-7-435, Brahmanwadi, Yakutpura, Hyderabad. Pin-500023.
Syed Azarullah (Hyderabad)
H.No: 4-2-72/168, Fortview Colony, Upperpally, Rajendera Nagar, Hyderabad.
Syed Mustafa Qader Hashmi (Hyderabad)
H.NO.: 19-2-24/8/8, Ali Bagh, Kalapather, Hyderabad.
MUSADDIQ AHMED (Adilabad)
H.No: 2-5-81/D, Qazi Galli, Village Bhainsa, Adilabad (dist).
MOHD ZIAUDDIN KHALID (Nizamabad)
H.No: 9-4-11, Barkat Pura, Nizamabad.
Mohd Tanveer Uddin (Karimnagar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 4-1-1090, IB Road, Korutla (dist), Karimnagar.
MOHD ARIF (Hyderabad)
H.No: 13-1-1233/170, Natraj Nagar, Jhirra, Hyderabad.
MOHD ABDUL HASEEB (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-7-254, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
MOHD ABDUL BASEER (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-6-526, Out Side Daberpura Police Line, Hyderabad.
MOHD ABDUL NADEEM (Hyderabad)
H.No: 9-4-131/1/B/123, Nadeem Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED TOUFEEQ (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-2-1147/A/1, Khader Doula Bagh, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Shabbir Ali (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 16-5-36, Farhat Nagar, Dabeerpura, Hyderabad
MOHAMMED ABDUL SOHAIL (Hyderabad)
H.No: 4-13-382, Road No.:9, Kishanbagh, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Samad (Hyderabad)
H.No: 18-12-419/A/103/1, Hafiz Baba Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Khader (Hyderabad)
H.No: 19-2-21/D/30, Amjed Daula Bagh, Kalapathar, Hyderabad.
Mohammad Sayeed Hussain (Hyderabad)
H.No: 16-2-866/1B, Saidabad, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMAD ALI (Hyderabad)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 9-4-134/B/27/2/B, Aruna Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
MOHAMED SIRAJUDHEEN.R (Tamil Nadu)
H.No: 101/42, Puliya Mukku st. pettai, Kadayanallur, Tirunelveli (dist) Tamil Nadu.
MIR ABRAR ALI (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-1-30/2/5, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad.
MD.ZAKIR HUSSAIN (Gulbarga)
H.No: 5-993/29/23, Firdous Colony Malgatti Cross Aggarga Road, Gulbarga.
MD AZEEMUDDIN (Gulbarga)
H.No: 5-811, Roza Kalahoda, Gulbarga.
MANOJ.P (tamil nadu)
H.No: 9, High School Medu, 1st Street, Pugalur (post), Karur (dist). Tamil Nadu.
MANIVANNAN.M (tamil nadu)
H.No:1/160, Middle Street, Sithali (post), Perambalur (dist), Tamil Nadu.
MADHIVARMAN.C (tamil nadu)
H.No: 3, Podarampalayam Pudur, Kundadam (Post), Tirupur (dist) Tamil Nadu.
M.KANAGARAJ (tamil nadu)
H.No: 115, Pachavalavu, A.Pudur, Sankagiri (TK), Salem (dist), Tamil Nadu.
K.Guhanesan (tamil nadu)
H.No: 220, Sengunthapuram, Chitode, Erode (dist). Tamil Nadu.
E.DEEPAN KUMAR (tamil nadu)
H.No: 15.A, Amalapuri Colony, K.K.Nagar, Trichy-620021 Tamil Nadu.
Bharath Kumaar.K.P (tamil nadu)
H.No: 10N No.24, Karuvampalayam Exin I Street, Tirupur-641604. Tamil Nadu.
C.Arockia Samy @ Ananth Raj (tamil nadu)
H.No: 127,B, Ramaswamy Koil Street, Mukkudal, Thirunelveli (dist), Tamil Nadu.
Amol Manohar Wagh (maharashtra)
At the Balsamudra, Sindhkhed (ta),Buldhana (dist), Maharastra.
Malik Salman Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No: 22-8-585, Lakad Kote, Chatta Bazar, Hyderabad.
Mohd Adil Hanief (Hyderabad)
H.No.: 17-1-178/A/89/1, Sri Nagar Colony, SantoshNagar, Hyderabad.
Mohd Naseeruddin Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:16-2-835/122/290, Asmangadh, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
MOHD SIDDIQUE (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No.:18-8-104/85, Rajaiah Bagh, Edi Bazar, Hyderabad.
B.ASHOK (Hyderabad)
H.No: 5-285G3, S.R Nayak, Nagar, I.D.A Jeedimetla, Hyderabad.
B.RAJEEV NAVEEN KUMAR (Hyderabad)
H.No: 16-2-46/2, Sai Deep Apts, Flat No.303, Akbar Bagh, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
CH.SANTOSH KUMAR (West-Godawari)
H.No: 11-12, Ganapavaram, West-Godawari (dist)
DEVRAJ PATIL (Yadgir)
H.No: 5-1-249-1, Baseveshwar Nager, Yadgir.
IMRAN PASHAMIYA BAGWAN (Latur)
H.No: 64274, Central Hanuman, Azad Chowk, Latur.
K.ARUN KUMAR (Hyderabad)
H.No: 18-7-607/B/8, Huppuguda, Dhanaiahnagar, Hyderabad.
LATEEF UDDIN AQUF (Hyderabad)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 19-3-330/A, Jahanuma, Hyderabad.
M.AMARNATH (Zaherabad)
H.No: 15-53, SHB Colony, Zaherabad.
MAHESH ADEPU (Khammam)
H.No: 1-192, Lingapalem (vill), Vemsoor(M.D), Khammam(dist).
MALLIKARJUN REDDY (Yadgiri)
H.No: 5-5-241, S.V Nagar, Near Lic Office, Hyderabad Road, Yadgir.
MANOJREDDY (Yadgiri)
H.No: 5-1-22918, Lakshmi Temple, Lakshmi Nagar, Yadgiri (dist).
Mohammed babar (HYDERABAD)
MD ADNAN FARAZ (Warangal)
H.No: 11-23-1117/2, L.B Nagar, Warangal.
MD HUSSAINUDDIN (Bidar)
H.No: 7-5-32, Opp Masjid Sofiya, Dargapura, Bidar, Karnataka.
MD ISMAIL HUSSAIN (Bidar)
H.No: 19-402, Noor Khan Akhada, Near Sub Jail, Humanabad, Bider, Karnataka.
MD WASEEM AKRAM (Bidar)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 3-190/1, Mohilla Uppar Galli, Karnataka, Bidar (dist).
MOHAMMED IMRAN (Hyderabad)
H.No: 12-2-131, Murad Nagar, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED ATHEEFULLAH (Gulbarga)
Plot No.: 4/5, Behind Al-Ameen School, Old Jawargi Road,Gulbarga.
MOHAMMED HUSSAIN SHAHBAZ (Gulbarga)
H.No: 5-993/207, C/A Zam Zam Colony, Hagarga Road, Gulbarga-585104
MOHAMMED IBRAHIM (Gulbarga)
H.No: 11-1041/48, Mohammadi Chowk, M.S.K Mill Jeelanabad, Gulbarga.
MOHAMMED IMRAN (Yadgir)
H.No: 1-4-7, Hussaini Alam, Yadgir.
MOHD AIJAZUDDIN (Zaheerabad)
H.No: 4-2-86/1, Wathan Bagh, Zaheerabad, A.P Medak.
MOHD IRFAN UDDIN (Hyderabad)
H.No: 13-6-434/A/181, Sardar Bagh, Ring Road, Mehidipatnam, Hyderabad.
MOHD MUSAIB (Bidar)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 8-1-68, Out Side Shah Gunj, Bidar (dist) Karnataka.
MOHSIN ISMAIL CHOUDARI (maharashtra)
H.No: 185, Shaniwar Peth, Solapur, Maharastra-413002.
MUZAMMIL MOHIUDDIN (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-2-91/8/2, Wahed Colony, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
NAGARAJ GOWDA (Bellary )
H.No: 200, New Village Kallukambha, Bellary (dist).
PINJARI SADDAM HUSSAIN (R.R DIST)
H.No: 5-5/28/42-1, Balachithari Nagar, Bolligudem Ghatkesar, Rangareddy.
RAJA SHEKAR MOLUMOORI (Karimnagar)
H.No: 4-96/C, Vill.Pannur, Mand: Kamanpur, Karimnagar (dist)-505212.
RAJAWARDHAN REDDY (Karnataka)
H.No: 56, Jilledpalli, Adki, Gulbarga, Karnataka.
SYED ISHTIYAAQ ALI (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-3-27/2, Reinbazar, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
SYED MUKTADIR UDDIN FARAZ (Hyderabad)
H.No: 12-2-332, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
Syed Nayeemullah Hussaini (Gulbarga)
H.No: 5-960, Pacha Pura Roza,Gulbarga.
THALARI MAHIPAL (Medak )
H.No: 1-42, Vill. Chintalcheru, (m) Hathnoora, Medak (dist).
VATTIPALLI RAJ KUMAR (Adilabad )
H.No: Gd-49, Ramakrishnapur, Kyathanpalli, Mandamarri, Adilabad (dist).
YELALINGA (Yadgir)
H.No: 65/78, Shahpur Tq, Yadgir (dist).
PRASHANT (Gulbarga)
H.No.:410371, Venkatesh Nagar, Ring Road, Sedam, Gulbarga(dist)
ABDUL KHADAR (Raichur)
H.No.:8-5-93, Nawab Gadda, Raichur.
MD TAMANNA (Bihar)
At+Po=Jeley, Mohallah-Mogalpura, Dist-Darbhanga, Bihar-847302.
Abdul Azeez Musab (R.R (dist))
H.No: 6-81, Errakunta, Saroornagar mandal, Keshogiri Post, R.R (dist).
k.VINAY KUMAR (Karnataka)
Plot.No.: 14, Surya Nagar, Sedam Road, Gulbarga, Karnataka.
KHAJA MOIZ UDDIN (Hyderabad)
H.No: 16-2-874/A/4, Jeevan Yarjung Colony, Sayeedabad, Hyderabad.
KRISHNA KADE (Mumbai)
Room-No-938, Adarsh Nagar New Link Road, Jageshwari, Mumbai
Mohammed Faisal (Hyderabad)
H.No: 16-11-305, Moosarambagh, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED SAIFULLA (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER #:-4-25-5/10/6/C, Suleman Nagar, Rajendra nagar, Rangareddy, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED SHAFIUDDIN (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-6-525/1, Out Side, Dabeerpura, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED SHEEHAN UL HAQ (Hyderabad)
H.No: 8-1-21/157, Surya Nagar Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED ZUBER (Hyderabad)
H.No: 16-11-23/99, Moosarambagh, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
MOHD HASEEB (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-3A-10, SRT Colony, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
R.MAHESH KUMAR (Karim Nagar)
H.No:-1-4-92, Chaitanya Nagar, Metpally Mandal, Metpally Karim Nagar (dist).
RAMESH REDDY (Yadgir)
H.No: E-43, S.B.C Camp Kembhavi, Near Hunsagiroad, Yadgir.
SENTHIL KUMAR.C (Tamil Nadu)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER) H.No:-9/23A9/204, N.Kovilpatty, Melur (T.K), Madurai dist, Tamil Nadu.
SHAFI AHMED KHAN (Hyderabad)
H.No: 16-4-270/1, Khalla, Chanchalguda, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
SHIVAPRASAD SAJJANSHETTY (Bidar)
H.No: 14/23, R/o Rajeshwar, T/o Basavakalyan, dist Bidar .
SRIDHAR.T (Hyderabad)
H.No: 402, Abhishek Towers, Balanagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad.
SYED ALI ABBAS RAZVI (Hyderabad)
H.No: 11-3-1178/1, New Mallapally, 183 'A' Class, Hyderabad.
SYED KHALEELULLAH SHAH QUADRI (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-8-69/7, Chanchalguda, Hyderabad.
SYED OMER AHMED (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER H.No: 17-3-1/1/A/B/1, Suryarjung Devdi, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
T.SOUNDARA PANDI (Tamil Nadu)
H.No: 3/148, Suvanchan Patty, Pudhusucam Patty Post Madurai, Tamil Nadu.
Shaik.Janimiya-#9640443588 (Nalgonda)
H.No.: 5-103, Vi.:-Yendlapally, Mo.:- Suryapet, Dist:-Nalgonda, A.P.
Ganesh Bharat Kade (Mumbai)
Room No.: 938, Adarsh Nagar, New Link Road, Andheri (w), Mumbai-400102.
Nampelly Mohan (Visakhapatnam)
H.No: 1-14-551/A, Ward No.: 14, Near PHC, Dwarakanagar, Sirpur Kaghaznagar.
Abdul Aziz Amodi (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-1-391/2K/123, Khaja Bagh Colony, Sayeedabad, Hyderabad.
ABDUL BASHA (Yadagir)
H.No: 1-5-96, Shapurpet Area, Yadagir,(dist)-585201.
Abdul Majeed Khan (Bangalore)
H.No: 690,th Cross, Kodihalli, HAL 2nd Stage, Bangalore-560008
D.PAVAN KRISHNA MURTHY (Hyderabad)
Flat No: B-301, Kendriya Vihar, Vihar Phase-3, Hydershakote Village, Hyderabad.
HARISH NARAYANAN.R (Chennai)
H.No: 37/35, AGS Colony, Thilakar Street, Alwarthirunagar, Chennai-600087.
Khaja Anwar Uddin (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER H.No: 23-1-586/D, Moghal Pura, Hyderabad.
MANOJ KUMAR (Punjab)
V.P.O Bering, Teh.Mukerian, Dist-Hoshiarpur, Punjab (144223).
MD GAUHAR ALAM (Bihar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER Moti Hari, East Champaran, Bihar-845401
MD MUJAHID (Gulbarga)
H.No.:-5/3885/1, Abbu Bakar Colony, Ring Road, Gulbarga-585104
MD MUZAMMIL AHMED (Gulbarga)
H.No: 4-60/19/167, Mansafdar Layout Opp.GT&TC, M.G. Road, Gulbarga.
Mohamed Showkath (Tamil Nadu)
H.No: 2/64-3, Ammankovil, Marthandam-629165 Kanyakumari Dist, Tamil Nadu.
MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM (Maharashtra)
H.No: 48/B, Shrinath Nagar, Taroda B.K, Nanded, Maharashtra.
MOHAMMAD NIZAMUDDIN (Medak)
Q.No.: 2319, Ordnance Factory, Medak-502205
Mohammed (Gulbarga)
H.No: 1-1166/10A, Aiwan-E-Shahi Colony, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Abbas (Hyderabad)
H.No: 16-10-85, Sultan Ali Shah Lane, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohd Abdul Haseeb Faisal (Hyderabad)
M.Tech (Structure) H.No: 17-2-181/17, Waheed Colony, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
MOHD IMRANUDDIN JAHANGIR (Hyderabad)
H.No: 18-8-104/98, Pandith Narender Nagar, Edi-Bazar, Hyderabad.
MOHD NAZIM KHAN (Hyderabad)
H.No: 23-2-199/I/1, Azeem Manzil, Near Azam Function Hall, Moghalpura Hyderabad.
MOHD SADEQ (Hyderabad)
H.No: 18-7-316/B/54, Rangli Khidki, Yakutpura, Hyderabad-500023.
MUMTAZ AHMED (Nalgonda)
H.No: 4-9-86/A, Azad Road, Rahman Bagh, Nalgonda.
RAPOLU BHARATH REDDY (Nagole)
R.No.:15, Vanitha Residency, Plot No.:D/5, Co-Operative Bank Colony, Nagole.
SANDEEP MAHINDRAKER (Hyderabad)
H.No: 11-5-203, Near Crimanal Court, Red Hills, Nampally, Hyderabad.
SHAH MUJTABA QUADRI (Bidar)
H.No: 5-1-258, Golekhana Quadriya Pura, Bidar-585401.
SHAIK YUNUS ALI (Gulbarg)
H.No: 5-993/108-B, Darga Road, Mehboob Nagar Colony, Gulbarga.
SHAIK.UMAR SHARIEF (Kadapa)
H.No: 47/17-A, R.V Nagar, Kadapa, A.P.
Syed Abdul Aziz (Hyderabad)
H.No: 2-3-508/1/5, Owaisi Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad.
SYED SOHAIL AHMED (Bidar)
H.No: 1-2-16, Rao Taleem, Astana Road, Bidar.
Tajamul Hussain (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-3-484/1, Near Yakuth Mahal Talkies, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
Md Fazal Ahmed (Gulbarga)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER) H.No: 6-647, Rangeen Masjid, Mominpura, Gulbarga-585104
Md Waseem Ul Hassan
H.No: 7-775/517, Muslim Chowk, Darga Road, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Suhaib Noman
H.No: 16-9-760/A/7, Near Dg. Ajaz Hussain Clinic, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohd Ehtesham (Hyderabad)
H.No: 11-2-553/5, Aghapura, Nampally, Hyderabad.
Syed Irfan (Nizamabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER H.No: 5-11-314/A, Police Line, Near Omer Masjid, Nizamabad.
Md.Jameer Pasha (Mahbub nagar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER Pentaverry (V), Konrapur (Mandal), Mahbub nagar (dist), Telangana.
S.Madankumar (Chennai)
H.No: 11/42, 2nd Street, Varathapuram, Kottur, Chennai-600085.
ABDUL HANEEF (Nizmabad)
H.No: 7-6, Village:-Mentrajpally dist Nizmabad, Dichpally Mandal.
Mohammed Abdul Qavi (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-17-8-238/1, Chowni Nade Ali Baig, Chanchalguda, Hyderabad.
Abed Pasha (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-17-1-348, Opp Dargah, Barhanashah, Santoshnagar, Hyderabad.
Mohd Mubbasheer Ali Khan (HYDERABAD)
H.No.:- 18-8-244/B/50, Moin Bagh, Fatha Sha Nager, Edi-Bazar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Suleman (HYDERABAD)
H.no.:-17-8-238/1, Chowni Nade Ali Baig, Chanchalguda, Hyderabad.
MOHD ABDUL QADEER (Hyderabad)
Hafiz Flat No.:-505, Saleem Nagar, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohd Zubair Ali (HYDERABAD)
H.NO.:-18-12-419/15, HAFEEZ BABA NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
D.SURAJ (Karimnagar)
H.No: 2-47, Kaleswaram, Mandal-Mahaderpur, Karimnagar, Andhra Pradesh-505504.
FAZLUR-RAHMAN (Hyderabad)
H.No:4-1-1131, Boggul Kunta, Abids, Hyd
KHALEEL PASHA (Yadgir)
H.No: 11-103/2, Shahapur Road, Doranahalli, Yadgir, Karnataka.
M.K.HARI PRASAD (Anantapur)
H.No: 4/576, 4th Road New Town, Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh.
MOHAMMED OSMAN ABRAR (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-2-152, Chowni Nade Ali Baig, Yakutpura, Hyderabad
MOHAMMED SHABEER AHMED (Raichur)
H.No: 4-5-82, Behind Tanzil Petrol Pump, Mangalwar Peth, Raichur
MOHAMMED UZMAN ALI (Hyderabad)
H.No: 16-2-72, Behind Govt. Printing Press, Akber bagh, Malakpet, Hyd
MOHAMMED WASEF AHMED (Hyderabad)
Flat No.:508, Supreme Plaza Paramount Colony, Tolichowki,Hyd .
mohd abdul muheeb (Hyderabad)
H.No: 15-132, Mythri Apts, P&T Colony, Dilsukhnagar,Hyd
mohd aqeel (Hyderabad)
H.No: 9-11-2/1/155 Moti darwaza sadath nagar,Golconda, Hyd 500008
Mohd Ibrahim (Hyderabad)
H.No: 19-3-294/64/A/6/1, Vatte Pally,Fatima Nagar,Falaknuma, Hyd
MOHAMMED KAIF-UR-RAHMAN (Zaheerabad)
H no.L.I.G 177,APHB Colony.Zaheerabad
MOHD SHABAZ UDDIN (Hyderabad )
H.No. 16-2-748/43,Mumtaz Colony Saidabad, Hyderabad .
PUNJARI SUKESH (Hyderabad )
19-1-972a Puranapool Hyderabad
MD. NADEEM ASHFAQUE (Medak)
H.No: L.I.G-I 46Housing Board Colony,Zaheerabad,Medak
SYED MOHAMMED ABDUL RAHMAN (Hyderabad)
H.No: 19-4-347/13, Opp. AR Ice cream factory,Kishen Bagh Hyd-500064
MOHD WASIQ (Nalgonda)
H.No: 5-9-260,Hyderkhanguda,Nalgonda.
V.RAMA KRISHNA (Warangal )
(V) Rajole, (m) Kuravi Warangal pin-506101
sufiyan deshmukh (Maharashtra)
Mangalnath Colony,Majalgaon. Maharashtra
Kalyan .R (Bangalore)
H.No: 21, 3rd Floor,5th Cross Balaji Nagar, Uttarahalli,Bangalore. 5600
MOHD ABDUL FAROOQ (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-3-325/12/1/A,Murtuza Nagar, Yakutpura,Hyd
shaikh abdulla (Kadapa )
H.No: 5/506-H.Eguvagadda,Rajampet,Kadapa (dist)-51611
M.A.Sami (Hyderabad)
H.No.17-8-415/26/2,Bagh-E-JahanaraYakutpura Hyd
J.VIGNESH XAVIER (Coimbatore)
H.No: 225 A, Ganeshapuram,Samichettipalayam Post, Coimbatore-641047.
tawfiq ahamed m.a (Chennai)
5/11,Harmony Apartment,2nd St.2nd Flr Parmeshwari Nagar,Adyar Chennai-20
B Santosh Kumar (Hyderabad)
H.No: 9-1-224/A/2/34/5, Gandhinagar ,Langer House,Golconda Hyderabad
B.Vijay Kumar (Medak)
H.No.13-23/1, NGO Colony, Prashanth Nagar, Siddipet. Medak.
Fahad Ali (Hyderabad)
H.No: 18-8-589/1/140, Akber Nagar, Edi Bazar, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
Khaja Saifuddin (Nalgonda )
H.No: 4-10-494,, Abbasiya Colony,Nalgonda A.P-508001
M A Khalid Irfan (Karimnagar)
H.No: 9-2-84/1, Bhagathnagar,Karimnagar. A.P-505001
M.A. Basith (Nizamabad)
H.No: 4-7-65, Hatai Street,Nizamabad-503001
MD Anas Abdulla (Adilabad)
H.No: 5-2-4, Budhwarpet Nirmal,Adilabad-504106.
Md IstiYaque Khan (Bihar)
H.No.:- 73, Waris Ali Gunj Road, Pakri Barawan,Dist Nawada, Bihar
Mohammed Sameeruddin (Medak)
H.No: 5-8-138/4/3/1, Shantinagar,Sangareddy, Dist.,Medak Telangana
Mohammed Zeeshan Ali (Nalgonda)
H.No: 8-2-113/2, Darushafa colony,Nalgonda.
Mohd Vekhas Ahmed (Nizamabad)
H.No: 9-16-3, Ahmed Pura Colony,Nizamabad.
S.Srikanth (Karimnagar)
H.No: 4-21/2, Venkatapoor,YellareddyPet, Mandal nkatapur,Karimnagar,
Saif Ul Salam Amer (Nizamabad )
H.No: 8-4341, Dharugally,Nizamabad A.P-503001
Shaik Mohammed Rizwan (Kadapa )
H.No: 5/506, M.A, Rasoolnagar,Rajampeta, Kadapa (dist)
Shaik Numan (Nizamabad)
H.No: 5-11-353, Omerpura Yellammagutta,Nizamabad.
Shoeb Ahmed D Faras (Bangalore)
H.No: 34,5th Main, 8th Cross,Krishnappa Block, Bangalore.-32
Syed Shahabaz Ameen (Nizamabad)
H.No: 1-5-33,Phulong, Near Gole Hanuman Temple,Nizamabad.
V. Muralikrishnan (Siricilla)
H.No: 4-48,Nerella, Karimnagar,Mandal Siricilla, A.P-505405
Y.Sudheer Kumar (Secunderabad)
H.No: 102, Mudfort, Near Sikh Village,Secunderabad.
Mohammed Affan (Hyderabad)
H.No: 16-2-835/D/1, Shankeshwar Bazar,Saidabad Colony. HYD.-500060
Md Amer Baig (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-17-8-421/10, Bagh-E-Jahara, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
Meraj Ahmed Qadri (Hyderabad)
H.No: 606, B Block, Shahjehan Apts, Khairtabad, Hyderabad.
Md. Mustaqheem Uddin (Hyderabad)
Quarter No.:-1, Chanchalguda, Central Jail, Hyderabad.
Mohmad Abdul Matheen (Nalgonda)
H.No: 12-152, Vidhyanagar, Nakrekal, Nalgonda.
Syed Abdur Rahman Anas Hashmi (Hyderabad)
H.No: 18-12-418/H/71, H.B. Nagar, Near D.L.R.L Defence, Hyderabad.
Zaheer Ahmed (Nizamabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No: 9-13-254, Mohammedia Colony, Nizamabad-503001
Md Mazhar Shah (Raichur)
H.No: 2-3-97/1, Tipu Sultan Road, Androon Quila, Raichur, Karnataka.
Jadi Raghu (Karimnagar )
H.No.:-2-33, Village uppatla, mandal manthani, Karimnagar dist.
M.A.Rawoof Khan (TANDUR)
H.NO.:-3-2-166, KHAN COLONY, TANDUR-501141.
Mahammad Rasool (Nizamabad)
Flat no:19,Rajiv Gruhakalpa, Almasguda, R.R dist. Badangpet.
MD Fahad Khan (Tandur)
H.No.: 3-2-183, Khan Colony, J.B Road, Tandur.
A.Chaitanya (hyderabad)
H.No.:5-50, Apiic Colony, IDA Jeedimetla, hyderabad-500055.
Syed Azam Ali (Hyderabad)
H.no.:-16-9-408/P/111, Wahad Nagar, Malakpet, Hyderabad
Mohd Irshad Ali (Hyderabad)
H.No.:20-7-176/1, Quazi Pura, Inside Fateh Darwaza, Hyderabad.
P.Jagadeesh (Godavari)
H.No.: Malkipuram, East Godavari, A.P
Pathan Jani (Hyderabad)
H.No.: 15-9-556, Chawni Nade Ali Bagh, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Hasham (Hyderabad)
H.No.:17-3A-170, S.R.T, Colony Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
Abdul Hadi (Mahabub Nagar)
H.No: 3-3-5/4/A, Bharath Talkies Road,Mahabub Nagar.
Abdul Waseem Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No: 17-3-302, Murtuza Nagar, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
M.A Waqar Yunus (Adilabad)
H.No: 58/A, Station Road Colony, Bellampalli (Dist) Adilabad.
Md Manjur Pasha (Gulbarga)
Md Manowar Hassan (Bihar)
H.No: 95, Ganv-Kamalapur, Town/vill-Nawada, District-Nawada, Bihar.
Mirza Akram Ali Baig (Hyderabad)
H.No: 11-2-448, Habeeb Nager, Nampally, Hyderabad.
mohammed Altaf (Hyderabad)
H.No: 5-6-296/1, Aghapura, Hyderabad.
mohammed Ghouseuddin (Hyderabad)
H.No: 19-4-7/A/240/A, Aljubail Colony, Falaknuma, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Imamuddin (Bihar)
Vill-Shafi Chapra, Post-Barharia, Dist-Siwan, Bihar.
Mohammed Nayeemuddin (Hyderabad)
H.No: 2-3-512/A/31, Chennareddy Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Salman (Raichur)
H.No: 9-8-54/1, Near Noor-e-Darga, Maddipet , Raichur.
Mohd Ashfaque Muneer (Gulbarga)
H.No: 7-874/B, Near Maqbara Masjid, Naya Mohalla, Gulbarga.
Mohd Farhan Ali (Hyderabad)
H.No: 16-10-86/A, SA, Shah LaneColony, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohd Ibrahim Mustafa (Hyderabad)
H.No: 18-2-269, Jangammet, Falaknuma, Hyderabad.
Mohd Raheem Ul Haq (Hyderabad)
H.No: 18-13-9/10/37, bandlaguda Patel Nagar, Hyderabad.
S.Ramu (Visakhapatnam )
H.No: 6-148, Penadaidupalem(vil), Sabhavaram Mandal, Visakhapatnam (dist) A.P.
Syed Asrar Ahmed (R.R dist)
H.No: 2-5-22/A/403, Upperpalli Happy Homes Avenue, R.R dist.
mohammed Imran Ali (Medak )
H.No: 22195, Ordnance factory,Yeddumailaram, Sangareddy Mandal, Medak Dist.
Tummaganti Krishna Subhash Babu (Andhra Pradesh)
H.No: 2-114, Ramalayam Street, Prathipadu (v), West godawari dist. A.P.
Mohammed Omer Ali (Hyderabad)
H.No:-17-2-1195/A/34, Rein Bazar, Hyderabad.
Shakir Ali Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-16-3-839, Chanchalguda, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohd Kaleem Uddin (Medak)
H.No:-1-31, Madharam, Nemtur, Medak-502334
Aamir Wiquar Ahamed (Hyderabad)
H.No: 7/3 RT M.I.G.H, Vijay nagar Colony, Hyderabad.
Awais Karni (Karnataka)
H.No: 12-12-53/3A, Arab Mohalla, Raichur, Karnataka.
B.Teja Reddy (Secunderabad)
H.No: 8-7-177-1/84, Swarnadhama Nagar, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad.
G.Samba Shiva Reddy (Hyderabad)
Plot No. 31,Saniya Gandhi Nagar, Kushaiguda, ECIL Hyd-500062.
Khasim Ali (Gulbarga)
H.No.46-24, Abubakar Colony, Near Chunna Bhatti, Ring Road, Gulbarga.
Kondam Bhargav (Medak)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No: 6-52/7,Isnapur X Road, Patancheru, Medak, 502307
Majid Ahmed (Gulbarga)
Umar Colony, Near Azadpur Road, Gulbarga. 585-104
Malasakanth Kulkarani (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-3-2-320/2, Chappal Bazar, Hyderabad-500027
Mohd Obaid (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-17-3A-511/F49, Aphb Ews Colony, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
S.G Jeelani (Raichur)
H.No.:-12-12-67, Arab Mohalla, Raichur.
R.Snehal (Adilabad)
H.No.:-1-50, Mandagada Jainath, Moudagada, Akoli, Adilabad.
Mohd Feroz Ali (Nalgonda)
H.No.:-5-10-241, Manyamchalka Street, Nalgonda.-508001
Mohammed Saifuddin (Karnataka)
H.No.:-03-12-30, Beroon Quilla, Raichur, Karnataka.
Md Ghouse Mohiuddin (Karnataka)
H.No: 2-6-129, Ghalib nagar Raichur, Karnataka.-584101
Md Saber (Hyderabad)
Ftat No-429,B-Block, Sri Sai Krupa,Kompally, Hyderabad. 500014
Md Samee uddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.8-15-86/21/P, Akbar Colony Mailardevpally, Hyderabad.
Mir Ahmed Ali (Hyderabad)
H.No.8-1-351/12/A/B, Rahul Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mohammed (Raichur)
H.No.12/11/92, Near Eidga, Arab Mohalla, Raichur. 584101
Mohammed Akhil (Raichur)
H.No.12-12-65/1, Arab Mohalla, Near Eidga, Raichur-584101
Mohammed Aqeel (Hyderabad)
H.No.9-4-86/6, Salarjung Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Faisal Akram (Nalgonda)
H.No.5-7-483/1, Bottuguda, Nalgonda.
Mohammed Ghouse Hussain (Raichur)
H.No.1-12-132/32/A, Dady Colony, Near Water Tank, Raichur, Karnataka.
Mohammed Irshad Ahmed (Raichur)
H.No.3-12-30, Beside Mona Function Hall Road, Beroon Quilla, Raichur.
Mohammed Ismail Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No:-2-4-68-M-A-302, Majestic Residency,Upperpally, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Azim Uddin (Hyderabad)
H.No:-19-2-29/97/A, Model Town Colony, Jahanuma, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Malik Ahmed (Gulbarga)
H.No.:-5-977/30, Yadulla Colony, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Muktadeer (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-1-11-40/1, Near Begumpet Railway Station, Begumpet, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Reehan (Gulbarga)
H.No.:-5/3665, Gulshan-E-Arafath Colony, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Salman (Nalgonda)
Diploma In Civil Engineering H.No.:-5-6-130/1, Bottuguda, Nalgonda.
Musharraf Hussain Khan (Bihar)
H.No:-69/9B, White House Compound, Near Masjid Gaya, Bihar.
Muzaffar Ahmed Mulla (Gulbarga)
H.No.:-4-629/1A, Sangtrashwadi, Darga Road,Gulbarga.
syed hussain Ghori (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-2-4-72/4, Fort View Colony, Upperpally, Hyderabad.
Yushuf Jmal (Bihar)
Vill+Po Bhatgain, P.S Traiya, Dist-Chapra Saran, Bihar. 841424
Syed Zubair Ahmed (Karnataka)
H.No.:-4-2-299, Gawan Chowk, Noor Khan Taleem,Bidar, Karnataka. 585401
Ch.Prasad Rao (Hyderabad)
H.No:-1-5-504, Kavya Arcade, Phangiri Colony, DilsukhNagar, Hyderabad.
Fazal-Ur-Rahman Khan (Hyderabad)
H.no:-16-11-450, Moosrambagh, T.V Tower, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad.
A.JYOTHISWAROOP (Visakhapatnam)
H.No.:-9-290, Ravi Nagar, Naiduthota, Visakhapatnam.
Abdul Rehman (Gulbarga)
H.No.:-4-602/8A&8B, M.B Nagar Road, Gulbarga.
D.IMMANUEL ISSAC RAJU (Visakhapatnam)
M.E Structures H.No.:-2-182, Sarada Nagar, Amma Complex, Narsipatnam, Visakhapatnam.
JEBEXIER MAKLE.M.R (Tamilnadu)
M.E Structures H.No.:-33/3, Niyaz Colony, Lalugapuram, Gandhinagar, Tirunelveli-Tamilnadu.
KHADER ALI BAIG (Karimnagar)
H.No.:-1-4-127, C-Colony, Ramagundam-dist, Karimnagar.
M.A.MOIN (Medak-dist)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:-2-3-24/3/2A, Sajid Pura, Siddipet, Medak-dist.
M.NAZEER UDDIN (Hyderabad)
Opp. Officers Mess, New Malakpet, Hyderabad.
MALIM ZUBAIR AHMED (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-17-8-246/5/B, Yakuthpura, Hyderabad.
MARGAM VIVEKANAND (R.R. Dist)
H.No.:-288C-1, Prajay Sai Gardens, Bandlaguda, Kundanpally, Keesara, R.R. Dist.
MD FAIYAZ UR RAHMAN (Yadgir)
H.No.:-43-30, Near Zaina Masjid, Adilpur Area, Shahapur, Yadgir-dist.
MD THOUFIQ (MahboobNagar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:-2-27-39, Ward No :- 06, Gandhinagar Wanaparthy, MahboobNagar.
MD TOUSIF UR RAHMAN (Karnataka)
H.No.:-12-2, Near Muslim Chowk, Post-Sagar, Tq-Shahapur,Karnataka.
MD.ABRAR UL HAQUE IMRAN (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-9-4-4/39/3/A, Nabi Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Md.Wahab Uddin Junaid (Medak )
H.No.:-8-4-130, Buruzu, Siddipet, Medak (dist).
MOHAMMAD AFZAL HASHMI (Bihar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering Colony-Mallick Tola, Vill+P.O+P.S-Kako, Dist-Jehanabad, State-Bihar
MOHAMMAD FARHAN (Adilabad)
H.No.:-12-430, Islampura, Mancherial, Adilabad.
MOHAMMED ABDUL EJAZ (Secunderabad)
H.No.:-12-11-629/43, L.N.Nagar, Warasiguda, Secunderabad.
MOHAMMED AMEER SUHAIL (Raichur)
H.No.:-4-4-101/58, Dhanlaxmi Layout, Zaheerabad, Raichur.
MOHAMMED IBRAHIM AB KHAN (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-12-2-328/A, Murad Nagar, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED OMER (Raichur)
H.No.:-12-7-48/14, Siya Talab, Raichur.
MOHAMMED SHAKEEB (Bangalore)
H.No.:-318/A, Rail Wheel Factory West Colony, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
MOHD ABDUL AZEEM (Nizamabad)
H.No.:-1-13-381/1, Vinayak Nagar, Nizamabad.
MOHD BAHA UDDIN (Nizamabad)
H.No.:-7-14-184, Habeeb Nagar, Nizamabad.
MOHD MUDASSIR UDDIN (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-18-8-451/A/65, Edi Bazar, Hyderabad.
MOHD NAVEED (Karimnagar)
H.No.:-5-39, Akbar Nagar, Kundanapulli, Ramagundam, Karimnagar.
MOHD SAJID ALI (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-17-1-30/107, Ramchander Nagar, Edi Bazar, Hyderabad.
NEHEMIAH ADIDELA (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-108, 4S Plaza, Friends Colony, Uppal Hyderabad.
RIZWAN AHMED (Gulbarga)
H.No.:-7-900, Naya Mohella, Near Haj Commette, Gulbarga.
SALMAN HASEEB (Uttar Pradesh)
H.No.:-277, Beniganj, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh-273001.
SYED ABID (Adilabad)
H.No.:-12-566/7/1, Rallapet, Mancherial, Adilabad.
SYED AQUIB JAVEED (Gulbarga)
H.No.:-204, Vidya Nagar, M.S.K Mill Road, Gulbarga, Karnataka.
SYED FARAZ ALI (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-23-6-226, Near Volta Hotel, Moghalpura, Hari Bowli, Hyderabad.
SYED MUBASHEER (Raichur)
H.No.:-12-12-83/9, Haji Colony, Arabmohalla, Raichur-Karnataka.
Mohammed Wajeed Anwar (Hyderabad)
H.No:-1-6-676, 2nd Floor, Pthan Basti, Musheerabad, Hyderabad.
Mohd Ghouse (Hyderabad)
Intermediate H.No:-16-4-649/8,Dabeerpura, Chanchalguda, Hyderabad.
Md Burhan Uddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-17-3A-219, SRT Colony, Yakuthpura, Hyderabad.
Katta sai Kiran (West Godavari dist.)
H.No.:-6-117, Jettipalem, Mogaltur Mandal, West Godavari dist. A.P.
Syed Abdul Sattar (Medak)
P.No.:-157, Allipur Zaheerabad. Medak.
Abdul Raheem (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-17-3-191/1/19, Hafeez Nagar, Yakuthpura, Hyderabad.
Abhimanyu Soni (Jharkhand)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering Village- Daru Kharika, Post- Daru, Dist-Hazaribagh, Jharkhand.
Gulam Ibraheem (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-17-1-182/D/99, Mumtaz colony Santosh Nager, Hyderabad.
Maqsood Alam (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No:-8-3-228/1017/A, Rahmath Nagar,Yousfguda, Hyderabad.
Meer Faizan Ali (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-9-4-131/1/N/56/2, Neeraja Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Sameeruddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-18-7-198/A/247/1, Moghalpura, Hyderabad.
Mohd Khaja Pasah (Nizamabad)
H.No.:-4-3-8, Bada Bazar, Kamareddy, Nizamabad.
Mohd Numan Ullah Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-16-4-660/3, Near dabeer Pura Stn, Chanchalguda, Hyderabad.
Narahari.G (Guntur)
Intermediate H.No.:-5-1, Patha Ambapuram, Gurazala, Guntur.
Shahnawaz Ali (Bihar)
Kumhrauli,Kamtaul, Dist:-Darbhanga, Bihar-847304.
Shaik Shoaib Mohammed (Karnataka)
H.No.:-20, Opp. Gym, L I G, II Phase, Vakkalgera, Gulbarga, Karnataka.
Suleman Ali Khan (Nizamabad)
H.No.:-10-20-1737/3, Near Haveli, Auto nagar, Nizamabad.
Thajuddin K.P (Kannada)
H.No.:-8-153, Navoor House,Gandhinagar, Sullia, Dakshina Kannada.
Md Shafeeq (Yadgir)
H.No.:-20-47/25 Near Quazi Colony, Anjuman School Shahapur Dist, Yadgir.
MOHD MINHAJ UDDIN (Nizamabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:-1-10-120, Phulang, Nizamabad.
Abdullah Shahbaz Khan (Bidar)
H.No:-5/2/298, Opp.Nizams Function Palace, Golekhana, Bidar.
Mohd Khader Pasha (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-17-8-53/1, Chanchalguda, Guddi Bowli, Hyderabad.
SYED AYEMAN FARAZ (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-9-4-63/177/3, Nizam Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad
MOHD ABDUL QADEER (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-17-7-258, Naga Bowli, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
MOHD ABDUL AZIZ (Hyderabad)
I.T.I H.No.:-18-2-45/3/1/1, Gazi-E-Millat Colony, Chandrayan Gutta, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED MUBEEN (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-17-8-490/1/D, Bagh-E-Jahan Ara, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
SYED ABDUL QAIYUM AL-JILANI (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-23-1-792, Mughalpura, Near Fire Station. Chairminar, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED SHAMSUDDIN (Raichur)
H.No.:-2-5-104/2, Androon Quilla, Tipu Sultan Road, Raichur.
MOHAMMED MERAJ ALI (Raichur)
H.No.:-2-5-48/8, Shalam Sab Doddi, Kot-Tallar, Raichur-584101.
ALMAS MOHIUDDIN (Mahabubnagar)
H.No.:-1-10-27/1, Shasahab Gutta, Mahabubnagar.
MANCHIKANTI GANESH (Nalgonda )
K.K Thanda, Pulicharla Mandal Peddauoora, Nalgonda (dist).
MOHAMMED SHAFI (Nalgonda)
H.No.:-6-6-161, Ravindra Nagar, Nalgonda.
MOHD KHUBAIB KHAN (Gulbarga)
H.No.:-5-992/260/7, Yadula Colony, Maheboob Nagar, Gulbarga.
MOHD SHAMSHEER ALI (Karimnagar)
H.No.:-4-6-245, enuguwada, Near Eidga Jagatial, Karimnagar, 505327
SHAIKH WAJAHAT MOHIUDDIN (Maharashtra)
Plot.No.:-52, New St Colony, Hattisingpura, Aurangabad, Maharashtra.
SYED MUDASSIR KHADRI (Gulbarga)
H.No.:-4-601/15A/5, 1st Cross M.B Nagar Colony, Gulbarga
VIPIN KUMAR PARASHAR (Delhi)
H.No.:-A-104, karan Vihar-3, Kirari Kxtn, Delhi. 110086
Mohd Shahbaazuddin Quraishi (Hyderabad)
H.no.:-17-3-122/c, Imam Bada, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
G.Madhava Reddy (Quthbullapur)
Plot No.:-350, Subash Nagar,Near Sai Baba Temple, Quthbullapur.
Riyaz Baig (Raichur)
Shaik Imamuddin (Warangal)
H.no.:- 13-7-45, Moula ali, Street Matwada, Warangal.-506002
Mohd Imran (Hyderabad)
H.no.:-12-2-830/A/51, Hill Colony, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
Mohd Shabaz (Hyderabad)
18-8-51/1/4/A,Edi Bazar, Santosh Nagar,Hyderabad.
Awais Jeelani (hyderabad)
18-7-198/A/33,Talab Katta, hyderabad.
Farhan Kaleem Khan (Hyderabad)
19-4-274/1/B,B.N.K Colony,Tadban, Hyderabad.
G Sravana kumar (Anantapur)
9c/272, Gundlappaddodi Street kalyandurg, (m) Anantapur
Imam Shaik (Kurnool)
24/169/24, Kondapeta, Dhone, Kurnool (dist). A.P.-518222
Kastaori Konda Reddy (Karimnagar)
4-20,Vill. Jabithapur Mandal jagityal, Karimnagar (dist).
M.A Sami Hashmi (Hyderabad)
20-5-430/1,Shakker Gunj, Hyderabad.
Md Abdul Wahid (Bihar)
Parlabari, P.o:- Raipur, P.s:-Paharkatta, Dist Kishanganj, Bihar.
Md Jahanzeb Raza (Bihar)
Piyakuri, Po+Ps:- Pothia,Via:- Taiyabpur, Dist:- Kishanganj, Bihar.
Md.Khalil (Gulbarga)
4-392/2A, Sangtrashwali, Gulbarga.
Mohammad Azeemuddin (Nizamabad)
1-4-194, Panchamukhi Hanuman Colony, Kamareddy, Nizamabad (dist).
Mohammed Rafiq (Karimnagar)
6-2-795/2, Hussainipura Street, Karimnagar.
Md.Ateeq Ul Rahman (Yadgir)
8-1-64, Mulla Mohalla,Near Hussain Khan Shorapur, Yadgir (dist).
Mohd Abdul Rafay Hazari (Hyderabad)
11-6-650, Opp. Criminal Court, Red-Hills, Nampally, Hyderabad.
Mohd Rashid Uddin (Hyderabad)
17-1-178/85, Darabjung Colony, Madannapet, Hyderabad.
Mohd Rizwan Ahmed (Warangal)
13-7-17, Moula-Ali Street, Near Yellam Bazar, Warangal.
P.Ravi Kumar (Rayadurgam)
15-3-431,Near Chowdamma Temple, Rayadurgam.-515865
Shaik Arif Basha (Kurnool)
32/290, Gadda Street 1,Town Kurnool, (Dist) Kurnool.
Shailesh Babanrao Kshirsagar (Amravati)
Rathod Gali, Gadge Nagar, Amravati.
Syed Khaja Afeefuddin (Hyderabad)
11-5-215/2, Red-Hills, Nampally, Hyderabad.
Tridiba Kumar Balabantanay (Orissa)
AT/P.o:- Kuhuri, Dist-Khurda, Orissa-752027.
Mohammed Mohsin Ali Affan (Hyderabad)
H.no:- 16-2-146, Judges Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Rahmat Junaidi (Hyderabad)
Intermediate Dabeerpura, Hyderabad.
Anas Ali Furqan (Hyderabad)
H.No: 16-2-841/2 Saidabad, Akber Bagh,Hyderabad.
Anil P Chavan (Gulbarga)
H.No.:-ShahaBazar, Tanda, Gulbarga.
Bharath B.y (Gulbarga)
Shankarlal, Lahoti oil Mill, Gunj Colony, Gulbarga.
Devraj Shindhe (Gulbarga)
H.No.:-247, Humnabad Ring Road, Ramnagar,Kapnoor, Gulbarga.
k.Akash (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:-20-413, E.K Nagar, Ghoutham Nagar, Malkajgiri, Hyderabad.
M A Mudassir (Karnataka)
H.No.:-1-126, Nandagaon, Bidar, Karnataka.
Md Bilal (Gulbarga)
M.S.k. Mill Jeelanabad, Hussain Garden, 5th Left Cross, 6th Block, Gulbarga.
Md Hassan Khan (Karnataka)
H.No.:-1-347, (T) Humnabad, Dist, Bidar, Karnataka,
md ilyas (Hyderabad)
Md Khaja Touseef Abbas (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 2-2-647/80/1, C.E. Colony, Bagh Amberpet, .
Md Zuber Almel (Yadgir)
H.No.:-9/89 Near Jamia Masjid,Shahapur, Gogi, Yadgir Karnataka.
Mirza Asif Ali Baig (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-16-1-15/J/7,Ameen Colony, Saidabad, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Imad Uddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-18-2-806/3, G.H Chowni, Kandikal Gate, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Mosin (Raichur)
H.No.:-9-11-92, Haroon Masjid, Maddipet, Raichur.
Mohammed Nawaz Ahmed (Raichur)
H.No.:-12-12-83/14A, Haji Colony, Arab Mohall, Raichur, Karnataka.
Mohammed Salman (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-12-2-37/A/49/B, Zeba Bagh, Asif Nagar, Hyderabad.
mohammed Shoaib Dargawale (Belgum)
Plot.No.:-60, Station 12, m.m Extension Mahantesh Nagar, Belgum.
Mohammed Waseem (Raichur)
H.No.:-4-13-97, Ashok Road, Mangalwarpet, Raichur.
Mohammed Zahid Ali (Hyderabad)
Diploma In Civil Engineering H.No.:-13-85, Al-Ain Colony,Shaheen Nagar, Keshavagiri, Hyderabad.
Mohd Abdul Samad (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:-19-4-279/C/366, Jahanuma, Teegal Kunta ,Falaknuma, Hyderabad.
Mohd Arshad (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-1-8-449/3/3,Noor Bagh Colony, Patigadda,Begumpet, Hyderabad.
Mohd Hameeduddin Taj (Mahabubnagar)
H.No.:-1-1-81/13/B, Mothinagar, Mahabubnagar.
Mohd Noor Uddin Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-17-9-172/B, kurmaguda, Saidabad, Hyderabad.
Mohd Salman (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-18-8-244/B/51,Moin Bagh, Edi Bazar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Azhar Hussain (Raichur)
H.No.:-3-1-3, Beroon Quilla,Near Sikandar Masjid, Raichur.
Rathnavath Kabeer (Nizamabad)
H.No.:-5-64/1,Mukadpalli, Gudi Thanda, (m) Nijamabad, Nizamabad.
Shaik Sameer (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-2-18-5/1, S.B.H Colony, Uppal, Hyderabad.
Shivkumar.S.Hiremath (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 9/744, Suvarna Nagar Shahabazar, Gulbarga.
Syed Abdul Razzaq (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-16-2-867/1, Beside Ujaleshah, Hyderabad.
Syed Ghouse Pasha (Gulbargah)
H.No.:-Tipu Sultan Chowk, Azadpur Road, Gulbarga.
Syed Muddassir Hussain (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-17-7-39, Bada Bazar, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
T.Satya Prasad (Tirumalagiri)
H.No.:-1-31-852/1, Plot No, 75/76, Krishna Enclave,Tirumalagiri.
Tarique Siddiqui (Uttar Pradesh)
Vill-Phoolpur,Post-Chamrupur, Dist-Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh-230144.
Zeeshan Ali (Bihar)
H.No.:-A-65, Enayat Colony, Bari Road, gaya Bihar.
Zeeshan Ali Khan (Bihar)
H.No.:- A-65 Enayat Colony, Bari Road, Goya, Bihar.
Mirza Mustafa Ali Baig (Hyderabad)
H, No,:- 11-2-448, Habeeb nagar, Nampally, Hyderabad
Mohd Ahmed Uddin (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H, No,:- 18-8-239/61, Riyasath Nagar, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad.
Ch Madhu (Nizamabad)
H, No,:- 5-73 Village Borgaon, (P), Nizamabad.
Mohd Imtiyaz (Hyderabad)
H, No,:- 19-5-25/A/B, Mahmood Nagar,Kishan Bagh, Hyderabad.
Md Asif (Hyderabad)
H.no. :- 11-13-114/A/2, Margadarshi Colony, Dilsuknagar, Hyderabad.
KARMA TSETEN BHUTIA (Sikkim)
Lower Syari, Tadong Gangtok East Sikkim.
ANSHUL THAKUR (Himachal Pradesh)
V.P.O Palampur, Nag Mohalla Ghuggar, Dist. Kangra State H.P.
Binu Thomas (Hyderabad)
Qtr No.:-35/C, Pratap Colony, Secundrabad, Hyderabad.
GANDE PRANAY SAI (Nizamabad)
H.No.:- 4-2-349/B, Shakkar Nagar,Near Srinivas Theater Bodhan, Nizamabad.
INAMUL HASSAN BARLASKAR (Assam)
Kanakpur, Part-II, Silchar, Berenga Pt II, Rangirkhari, Cachar, Assam.
J.JAYAKUMAR (Chennai)
H.No.:-11A, Ram Nagar, 3rd Street, Kamaraj Nagar (P.O), Avadi, Chennai.
K.AJIT (Guntur)
H.No.:-1-39-39, Puta Vari Street, Nazarpet, Tenali, Guntur (dist)-522201.
K.DINESH (Karimnagar)
H.No.:-13-54, Mndl-Karutla, Vill-Ailapour, Dist-Karimnagar.
K.PRASHANTH (R.R Dist)
H.No.:-39-2-2, Plot No.:-2, Sai Krishna Enclave, Badangpet, Saroor Nagar, R.R Dist.
L.VISHAL (Bidar)
Plot.No.:- 106, Mannalli Road, Hemareddy Mallamma Colony, Gumpa, Bidar.
M.NANDA KISHORE (Kadapa)
H.No.:-43/218-5-1, Prakash Nagar, Kadapa.
MD. MUSTAFA MANIYAR (Bidar)
H.No.:-2/51, Gadiwan Galli, Taluka, Basava Kalyan, Dist-Bidar, Karnataka.
MIR MOHAMMED MAHMOOD SULTAN (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-16-2-705/8/6, Akber Bagh, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
MIRZA IMRAN BAIG (Raichur)
H.No.:- 2-3-26, Tippu Sultan Road, Androon Quilla, Raichur.
MOHAMMED BIN OSMAN SHARABI (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-3-29, Sabeelus salam, Bawazeer Colony, Kothapet, Barkas, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Faial Hussain Taher (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 17-1-375/26/A/6/1, Qalender Nagar, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED ISHAQ (Raichur)
H.No.:-5-9-14, Janiya Mohalla Netaji Nagar, Raichur. Karnataka.
MOHAMMED SHAHBAAZ (Raichur)
H.No.:-12-8-169, Gowshala Road, Siya Talab, Raichur.
MOHAMMED WAHID (Raichur)
H.No.:-2-3-20, Anoroon Quilla, Raichur. Karnataka.
MOHD OSMAN ASLAM (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-20-4-652/B, Shah Gunj Chowk, Hyderabad.
Mohd Aleem (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-18-8-104/85/A, Edi Bazar, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad.
MOHD SHOAIB SIDDIQUI (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-19-2-21/23/2/17, Macca Colony, Kalapather, Hyderabad.
RAJNIKANTH RAMESH JOSHI (Gulbarga)
H.No.:-2/54, At. Post South, T.Q. Dist Gulbarga, Karnataka State.
S.MOHAMED ARIF (tamil nadu)
W-9, D.No.:- 145, Maniyam Kamatchi Asariyar Lane, Gudalur, Theni dist.
S.MOHAN KUMAR (tamil nadu)
H.No.:-2144,2217 A, North Colony, Kattukottayee, Unathur Po. Attur Tk Salem (dist).
SHAIK NIRANJAN (Nalgonda)
H.No.:-5-7-261, Bottuguda, Nalgonda.
SHAIK VASIUDDIN (Nalgonda)
H.No.:- 5-12-32, Rahmath Nagar, Mly Road, Nalgonda.
SYED FAIZULLAH HUSSAINI (Mahbubnagar)
H.No.:- 18-269, N.G.O.S Colony, Shadnagar, Mahbubnagar.
SYED IMRAN PASHA (Raichur)
H.No.:- 1-3-290/145, Ashapur Road, Vijay nagar Colony, Raichur.
SYED SOHAIL (Raichur)
H.No.:- 1-4-125, I B Colony Station Road, Raichur.
Syed Tanveer Husen (Raichur)
H.No.:- 13-2-3/75, Prakash Nagar, Yarmurus Camp, Raichur, Karnataka.
Syed Yousf Nasheed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 1-6-613, zamistaNpur, Musheerabad, Hyderabad.
VIKAS RANA (Himachal pradesh)
H.No.:- Radha saomi Bhawan, Ward No.:- 6, Palampur Dist Kangra H.P.
Vithal.M.Adkai (Bidar)
H.No.:- 2/18.At Post Mustari,T.Q. Humnabad, Dist Bidar.
Mohammed Afsar Ahmed (Gulbarga)
H,No. 7-879/C Naya Mohalla, Mijgouri, Gulbarga.
T.Naga Ganapathi (Godavari)
H.No.:-2-29/A, Ethakota Village, Ravvlapalem Mandal, Godavari-dist.
Arvind Kumar Mavoori (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 16-2-146/11, Dayanand Nagar, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Ch. Lachaiah (Adilabad)
H.No.:- 5-47, (vill), Rapally,(Mandal), Mancherial, (Dist), Adilabad.
Fazil Ahmed Numan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 20-3-511, Shah Gunj,Hussaini Alam, Bahadurpura, Hyderabad.
Ishaq Ahmed Ameen (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 17-6-191, First Floor, Dabeerpura, Hyderabad.
Md Abdul Bari (Bidar
B.E In Civil H.No.:- 5-31-415, Bhagat Singh nagar, Jeedtmetla, Bidar.
Md Irfan (Bidar)
H.No.:- 1-7-209, Singar Bagh, (Dist), Bidar.
Md Sadiq Patel (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 14485, Ring Road, Zubair Colony, Gulbarga.
Mirza Aves Baig (Nizamabad)
Diploma In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 10-13-56/A, Quilla X Road, Gujalpet, Nizamabad.
mohammed Abdul Subhan (Medak)
H.No.:- 11-1-1-128, Dargah Galli, Narayankhed, (District), Medak.
Mohammed Imran (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 12-2-342/3, Murad Nagar, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Khaja Sayedduddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 9-4-87/7/F, Alkareem ColonyM.D. Lines, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mohd Salman (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 11-3-410, Sadath Ground, Mallapally, Hyderabad.
Noor Mohd Aamer (Nizamabad)
H.No.:- 9-18-290, St, Malapally, Nizamabad.
Syed Ishaq Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 11-1-1041, Mallepally Etihad Ground, Hyderabad.
Syed Zaid (Bidar)
H.No.:- 1/39, Nanda Gaon, (taluq), Humnabad, (Dist), Bidar.
Majid Ali (New Delhi)
R-292, Street-3, F.No. -303, Joga Bai Extension, Okhla, New Delhi.
Syed Siddiq-ur-Rahman (Hyderabad)
H.No. :- 17-8-533/7, Chanchalguda, Hyderabad.
Syed Ibrahim-ur-Rahman (Hyderabad)
H.No. :- 17-8-533/7, Chanchalguda, Hyderabad.
Sailani Baba (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 5-993/260, New Rahmat Nagar, Ring Road, Gulbarga.
Shaikh Shakil Khalil (Maharashtra)
Ansar Colony, Khalil Manzil, Baudh Nagar, Sale Galli, Latur, Maharashtra.
Tamboli Abrar Ibrahim (Maharashtra)
Vishal Nagar, Opp, Dr Colony, Ambajagai Road, Latur, Maharashtra.
M.A Irshad Sohel (Nizamabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:-9-20-64, Rahmathpura Colony, Nizamabad.
Md Moin Uddin (Nizamabad)
H.No.:- 4-1-70 Azam Road,Nizamabad.
S.Kumar Raj (Chittoor)
H.No.:- 3-565/1, Greamspet, Gandla Street, Chittoor.
K Sreecharan (Mahabubnagar)
H.No.:- 7-43/23/1, Srinivasa Colony, Mahabubnagar.
D. Goutham Reddy (Mahabubnagar)
H.No.:- 1-3-151/E/3/1, Rajendranagar, Mahabubnagar.
Shaik Abdul Kareem (Nellore)
H.No.:- 23/1/880, Old Pension Lane, Mulapet, Nellore.
Mohammed Parvez Alam (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 4-2447 Ring Road, Ganpati, Temple, Basweshwar Colony,gulbarga.
Md Rizwan Sohrab (Bidar)
H.No.:- 11/92, Basavakalyan Chilla Street,(District), Bidar.
Mohammed Ahmed (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 5-993/23, Mahboob Nagar Colony,Ring Road,Gulbarga.
Shaikh Ashfaq Ahmed (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 5-993/38/27, Rahmath Nagar, Colony, Ring Road, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Fahad (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 20-4-361/362, Himmath Pura, Shah Alibanda, Hyderabad.
Mohd Mudassir Ali (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 18-7-198/A/84, Talab Katta, Aman Nagar ‘B’ Hyderabad.
Abhilash Mund (Bay of Bengal)
At, Chirka, Jaipatna, kalahandi, Odisha.
Akhtar hussain (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- T/5/470. 15/45/A, Ring Road, Parwaz Colony,Gulbarga.
Mohd Moizuddin (Gulbarga)
H.No.:-5-993/220/B,Behind SBHBank, Makkah Colony,RingRoad,Gulbarga.
Md Ismail (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- T 5-470/15A/5/3, Ring Road, Qamar Colony,Gulbarga.
Md Yaseen Arshad (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 7-1008, Beside Mustafa Masjid, Mijgori Darga Road, Gulbarga.
S. Abdul Rajack (Chennai)
H.No.:- 58/21, 4Th Street, Vijaya Ragava, Puram, Saligramam, Chennai.
Z. Abdul Majith (Chennai)
H.No.:- 3/2, Lal Mohammed Cross Street, Chepauk, Triplicane, Chennai.
Murtuza Hussaini (Bhopal)
H.No.:- B-238, Shed Ashoka Garden, Bhopal Ward 65, (Dist), Bhopal.
M.A Aboo Backer (Chennai)
H.No.:- 52/110, Mc nichols Road, Chetpet, Chennai.
Mohamed Aboobacker Siddiq (Chennai)
H.No.:- 110, New 52, Mc Nichols Road, opp, Sony Centre, Chennai.
Vikas Joshi (Tandur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 1-127, Bennur Village, Yalal (m) R.R District, Tandur.
Abdul Shanawaz khan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-19-3-543/69 Aliyabad, Ali Nagar, Hyderabad.
Arjun Pradhan (Bargarh)
Mahagaon G p/ Town,Chandibhata P.S Jharabandh, District, Bargarh.
Mohseen Ladaf (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 1/108, Srinivas Saradgi, Gulbarga.
Mohd Ismail (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 13-5-431/A/36/A,Mahboob Colony, Karwan, Hyderabad.
Mohd Maaz (Uttar Pradesh)
Village karmaini, Post- Raunapar, (Dist), Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh.
Mohammed Arif khan (Hyderabad)
Diploma In Civil Engineering Flat no, 207, b Block, B.N.R. Apartment, Rajendra Nagar Hyderabad.
Fazil Ali Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 22-2-738/3, Noor Khan Bazar, Hyderabad.
Mir Yawar Ali Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 20-5-668/4, Shah Ali banda, Asha Talkies, Hyderabad.
S.D Azmath Hussain ( khammam)
B.E In Civil H.No.:- 21, Old B-7/5, Godavari Street,Aswapuram Colony, (Dist), khammam.
Mohd Fazl Ur Rahman (Nizamabad)
H.No.:- 9-13-33, Barkatpura opp, Ilyas Mension, Nizamabad.
Munawar Hussain Zaki (Nizamabad)
H.No.:- 12-1-56/14, N R I Colony, Arsapally,Nizamabad.
Mohammed Zeeshan Waheed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 13-6- 434/A/208, Jyothi Nagar, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
Shaik Tippu Sulthan (Kadapa)
M.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 11/82-1, Badvel Road, N, Mydukur, Cuddapah, A.p
Mohammed Omer (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 11-3-824/4/1, Mallepally, Hyderabad.
Syed khaja mohiuddin (Warangal)
H.No.:- 2-6-1051, K.L.N, Reddy Colony,Hanmankonda,Warangal.
Mohammad Sameer Uddin (Hyderaba)
H.No.:- 11-3-838, Near Badi Masjid, Mallepally, Hyderabad.
Nitesh U Gajbhiye (Maharashtra)
H.No.:- 239, W C L Colony, ShaktiNagar, Durgapur, Chandrapur.
Shubham Anil Bele (Maharashtra)
H.No.:- Bele Niwas, Pathanpur Road, Samadhi Ward, Chandrapur.
Naushad Ahmad Khan (uttar pradesh)
Badhya Bhola Nath, Post, Manohar Pur, (Dist), Siddharth Nagar,(UP).
Shaik Abdullah (Nizamabad)
H.No.:- 9-18-127, Mallapally, Nizamabad.
M.A. Hassan (Mahbubnagar)
H.No.:- 8-190/1, Marlu, Near Dubai Bangla, Mahbubnagar.
Mohammad Miskeen (Medak)
H.No.:- 12-2-100, Moinpura, Siddipet, (Dist), Medak.
Md Abdul Amer (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-16-6-174, Modern Residency,Osmanpura,Chaderghat, Hyderabad.
Mohd Muthi Ur Rahman (Zaheerabad)
H.No.:- 5-2-247, Shanti Nagar, Zaheerabad.
Md Irfan (Gulbarga)
Millat Nagar, Ring Road, Gulbarga.
Mohammad Jahangir (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 19-2-81/B/24, Ranjan Colony,Tadban, Bahadurpura, Hyderabad.
Mohd Irfan (Gulbarga)
H,No:- E/53673/2, Firdous Colony,Hagarga Road, Gulbarga.
Mohd Irshad (Bidar)
H,No:- 16-125, Zerpet Street, Humnabad, (Dist), Bidar.
Md Shamsuddin Luqman (Hyderabad)
H,No:- 8-1-332/A/86, Aziz Bagh Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
R Gajanand (Hyderabad)
H,No:- 4-9-125/1/A/2/B Attapur Upperpally, Rajendra nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohamed Adem (Hyderabad)
H,No:- 12/2/790, Ayodhya Nagar, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
Omar Mohammed Bamardouf (Yamani)
Pass Port No:- 04260456, Yamani.
Muatasim Hamood Ahmed (Yamani)
Pass Port No:- 03924461, Yamani.
Md Ashique Ahmad (Bihar)
Diploma In Civil Engineering Raza Bazar Samonpura, Baily Road, Patna, Bihar.-80014.
Shaik Faiyz (Hyderabad)
H.no:- 17-8-416/29/2/B, Bag-E-Jahara, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Faiyaz Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.no:- 4-3-298, Sai Colony, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad.
M.Akash Reddy (Nizamabad)
H.no. :- 6-8-90, Namdevwada, Nizamabad.
Kakkar Pruthvi Raj (Nizamabad)
H.no.:- 1-4-157, Sarajwatni Nagar, Bodhan, Nizamabad.
Md Ismail (R.R Dist)
H.No. :- 2-142, Near Library Manchal, Arutal Mandal Ranga Reddy,Dist
Bunga Naveen Kumar (R.R Dist)
H.no.:- 12-1-468/9, Shiva Shanker Colony, Mathuguda, R.R Dist
Panthula Rajkumar (Nizamabad)
H.No.:- 4-129, Nyalkal (Dist) Nizamabad, Pin Code 503001
Aqeel Naveed (Gulbarga)
H.No.:-8-1543/4B/76, Taj Sultanpur Road, Muslim Sang, Gulbarga.
Gummalla Pavan Kumar Reddy (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:-9-47/A,Flat No.408,Raghavendra Apts,Sarada Nagar,Ramanthapur, Hyd.
Imroz Khan (hyderabad)
H.No.:-8-1-402/17,Gulshan Colony,7 Tombs,Sheikpet,Tolichowki, Hyd.
Inam ul Haq (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-23-3-67, Sultan Shahi, Moghalpura, Hyderabad.
Madhusudan Reddy (Gulbarga)
Batagera B, Tq:- Sedam, Dist:- Gulbarga.
Md Abdul Khadeer (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-1207/2, Allugadda Bavi , Rly Qrts, Secunderabad, Hyderabad.
Mohammad Bilal (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-22-6-891, Guruna Galli, Panje Shah, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Aziz Uddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-17-1-175/17, Nehru Colony, Rein Bazar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Farhan uddin (Hyderabad)
H.No:-17-3-398/26/1, Devdi Shoukat Jung, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Irfan Khan (hyderabad)
H.No.:-5-10-18, Manyam Chelka, Nalgonda, Telengana State.
Mohd Ayaz Khan (hyderabad)
H.No.:-17-1-182/B/17, Salar Nagar, Santhosh Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohd Fareed uddin (hyderabad)
H.No.:-19-2-39/A, Jahanuma, Hyderabad.
Nitin Kumar Ashtekar (hyderabad)
H.No.:-16-11-511/D/135, St no.:-17,Shalivahana Nagar,Moosarambagh, Hyd
Riyaz (Gulbarga)
Diploma in civil engineering H.No.:-2-910/120/13, Sedam Road, Bharat Nagar, Gulbarga.
Shaikh Mubasshir (Maharashtra)
Kadri Nagar, Tq:- Ausa, Latur, Maharashtra.
Sharanabasawa Patil (Gulbarga)
H.No.:-1-1495/59/1, Godutai Nagar, Jewarji Road, Gulbarga.-585102.
Syed Habeeb Ahmed (hyderabad)
H.No.:-2-2-185/28, Ram Krishna Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad.
Syed Imran (hyderabad)
H.No.:-2-2-185/28, Ram Krishna Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad.
Tausif Alam (Kolkata)
H.No.:-46/1/11/15, Gora Chand Road, Kolkata.
Zubair Ahmed (Gulbarga)
H.No.:-4-744/1/5, Jaleel Compound, Payan Road, Gulbarga.
Mohd Ahsan Ahmed Siddiqui (Hyderabad)
H.no. 20-5-506, Shakkar Gung, Shahalibanda, Hyderabad
Mohammed Shah Ali (Hyderabad)
H.no.:- 16-6-201/201, Azampura, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Masood Ali Siddiqui (R.R Dist)
Diploma in Civil Engineering H.No.:-17-13, Quba Colony, Shaheen Nagar, Saroor Nagar, K.V Rangareddy.
A.A. Mohamed Abdul Khader (Chennai)
H.No.256, Thambu Chetty Street, Mannady, Chennai.
Abdul Khadeer Quraishi (Gulbarga)
H.No.:9-70, Fort Road, Androoni khilla,Shah Bazar, Gulbarga.
Abdul Khuddus (Gulbarga)
H.No.:6-841, Qureshi Chowk, Momin Pura, Gulbarga.
Afroz Ali Khan ( Nizambad )
H.No.:5-11-314/1, Yellama gutta, Nizambad.
Arshad (Gulbarga)
H.No.:4-98, Batgera(B) TQ, Sedam Dist, Gulbarga, Karnataka.
Dattatraya (Bidar)
H.No.:19-1-503, Bhavani Colony, Shiva Nagar (South), Bidar.
H.Mohamed Rameez (Tamil Nadu)
H.No.:3/238, Quide Millath Street, Arangakudi,Nagai District Tamil Nadu.
Hussain Mohd Sadique (Hyderabad)
H.No.:9-4-136/125,Q.Q.S Nagar, 7 Tombs Road,Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mainoddin (Gulbarga)
H.No.:1/3/2 TO 431/2,Gadikeshwar, TQ-Chincholi Dist, Gulbarga.
Md Ayaz Mujeeb (Bidar)
H.No.:7-4-115,Shamsia Colony, Behind Multani Basha Dargah, Bidar.
MD Sarwar Ali (Gulbarga)
H.No.:5-993/54/B, Mehboob Nagar Colony, Gulbarga.
MD Shajee Ullah Khan (Nizambad)
H.No.:5-11-173, Omer pura, Nizambad.
MD Sohail Ahmed (Bidar)
H.No.:1-3-78, Soghra magrabi Cottage, Rao Taleem,Bidar.
Md Zeeshan Ahmed Ansari (Gulbarga)
H.No.:5-470/15/15 A, Near Al Farooq Masjid, Islamabad Colony, Gulbarga.
Md Zubair Ahmed (Gulbarga)
H.No.470/1/50f,Ring Road, Near Masjid-E-Noor Elahi, Millat Nagar, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Abdul Wajid Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:16-9-435/6, Near Water Tank, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Mubasheer Rehan (Maharashtra)
H.No.:982,opp. Masjid-e-tur, Tq.Kinwat, Dist. Nanded, Maharashtra.
Mohd Siraj Uddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:19-5-29/19/D, Mahmood Nagar, kishan Bagh, Bahadur Pura, Hyderabad.
Revansidda B.Mengde (Bidar)
Near Banashankari temple, Banashankari Street, Basava Kalyan, Dist Bidar.
S.Gurpreet Singh (Hyderabad)
H.No.:14-11-806,Beer Ban Bagh, P.O Begum Bazar, Hyderabad.
Sameer Ahmed (Gulbarga)
H.No.:T-5-408/107/29, Neare Al Farooq Masjid, Islamabad Colony, Gulbarga.
Shivkumar Srigiri (Gulbarga)
H.No.:4-601/74A/4, Near Shiv mandir, New Extension Area, Gulbarga.
Syed Abdul Ahad (Hyderabad)
H.No.:8-3-231/C/14,Krishna nagar, Yousuf Guda, Hyderabad.
Syed Masood Ahmed (Gulbarga)
B.E In Civil Engineering H.No.:5-977/40-17,Dargah Road, Yadullah Colony, Gulbarga, Karnataka.
Syed Shah Safi Ullah Alvi (Hyderabad)
H.No.:23-6-363, Sultan Shahi, Hyderabad.
Syed Sharfuddin Hussain (Hyderabad)
H.No.:11-1-1174, Mallepally, Hyderabad.
Syed Zuhair Imad Jafri (Hyderabad)
B.E In Civil Engineering H.No.:8-1-351/22, Rahul Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
V.Sreekanth (Hyderabad)
B.E In Civil Engineering H.No.:IC-168,Govt Quarters, Erramanjil Colony,Somajiguda, Hyderabad.
Mohd Arif (Medak)
H.no.:-2-10-18, Dayara, Medak (dist).
Shaik Sarfaraz (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.no:- 12-2-386/10, Asif Nagar, Hyderabad.
Khateeb Ehasanoddin
Mulla galli, Palam, Parbhani, Maharashtra
Abdul Quddus (Gulbarga)
H.No.:9-70 Inside Fort Shah Bazar, Area, Gulbarga.
Abdul Razzaq (Hyderabad)
H.No.:16-9-403/2, Old Malakpet,Hyderabad.
Abdul Wasay Osmani (Hyderabad)
H.No.:19-5-17/A/6,Shareef Colony, Bahadurpura, Hyderabad.
Alampur Srinivas (Kurnool)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.: 81/194-2-A-3-2, Gattaiah Nagar, Kallur, (Dist), Kurnool.
Ashfaque Azim Kasu (Maharashtra)
H,No.:32/169,Kirti Nagar, Majgaon Road, Ratnagiri, Maharashtra.
E Siddhartha Kumar (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering F,No,: 302, Surabhi Lotus Apts, Ameerpet, Secuderabad.
Md Amer Naveed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:8-398, Sana Enclave,Paramount Hills, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Md Khaja Saifuddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:2-5-36/2/C/1, Upperpally,Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad.
MD Sohail Ahmed (Bidar)
H.No.:1-3-78, Soghra magrabi Cottage, Rao Taleem,Bidar.
Mohammed Sohail (Karimnagar)
H.No.:7-2-792, Mankammaathota, Karimnagar.
Mohammed Suhail Rizwanuddin (Gulbarga)
H.No.:5-408/15/64/C, Beside Buland Parwaz Masjid,Gulbarga.
Mohd Sohel Ahmed (NizamaBad)
H.No.:7-14-632, Islam Pura Colony, Nizamabad.
P Manohar (Chittoor)
H.No.:1-81, Bucchi Naidu Kandriga, (Mandal) B N Kandriga,Chittoor.
Salemeen Balala (Hyderabad)
H,No,.: 13-5-431/A/147,Mahboob Colony Karwan, Hyderabad.
Salman Shakil Mhate (Maharashtra)
Kaskar Complex, F,No8,Bhendi Naka, Chiplun, Dist, Ratnagiri.
Shaik Azher Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:8-1-40/A/5/B/A, Samatha Colony,Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Shaik Mohammed Shahabaz (Anantapur)
H.No.:7/220, Bhagya Nagar, (Dist),Anantapur.
Syed Umair Ahmed Siddiqui (Hyderabad)
H.No.:17-1-174/A Nehru Colony, Rein Bazar, Hyderabad.
Y Jahangir Pershad (Tandur)
H.No.:2-1-44/1, Bhavani Nagar, Saipur Road, Tandur, (Dist),Rangareddy.
Ganta Dinesh Kumar (Hyderabad)
H.No.:13-1-90/10, Aziz Bagh, Sitaram Bagh, Hyderabad.
Ghaoue Mohiuddin Khan (Hyderabad)
B.E Civil Engineer H.No.:16-9-685/C/3,Old mlakapet, Hyderabad.
Mir Tahseen Ali Farooqi (Hyderabad)
H.No.:1-8-506/55/B, Begumpet, Prakash Nagar, Hyderabad.
M A Gaffar (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:4-10-142/3/2, Khayyam Nagar, Upperpalli, Hyderabad.
Adnan Zia Gazi Farooqui (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 17-2-181/102, AL-Jabri Colony, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
Mohd Jaffar Pasha (Hyderabad)
H.no:- 17-2-24, Chowni nade Ali Baig, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
Mohd Muzafar (Mahabubnagar)
H.no:-5-1-108/1, Walab Nagar, Mahabubnagar.
Syed Nizamuddin (mahbubnagar)
H.No:-1-1-78/1, Mothi Nagar , mahbubnagar .
Abu Talha (Jharkhand)
New Colony Hind Chowk, Bari Bazar, Chaibasa (Jharkhand)-833201
CB Muzzamil Ahmed (Kurnool)
Opp. Women Govt Hospital Adoni, Kurnool (dist), A.P.
G.Sampath Kumar (Hyderabad)
Plot.no.:-15, Shindi Nagar Colony, Almasguda, Hyderabad.
Md Fahimoddin (Bidar)
H.No.:-57, Shakkergunj, Tq. Humnabad, Bidar dist.-585414
Md.Inam-UR-Rahaman (Mahabubnagar)
H.No.:-1-4-1/22/1, Newtown, Mahabubnagar.
Md Mansoor Uddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-17-1-137/9/93, Rein Bazar, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
Mohammad Amer (ranga reddy)
H.No.:-6-4-85/3, Plot No.:-123,H.I.G PhaseIV,T.V Colony, ranga reddy.
Mohammed Abdul Waahid (Nalgonda)
H.No.:-6-2-918/1, Meerbagh Colony, Hyderabad Road, Nalgonda dist.
Mohammed Fareed Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-5-5-905/61/A, Jahangir Nagar Colony,Chintalkunta , Hyderabad.
Mohammed Khaleel (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-18-7-299/66,67, Aman Nagar [A],Talab Katta, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Taher Pasha (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-2-3-512/A/31, Chenna Reddy Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad.
Mohd Fareed Uddin (Mahabubnagar)
H.No.:- 5-3-71/B/4, Satoor nagar, Mahabubnagar.
Mohd Younus Naweed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-21-3-624, Moosa Bowli, Chelapura, Hyderabad.
Mohd Zaker Ali (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-3-4-282, L.B Nagar Masjid Lane, Hyderabad.
Mohd Zia Uddin (nizamabad)
H.No.:-1-4-271, Sharbathi Canal, Bodhan, Nizamabad.-503185
Mohmmed Arshad Ali Khan (hyderabad)
H.No.:-C-597, Sachivalaya Nagar, Near Govt. Library, Vanasthalipuram, A.P.
Qazi Aleem Uddin Omair (hyderabad)
H.No.:-20-3-971, Shah Gunj, Charminar, Hyderabad.
Syed Akram Hussaini (hyderabad)
H.No.:- 20-5-164/C, Qazi Pura, Shahali Banda, Hyderabad.
Syed Ather Ahmed (Gulbarga)
Saadat Colony, Jamadar Complex, Jevargi, dist Gulbarga.-585310.
Syed Muneebuddin Ahmed (hyderabad)
H.No.:-16-1-14/4/1, Dr. Zakir Hussain Colony, Saidabad, Hyderabad.
Syed Muzaffer Ahmed (hyderabad)
H.No.:-2-3-508, Owaisi Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Rehan Aziz (Hyderabad)
H.NO.:- 18-2-578/3/B, Noor Colony, Engine Bowli, Hyderabad.
Mohd Shoeb (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 2-3-708/3, Lalbagh, Amberpet, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Khader (Nalgonda)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:-5-10-101, Manium Chalka, Nalgonda.
Umar Alam (Adilabad)
H.No.:-2-5-208, Near Masjid-e-Quba, Parkota, Adilabad.
Mohammed Nayeemuddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-17-1-305/31, Jawahar Nagar, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad.
Sk Rahman Ahamd (Guntur)
H.No;- 5-60-46/3 ,Cobaldpeat, 5th Lane, Guntur.
Syed Habeeb Ali (Hyderabad)
H.No:- 16-10-261/4, Flat No 6Old Malakpet ,Rase Course Road ,Hyderabad
Mohammed Khalid Ali (Hyderabad)
Madannapet , Hyderabad
Abrar Mohiuddin (Hyderabad)
H,No:- 16-2-738/3,3-1, B2 Asmangadh, malakpet, Hyderabad.
Adnan Zafar (Hyderabad)
H.No.11-3-553/202, Delta Heigths, Mallepally,Hyderabad,
Ahmed Rafiuddin Waseem (Gulbarga)
H.No.5-993/80/A2, Opp, Madina,Masjid, MahboobNagar Colony,Gulbarga.
Amanullah Qureshi (Raichur)
H,No:- 4-2-58, Ashok Road,Opp, Ismail Bakery, Raichur.
G.M Aasem Khan (Nizamabad)
B.E In Civil Engineering H.No. 9-1-8, Mustaid Pura, Near Natraj Talkies, Nizamabad.
G.Sai Kiran (Hyderabad)
H.No.18-6-538/2, Maqdoompura, Chatrinaka, Old City, Hyderabad.
Hafiz Syed Iqbal Basha (Kurnool)
H.No. 43/144-1, N R PETA, Kurnool, (Dist).
Kaeem Ahmad (Uttar Pradesh)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No. 9-1-146-73/1/2,Hashim Nagar, Langar House, Hyderabad.
Kamil Gani.k (Chitoor)
H.No. 3-18, Nisha Mansion,Teacher Colony, Madanapalle,Chittoor, (Dist)
Md Ahmed Ali (Mahboob Nager)
H.No.1-8-17/A, T-D Gutta,Mahbubnagar, (Mandal),(Dist),Mahabubnagar.
Md Hassan Uddin (Nalgonda)
H.No.5-8-264, Near Diet School, Nalgonda.
Md Ifthekar (Medak)
Diploma in civil engineering H.No.9-1-16, Hashim Nagar,Langar Houz, Golconda (Mandal), Hyderabad.
Md Munawar Ali Siddiqui (Hyderabad)
H,No:- 9-4-86/53, Salarjung Colony,Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mir Moazam Ali (Hyderabad)
H,No:- 18-1-574/81, Naseeb Nagar,Falaknuma, Hyderabad.
Mohamed Abdul Rahim (Hyderabad)
H,No:-8-1-573/178, ,Brindavan Colony,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Arbaz (Gulbarga)
Plot, No, 7 J Near Deccan College, Hagarga Cross,Gulbarga.
Mohammed Mehnaz Qureshi (Karimnagar)
Diploma in civil engineering H.No. 6-2-551/B/2-1 Hussainipura, Karimnagar.
Mohammed Mujeeb (Hyderabad)
M.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.10-5-127,First Lancer, Masab Tank, Ahmed Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Vikaruddin Yasar (Mahabub Nagar)
H.No.1-7-185-A/1, New Gunj, Mahabub Nagar, (Dist).
Mohammed Zia Ur Rahman (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.17-3-2/13, Devdi Suryarjung,Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
Mohd Iftekhar uddin (Bidar)
H.No.17-2-183, Near Gandhi Nagar, Budh Mandir, Mailoor, (Dist), Bidar.
Mohd Rahman Shareef (MahbubNagar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H,No:- 3-2-48/1, Makkah Masjid, Mahbub Nagar.
Mohd Umair Abdullah (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No. 2-4-65/C/6, Fortview Colony,Ring Road, Rajendra,Nagar, Hyderabad.
P. Ram Babu (Hyderabad)
H.No.8-4-548/E/6/A, Srilaxmi Apt,Erragadda, Hyderabad.
P. Ram Babu (Hyderabad)
H.No.8-4-548/E/6/A, Srilaxmi Apt,Erragadda, Hyderabad.
P.Shivakrishna Yadav (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.4-1-63, Plot No, 67,Kalikanagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, R.R Dist.
Saad Ali Khan (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.16-2-705/8/5, Malakpet, Akberbagh, Hyderabad.
Y.S.S. Rohit (Hyderabad)
H.No.1-89/304, Sri Laxmiramana,Tower, Gandhamamguda, Hyderabad.
Shaik Riyaz Uddin (hyderabad)
H.No. 19-4-281/F/33/A, Sanjay Gandhi Nagar ,N.S Kunta , hyderaba .
Mohammed Samiuddin (Zaheerabad)
H.No:-5-3-1/4 , Shanthi Nagar , Zaheerabad ,A.P
Suleman Abubaker (Sudan)
Saaim Zalees (Uttar Pradesh)
B.Arch Vill. PO. Basta Dist. Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh.
Faisal Ahmad (Bihar)
Vill. Brindaban, Post. Brindaban, Dist. Gopalganj, State. Bihar.
Md Aaftab Alam (Bihar)
Vill. Loharpatti (East), Post. Lakri Dargah, P.S. Thawe, Dist. Gopalganj, Bihar.
Vasiullah (Uttar Pradesh)
Vill. Semrahna, Po. Chhitauni, Dist:- Siddhartha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh.
Mohammed Abdul Majid (Nalgonda)
H.no.:- 5-12-48, Rahamath Nagar, Nalgonda.
Aamir Showkat Sheikh (Jammu Kashmir)
H.No.:-34 Sangri Colony, (Dist), Baramulla, Jammu & Kashmir.
Aasim Gaber Mohamed Adm Ali (Sudan)
H.No.:-16-1-24/2/1/4, Saidabad, Hyderabad.
Abdul Naveed Khan (Adilabad)
H,No:- 3-3-36/10A, Panjesha Street,Opposite Railway Station, Adilabad.
Arshad Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-8-1-40/A/32 Samatha Colony, Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Daud Alam (Jharkhand)
Q No, 131, Near Church,Driver Hut,Ghatotand(Dist), Ramgarh,jharkhand.
G Saleem Malik (Anantapur)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:-12-1-4, Sai Nagar, 6th Cross, (Dist), Anantapur.
Khurshed Ansari (Uttar Pradesh)
Vill+Post- bariyarpur, (dist), Deoria, Uttar Pradesh.
M A Moyeed (Hyderabad)
Bachelor Of Commerce. H.No.:-9-11-209/3, naya Khila, Golconda Hyderabad.
M A Sulaman (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-8-1-332/3/A/52,Aziz Bagh, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Md Akif Hussain (Bihar)
Ratwara Shektoll, (Vill), Ratwara Anchal Kalyanpur, (Dist),Samastipur.
Md Rayees Ansari (Jharkhand)
H.No.:-03, Rajeev Nagar,Ghatotand, Ramgarh,Jharkhand.
Md Shams Tabrez (Bidar)
H.No.:-230, Matala Talluk,Baswa Kalyan, (Dist), Bidar, Karnataka.
Md Taufeek Ahmed (Bidar)
H.No.:-18-3-291, Haq Colony, Chidri Road, (Dist), Bidar.
Mir Ifthakar Ali (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-9-1-1-B/16/11, Defence Colony, langar House, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Hannan (Nalgonda)
H.No.:-5-12-48,Rahmath Nagar, B.T.S, (Dist), Nalgonda.
Mohammed Haseebuddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-19-3-203/20, Jahanuma, Falaknuma, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Sameeruddin (Adilabad)
Q No, D-102, CCC Township, mancherial, (Dist), Adilabad.
Mohamed Shafeeq Ahmed Abrar (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-11-5-169,Flat No, 401, A.J Residency, Redhills, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Zaheer Ahmed (Warangal)
H.No.:- 6-126/1,Rahmath Nagar,Gavicherla, Shambunipet, Warangal.
Mohd Atif Khan (Uttar Pradesh)
H.No.:-41-B, Sufi Hata, Behind Tiwaripur, Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh.
Mohd Azhar Ahmed (Hyderabad)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:-16-10-261/2,Race Course Road, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohd Azharuddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-5-9-991, Gunfoundry, Abids, Hyderabad.
Mohd Aziz (Mahbubnagar)
H.No.:-5-191/1 Sheshadinagar,Bk Reddy Colony, Mahbubnagar.
Mohd Shafi (Mahbubnagar)
H.No.:-1-2-11/2, Boyepally, Gate, Mahbubnagar.
Mujtaba Ahmed Sagri (Gulbarga)
Diploma in civil engineering GDA Layout Sangtrashwadi, Kids Aim School, Gulbarga.
Muneer Uddin (Adilabad)
H.No.:-3-3-148 Panjesha Street, (Dist), Adilabad.
Naseer Hussain (Karnataka)
B.E In Civil Engineering H.No.:-4-2-107, Dalali Bazar, Karatagi (Dist), Koppal (State), Karnataka.
S.MD Atif (Hyderabad)
H.No.869/C,Near Jalakanya Hotel, Alwayn Colony,Kukatpally, Hyderabad.
Shaikh Sohel Ahmed (Aurangabad)
Plot No, 17 Jaswantpura,Behind Vip,Hall, Central Naka Road,Aurangabad.
Syed Azizullah (Gulbarga)
H.No.:-1-654/21/B Upper Lane, Opp, MohanBazar,Gulbarga.
Syed Mujahid Pasha (Karimnagar)
H.No.:-2-7-817, Mukarrampura,(Dist), Karimnagar.
Syed Nizamuddin (Humnabad)
H.No.:-3/56, NH-9 Road,(Dist), Manna-Ekhelli.
Y Mohamed Hamdhan (Tamilnadu)
H.No.:-2/5, Ariyamangai Street, Papanasam Tk, Thanjavur. Tamilnadu.
Mohammed Rafi (Mahbubnagar)
H,No,:- 4-8106/1 Gopal pet, narayanapet, Mahbubnagar.
Mohammed Kazim (Hyderabad)
H,No,:- 20-3-144/5 ShahGunj, Hyderabad.
mohammed Eathesham mahmood (Siddipet)
H,No,:- 12-4-86/20/2 Naseer nagar, Siddipet.
Md Mannan (Hyderabad)
H,no,:- 12-11-1279 boudhaNagar,Warasiguda,Secunderabad,Hyderabad.
Syed Aiyan Uddin (hyderabad)
H,No,:- 8-1-398/317/318 Paramount Colony, Tolichowki.
Mohammed Younus Khan (Hyderabad)
H,No,:- 9-4-133C/8/A Chabbra Enclave,Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Shaik Mohammed Naseh (Hyderabad)
H,No,:- 8-1-4/A/21/A Samatha Colony, 7 Tombs, Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Ilyas Mohammed Osman (Hyderabad)
H,No,:- 23-5-388 Syed Ali Chabutra, Shah Ali Banda, Hyderabad.
Shaik Masood (Hyderabad)
h,No,:- 19-2-27/A/1/12A Phool Bagh, jahanuma, Hyderabad.
Zubair mohiuddin (Jadcherla)
H,no,:- 5-250/4/D Vijay Nagar Colony (Dist), Jadcherla.
Mohammed Abdul Kareem Khan (Hyderabad)
h,No,:- 23-1-783/1 Moghal Pura, Fire Station, Hyderabad.
Mohd Abdul Zeeshan (Adilabad)
H,No,:- 6-6-90, Islam Pura, Nirmal, (Dist), Adilabad.
Abdul Wahab (Hyderabad)
H,no,:- 2-14-93, Beerappa Gadda, uppal, Hyderabad.
Afroze Shareef
H,No,:- 5-7-17/2, Maqdoom Nagar, Sangareddy, (Dist), Medak.
Syed Arifuddin (Hyderabad)
H,No,:- 16-2-867/20 Akber Bagh, Malakpet Hyderbad.
Mohammed shahbaz (Hyderabad)
H,No,:- 10-4-13/11/A/7, MG Nagar, Masab Tank, Hyderabad.
Abdulhafedh Mohammed Al Salahi (Yemen)
Shehata Street, Jeddah Saudi Arabia.
Ahmed Ulla Khan (Mahabubnagar)
H.No.:- 11-49, Valmiki nagar,Atmakur mandal, (Dist), Mahabubnagar.
Dayam Tansheet (Bihar)
Flat,No, 204, Sylvon, heritage,Birla Mandir Road, Sabzibagh,Patna. Bihar.
Gulam Amer Sohial (Tandur)
H.No.:- 8-1-125/C,Fathima Masjid, Old Tandur, Tandur, Rangareddy.
Hani Abobakr Hussein Abobakr (Yemen)
Sheeran Apartment,Opposite Pillar no 45, 3rd Floor, Hyderabad.
Imrankhan R Sanadi (Belgaum)
H.No.:- 977, New Vaibhav nagar, Belgaum (Dist), Karnataka.
Kushal Saud (Assam)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering Vill, No, 2 Senaber, Dimoria, (post), Khetri, Kamrup, Assam.
Md Azheruddin Ahmed (Karimnagar)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:- 1-1-117,Khaleelpura Street, Karimnagar.
Md Fasiuddin (Mahabubnagar)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:- 4-2-65/5/1, Ramaiah Bowli, Mahanubnagar.
Md Mudassir Khan (Bidar)
H.No.:- 8-9-45, K H B Colony, Bidar, (Dist), Karnataka.
Misbahul Alom Mazumder (Assam)
Srikona, Pt II (Dist), Cachar,Assam.
Mohammed Aashique (Hyderabad)
Flat, No, 309, Happy Home Garden,Upperpally, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Rahman Rashid (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 9-4-135/S/9, Vali Colony,Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Azam Ali (Gulbarga)
H.No.:-7-426 ,Behind Kulbani Masjid,MojgoriMarket,Mominpura, Gulbarga.
Mohamed Huzaifuddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 264/CS2,Shames Nagar, B.T.S, (Dist), Nalgonda.
Mohammed Ismail Shaibaz (Raichur)
H.No.:- 2-3-12,Near Meer Hussaini Baba Masjid,Androon Quilla, Raichur.
Mohammed Junaid Khan (Adilabad)
H.No.:- 6-6-85, Islampura, Nirmal, (Dist), Adilabad.
Mohammed Omer Farooq (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-8-2-603/B/34/48, Road No 10,Banjara Hills, Hyderabad.
Mohd Mudassir (Mahabubnagar)
H.No.:- 6-5-66/6,Habeeb nagar, Mahabubnagar.
Mohd Saifuddin (Karimnagar)
H.No.:- 10-52/9/A1, Vijaynagar, (Dist), Karimnagar.
Mugdhum Hussaini (Gulbarga)
H,No;-9-620 Aland Road,Near Shaik Roza, Darga Quadri Chowk,Gulbarga.
Muhammed VK (Kerala)
Valiyakandathil, (H) Cheraporam,(Post), kakkuni, Calicute, (Dist), Kerala.
Nafees M Halkarni (Belgaum)
H.No.:-911, Fort Road,Belgaum, (Dist), Karnataka.
Nedheer.P.Muhammed (Kerela)
Poosanattu Puthenveedu, Perumpetty, pathanamthitta,Kerala.
Peerzade Niyamatullah (Solapur)
Dastagir Galli Station Road,Akkalkot, (Dist), Solapur.
Shaik Javed (Mahabubnagar)
H.No.:- 6-5-56/2/F,Habeeb Nagar, Mahabubnagar.
Syed Abdul Kaleem Hussaini (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 79/2RT, Chandulal Baradari,Colony, Bahadurpura, Hyderabad.
Syed Faraz (Tandur)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:- 8-8-11/1,Momin Galli Old Tandur, Tandur, (Dist), Rangareddy.
Syed Ismail (Humnabad)
H.No.:- 15/176, Bagwan Galli, Humnabad.
T Arun Kumar (Karimnagar)
H.No.:- 2-3-549, Ashoknagar,Karimnagar.
Velpukonda Adithya (Hyderabad)
Qtr, No, C5/4, Type-I, Site-A Campus,Shivrampally, Hyderabad.
Zeeshan Bin Mohsin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 9-10-430/10/B,Mohalla Gunj, Golconda Fort,Hyderabad.
Waseem F Yaragatti (Belgaum)
H.No.:- 830, Umar Villa,80 Feet Road, Vinayak Colony,Belgaum.
Abu Bakar (Uttar Pradesh)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering Mohalla, Bageecha, (Post), Iltifat Ganj, PS, Ibrahimpur,(Dist),AmbedkarNagar.
Akhlaque Ahmad (Maharashtra)
CTS, No 9465, Qaiser Colony,Jinsi Aurangabad, Maharashtra.
Aqib Raza (Muzaffarpur)
Sadpura Quila, Neem Chowk,Muzzaffarpur.
Ashfaque Ali Khan (Hyderabad)
H,No.:- 16-2-668/1/205,Judges Colony, Malakpet,Hyderabad.
Challa Srinivas Rao (Nalgonda)
H.No.:- 1-23, Barakath Gudem,(Vill), Munagala, (M),(Dist), Nalgonda.
Faheem Ahmad (Bihar)
25 Shekh Muhalla, Near,Jamma Masjid, Fathan Gopal Gunj,Bihar.
Faiyaz Ahamad Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 18-8-192/1/C,Flat No,303 Indira Nagar, Hyderabad.
Gumalla Mahesh Babu (Visakhapatnam)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:- 14-33-30/6,Sri Sai Ninasam, (Dist), Visakhapatnam.
Mallepaka Naresh (Nalgonda)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:- 1-94,Dacharam Athmakur, (Dist), Nalgonda,
Manchikanti Srujan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 14-1-90/296,Gayatrinagar, Borabanda, Hyderabad.
Mansoor Hussain (Hyderabad)
B.E In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 9-4-29/76, Hakeempet, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Md Faisal Ahmed (Mahabubnagar)
H.No.:- 6-68,Jawahar Nagar, Jadcherla, (Dist) Mahbubnagar.
Md Mohthashim Moinuddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 17-5-215, Dabeerpura, Hyderabad.
Md Naveeduddin (Yadgir)
H.No.:- 1-1-75,Muslimpura, Yadgiri City,Karnataka.
Mohammed Abdul Lateef (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 2-2-98/C,Amberpet, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Rauf (Hyderabad)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:- 11-4-169/B,Red Hills, Bazar Ghat, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Hasanuddin Adil (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 21-4-336/1,Char Mahal, Hussaini Alam,Hyderabad.
Mohd Abdul Naveed (Nalgonda)
H.No.:- 6-2-392/2,Sri Nagar Colony, NearAzeezia Masjid (Dist).Nalgonda.
Mohd Ishaq Ahmed (Nalgonda)
H.No.:- 5-10-256, Manyam Chalka,Dr, Azeema Complex (Dist),Nalgonda.
Muhammed Ahmed Mustafa Qureshi (Raichur)
H,No:- 12-12-274/1 Haji Colony, Arab Mohalla,(Dist),Raichur.
Mustaq Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 17-1-177/36,Madannapet, Saidabad, Hyderabad.
P.Shabaz Ahmed (Anantapur)
H.No.:- 4/1231,Ganesh Nagar, K.L.D Road, (Dist), Anantapur.
Palle Srikanth (Nizamabad)
H,No,:- 3-99/1,(Vill), Hunsa, (M), Bodhan,(Dist), Nizamabad.
Qazi Rehan (Nalgonda)
H.No.:- 4-7-26,Rahman Bagh, (Dist), Nalgonda.
Ronanki Seshagiri Rao (Visakhapatnam)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering Type-II Quarter No-61/BRailway Quarters,Marripalam(Dist),Vishakhapatnam.
Safiullah (Bihar)
Vill, Sukulwan Kalan,(Post), Sukulwalan, Khurd,(Dist), Gopalgunj, Bihar.
Shaik Farooq Basha (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 1-4-484/1, Road No, 3,Satya Nagar,Kothapet, Dsnr, R.R (Dist)
Sheikh Mohammed Muneeb (Jammu&Kashmir)
Kanli Bagh, Baramulla,Jammu Kashmir.
Syed Adnan PAtel (Gulbarga)
Plot No 6, New Jewargi Road,Industrial Estate, Gulbarga.
Syed Basith Ali (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 8-2-686/1/B,NBT Nagar, Road No 12 Banjara Hills, Hyderabad.
Syed Eshaan Arif (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 12-2-800/73,Dilshad Nagar Colony, Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad.
Syed Omer Lateef (Hyderabad)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:- 18-13-6/C/40,Vip Colony, Chandrayangutta, Hyderabad.
Uppari Vinod Kumar (rangareddy)
H.No.:- 2-44,(Vill), Mambapur, (M) Peddamul, (Dist), Rangareddy.
Saqr Ahmed Ali Saeed (Yemen)
Address:- Jahara Masjid, Saba Building,Mehdipatnam. Hyderabad.
Khalid Junaidi (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 17-6-155, Dabeerpura, Hyderabad.
Saleh Bin Ayed Jabri (Bidar)
H.No.:- 1-7-1, Singar Bagh, (Dist), Bidar.
Amir Mohiuddin (Adilabad)
H.No.:- 3-9-191,Chota Talab, (Dist), Adilabad.
D Vinod Kumar (Medak)
H.No.:-2-3-69, Main Road,Mangalpet, narayankhed, (Dist), Medak.
G Kiran Kumar (Nalgonda)
H.No.:-4-122, Varkala, Chinthapally,(Dist) Nalgonda,
K Prasanth Raju (Guntur)
H.No.:-14-39-10,Matam Bazar, Morrispet,Tenali, (Dist), Guntur.
M A Fazal Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-22-1-875/1/A,Noor Khan Bazar, Darulshifa, Hyderabad.
M Pavan Kumar (Cuddapah)
H.No.:-4/219 F,Bhavani Nagar, Rajampet, (Dist),Cuddapah.
Md Ayub Khan (Nizamabad)
H.No.:-9-12-170, Ahmedpura Colony, (Dist),Nizamabad.
Md Nadeem Arif (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-10-6-431/D/81,Moghal Nagar,Hyderabad.
Mohamad Rasool Shareef (Medak)
H.No.:-12-51/1,Toopran Road, (m),Gajwel, (Dist), Medak.
Mohammed Abdul Jaleel (Gulbarga)
H.No.:-5-470/15/108/A,Peer Bangalay Layout,Near Ring,Road, Gulbarga.
N Suresh Kumar (West Godawari)
H.No.:- 8-2-6/38,Bhimavaram, West Godavari, (Dist) Andhra Pradesh.
Nitla Krishna Venkata Kishore (Vishakapatnam)
H.No.:-2-6-2/1, Opp, BHPV Gate, Old Gajuwaka(Dist), Vishakhapatnam.
R Krishna Reddy (Medak)
H.No.:-3-83,Post,Mangole, (M), Kondapaka, (Dist) Medak.
Shabbir Alam (Bihar)
Address:-Mohalla Alamgunj Road,P.O Prihar Sharif, (Dist) Nalanda, Bihar.
Syed Baleegh Uddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-16-4-660/4,Chanchalguda, Hyderabad.
Syed Munaf (Hyderabad)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:-A2-73, Road No, 03,TV Colony, Ramanthapur, Uppal, Hyderabad.
Taimoor Qaiser (Adilabad)
H.No.:-2-5-65,Badhka Mohalla, (Dist),Adilabad.
Mohammed Adil Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-3-40/B, Prem Nagar,New Hafeezpet,Hyderabad.
Alishala Manoj Kumar (Nizamabad)
H.No.:-1-20/21/1,Srirama Colony,Perkit, Armoor, (Dist), Nizamabad.
A Ram Naidu (Visakapatnam)
H.No.:-53-23-1/3,Chaitanya Nagar, Maddilapalem,(dist), Visakapatnam.
A Venkatesh (Visakapatnam)
Flat No, 201,Sri Venkateshwara Nilayam, Visakapatnam.
Abdul Aziz Yusuf Hassan (Somalian)
Moqadishu, Somalia.Moqadishu, Somalia.
Atta Ur Rahman (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-6-180/1, Shaheen Nagar,Chandrayan Gutta, Hyderabad.
Attar Mohammad Tanveer (Anantapur)
H.No.:-2-249,Dargapet, Penukonda,(Dis), Anantapur.
B Praveen (Visakapatnam)
H.No.:-37-12-68/1/1,NGGOS Colony, Muralinagar,(Dist), Visakapatnam.
B Surendra Reddy (Kadapa)
H.No.:-3-28, Attigassipalli,(Vill), Obili, (Post), Penagaluru,(Dist), Kadapa.
H Syed Hussain (Tamilnadu)
H.No.:-45, Raja Street,FCI Nagar, Semmandalam,Cuddalore, Tamilnadu.
Idris Hassan Idris (Sudan)
H.No.:-16-1-24/1/4,Saidabad,Hyderabad.
Islam Perwez (Bihar)
At-Aunsi Bichla Tola,Babhangawan, (Dist) Madhubani, Bihar.
J Dhushyant Raj (Visakapatnam)
H.No.:-49-26-2/1, madhuranagar, (Dist), visakapatnam.
J Kiran Kumar (Adilabad)
M.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:-1-14-290,Balaji Nagar, Sirpur Kagaz Nagar. (Dist), Adilabad.
Khaja Raheem Uddin (Adilabad)
H.No.:-2-3-133,Nizamuddin Colony,Kagaz Nagar, (Dist), Adilabad.
Lakki Reddy Hk Reddy (Guntur)
Flat No, 401,OBR Enclave, Vidya Nagar, Ist Lane, (Dist) Guntur.
Marian Infant Batrick T (Thoothukoodi)
H.No.:- 91,Vetrivelpuram, Thoothukudi.
Mazin Kamal Hassan (Sudan)
H.No.:-8-2-603/27,Zaheera Nagar, Banjara hills, Road No,10 Hyderabad.
Md Asif (Kolkata)
H.No.:-16, Harin Lane,Chittaranjan, Avenue, Kolkata, West Bengal.
Md Hyderullah Shareef (Hyderabad)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:-23-2-209/A,Near Water Tank, Moghalpura, Hyderabad.
Md Raheem (Nizamabad)
H.No.:- 2-93,(Vill), Sangam, (M), Bodhan, (Dist), Nizamabad.
Md Shahzad Rahmani
baijnath Singh Lane,Chuna Gali Gaya Town, (Vill), Nagar Nigam, Bihar.
Md Ziauddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-17-1-305/31,Jawahar Nagar, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohamed Abdi Yussuf Yahie (Somalian)
H.No.:-12-2-790/A/15,Ayodhya Nagar, Dishad Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohamed Musse Hassan (Somalian)
H.No.:-12-2-790/A/5,Ayodhya Nagar, Dilshad Nagar,Hyderabad.
Mohammad Farhanuddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-19-3-262/A/13/139/A,Mustafa Nagar,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Gaffar (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-B-365,AG Colony, Near ESI,Yousufguda, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Aqheel (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-8-1-402/53,/201Gulshan Colony,Shaikpet, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Aslam (Karimnagar)
H.No.:-1-31,Morraipally, Mustabad, (Dist), Karimnagar.
Mohammed Irfan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-12-1-489/13,Ganj-E-Shahidan Dargah, Asif Nagar,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Minhaj (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-12-2-92/2,Murad Nagar, Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Najeebuddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-11-3-632,Mallepally,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Sarfaraz Uddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-11-2-557/27/A,New Aghapura,Hyderabad.
Mohd Abdul Quddus (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-23-2-98,Near Esra Hospital, Moghalpura,Hyderabad.
Munib Kaaya Imamdin (Uganda)
Forest Village,Muyenga, Kampala,Uganda.
Omer Ibrahim Edriss (Sudan)
H.No.:-16-1-24/1/2/4,Saidabad, Hyderabad.
Osman Ahmed Ansari (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-14-1-121/11/20,Mehraj Nagar, Borabanda,Hyderabad.
P Bhasker Naik (Mahbub Nagar)
H.No.:-9-113,Patigaddathanda, Gopalpet Mandal,(Dist),Mahabub Nagar.
Padala Jyothi Vinay (West Godawari)
H.No.:-4-129,Dorayya Colony, Y Junction, Palakol, West Godawari.
Rajendran Maheswaran (Adilabad)
H.No.:-D-28,C.C.C Naspur, (M), Mancherial, (Dist), Adilabad.
Raja Srinivasan G (Tamilnadu)
H.No.:-14/17 M.G.R Nagar,10th Main Road,Velachery,Chennai.
Shaik Adnan (Nanded)
H.No.:-1-10-215,Kailash Nagar, Nanded.
Shaik Sameer Basha (Krishna)
H.No.:-22-270,Priyadarshini Nagar, yanamalakuduru,(Dist), Vijayawada.
Syed Mohammad Kashif Alam (Bihar)
Rai Bajh Nath Singh Lane,Chunna Gali, Ali Manzil, Bihar.
Vemula Sharath (Nizamabad)
H.No.:-2-9, (Mandal), Vailpur,(Dist), Nizamabad.
Umadul Hoque Laskar (Assam)
Village, Balighat, (Post), Arunachal,(Dist), Cachar, Assam.
Mohammed Yaqub Shareef (Medak)
H,No,:- 12-51/1, Toopran Road, Gajwel,(Dist), Medak.
Mohd Zohaib Uddin Ahmed (Hyderabad)
9-4-135/D/31, Wali Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Abdul Malik Ansari (Hyderabad)
B.E In Civil Engineering H.No.:-11-3-180, Mallepally, Hyderabad.
Adnan Asim (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 10-3-14/B/1, Aaiyna Resdency, Humayan Nagar, Hyderabad.
Ahamad Raza (Uttar Pradesh)
H.No.:-52, Village & Post, Bhadokher Bazar, Dist:- Siddharth Nagar (U.P).
Ahmed Bin Abubaker Askari (R.R. Dist)
H.No.:- 18-90/19, Salala, Kothapet, Balapur, R.R District.
Ashish Ramawat (HYDERABAD)
H.No.:- 14-11-1102, Begum Bazar, Hyderabad.
B.Rajendra Kumar (HYDERABAD)
Plot No. 360 (s), Anjanadrinagar, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad.
Challa Trivek Deevan (ANDHRA PRADESH)
H.No.:- 8-44, Main Road, Chebrolu, Gollaprolu, East Godavari.
Hassan Saheb Shaik (Andhra Pradesh)
H.No.:- 5-104B, Mangamuru ,S N Padu, Prakasam, A.P.
Ilyas Mohammed osman (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 23-5-388, Shah Ali banda, Chairminar,Hyderabad.
Imtiyaz Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 1-2-608/E/377, Motilal Nehru Nagar, Lower Tank Bund, Hyderabad.
Md Abrar Mohiuddin Siddiqi (Adilabad)
H.No.:- 3-5-1/1/B, Madina Colony, Bhainsa, Dist:-Adilabad.
Md Shadaab Ejaz (Bihar)
Vill:- Dih Gaurihar, P.O.khalique Nagar, P.S Sakara, Dist Muzaffarpur. Bihar.
Mohammed Abdul Kareem Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 23-1-783/1, Moghal Pura,Fire Station , Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Rahman (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 15-691, Wadi -E-Huda, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Wasay (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 12-1-923/E/G3, S.K Noble Plaza,Mallapally, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdullah Abdullah (Yemen)
H.No.10-3-283/4/3,First Floor, Humayan Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Asif S A (Tamil Nadu)
H.No.:- 1, Srinagar Colony, Mayiladuthurai,Tamil Nadu.
Mohammed Elhadi Mohammed Ahmed (Sudan)
Oumdurman, Khartoum, Sudan.
Mohammed Goose Mohiddin (Kakinada)
H.No.:- 23-2-14, Flat no - 411 , Mabarani, Balaji Cheruba Center, Kakinada.
Mohammed Moosa khan (Hyderabad)
B.E In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 9-4-133C/8/A, Chabbra Enclave, Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Mudabbir Ahsan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-8-1-21/17-A, Suryanagar Colony,Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Muzammil Husain (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-11-3-820, New Mallepally, Hyderabad.-500001
Mohammed Nazimuddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 10-4-771/82/C/3/1, Green street, Masab Tank, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Rafi (Mahabubnagar)
H.No.:- 4-8-106/1, Gopalpet, Narayanpet,Dist:- Mahabubnagar.
Mohammed Shahbaz (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 10-4-13/11/A/7, Masab Tank,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Suhaib K (Tamil nadu)
H.No.:- 22/A,Banghi Khan Sahib Street, Ambur Town, TamilNadu.
Mohd Abdullah (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 19-3-539/1, Out Side Gazi Banda, Chairminar, Hyderabad.
Mohd Kazim (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-20-3-144/5, Shah Gunj Hyderabad. -500064
Muni Kumar (Hyderabad)
Plot No.127, Bruadavan Colony,Neredmet X Road Secunderabad.
N Maheswar Reddy (Kadapa)
H.No.:- 2/4-E,Kapupalli, B Yerragudi, Lakkireddypalli,Kadapa.
Ramineni Hareesh (Andhra Pradesh)
D.No.:- 120/A, Duddukur, Inkollu,Dist:- Prakasam.
Deenadhayalan Sankaranaryanan (Tamil Nadu)
H.No.:- 15, Kakkan Street, KV Ponni Nagar, Mayiladuthurai,Tamil Nadu.
S Taranjeeth Singh (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-7-1-246/2/B/26, Renukanagar,Balkampet, Hyderabad.
Sarvar Shaik (Khammam)
H.No.:- 5-11-27/1, Cooli Line,Kothagudem Colls,Khammam.
Shaik Allauddin (Nalgonda)
H.No.:-2-165/A, Kalmal Cheruvu(Vill),Garidapally (M),Nalgonda.
Shaik Masood (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 19-2-435/14, Fathe Darwaza, Hyderabad.
Shaik Shoaib Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-6-1-155, Flat No.505, Rukmini Apartments,Padmarao Nagar,Hyd
Shameel Ahmed B (Tamil Nadu)
H.No.:- 67/27, Mohammed Ali Street,Pernambut,Tamil Nadu.
Shubham Agrawal (Madhya Pradesh)
Agrawal Agency, Bus Stand Road,Damoh. Madhya Pradesh
Sura Ashok (Nizamabad)
H.No.:- 1-22-1, Vill Konasamunder,Kammarpally,Nizamabad.
Syed Shah Khaleel Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 21-1-872,Ghansi Bazar, Near High Court, Hyderabad.
Syed Tahir Manzoor (Jammu & kashmir)
E-03 , Tulsi Bagh, Estates Residental Colony, Srinagar,Jammu&Kashmir
Vengala Rao Thatikonda (Andhra Pradesh)
D.No.:- 2-06, Valeti Varipalem,Mandalam,Sameeripalem,Prakasam.
Yarra Sriram (Rajahmundry)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 80-23-10/3,Jaya Sree Gardens, 2nd Street ,Rajahmundry
Afzal Ahmed (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 19-4-279/C/227, N S Kunta, Jahanuma, Hyderabad.
Ameen-ul-Haq (Adilabad)
H.No.:- 1-3-286, Indira Market,Kaghaz Nagar, Adilabad.
Anuroop Anumalasetty (Nellore)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 8-1-11,Beside ICICI Bank,Trunk Road, Kavali ,Nellore.
Aravind Vagicharla (Nellore)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 5-16-37(A), Sarvabotla Vari Street, Karali,Nellore.
Ashfaq Ahmed Siddiqui (Gulbarga)
B.E In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 4-1-23, Jamia Masjid Quazi Galli,Badi Dargah, Gulbarga.
Ashhar Jawaid (Bihar)
C/o Md Jawaid Ahmad, Jehanabad, 804408,Bihar.
Aslam Ahmed (Yadgir)
H.No.:- 1-1-15/3, Muslimpura, Near Iqra Public School,Yadgir.
CH. Lakshman (Nalgonda)
Flat No.:- 6-7-48/101, Sai Nath Apartments,, Nalgonda.
Chinna Munna Vikas (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 13-2-601/156, Rahimpura,Purana Pool,Hyderabad.
Gandham Srikar (Nizamabad)
H.No.:- 1-106/A, Vill:Donkal, Mandal:Morthad, Nizamabad.
Imtiyaz Ahmed Mullanji (MahabubNagar)
H.No.:- 3-5-85, Near jama Masjid,Baherpet.Narayanpet,MahabubNagar.
Jayani Golar (Bhopal)
H.No.:- E-4/280, Arera, Colony, Bhopal.
K Ahmed Ali Fawaz (Chennai)
H.No.:- 02,Balamurugan St, Via Mohamedan St,Sembium, Chennai.
K Ravi (West Godavari)
H.No.:- 3-41,Yendapalli, Chinthalapudi,West Godavari.
Khaja Moinuddin ( Kalaburagi)
H.No.:-1-3-197,Rahmat Nagar, Sedam, Dist:Kalaburagi, Karanataka.
M Muddasar Ali Khan (Kadapa)
H.No.:- 20/65-A, Saddam Street, Kothapally,Rayachoty,Kadapa.
Manzoor Khan (Gulbarga)
Miskinpura,Near Sattariya Masjid, Sedam (Dist),Gulbarga.
Md Aejaz (Yadgir)
H.No.:- 3-6-64, Opp Shali Mirza Masjid Asar Mohalla,Yadgir, Karnataka.
Md Azharuddin (west Bengal)
Vill-Saraitikar Dhamsopara, P.o Rajbati,Dist-Burdwan,West Bengal.
Md Gulam Sabir (Jharkhand)
Vill:- Baddiha, P.o Mirzaganj, P.s Jamua, Dist Giridih,Jharkhand.
Md Hassan Raza (Jharkhand)
Telco Masjid,Q.No.1, Telco Colony,Jaushedpur,Jharkhand, E.Singhbhur
Md Khaja Mohiuddin (Karimnagar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 4-5-120, Ahmedpura, Karimnagar.
Mir Wazid Ali (Mahabubnagar)
H.No.:- 7-139/1, Near Abdul Razzak Masjid, Mahabubnagar.
Mohammed Abdul Nauman Khan (Hyderabad)
HNo.:- 10-3-6/2, Mehdipatanam, Humayun Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdulla Taha (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 12-2-417/C/17/A, Guddimalkapur,Mehdipatam, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Adil Khan (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- E/7/3303,K.B.N Road, Near Masjid-e-Bilal, Bilalabad, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Ahmad Alisha (West Godavari)
H.No.:- 9-11-14, Medikonda Street, Old Town Tanuku,West Godavari .
Md Saeef Fazal (Hyderabad)
Chanda Bagh,Mosque, Moula Ali, Secunderabad.
Mohammed Arshad Khan (Tamil Nadu)
H.No.:- 526-1,Ist Floor, Annapuram, 5-Roads, Salem, Tamil Nadu.
Mohammed Dasthgir Pasha J Jagirdar (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 8-1-21/69,Flat No:101,Zed Enclave Apartment, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Farhan Ali (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 16-2-147/55/F/2, Malakpet, Anand Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Ilyas Uddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 23-2-36/A, Moghal Pura, Charminar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Imaduddin (Karimnagar)
H.No.:- 6-2-558, Hussainipura, Karimnagar.
Mohammed Majid Ahmed Kajal (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 7-172, Muslim Chowk,Mominpura Gulbarga,Karnataka.
Mohammed Sameem Afzal (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 8-1-399/50,54/1, Janaki Nagar, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Sharif (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 284/1, Shaheen Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Taha Hussain (karimnagar)
H.No.:- 7-3-31,Flat No.207, Mukarampura,karimnagar, Telengana.
Mohammed Zeeshanuddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 11-2-733/734, Habeeb Nagar, Nampally, Hyderabad.
Mohd Abdul Bari (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 20-7-243/1/A, Qazipura, Shah Ali Banda, Hyderabad.
Mohd Abdul Rafay Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 12-2-37/1/A/43,,Zebabagh, Murad Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohd Abdul Viqhar Mahamood (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 20-5-351, Shah Ali Banda,Shaker Gunj, Hyderabad.
Mohd Azeem Sadiq(HYDERABAD)
H.No.:- 19-3-201/9/E, Jahanuma, Virasat Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohd Azheruddin (Bidar)
H.No.:- 5-1-13/1, Ahmed Bagh Gale Khana, Bidar.
Mohd Feroz (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 12-2-37/1/A/33, Zeba Bagh, Murad Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohd Khaja Hussain (Gulbarga)
H.No:- 31, G.D.A Layout, Darshnapur Colony, Darga Road, Gulbarga.
Mohd Rafeeq (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 8-14-57/13, Shastripuran, Ranjendra Nagar, Ranga Reddy, Hyderabad.
Mohd Wahaj (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 19-2-18/B/41/A, Amjad Daula Baghi, Misrigunj, Hyderabad.
Mohsin Ullah (Mahabub Nagar)
H.No.:- 8-74, Marlu, Near Sunshine High School, Mahabub Nagar, Telengana.
Murtuza Mohammed Lutufa Ali Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 19-2-24/24, Ali Bagh, Jahanuma, Hyderabad.
Robiul Halder (West Benga)
Vill.:- Mallapukharia, P.o-Patra,P.s Diamond Harbour, Dist-South 24PGS,West Bengal.
S Srikanth Reddy (Nizamabad)
H.No.:- 1-57,(V) Donkal, (M) Morthad, (D) Nizamabad.
S Syed Irfan (Chennai)
H.No.:- 25/4,Teeds Garden, 6th Cross Street,Perambur, Chennai.
Salah Khaled Ahmed Al-Shaiba (Yemen)
H.No.:- 12-2-800/248, Dilshad Nagar, Hyderabad.
Shahed Baba (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 6-3-1242/176, M.s Maqia Raj Bhavan Road, Hyderabad.
Shaik Abdul Kalam (kadapa)
H.No.:- 57/1, Ravindra Nagar,Akkayapalli, kadapa.
Shaik Maaz Bin Rafeeq (Tandur)
H.No.:- 3-2-203/2A, Khan Colony, Tandur, R.R Dist.
Syed Afroz (Nizamabad)
H.No.:- 1-12-110/7, Sailani Baba Colony, Kamareddy, Dist:- Nizamabad.
Syed Amer (Karimnagar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 10-4/2, Bammakal, Karimnagar.
Syed Azeem Uddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 18-7-423/A/158, Talab Katta, Aman Nagar, Hyderabad.
Syed Fakruddin Khaja Mohammed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 3-2-373, FlatNo.301, Kachiguda, Hyderabad.
Syed Mohammed Ahlulah Hashmi (Karimnagar)
H.No.:-1-1-3, Shasheb Street, Karimnagar.
Syed Mustafa (Bidar)
H.No.:- 9-6-126, Radruddin Colony,Chidri Road, Bidar, Karnataka.
Syed Raja Hussain Saheb (Kadapa)
H.No.:- 9/87-2/UP/, Saipet, Kadapa.
T.V.Gokula Krishnan (Tamil Nadu)
H.No.:- 3, Ellappan Street, Ammapet,Salem, Tamil Nadu.
Waleed Abdul Majeed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-11-3-891, 2nd Floor Mallepally, Hyderabad.
Syed Mohsin (Medak)
H.no.:-12-63, Rahmath Nagar, Gajwel Mandal, Medak (dist).
A.Rohith Sharma (Nizamabad)
H.no:-F-3, Genco Colony, Vill:Pochampad, Mandal: Balkonda, Dist: Nizamabad.
Shujaath Ullah Khan (Hyderabad)
H.no:-9-10-311, Risala Bazar, Golconda Fort, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Amer Ali (Hyderabad)
H.no:-16-2-147/55/F/2, Akber Bagh, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Siddiqui Zaid Alam (Nanded)
E4, Abbas Manzil, Near Sana urdu School, Nanded.
Mohammed Yousuf (Nanded)
H.no.:-9-7-1156, Hyder Bagh, no.2 Degloor naka, Nanded.
Mohamed Taher Elsayed Ali (Egypt)
Gharbeya, Mahall, Egypt.
Karim Hesham Abd Elmonem (Saudi Arabia)
Madain AL-Fahd District Jeddah, Saudi Arabia.
Ahmed Hasan Abdulrahman Baras (Saudi Arabia)
Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
Abdul Raheem Khan (Hyderabad)
H.no.:-12-2-37/1/A/19, Zeba Bagh, Asif Nagar, Hyderabad.
Syed Junaid-ur-Rahman (Hyderabad)
H.no.:-11-3-888, Mallepally, Hyderabad.
Shaik Jabeer (Kadapa)
H.no.:-1/99, Gopanapalli, Galiueedu Mandal, Kadapa dist.
Md Farhan (Hyderabad)
H.no.:-12/2/291/1, Murad Nagar, Asif Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohd Zakiullah (Hyderabad)
Plot.no. :- 6/2, syed Jallal Garden, West Marredpally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad.
Ramzi Fadhl Ali Obaid (yemen)
Yemen.
Asif Hassan (Hyderabad)
Race course Road, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Naseer (Raichur)
H.no.:- 2-5-99-1, Near Moti Masjid, Badtalla Raichur, Karnataka.
Syed Md Shadab Alam (Bihar)
Rahmat Nagar (Lakiya par) Nawada, Bihar
Mohd Istekhar (Bihar)
Newati tota, Badi Pathan Devi, Gulzarbagh, Patna
Mohammed Abdul Nayeem (Gulburga)
H.No:- 11-12-192B Haji Yousuf Compound, MSK Mill, Gulburga
Mohd Hashir
D.Krishna (Hyderabad)
H.no.:-3-14-36/8/2/B, Vivek Nagar, Ramanthpur. Hyderabad.
Mohammad Aquib Jaweed (Medak)
H.no.:-3-1-141/3, Gadi Street, Zahirabad, Medak.
A Maruthuapndi (Tamil Nadu)
65/A,West Street,Kulasekarapperi, Tirunelveli, Tamil Nadu.
Abdul Majeed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 9-4-61/A/14, Meraj Colony,Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Ahmed Mouda Yaqoob Hibea (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 16-9-50/1, Padma Nagar, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Ahtesham Husen M. Risaldar (Bijapur)
Langar Bazar, Near K K G S Road, Bijapur, Karnataka.
Ashiq R Sheik (Maharashtra)
C/o SK Lalji House, Teacher Colony, Ballarpur, Chandrapur, Maharashtra.
Asim Umair (Gulbarga)
H.no.:-5-993/85/B, Mahboob Nagar Colony, Ringroad, Gulbarga.
Bokam Santhosh Venkata Deepak (Visakhapatnam)
H.No.:- 10-6-29/2, G.V.M.C Down, Visakhapatnam.
Deepak Kumar Shukla (M. P)
Ward No.8, Bandha Mohalla Parasia, Dist: Chhindwara,Madhya Pradesh.
Dudipala Rama Krishna Reddy (R.R dist)
Blue Tulip Apartment, 2nd Floor 203,Balaji Hills Colony, Nizampet(V), R.R dist.
Fazal ur Rahman (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 3-2-536, Chappal Bazar, Kachiguda,Hyderabad.
G Bala Chandra Shekhar (Nellore)
Chowdaripalem, Kavali, Dist: Nellore.
Gulam Nabi Mansoori (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 19-3-528/4/2, Ali Nagar,Jahanuma Road, Hyderabad.
Habeeb Ur Rehman (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 11-21-777, N.T.R Nagar, Near Dargha Lane, Hyderabad.
J.Mohammed Nabil (Tamil Nadu)
77,Sathyamoorthy Colony, Cheranmahadevi, Dist,Tirunelveli, Tamil Nadu.
Khaja Imam Razvi (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 13-6-437/A/64, Nanal Nagar,Indira Nagar, Hyderabad.
Khan Abrar Ahmed (Maharashtra)
1070/B/303,Aliya Complex Roshan Baugh, Bhiwandi Thane, Maharashtra.
M Durga Sai Ram (Medak)
H.No.:- 4-1-1/8/8, Guru Nagar Colony, Sadasivapet, Medak.
M R Syed Masood (Tamil nadu)
H.No.:- 74/100,Attakkulam Street, Kadayanallur, Dist Tirunelveli,Tamil nadu.
Md Abdul Rahman (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 17-2-780/3/A, Madanapet, Saidabad, Hyderabad.
Md Amair (Bihar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering C/o Md Naushad Hall, Saheb Compound, Chandwara, Muzaffarpur, Bihar.
Md Durvesh Mohiuddin (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 3-4-526/19, Opp Bank Of Baroda, Barkatpura, Hyderabad.
Md Farhad Alam (Bihar)
Forbes Ganj, Kadi Mela Road, Arariya, Bihar.
Md Imran Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-8-1-40/A/159/2, Samantha Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Md Nabeel Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 19-4-372/14, Bahadurpura, Hyderabad.
Md Shahab Uddin (Bidar)
H.No.:-5-2-240, Gole Khana, Quadriya Pura, Bidar.
Md Shahbaz Ahmed Khan (Medak)
H.No.:- 3-7-83/106, Raghavendra Nagar Colony, Sadasivapet, Medak.
Md Wasi Uddin (Adilabad)
H.No.:- 2-1-321,Subhash Colony, Kagaz Nagar, Adilabad.
Merghani Mohamed (Saudi Arabia)
Kingdom Of Saudi Arabia, Dammam, K.S.A.
Mohamed Isamil Afraz M (Tamil Nadu)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering 6/489 K,Jinnah Road 1st Cross, Khaderpet,Vaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu.
Mohammed Abdul Taib (Karimnagar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 2-7-954, Mukarmpura, Karimnagar.
Mohammed Faheem Uddin (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 11-1041/120/36, 2nd Cross ,Ghalib Colony, MSK Mill,Gulbarga.
Mohammed Faizan Azher (Karimnagar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 9-3-125, Sri Nagar Colony, Karimnagar.
Mohammed Ghouse (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 17-2-709/1, Madannapet, Saidabad, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Inayath (Nalgonda)
H.No.:- 5-10, Manyam Chalka, Nalgonda.
Mohammed Khalid Ahmed Khan (Gulbarga)
H.No.:-5-992/3A, Khan Compound, Yadulla Colony, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Munaf Rafeeq (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 20-4-214/4/B, Khilwat, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Musheer Nouman ( Bhongir )
H.No.:- 2-3-1/1,Beach Mohalla, Azad Road, Bhongir.
Mohammed Salman (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 1-6-788, Zamistanpur, Musheerabad, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Sarm Uddin (Yadgir)
Near Zaina Masjid, Adilapur Shahpur, Yadgir dist, Karnataka.
Mohd Abdul Hafeez (Bidar)
H.No.:- 5.3.205, Chunna Bhatti, Bidar.
Mohammed Aslam Omer (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 16-9-406/A//8/14, Wahed Nagar,Old Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohd Aziz Ur Rahman (Tandur)
H.No.:- 7-3-78,Setharampet, Station Road,Tandur.
Mohd Imran Ahmed (Karimnagar)
H.No.:- 5-3-91, Ahmedpura, Karimnagar.
Mohd Imran (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 9-4-29/30/B, Tolichoki, Hakeempet, Hyderabad.
Mohd Junaid Azhar (Tandur)
H.No.:- 2-1-21/19c, Hussain Nagar, Tandur.
Mohd Muddassir Mohiuddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 20-4-551/4/10, Khilwath, Hyderabad.
Mohmad Hushen (Gulbarga)
H.No:-1-4-21,Mahal Road, Indira Nagar Afzalpur, Gulbarga.
Muhammed Zubair Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 8-1-332/3/B/22, Arvind Nagar Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Qazi Mohammed Ali (Hyderabad)
H.No:-8-1-332/3/A/174, Arvind Nagar Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
S H Ukkas Ahamed Jamali (Tamil Nadu)
27,New Street, Kadayanallur, Dist,Tirunelveli, Tamil Nadu.
Sagar Baduthoki (Delhi)
266, Khedha Dewta Mandir, Dallupura, East Delhi.
Samudrala Satyanarayana (Kurnool)
Peddakambaloor(V), Rudravaram(M), Dist: Kurnool.
Shaik Abdul Haseeb (Andhra Pradesh)
H.No:-18-10-40/1, Azad Nagar, Hindupur, Dist: Anantapur, A.P.
Shaik Abu Bakar Siddiq (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 12-2-500/15/1, Gudimalkapur, Mehdipatam, Hyderabad.
Siddique Faraz (Aurangabad)
H.No.:- 124/25, Ganesh Colony, Opp Bus Stop, Aurangabad.
Syed Anwar Sohail (Nizambad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 11-4-626, Ahmedpura Colony, Arfath Masjid, Nizambad.
Syed Anwar (Bidar)
H.No.:- 4/152, Mannaekhali, Bidar.
Syed Furkhan Ali (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-8-1-398/PM/421, Paramount Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Syed Nemath Ullah Hussaini (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 18-13-8/A/1/16, Subhan Hills, Chandryan Gutta, Hyderabad.
Taposh Mirida (Adilabad)
H.No:-2-42, Mdl. Kowtala, Vill. Ravindranagar, Dist Adilabad.
U M Mohammed Nazar Arfath (Tamil Nadu)
26,Rahmaniya Puram, 3rd Street, Kadayanallur, Dist,Tirunelveli, Tamil Nadu.
Zuheb Ahmed Khatib (Belgaum)
H.No.:-3543/A,Risaldar Street, Belgaum,karnataka,
Mohammed Faizan Ul Haq (Hyderabad)
Flat No:- 202, Siddique Apartment,Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
Mohd Saddam Hussain (Nalgonda)
H.No.:- 3-3-57, Sarai Masjid, Nalgonda.
Sk. Naseer Shareef (Nalgonda)
H.No.:- 4-11-540/2, Neelagiri Colony,Dvk Road, Nalgonda.
Abdul Hakkhani (Raichur)
H.No.:- 174, Grampanchayath, Gillesugar Camp, Raichur.
Abdul Qadeer (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 7-990/6D, Near Jawahar-E-Hind School, Naya Mohalla, Gulbarga.
Gulam Rasool (Raichur)
H.No.:- 1-1-83, Abu Mohalla, Tq Deodurga, Dist:- Raichur, Karanataka.
Khuddus Ali Teli M A (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 5-993/32/42, Taj Function Hall,Hagarga Road, Gulbarga.
M.A Ashfaq (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 19-3-305/1/3/C, Bibi Ka Chashma, Falaknuma, Hyderabad.
M.A Javeed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 12-1-486/A/132/2, New Kishan Nagar, Asif Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mannan Nayeem (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 12-2-364, Syed Ali Guda, Murad Nagar, Mehdipatam, Hyderabad.
Md Abdul Gayas (kamareddy)
H.No.:- 2-4-117/3, Banswada, Dist:- Kamareddy
Md Affan (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 6-241, Bathiallawa ,Mominpura , Gulbarga.
Md Arshad Ul Haq (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 7-1202/7/786, Opp:Divine School, Gulbarga.
Md Jalees Ahmed (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 5-993/42/1/3, Green Hills Colony, Ring Road , Gulbarga.
Mohammed Habeeb Uddin Hameed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 16-5-476/A, Khidki Bood Ali Shah,Azampura,a, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Jameel Uddin Furkhan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-16-2-59/14 , Dilkusha Function Hall,Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Mirajuddin (Raichur)
H.No.:- 1-4-90/4, Jyothi Colony, R.K Layout, I.B Road, Raichur.
Mohammed Muneeruddin khan (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:2-6-10/149, Upperpally, Ring Road, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Sadaruddin (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 7-3365, Behind KBNCE Hostel,Bilalabad Colony, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Shoukat Ali Bagban (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 7-1202/38/2/87, New Bank Colony, Bilalab ,Gulbarga.
Mohammed Shujauddin Karimnagar)
H.No.:- 2-9-7, Mukrampura,Karimnagar.
Mohammed Waseem hussain (Nizamabad)
H.No.:- 13-74/1, Rudrur, Varni ,Nizamabad. 503188
Mohammes ShahnawazKhan (Hyderabad)
H No.17-1-178/a2 Sri Nagar , Madanapet , Saidabad , Hyderabad.
Mohd Abdul Subhan (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 1-323, Lower Lane, Station Bazar , Gulbarga. 585102
Mohd Gaffar (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 18-2-45/A/32/2,Gazi-E-Millat Colony,Chandrangutta, Hyderabad.
Mohd Haris Abbas (Raichur)
H.No.:- 2-2-36/2, Androon Quilla, Raichur.
Mushahid (uttar pradesh)
Vill:- Behta Buzurz ,P.o Basharat Ganj,Tehsil Aonla,Dist : Bareilly, U.P
Nayeemuddin Sagri (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 5-993/59, Mehboob Nagar Colony, Near Water Tank ,Gulbarga.
S.M Mohamed Ameen (Tirunelveli)
H.No.:- 8/194, Umar Farook (st), Madina nagar, Tirunelveli
Sandipan Bag (West Bengal)
Mallagram(Village), Amta,Dist:- Howrah , West Bengal.
Sk Saddam Hossain (West Bengal)
Banipur (Village), P.O-MiyapurP.S Raghunathganj, West Bengal.
Sohail Khan (Nizambad)
H.No.:- 9-17-684, Shanti Nagar, Nizambad.
Sufiyan Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 20-4-129-/uc/33, Shah Ali Banda, Hyderabad.
Syed Nifroz (Nizambad)
H.No.:- 1-1-104, Rayeespet,Bodhan,Dist:- Nizambad.
Syed Rabeeth Ahmed Farhan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 10-2-497,Asif Nagar, Hyderabad.
Vinod kumar (Bidar)
H.No.:- 7-2-24, Gorkhe Galli, Old City, Bidar.
Ifteqar Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 11-3-164, New Mallepally, Hyderabad.
Ahad Mohiuddin Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-9-4-110/3/7, Virasat Nagar Colony,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Faisal Khan (Adilabad)
H.No.:-6-6-85, Islampura, Nirmal, Dist:- Adilabad 504106
Shaik Tajuddin (Yadgir)
H.No.:-1-1-95, Behind Muslimpura Masjid, Main Road, Yadgir.
Sharuf Ahmed (Bidar)
H.No.:-5-2-206/1, Mahiyar Taleem, Dulhan Darwaza Road, Bidar.
Syed Akheel Sharief (Nizamabad)
H.No.:-4-1-40, Aneesa Nagar, Bodhan, Dist:- Nizamabad.
Khaja Firasath Ali (karimnagar)
H.No.:-5-1-116/A , Osmanpura , Jagtial , Dist:-karimnagar .
Abdul Mohimeen Ahmed (Nizamabad)
H.No.:-9-15-143/1, Ahmed Pura Colony, Nizamabad.
Md Abdul Sameer (Adilabad)
H.No.:- LIG 166 , New Housing Board Colony , Adilabad
Mohammed Abdul Waheed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-12-2-425/2/1 ,Priya Colony , Mehdipatnam , Hyderabad
Shaikh Shabbir Basha (Hyderabad)
D.No.:- 4-46/20/1 , Sai Nagar Colony , R.C Puram , Hyderabad
A David Agashee (Trichy)
H.No.:- 27/47/A, Avvaiyar Street, Subramaniyapuram, Trichy.
Aainullah (Jharkhand)
Address:- Chitarpur Ramgarh, Ps , Rajrappa, Jharkhand.
C Sivalingam (Tamil nadu)
H.No.:- 5/126-C Nehru Street, Anbu Nagar, Madurai, Tamilnadu.
G Abhilash Goud (hyderabad)
H.No.:- 3-6-547/2/4, Street No 8, Himayathnagar, Hyderabad.
Hafeezur Rehman Shaikh (Bijapur)
H.No.:- 1632, Ali Ka Roza, Bijapur.
L Pranay Kumar (Hyderabad)
Flat No:- 223, Pearl Apartments, Shamlal Buildings, Hyderabad.
M A Rahman (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 18-8-450/B/26, Raza nagar, Edi Bazar, Hyderabad.
Mahammad Zuber Patel (Karnataka)
C/o MM Patel, Hameed Nagar, Naubag II Bijapur, Karnataka.
Mashoodul Hassan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 18-8-451/A Jyothi Bagh, Edi bazar, Hyderabad.
Md Akram Shaik (Bidar)
M.Tech (Structure) H.No.:- 5-3-306, Maniyam Taleem, Dist, Bidar.
Md Israr Ahmed (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 5-408/22 Qamar Colony, Near KC T College Road,Gulbarga.
Md Shahbaz Akhtar (Jharkhand)
Green Cottage, 2nd Street, Bariatu Masjid,Ranchi, Jharkhand.
Md Sumama Rahi (Kamareddy)
H.No.:- 1-4-111/14/A Arfath Colony, Banswada, Kamareddy.
Md Waheed uddin (Mahabubnagar)
H.No.:- 1-10-10/D, Shah Saheb Gutta, Mahabubnagar.
md Yahiya Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 8-1-332/3/69, Aziz Bagh, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Md Zaki mohiuddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 16-9-683/6/7,Old Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Md Zameer Ahmed (Gadwal)
H.No.:-6-3-55/A Momin Street, Dist, Gadwal.
Md Zuber (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 105-40 Shaanti Nagar, Bahind Keb, Jewargi, Gulbarga.
Mirza Samiullah Baig (Mahabubnagar)
H.No.:- 1-10-79/5, Shah Sahab Gutta, Mahabubnagar.
Mohamed Aslam (Nizamabad)
H.No.:- 19-32, Bibipet Damakonda, Nizamabad.
Mohammad Salman Khan (Mahabubnagar)
H.No.:- 1-4-21/8 Newtown, Mahabubnagar.
Mohammed Ashraf Ahmed (Mahabubnagar)
H.No.:- 1-4-32/3 Rajendranagar, Mahabubnagar.
Mohammed Azam Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 18-8-252/159, Habeeb Nagar, Riyasath Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Azam Uddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 10-3-732,197/Srt-1, Vijay Nagar Colony, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Basheer Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 12-1-925/11A/6, Old Mallepally , Asif nagar, Hyderabad.
mohammed Kareem (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 7-896 Naya Mohalla, Near Haj Commitee, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Lateef Pasha k (Raichur)
Post Idapnoor Talluq, Raichur, Karnataka.
Mohammed muhibullah Abrar (Mahabubnagar)
H.No.:- 1-10-85/D/10, Newtown, Mahabubnagar.
Mohammed Samiuddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 11-6-688, Red Hills, Nampally,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Umare (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 19-3-1089/B/42, Madina Colony, Falaknuma, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Zarar Uddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 7-8-307/12,Gautam Nagar, Balanagar, Hyderabad.
Mohd Abdul Aziz (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 10-1-970 , AC Guard, Masabtank, hyderabad.
Mohd Ahmed Uddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 18-8-239/61, Riyasath Nagar, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohd Imran Khan (Mahabubnagar)
H.No.:- 1-4-21/8 Newtown, Rajendranagar,Mahabubnagar.
Mohd Irfan Ahmed (MahabubNagar)
H.No.:- 3-7-77 Baharpet Ward No 17 , Narayanpet, MahabubNagar.
Mohd Tareq (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 9-4-62/100, Nizam Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Omer Razi Farooqui (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- Kumar wadi Colony, Edi bazar, Hyderabad.
S Basheer Ahamed (Trichy)
H.No.:- 37 Mission Street, Pullambadi, Lalgudi, Trichy.
S M Jaffar basha (Chittoor)
H.No.:- 10/76/A, Rangareddy Colony, Madannapalli, Chittoor.
S M K Rameez (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 1-7-147/5 Musheerabad, Opp Spencer Hypermarket Hyderabad.
Saleemmalik I Shaikh (Karnataka)
Navbag Hameed Nagar, Near Usmaniya, Masjid, Bijapur, Karnataka.
Shaik Noor mohamad (Kadapa)
H.No.:- 23/549 kompala Pullanna Street, Proddatur, Cuddapah. Kadapa
Syed Khaja Taha Hussaini (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 9-4-76/11/A, Tolichowki, Nizam Colony,Hyderabad.
Syed Omar Farooq (Mahabubnagar)
H.No.:- 8-5-22/1, Teachers Colony, Mahabubnagar.
Jamalpoor Ajay (Nizamabad)
Address:- Dharpally, Gandhi Chowk Near,GP office,Dist, Nizamabad.
Mir Touseef Ali (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-9-10-318 , Risila Bazar , Golconda , Hyderabad
Syed Sohail Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 19-2-246/14,Bahadurpura , Hyderabad.
Shaik Raheel (Nizamabad)
H.No.:-9-14-80, Ahmed Pura Colony , Nizamabad.
Ashraf Mohammed (saudi Arabia)
saudi Arabia
Arshad Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-15-1-271, Old Feel Khana, Begum Bazar,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Imran Farooqui (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-9-4-61/A/9/A, Meraj Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Syed Sadiq (kadapa)
Door No.:- 45/23, Bose Nagar, Ratachoti, kadapa.
Mohammed Salih Omer (Somalia)
Somalia
Mohd Yousuf Uddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:-9-10-295 , Risila Bazar , Golconda , Hyderabad
Abdelnahman Mohamed Elsiddis (Sudan)
Khrtoum-Sudan.
Abdul Hameed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 12-2-785, Rethi Bowli, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
Are Saikiran (Bhongir)
H.No.:- 1-26/1, Vill.Ramajipet, Mdl. Yadagirigutta, Dist. Yadadri Bhongir.
Azad Hussain (Uttar Pradesh)
B.E In Civil Engineering Vill:-Kuchiya Mathiya, Post-Fazilnagar, Dist-Kushinagar, Uttar Pradesh.
Khaled Hasan Salmen Alhamimi (Yemen)
Shabowah, Yemen
Khateeb syed Azahruddin (Andhra Pradesh)
H.No.:- 2-1496, LBS Road, Pileru-517214, Chittoor (dist), A.P.
Matiur-Rehman A Mulla ( Karnataka)
H.No.:- 1632, Near Ali-ka-Roza, Bijapur, Karnataka.
Mohammed Abdul Mudassir (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 4-25-15B/1, Suleman Nagar, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Munem (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 16-3-330, Chanchalguda, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Qaiser Patel (Gulbarga)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering Plot.no.:- 16, Mansabdar Layout, New M.G Road, Santrashwadi, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Salahuddin Tirandaz (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 144, Behind Buqhari Masjid, MB Road, Mansabdar Layout, Gulbarga.
Mohaned Alnoor Elshekh Edrees Hassan (Sudan)
Khartoum Sudan
Mohd Abdul Irfan (Mahbubnagar)
H.No.:- 1-10-59/1, Shah Sahab Gutta, Mahbubnagar.
Mohd Osman Ahmed (Mahbubnagar)
H.No.:- 1-10-85/E/4, Beside Happiniez School, Mahbubnagar.
Mohmmed Gulam Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 12-2-785, Rethi Bowli, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
Mohsin Ali Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 9-4-97/3/1, Mini Brindavan Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mubbasher Hasham (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 22-7-269/1/c/7, Dewan Dividi, Nizam Bagh, Hyderabad.
S.Zahid Hussain (Andhra Pradesh)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 11-185, Prakasham Road, Pileru, Chittoor dist, Andhra Pradesh.
Sayedabusalman T Qadri (Karnataka)
H.No.:- 176, Baitul Husain, Godiyal Colony, Bijapur, Karnataka.
Sohail Ansari (Nagar kurnool)
H.No.:- 7-76, Gandhinagar, Kalwakurthy, Nagar kurnool dist.
Syed Amair Mohiuddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 21-3-454, Moosa Bowli, Hyderabad.
Tanveer Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 8-1-398/PM/174, Paramount Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Wajahatullah Amanatullah Khan (Maharashtra)
Plot No.:- 2, Dudhe Layout, Pusad, Yavatamal, Maharashtra.
Abdul Wahab (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 2-14-93, Berappa Gadda, Near Saathviki Apartment, Hyderabad.
Adnan Fahad (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 4-10-44/A/35, Jalal Baba Nagar, Hyderguda, Hyderabad.
Azhar Mohibuddin (Gulbarga)
Plot No,44/48, Opp CB School,Ward No 18, Old Bus Stand,Yadgir.
Girisha S (Tumkur)
H.No.:- 80 Feet Road,Near Basava Bhavan,Batawadi, Tumkur.
KS Md Abid Hussain (chittoor)
H.No.:- 10-79, Boyapalem Street,Sadum Road, Piler.
Kunchakuri Rakesh (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 7-419, Baghayanagar Colony, Miryalguda, Nalgonda.
Md Aquib Javeed kumusgi (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- E/1/5748, H,No, 1-407,One Way Road Station Bazar, Gulbarga.
Md Ifteqaruddin (Nizamabad)
H,No:- 6-51, Village, Neela,Mandal, Renjal. Dist, Nizamabad.
Md ilyas Shariff (Raichur)
H.No.:- 2-2-35 Androon Quilla,opp, Central Jail, Raichur.
Md S Ahtesham Ali (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 6-331 Mahboob Complex,Batiawala Road, Mominpura, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Abdul Fasi (Nirmal)
H.No.:- 6-8-12, Gulzar Market,(Dist), Nirmal.
Mohammed Ashraf (Nizamabad)
H,No:- 5-88, (Village) Dood Gaon,(Mandal), Mendora A Dist, Nizamabad.
Mohammed Asim Uddin (Nirmal)
H.No.:- 3-1-262, Chintakunta Wada,Old Bus Stand,Nirmal.
Mohammed Bilal (Raichur)
H.No.:- 4-13-130/1, Mangalwar Pet, Raichur.
Mohammed Imran (Raichur)
H,No:- T-5-99 RTS Colony,Shaktinagar,Raichur.
Mohammed Junaid Mohiuddin (Raichur)
Near EK-minar Masjid Beroon Quilla, Raichur.
Mohammed Khadeer (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 1-414, One Way Road,Station Bazar, Gulbarga.
Mohd Noor ul Hassan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 12-2-200 Waheda Tower,Murad nagar,Mehdipatnam Hyderabad.
Mohd Sameer (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 18-2-419/C/1655,Hafez Baba Nagar, C Block,Hyderabad.
Mohd Siddique (Hyderabad)
H,No:- 18-8-104/85, Rajaiah Bagh,P N nagar, Edi Bazar, Hyderabad.
Mohd Yousuf (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 9-4-4/75,Hakeempet,Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Nadeem Khan (raichur)
H.No.:- 1-2-58,Station Area, Raichur.
Rahul Thakursingh Rathod (Gulbarga)
Bijaligundaga Tanda Aland,(Talluq), Aland, Dist, Gulbarga.
Samim Ahmed Laskar (Assam)
(Village) Rongpur Part 3,(P O) Sahabad,(Dist) Hailakandi,Assam.
Shaik Kaleemuddin (Raichur)
H,No:- 3-1-42 Beroon Quilla,Raichur.
Sohail Y Patel (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- E/397, HIG B 16,KHB Colony, Old Jewargi,Kalaburagi, Karnatak.
Syed Omer Farooque Quadri (Raichur)
H,No:- 1-1-9/7, Station Road,Hashmiya Compound Raichur.
Syed Zoheb Hussain (Gulbarga)
Near Vegetable Market, Jama masjid,Road, (Dist) Gulbarga.
Abdullahi Adan Abdirahman (Somaliya)
(Somaliya).
Mohammed Abdul Muqueet (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 9-4-87/M/312,Moghal Residency,Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Ghouse (Raichur)
H,No:- 8-5-66, Near Madina Masjid,Nawab Gadda, Raichur.
Syed Haseeb (Hyderabad)
H,No:- 19-5-28/C/9 Mahmood Nagar,Kishan Bagh,Hyderabad.
Syed Kashif ullah Hussaini (Bidar)
Quadri Pura, Golekhana, Near Muslim Chowk, Bidar, Karnataka.
Syed Majid Hussain (Karimnagar)
H,No:- 4-5-52, Fathepura,Karimnagar.
Syed Samiuddin Bilal (Hyderabad)
H,No:- 10-3-291/C,Vijayanagar,Colony,Asif Nagar,Hyderabad.
Roble Issa Ahmed (Somaliya)
Samaliya.
Md Sami Uddin (sangareddy)
H,No:- 3-79 Ameenpur, (Dist), Sangareddy.
Rumaan Kutub (Bidar)
H,No,:- 18/1/6/1, Chidri, (Dist), Bidar.
B Naveen Kumar (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 1-8-745, 10/SRT Prakash Nagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad.
Ehtesham Osmani (Karimnagar)
H.No.:- 7-2-813/A, Musallampura,Karimnagar.
Md Afroz (Bidar)
B.E In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 17-1-378, Near Land Army,Office, Shastri Nagar, Mailoor,Bidar.
Md Nadeemullah Hussain (Raichur)
H.No.:- 3-12-66 Beroon Quilla,Raichur.
Md Reyaz Ahmad (Kawadih)
Diploma In Civil Engineering Md Reyad Ahmad,At Chiknowta,Patepur, PO, Kawadih,(Dist), Vaishali.
Mir Maaz Ali Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 18-8-534/12/A/30,Edi Bazar, Akber Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Hafeez (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- E W S, 29th Ist Phase,Adarsh Nagar, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Salahuddin Azhar (Raichur)
H.No.:- 2-6-69/1 Galib Nagar,Behind K E B Office, Raichur.
Mohammed Zubair Altaf (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 19-3-528/1/61,Jahanuma,Dayeem Bagh, Hyderabad.
Mohd Abdul Basith (Nizamabad)
H.No.:- 9-16-39/3,Ahmedpura Colony, Nizamabad.
Mohd Abdul Hakeem (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 7/202/38/13A, Near Ali Masjid,Baghdad Colony, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Farid Uddin (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 35 LIG Ist Phase,KHB Colony, Gulbarga.
Narasinga Rao O (Guntur)
H.No.:- 7-109 Main Road, krosuru,(Mandal), Dodleru Guntur.
P Hareesh Reddy (Mahabubnagar)
Plot No,202 Rangareddy Apartment,Defennce Colony, Bhairamalguda.
Puvvada Ranga Bhashsyam (Machilipatnam)
H.No.:- 5-325, Javvarupet,Machilipatnam, Krishna.
S Vamsi Krishna (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- A-58 Balaji Tower,1-1-538, Gandhinagar,Hyderabad.
Shaik Imran (Nizamabad)
H.No.:- 1-1-132,Armoor (dist),Nizamabad.
Shaik Sarfaraz Ali (Mahabubnagar)
Bachelor Of Commerce H.No.:- 18-210/1/B, Ayyapa Colony,Shad Nagar, Mahabubnagar.
Syed Meraj (Karimnagar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 2-7-931/1,Mukarrampura, Karimnagar.
Syed Mohammed Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 4-1-862, Abid Tilak Road,Hyderabad.
Abdul Aziz Haroon (Hyderabad)
H.No,:- 16-1-23/3,Farha Colony, Saidabad, Hyderabad.
Mohd Salman Khan (Nizamabad)
H.No,:- 9-13-33, Barkatpura, Nizamabad.
Abdul Rumaan Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No,:- 9-4-77/2/9/26, Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Mahamad Dastageer (Raichur)
I D Quarters, P W D Camp,Raichur Road, Sindhanur, Raichur.
Syed Fahad Buqhari (Raichur)
H.No.:- 2-6-126, Ghalib Nagar,Raichur.
Shaik Abdul Qadeer (Kurnool)
H.No.:- 51-15A-183-F, Vanijya Nagar,Kallur, Kurnool.
Laxkari Ishaq (Kurnool)
H.No.:- 9-141, Chand Bada,(M), Sirvella, (Dist), Kurnool.
Khaja Shaiz Uddin (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 17-3A-132,SRT Colony,Yakuthpura,Hyderabad.
Md Faisal (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 17-3-3/1/60/1,Azmath Nagar, Yakuthpura,Hyderabad.
Mohd Naveed Khan (Hyderabad)
H,No,:- 19-2-21/D3, Misri Gunj,Hyderabad.
A Naga Vamshi Krishna (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 10-1-821,AC Guard, Khairtabad, Hyderabad.
Abdul Samad Quadri (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 16-2-59/2,Akbar bagh,Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Abdur Rahman (Bihar)
Address: Rampur Saghari, Aurai, Muzaffarpur, Bihar.
Abhijeet Anand (Bihar)
Address: Jai Prabha Nagar, Majholia Road,Muzaffarpur, Bihar.
Bandi Avinash (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 7-1-26, Dwarka Nagar,(Dist), Adilabad.
B Sayed (Anantapur)
H.No.:- 3/988, Tailour Colony,Tadipatri,(Dist), Anantapur.
Gaddam Madhu (Peddapalli)
H.No.:- 3-62, lalapally,(M),Eligaid, (dist), Peddapalli.
Ghasan Esam AlSiddig (Sudan)
Khartoum,Kafori, Bahri,Sudan.
Imran Khan (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 5-993-82,Ring Road, Mahboob Nagar Colony,Gulbarga.
Irfan Ahmad (Patna)
H.No.:- 27, Dargah Road,Near Azimabad,Colony,Sampatchak, Patna.
Kilaparthi Mahesh (Andhra Pradesh)
Naiduvalasa, (Vill),Ramabhadrapuram,(M), Vizianagaram,AndhraPradesh.
Md Zaid (Bihar)
H.No.:- 72, Ward No, N-15,(Vill), Bhataura, Ps Bisfi , Madhubani,Bihar.
Mohammed Abdul Samad Mahmood (Karimngar)
H.No.:- 6-2-237, Hussainpura,(Dist), Karimnagar.
Mohammed Afroz Khan (Karimnagar)
H.No.:- 6-2-592, Hussaini Pura,Karimnagar.
Mohammed Aslam Qureshi (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- E-52497, Mahboob NagarColony,Gulbarga.
Mohammed Awaisullah (Nizamabad)
H.No.:- 11-7,Opp Old Police Station,Bheemgal,(Dist), Nizamabad.
Mohammed Baseer Ahmed Subhani (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 2-3-603/67/25/A,Patel Nagar, Amberpet,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Imad Ahmed (Hyderabad)
B.E In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 11-4-241,Bazarghat, A C Guard, Hyderabad.
Mohd Azmath Ullah Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 12-2-725/40,F-202 2nd Floor, P&T Colony,Hyderabad.
Mohd Basheer Uddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 13-5-565/23/1/B,Mahboob Colony, Badi Masjid, Hyderabad.
Mohd Muqtadir (Adilabad)
H.No.:- 12-2/B/2/1, Masood Nagar,Dhangar Palli, Adilabad.
Mohd Qutubuddin (Shamshabad)
H.No.:- 2-12, Moin Mahalla,Shamshabad.
Muhammad Anamul Hoque (Bangladesh)
Address: Bazar Para, Badorkhali, Chakaria Coxs Bazar, Bangladesh.
Pulla Chandra Sekhar (Srikakulam)
H.No.:- S/o Joga Rao Jarribhadra,Karajada (Post), Srikakulam.
S Md Mujaheedul Huq (kurnool)
H.No.:- 1/203/74, Near A P H B,Colony, Adoni, (Dist), Kurnool.
Shaik Abdul Farooq (Kurnool)
H.No.:- 22-58B, Pagidyala Road,NandiKotkur, (Dist), Kurnool.
Shaik Ahmed Ali (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 6-1-242/C/17,Old C I B Quarters Khairtabad,Hyderabad.
Shaik Umar Farooq (Nizamabad)
H.No.:- 1-5-414,Gandhi Nagar,Kamareddy, Nizamabad.
Sharjeel Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 8-1-398/239,Farhat Plaza,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Syed Moiz Ali (Karimnagar)
H.No.:- 10-32/3, Citizen Colony,Bommakal, Karimnagar.
Syed Shabeeb Ali (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 21-2-350/A, Flat No 302,Mubarak Mahal, Charminar,Hyderabad.
Tandrala Sireesh (Karimnagar)
H.No.:- 10-5-405/2,Kisan Nagar, Karimnagar.
Wasim Eqbal (Bihar)
Address: Behind Bari Masjid, Ganj No- 1 Ward No- 16, Bettiah, Bihar.
Mohammed Imad Ahmed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 11-4-241,Bazarghat, A C Guard, Hyderabad.
Syed Sarfaraz Ali (Raichur)
H.No.:- 6-2-1-74, Talluka, Maanvi,Raichur.
K Sayeeduddin (Hyderabad)
B E In Civil Engineering H.No.:- Block No D 402, Hi Line Appt,Cresent Hospital,Mdpt, Hyderabad.
B Uday Kumar Reddy (Kurnool)
Near Sri Shridi Sai Temple,Aspari,Kurnool Road,(Dist) Kurnool.
Gade Bharath Kumar (Nalgonda)
H.No.:- 1-6-141/41/6/4, Sriram Nagar, Suryapet,Nalgonda.
Meruva Venkata Ramana (Kadapa)
H.No.:- 8/81 Bangaru Peta,Madhavaram, YSR Kadapa.
Mohammad Abdul Hadi (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- Satya Colony, Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Atharuddin (Hyderabad)
Flat No, 301 SS Enclave, Karolbagh,Rethibowli, Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Rafiuddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 19-5-16/2/B/1,Bahadurpura,Hyderabad.
Mustafa S M Alhabibi (Saudi Arabia)
Dammam, Kingdom Of Saudi,Arabia.
Pujari Sainath (Warangal)
H.No.:- 55-2-297, Vidhyaranyapuri,Hanmankonda, Warangal.
Roomaan Kutub (Hyderbad)
H.No.:- 16-13/16/C, Nandi Muslai,Guda, Kishan Bagh, Hyderabad.
Shaik Irfan (Kadapa)
H.No.:- 3-2-769, Ammavarishala,Street, Badvel, YSR Kadapa.
Syed Bilal (Warangal)
H.No.:- 4-2-63, Dasari Wada,Kottur, Hanmankonda, (Dist), Warangal.
Vadlamudi Krishnakanth (Hyderabad)
Plot No: 67/68, Balaji Hills,Boduppal, Hyderabad.
Yanamala Jagadeesh (Hyderabad)
Plot No: 122 Gayatri Nagar,Allapur Borabanda.
Youssef Mohiadeen Khatib (Saudi Arabia)
Abha, Kingdom Saudi Arabia.
Yousuf Mohamed Nassir (Saudi Arabia)
UM-Al Hamam, Shuja Street,Riyadh, Saudi Arabia.
A Gopinadh (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 301, Vibhavar Tower,Near Railvihar,Sirilingampally,Hyderabad.
Abdul Sami (Bidar)
H.No.:- 9-6-89, Badruddin Colony,Chidri Road, (Dist), Bidar.
Abdul Wahab (Delhi)
H.No.:- 36 Street, No 7. Old Brijpuri,Parwana Road, Krishna Nagar,Delhi.
Ahmed Hussain Soudagar (Bijapur)
J M Road, Near Mehtar Mahal,Ward No 25, Peerjade Chawl,Bijapur.
Ansari Sufiyan Ahmad (Mumbai)
H.No.:- 348/11, Sayyed Seth Building,Bala Compoundi,Thane,Mumbai.
Ashraf Ali (Bihar)
Village, Nagwan, Post, Chorauli,Bhagwanpur,(Dist), Siwan, Bihar.
B Siva Sankar Reddy (Chittoor)
H.No.:- 0/3 Nellagunta Palli,Bopparaju Palli,Ramachandrapuram,Chittoor.
CH Rajashekar (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- H 14-20-46, Shivaji Nagar,Borabanda, Kukatpally, Medchal.
Dudi Suraj Shankarmaharaj (Maharashtra)
Address:- AT+Post, Ankisa, (Talluq) Sirocha,(Dist), Gadchiroli.
H Hemanth Kumar (Tirupathi)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 63, G N R Quarters,D R Mahal Road, Tirupathi.
J Vinay Pawar (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 2941 Camsary Bazar Lane,New Bownpally, Hyderabad.
K Damodhar (Nellore)
Navvurapalli (V), Podalakur (M),Navuru Post, Nellore.
K Lava Kumar (Tirupathi)
H.No.:- 18-3-1,Khadhi Colony, Tirupathi.
K Sandeep (Tirupathi)
H.No.:- 20-3-131/A3,Sivajyothi Nagar,Tirupathi.
Kiran Kumar K (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 02, Buiding ,2, B LockHigh Quarters, Gulbarga.
Kunam Raghava Reddy (Prakasam)
B Nidamanuru,N G Padu,(Mandal),Prakasam (Dist), Andhra Pradesh.
M A Muqheed (Nizamabad)
H.No.:- 1-4-243/1,Bodhan, (Dist), Nizamabad.
Md Aamir (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 6-407, Mominpura,Jamatkhana, Gulbarga.
Md Ather Mohiuddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 12-2-36/11/A,Asif Nagar, Zeba Bagh,Hyderabad.
Md Inayatuddin Noman (Nirmal)
H.No.:- 4-5-88,Near Hard Post Office, Somawarpet, (Dist), Nirmal.
Md Meraj (Bidar)
Diploma In Civil Engineering Bh, SRB Gym, Near Govt Hospital,Hallikhed, (B) Bidar, Karnataka.
Md Naveed (Nirmal)
H.No.:- 7-3-29/5C,Zohara Nagar, (Dist), Nirmal.
Md Saqlain Ahmed (Bidar)
H.No.:- 2-3-77,Kulsoom Galli, Bidar.
Md Shahbaaz Ulla Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 12-2-374/1,Murad Nagar, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
Md Sharukh Anwar (Bidar)
H.No.:- 9-6-72,Badruddin Colony,Bidar.
Moghal Sikander Baig (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 8-4-369/687/B-Type,Site II Borabanda, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Rahemat (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 19--4-279/C/198,Nawab Sahab Kunta, Jahanuma, Hyderabad.
Mohammad Fakhrul Hoda (Bihar)
H.No.:- 59, Hasanpur Gangti Baksama,Vaishali, Bihar.
Mohammad Sameer (Nalgonda)
H.No.:- 2-1-93/A,Kasturi Bazar, Suryapet,Nalgonda.
Mohammed Abdul Wassay (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 3-552/2, Subhash Chandra, New Hafeezpet,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Asaduddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 8-1-43/1/A/75,Satya Colony,Shaikpet,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Habeebuddin (Warangal)
H.No.:- 14-4-99,Mandi Bazar,(Dist),Warangal.
Mohammed Hakeem Pasha (Vikharabad)
H.No.:- 4-7-220/2,Saketh Nagar, Vikarabad.
Mohammed Imran (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 18-8-244/A/40,Moin Bagh, Edi Bazar,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Khaled Saifuddin (Bidar)
H.No.:- 2-5-54,Pansal Taleem, Bidar.
Mohammed Noufal (Mangalore)
H.No.:- 3/74, Noufal Manzil,Demmale House, Mallur Post,Mangalore.
Mohammed Rafiuddin Zuhail (Raichur)
H.No.:- 6-2-72, Khadar Gund,Thimmapur Pet,Raichur.
Mohammed Riyaz (Kamareddy)
H.No.:- 2-5, Bandarenjal,(M), Bichkunda, (Dist), Kamareddy.
Mohammed Shahim (Mangalore)
H.No.:- 108, Nafisa Residency,Melangadi Ullal, Mangalore.
Mohammed Ubed (Nirmal)
H.No.:- 3-5-1/25/2B,Madina Colony, Bhainsa, (Dist), Nirmal.
Mohd Imran (Mahbubnagar)
H.No.:- 6-5-56/6,Habeeb Nagar, Mahboob Nagar.
Mohd Mazhar Uddin (Maharashtra)
Near Sana School, Chaitany Nagar,(Dist),Nanded, Maharashtra.
Mohd Mukram Uddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 19-3-262/A/2/2,Mustafa Nagar, Achi Reddy Nagar,Hyderabad.
Nadeem Ahmad (Bihar)
AT+PO-Belhi, P S Darbhanga,(Dist),Darbhanga.
Nadeemul Haq (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 4-1-1131,Boggulkunta, King Koti, Hyderbad.
Noman Fahad (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 11-4-440,Bazar Ghat, Hyderabad.
Pattan Afroz Khan (Kadapa)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 7/486,Upstair, Mochampet, Kadapa.
S Vikramathithan (Chennai)
H.No.:- 14/3, Bharath Flats 44th Street, Nanganallur,Chennai.
Shaik Abdul Muzaffar (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 18-12-419/A/59,Hafez Baba Nagar, Chandrangutta,Hyderabad.
Shaik Fareed (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 13-1-1233/2/A,Natraj Nagar, Asif Nagar, Hyderabad.
Shaik Mahammad Irfan (Kadapa)
H.No.:- 5/506, M A Rasoolnagar,Rajampet (dist), Kadapa.
Shaik Raheel (Nizamabad)
H.No.:- 9-14-80,Ahmed Pura Colony, Nizamabad.
Shaik Shahajad Ali (Rayachoty)
H.No.:- 1-34/10,Alimabad Street, Rayachoty, Kadapa.
Shaik Shaheed Pasha (Kamareddy)
H.No.:- 13-120/10,Bickunda.
Syed Abdul Aziz (Raichur)
H.No.:- 1-4-1495/20,Ganga Parmeshwari Layout,Raichur.
Syed Ahmed Uddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 14-223/1, Wadi E Omer,Shaheen Nagar,Hyderabad.
Syed Faheem Uddin (Hderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 13-6-431/E/102/1,Pillar No 92 Ring Road, Hyderabad.
Syed Mizba Uddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 146, A B H B Colony,Indranagar, Gachibowli,Hyderabad.
Syed Shafi Ur Rahman (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 19-2-23/M/15/C/B,Macca Colony, Kala Pathar,Hyderabad.
Vigneshwar S K (Tamilnadu)
H.No.:- 7/41, Mettu Street,Kadanthapatti, Pachal, Namakkal, Tamilnadu.
Vigneswaran G (Tamilnadu)
H.No.:- 120, Periyar Street,Salem.
Zaheer Uddin (Maharashtra)
H.No.:- 1-6-732,Shree Nagar, Nizami Colony, Nanded, Maharahstra.
Yonas Tekhlai Teklesenbet (Eritrea)
From:- Eritrea Country.
Shaik Salman Basha (Rayachoty)
Adress:- 4/3/7-2 Rajula Colony, Rayachoty.
Firasat Ullah Siddiqui (Bidar)
Adress:- H,No. 2-3-77, Galli Bidar.
Mohammed Idrees Uddin (Nirmal)
Adress:- H, No:- 5-4-51, Budhwarpet Nirmal.
Md Baba (Wanaparthy)
Address:- H,No:- 1-154, Old Bazar, Wanaparthy.
Abdul Akram (Hyderabad)
Address:- Near Begumpet Airport, Prakash Nagar, Hyderabad.
Md Rayyan (Karimnagar)
Address:- 2-177/2 Asia Cottage, RTC Colony, Karimnagar.
Nawaz Khan (Bihar)
Address:- Shahpura Road, Ward No,4 Krishna Colony Bihar.
Mohd Afakh Hussain (Narayanpet)
Address:- 1-5-44, Civil Line, Naraypet.
Mohd Jebran Siddiqui (Hyderabad)
Adress:- 20-7-605, Fateh Darwaza, Shah Gunj, Hyderabad.
Syed Sohail (Kadapa)
Address:- D,No 5/300 Reddy Vari Street, Rajampet, Kadapa.
Abrar Ahmed (Nanded)
H.No.:- 1-1-95, Choti Galli,Dargah Road, Kandhar, Nanded.
Anurag Kumar (Bihar)
Village Khojagacchi, Dist Sheikpura,barbhigha, State Bihar.
Ashif Nawaz (Bihar)
Village Mohammad Pur Rohua,Sahtha, PS Bhagwanpur,Vaishali,Bihar.
Ehesan Ul Haq (Hyderabad)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:- 9-4-83/178/2,Nizam Colony, Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Ezaz Ibrahim S (Chennai)
H.No.:- 45/2 Raman Street, Royapuran,Chennei.
Inamdar Jakriya S Husein (Nanded)
H.No.:- 122 Gram Panchayat,Javal Sawargaon,Nanded, Maharashtra.
Karthick P (Tamilnadu)
H.No.:- 97/A1 Teachers Colony,G H Road, Denkanikottai.
Kona Sreenivasulu Reddy (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 11-5-403,Venkateshwara Colony, Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad.
M A Wajahed (Bidar)
H.No.:- 13-1-143, Near Water Tank,Bidar.
Md Ashraf Ahmed (Bidar)
H.No.:- 6-2-140, Near Old Civil,Hospital, Bidar.
Md Ateeq Uddin (Bidar)
B E In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 1-5-51, Rao Taleem,Bidar.
Md Awaize (Bidar)
H.No.:- 8-1-45,Out Side Shahgunj,Bidar.
Md Azharuddin (Bidar)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering Abdul Faiz Dargah Bidar,
Md. Danish iqbal (Bihar)
Lady Imam Colony, Pathar Ki Masjid,Patna, Bihar.
Md Idris (Bidar)
H.No.:- 5-3-170,Maniyar Talim, Bidar.
Md Umar Farooq (Bidar)
B E In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 1-931/1F 3rd Floor,Tarfile Road, Gulbarga.
Md Wajid Ali (Bidar)
H.No.:- 5-3-35, Quadriya Pura,Gol Khana,Bidar.
Meer Imtiyaz Ali Khan (Bidar)
H.No.:- 1-7-6, Singar Bagh,Bidar.
Mohammed Kareem (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 18-8-194/85/A,Raja Ka Bagha, Edi Bazar, Hyderabad.
Mohammad Shakathulla (Chittoor)
H.No.:- 3-18 Prakasham Street,Varadaiah Palem Village,Chittoor.
Mohammed Abdul Shakil Shadap (Kamareddy)
H.No.:- 2-3-67,Weekly Market,Banswada, Kamareddy.
Mohammed Amjad Raza Shamasti (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 5-38, Bakshi Haveli,Roza B Dargah Road, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Faizuddin (Yadgir)
H.No.:- 1-6-60, Khaja Mohalla,Mominpura,Gurmitkal, Yadgir.
Mohammed Khaja Moinuddin (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 7-602/A,Imli Mohalla Mijgori,Mominpura, Gulbarga.
Mohammad Mansoor (Afghanistan)
Baghlan, Afghanistan,
Mohammed Saleem (Bidar)
H.No.:- 9-3-64,Out Side, Shah Gunj,Bidar.
Mohammed Sayeed Anwar (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 6-392, Khunialawa,Mominpura,Gulbarga.
Mohammed Taj Ahmed Chand (Yadgir)
Near Zaina Masjid Adilpur,Shahpur Yadgir.
Mohammed Umer (bagalkot)
H.No.:- Sector No -8, Navnagar,Bagalkot.
Mohammed Yaseen Shareef (machilipatnam)
H.No.:- 7/495,Nagapotha Rao Centre,Rajupeta, Machilipatnam.
Mohd Abdul Rafey (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 9-4-86/71,Salarjung Colony,Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mohd Faizan Ahamad (Sedam)
H.No.:-T/2/17, Tungabhadra Marg,Vasavadatta Colony, Sedam.
Mohd Irfan (Yadgir)
Asar Mohalla , Adilpur, Shahpur,District, Yadgir.
Mohd Khaja Ameeruddin (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 12-2-389/A/122,Mahaveer Nagar, Guddi Malkapur,Hyderabad.
Mohd Masiuddin (Bidar)
H.No.:- 5-3-148/1,Gole Khana Bahmani Road,Bidar.
Mohd Naveed Khan (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 19-2-21/D/3,Misrigunj, Hyderabad.
Mohd Nizam Uddin (Vikarabad)
H.No.:- 4-12-396,Gangaram Vikarabad.
Mohd Rahman Adil (Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 18-7-230, Aman Nagar A,Talab Katta,Hyderabad.
Mohd Saif Uddin (Sangareddy)
H.No.:- 5-4-184,Shanti Nagar, Sangareddy.
N Varun Kumar (Mancherial)
H.No.:- 207, Bharat Colony,Somagudem, Mancherial.
Pasupuleti Mahesh (Bhadrachelam)
H.No.:- 13-1-75/14,Ashok Nagar Colony, Bhadrachalam.
Ramesh Jadhav (Bidar)
Indranagar, Thanda, Aurad Talluq,District,Bidar.
Shahabaj Alam (Uttar Pradesh)
Village Ahiruli Mishra, Seorahi,Kushinagar, Uttar Pradesh.
Shahabaz (Raichur)
H.No.:- 1/1/76, Shamsuddin, Venkateshwardreses,Deodurga, Raichur.
Shaik Amjad (Sangareddy)
H.No.:- 5-8-104/1,kalva Kunta, Sangareddy.
Shaik Imroze Ahmed (Bidar)
H.No.:- 18-3-171,Bilal Colony, Chidri Road,Bidar.
Shaik Juned (Jagtiyal)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:- 1-1-80,Hajipura, Koratla,Jagtiyal.
Shaik Mohd Asalam Salim (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 9-587/29/208, Kareem Nagar,Ring Road,M S K MillGulbarga.
Shaik Noor Mohammed (Kadapa)
H.No.:- 50/99,R V Nagar, Kadapa.
Syed Abdul Hannan Saleem (Mysore)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:- 20, MIG-II , KHB Colony,Kalyangiri, Mysore.
Syed maheboob Darban (Yadgir)
Asar Mohalla, Near Asar Masjid,Adilpur,Shahpur, Yadgir.
Syed Zahat Ali (Rangareddy)
H.No.:- 4-103, Ashapur Village,Ghatkesar Mandal, Rangareddy.
Tabish Minhaj (Bihar)
Zaidi Manzil,,Lokhnathpur Ganj, DalsinghSarai,Samastipur,Bihar.
Vishnu Kumar (Bidar)
H.No.:- 19-13-62/2, Mailoor,Near Vidya Shree School, Bidar.
Zakariya Mujahed Ali (Hyderabad)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:- 18-8-244/C/12/A/2,Moin Bagh, Edi Bazar,Hyderabad.
Abid Hussain (Gulbarga)
H.No.:- 5-992/35H, Yadullah Colony,Near Khan Kirana Store, Gulbarga.
Md Safder Yousuf (Sangareddy)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:- 5-4-5/1,Maqdoom Nagar,Sangareddy.
Mohammad Muqtadir Yousuf (sangareddy)
H.No.:- 5-4-5/1, MaqdoomNagar,Sangareddy
Mohammed Isa Reddy Baddam (Hyderabad)
Flat No 108, Cresent Height Apartment,Kismathpura,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Zia Ul Hasan (Karimnagar)
H.No.:- 3-7-563,Vailapally,Karimnagar.
S Fayaz Basha (Kadapa)
H.No.:- 16/382-7,Gous Nagar,Kadapa.
S Mahaboob Peer (Kadapa)
H.No.:- 2/16, Down Street,Nandalur(M), Kadapa(Dist).
Mohd Ahmed Ali (Hyderabad)
Adress:- 12-2-389/A/123, Murad Nagar, Asif Nagar,Hyderabad.
Shaik Yunus (Hingoli)
Adress:- Surya Mukhi Temple,Pension Pura, Hingoli.
Saqlain Raza Rahmani (Nanded)
Adress:- Near Jama Masjid, Arab Galli, Quilla Road,Nanded.
Majid Khan (Nirmal)
Adress:- H,No,:- 4-2-20, Hanumanji Guda,(Dist), Nirmal.
Mustafa Anwar Yosef (Saudi Arabia)
From:- Saudi Arabia.
Ahmad Hetham Moen (Syria)
From:- Syria.
K Mohan Kumar (Tamilnadu)
Adress:-6/68, Venkattampatti, Dharmapuri,Annasagaram,Tamilnadu.
Mohammed Imthiyaz (Nizamabad)
1-4-42,Osmanpura,Kamareddy, Nizamabad.
Mohd Asim (Mahabub Nagar)
Adress:- H,No,5-7-67, Old Palamur, Near Dist Jail,Mahabub Nagar.
Adil Hussain (Hyderabad) (25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 10-5-313, First Lancer,Ahmed Nagar,Hyderabad.
Bharatesh S Padasalagi (Karnataka) (25.09.2017)
Kunchanur, (Talluq), Jamakhandi,Bagalkot, Karnataka.
Datta Chitampalle (Karnataka) (25.09.2017)
Jogewadi Post, Baswakalyan Talluq,Dist,Bidar.
J Aditya (Hyderabad) (25.09.2017)
Flat No, 201, jagadeesh Home, Satavahana Nagar,LB Nagar, Hyderabad.
Kaleemullha M Rozewale (Bijapur) (25.09.2017)
Sakaf Roza, Beside Alankhar Building,Bijapur.
Katakam Mahesh (Guntur) (25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 15-1-1067, Nehru Nagar,R T C Colony,Macherla,Guntur.
Khaja Ateebuddin Sharief (Warangal) (25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 13-8-119,Shairpura,Near papaiahpet,Chaman,Warangal.
Kiran Muttappanavar (Bijapur) (25.09.2017)
Plot No, 21, Ward No,12 Opp,BLDE Hospital Road, Vidya Nagar,Bijapur.
Mallikarjun (Gulbarga) (25.09.2017)
Mallikarjun, S/o Shivasharan,Post, Korwar, Chittapur,(Dist), Kalaburagi.
Md Arzoo Alam Khan (Uttar Pradesh) (25.09.2017)
S/O Md Ainul, Post, Dewaitha,Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh.
Md Feroz (Mahabubnagar) (25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 3-149/1, Amisthapur,Bhatpur Mandal, Mahabubnagar.
Md Waseemuddin Akram (Bidar) (25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 2-1-211, Siddiq Shah Taleem,Bidar.
Mohammad Adil Hussain (Nizamabad) (25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 5-11-8, Near Umar Masjid,Yellamagutta, Police Line, Nizamabad.
Mohommad Safivulla Hussain (Hyderabad) (25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 8-1-523/146,Brindavan colony,Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Akbar Raza (Mancherial)(25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 4-345/5,ZafarNagar, Mancherial.
Mohammed Baleeghuddin Ali (Hyderabad) (25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 18-8-241/31, Moin Bagh,Riyasath Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Farhan Uddin (Hyderabad)(25.09.2017)
Flat No,101, Double Tree Apartment,Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad.
Mohammeharis Momin (bijapur) (25.09.2017)
Near Dhakni Idga Road No 1,Bijapur.
Mohammed Imran (Gulbarga)(25.09.2017)
Near Saberin Masjid, Hussain Garden,Iqbal Colony,Jeelanafad,Gulbarga.
Mohammed Imtyazuddin (Karimnagar)(25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 10-52-10/E, Vijaynagar,Dist, Karimnagar.
Mohammed Khaja Moinuddin (Nizamabad)(25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 8-2-123,Barkathpura,Nizamabad.
Mohd Danish Khan (Gorakhpur)(25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 31/A Islam Chak, Gorakhpur Infront Of Madarsa,Gorakhpur.
Mohd Osman (Hyderabad)(25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 17-1-182/D/99,Mumtaz Colony, Santosh Nagar,Hyderabad.
Mohd Salman Ali (Hyderabad)(25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 2-7-357,Asia Towers,Mukrampura,Karimnagar.
Mohammed Sameer (Mancherial)(25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 4-206,Zafar Nagar, Mancherial.
P Surendra Reddy (Nellore)(25.09.2017)
Vallivedu (Vill),Venkatagiri (Mandal),(Dist), Nellore.
Parashuram K Khaski (Karnataka)(25.09.2017)
H.No.:- Sukoon Colony,Solapur,Plot No 37/13,(Dist), Bijapur.
Shaik Masood (Hyderabad)(25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 19-4-355/7/A/1,KishanBagh, Hyderabad.
Shaik Mohammed Yousuf (Kadapa)(25.09.2017)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:- 18/244, G C Street,Kadapa.
Shubham Mishra (Uttar Pradesh)(25.09.2017)
Pipra Pandey, Post, Dhensha,nankar, Dist, Siddarth Nagar,UttarPradesh.
Shubhankar Das (Chattisgarh)(25.09.2017)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:- 14, Main Road, BandeBazar,SukhenKankar,Pakhanjur,Chattisgarh.
Syed Ali Zaheer Rizvi (Lucknow)(25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 451/214, Jafariya Colony,Muftigunj, Lucknow.
Syed Hamed Ali (Sangareddy)(25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 5-4-108,Maqdoom Nagar, Sangareddy.
Syed Nadeemullah (Nizamabad)(25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 9-1-28, Mustaid Pura Colony,Dist, Nizamabad.
T Subramanyam (Chittoor)(25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 2-4, B C Colony,Parlapalli, Pallamala Post, B N Kandriga,Chittoor.
Videla Anil Kumar (Guntur)(25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 13-2-244, Gurazada Apparao,Street, Macherla, Guntur.
Ifthakhar Hussain (Hyderabad)(25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 22-8-138/3, Chatta Bazar,Backside Nayaab Hotel,Hyderabad.
Md Mazhar Uddin (Nizamabad)(25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 6-43/29,Islampur, Dichpally, Nizamabad.
Md Hameeduddin (Gadwal)(25.09.2017)
H.No.:- 143/A 2nd Railway Gate,Gadwal.
Mustafa Mohamed Farah (Somalia)(25.09.2017)
H.No.:- Villa 59,Baniyas East 11,Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates.
Amir Khan (Jharkhand)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- At+PS+PO,Jainager,Jharkhand,Koderma.
Chittiboyina Siva Praveen Kumar (Kadapa)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 26/339,Upstairs, Vasanthapet, Proddatur,Kadapa.
Faras Pasha (Mysore)(23.10.2017)
Yeragamballi,Yelandar,Taluk,Chamarajanagar.
Firasath Mohd Khan (Hyderabad)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 8-1-363/125,Adithya Nagar, Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
G Venkata Sai Teja Reddy (Hyderabad)(23.10.2017)
Flat No:- 603,Bhayas Akhila Axotica,Hyderabad.
K Akshay Kumar (Gadwal)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 1-10-44, LIG 176,Housing Board Colony,Jogulamba,Gadwal.
MK Mustahizuddin (Hyderabad)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 9-2-32, Qutub Shahi Colony,Langer House, Hyderabad.
Mohammad Abdul Imran Khan (Shadnagar)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 13-247/2, Bhagyanagar Colony,R R (Dist), Shadnagar.
Mohamemd Adil (Bidar)(23.10.2017)
R/O, Bharatmbra, Talluq,Bhalki, Dist, Bidar State, Karnataka.
Mohamemd Adil Khan (Hyderabad)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 17-2-1137/D,Reinbazar,Yakuthpura,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Ishaq (Hyderaabd)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 17-1-196/C/1,Madannapet, Qasim Colony,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Mohtashim Mohiuddin (Nanded)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 26-C Suryaoday Nagar,Nanded.
Mohammed Mustafa (Hyderabad)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 19-5-32/13/A/7/A,Mahmood Nagar,Kishan Bagh,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Sha Farman (Mysore)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 770,40th Cross, 2nd Stage,Near P&T Quarters,Udaygiri,Mysore.
Mohammed Shahid Ali Aejaz (Gulbarga)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 5-470/15/28B/1,Islamabad Colony,Gulbarga.
Mohammed Sufiyan (Mysore)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 384, 10th Cross Siddique Nagar,Bannimantap,Mysore.
Mohammed Zameeruddin (Hyderaabd)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 5-5-885/5,Plot No-33,L B Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohd Iheteshamuddin (Mahabubnagar)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 1-10-118/2/B,Shah Sahab Gutta,Mahabubnagar.
Mustafa Ali Deeb (Saudi Arabia)(23.10.2017)
Adress:- Dammam City,Saudi Arabia.
Mustafa Musa Patel (Hyderabad)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 4-25113/A, Suleman Nagar,Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad.
S Chandra Mohan Reddy (Hyderabad)(23.10.2017)
Flat No, 502, Hig-85 GMR S Sai Srinivasam, Khpb 6th Phase Hyderabad.
Sarfaraz Ahmad Khan (Bihar)(23.10.2017)
Adress:- Village+PO, Ratanpura,Vai Laheriasarai,Dist, Darbhanga, Bihar.
Suleman Pasha (Mysore)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 12/49, K P Mohalla,2nd Cross, Chamaraja Nagar.
Syed Arifuddin (Zaheerabad)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 15-98, Allipur, Mandalam,Zaheerabad Dist.
Syed Haleem Quadri (Mahabubnagar)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 5-223/2,Zaiqi Nagar Colony, Jadcherla,Mahabubnagar.
Waseemuddin Asad (Gulbarga)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 5-470/15/2F,KCT College Road,Islamabad Colony, Gulbarga.
Wasimraja Husennaik (Bijapur)(23.10.2017)
H .A Husennaik,Jaynnagar Colony,Gyang Bawadi, Bijapur.
Y Akhil Reddy (Hyderabad)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 78-9, Kishan Nagar,Kallur, Kurnool.
Mohammed Junaid (Chamarajanagar)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 7C/722 Noor Mohalla,Kollegala, Chamarajanagar.
Abdallah Yaser Saleem Aburab (Jordan)(23.10.2017)
United Arab Emirates,
Faisal Diya Ratib Arar (Jordan)(23.10.2017)
Adress:- Amman, Jordan,
Tellapuri Eshwar Kumar (Kurnool)(23.10.2017)
H.No.:- 21/346,Kota Street,Nandyal, Kurnool.
Abdul Razaq Azher (Gulbarga)
Adress:- Mijgori Gunj Road,Gulbarga.
T Satya Narayana Reddy (Hyderabad)
Adress:- 1-34 Pachalla Venkata Puram,Prakasam.
Mohammed Najmuddin (Gulbarga)
Adress:- Jamathkhana,Mominpura, Gulbarga.
Khaja Hafeez Ullah (Medak)
Adress:- 1-9-4/A/63/A Street Azampura, District Medak.
Mohammed Ilyas (Hyderabad)
Adress:- 9-4-61/BS,Meraj Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Abrar Ahmed (Gulbarga)(27.11.2017)
H.No.:- 1-3-34, GPS School Road,Sedum, Gulbarga.
Arshad Ahmed (Karimnagar)(27.11.2017)
H.No.:- 2-7-354/A/25,Flat No 401, MM Towers, Mukrampura,Karimnagar.
G Gowtham (Chittoor)(27.11.2017)
H.No.:- H S C -3-96,Kanumala Doddi (V) Shanthipuram,Chittoor,
Irfan Sami (Hyderabad)(27.11.2017)
H.No.:- 10-2-318/A/C/1,Ifteqar Residency, Vijay Nagar ,Hyderabad.
Kumpati Vijaya Kumar (Rajamundry)(27.11.2017)
H.No.:- 4-341/5 Opp Rajuvole AMG School,Gayathri Nagar,Rajahmundry
Minhaj Ahmed (Hyderabad)(27.11.2017)
H.No.:- 16-7-412/5,Azampura, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Ashhar Uddin (Nirmal)(27.11.2017)
H.No.:- 5-4-51,Budhwarpet, Nirmal.
Mohammed Idrees Uddin (Nirmal)(27.11.2017)
H.No.:- 5-4-51,Budhwarpet, Nirmal.
Mohammed Zarar Ali (Hyderabad)(27.11.2017)
H.No.:- 23-2-486/A,Moghalpura,Charminar,Hyderabad.
Mohd Altaf Ali (Hyderabad)(27.11.2017)
H.No.:- 19-4-7/A/114,Al Jubail Colony,Falaknuma,Hyderabad.
Mohd Sauban Baig (Mahaboob Nagar)(27.11.2017)
H.No.:- 7-103/1,Marlu,Abdul Kalam Nagar,Mahaboob Nagar.
P Mukesh Kumar (Guntur)(27.11.2017)
H.No.:- 26-39-129/128A,AT Agraharam,Guntur.
Saquib Hossain (Bihar)(27.11.2017)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:- AT+Post Harna Buzurg,Ps Rajaun, (Dist), Banka, Bihar.
Shaik Aziz Basha (Hyderabad)(27.11.2017)
H.No.:- 9-2-410/A/167,Company Bagh, Langer Houz,Hyderabad.
Shaik Mohammad Tahir (Guntur)(27.11.2017)
H.No.:- 17-10-4/A,Anandapet 7th Line,Ponur Road,Guntur.
Shaik Mohammed Siraj (Hyderabad)(27.11.2017)
H.No.:- 9-4-61/25/A,Meraj Colony, Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Sohail Bin Hussain (Hyderabad)(27.11.2017)
H.No.:- 18-11-67/A/45/5/A/3,Barkas Salala,Bandlaguda,Hyderabad.
Syed Ibrahim Ali (Hyderabad)(27.11.2017)
M. E Stuctures H.No.:- 9-4-133/2/7B,Jhansi Nagar Colony,7 Tombs Road, Hyderabad.
Vikas Reddy (Karnataka)(27.11.2017)
S/O Venkat Reddy, 6 Koudiyal,R Rolla,Bidar.
Abobakr Abdullah Ghaleb (Yemen)(18.12.2017)
Al Malay-Aden,Yemen.
Ahmad Faez Hetham Moen (Syrian)(18.12.2017)
Address:-Riyadh, Al-Aroba Street,Kingdom Of Saudi Arabia.
C Teja Sai Kumar Reddy (Hyderabad)(18.12.2017)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:- 8-3-229/D/43,Yousufguda,Venkatgiri, Hyderabad.
Md Aijaz Ahmed Baghbaan (Bidar)(18.12.2017)
H.No.:- 18/3/173/3,Bilal Colony Bidar.
Mirza Masi Baig (Hyderabad)(18.12.2017)
H.No.:- 13-6-437/7/5/A,Bahdur Yaar Jung colony,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Raheem (Gulbarga)(18.12.2017)
H.No.:- 1-114/12D,Aiwan E Shahi, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Abdul Rafay (Hyderabad)(18.12.2017)
H.No.:- 9-4-135/1/6,Vali Colony, Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Aqueel (Hyderabad)(18.12.2017)
H.No.:- 16-9-682/7/12/2,Old Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Irfan Sayeed (Gulbarga)(18.12.2017)
H.No.:- 7-1202/5/19/A, Bilabad Neharu Gunj,Gulbarga.
Mohammed Taqiuddin Rayhan (Hyderabad)(18.12.2017)
H.No.:- 12-2-289/B Old Post Office,Lane,Murad Nagar,Hyderabad.
Mohd Zaid Khan (Hyderabad)(18.12.2017)
H.No.:- 2-3-512/27/126,Bapu Nager, Amberpet,Hyderabad.
Nadaf Mohammad Rafik Amin (Mumbai)(18.12.2017)
Neelkanth Residency,Plot No 4&5,Flat No C-303, Sector 16,Navi Mumbai.
Nadeem Faraz (Gulbarga)(18.12.2017)
H.No.:- M S K Mill Road,Qhadeer Chowk, Gulbarga.
Rehan Shaikh (Mumbai)(18.12.2017)
Aafiyaah Heights,11th Floor,Flat No 1101/1105,Dimtimkar Road,Mumbai.
Salim Fuad Ali (Kenya)(18.12.2017)
Mombasa, Kenya,
Sayyed Azmat Rahim(Mumbai)(18.12.2017)
H.No.:- R/N: 5/7 Razzak Chawl,Kherwadi Road, Bandra East, Mumbai.
Shakeel Abdul Hafeez (Hyderabad)(18.12.2017)
H.No.:- 1-45, Kothapet Near Barkas,Hyderabad.
Syed Mairaj (Hyderabad)(18.12.2017)
H.No.:- 9-10-68/A/229/1, Resham Bagh, Golconda,Hyderabad.
Abhishek Singh (Mumbai)(22.01.2018)
B E In Civil Engineering Tribhuvan Singh, Songam Nagar,Antop Hill,Wadala, Mumbai.
Alishala Rakesh (Nizamabad)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- 1-20/21/1, Sriram Colony,Perkit Armoor, Nizamabad.
Arasada Venkata Durga Charan (Vishakapatnam)(22.01.2018)
Flat No:- 401,Sri Vishnavi Towers,HiG 12,Cross Road-5, Vishakapatnam.
Beldaar Md Noor (Adoni)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- 26/245,Kondalpet,Adoni.
Hussin Ali Hasan Alhaj (United Arab Emirates)(22.01.2018)
Alain, United Arab Emirates,
Ijarulhak (Bidar)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- 2-27/1, Markhal,Mailoor,(Dist), Bidar.
K Mahesh Reddy (Suryapet)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- 5-49/1, P &M Chivemla,Suryapet,(Dist),Telangana.
Khaja Sabahat Mohiuddin Talha (Hyderabad)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- 8-1-284/OU/60,Shaikpet O U Colony,Hyderabad.
Mantraraj A Vaghela (Mumbai)(22.01.2018)
Laya 304, Veena Saar,Near Videocon,Tower Kandivali,East Mumbai.
Md Irfan Ahmed (Gulbarga)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- Mohammedia Masjid,Mohammedi Chowk, MSK Mill,Gulbarga.
Md Rafath Ullah (Jagtial)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- 5-2-15/H/2,Maheboob Pura, (Dist),Jagtial.
Md Sharaz Ullah Khan (Hyderabad)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- Humayun Nagar, Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad.
Md Umezuddin (Jagtial)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- 4-3-237/7,Islampura,Jagtial,(Dist),Karimnagar.
Mohammed Abdul Azeem (Hyderabad)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- 10-3-67/1/A,Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Akramuddin (Gulbarga)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- 6-38/5Khari Bowli, Muslim Chowk,Mominpura,Gulbarga.
Mohammed Asif Ahmed (Gulbarga)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- 7-202/37/75,Shahbaz School,Housing Board Colony, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Mudassir Ahmed (Hyderabad)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- 17-5-163/164, Dabeerpura,Pathar Ka Makaan,Hyderabad.
Mohd Abdul Kareem (Hyderabad)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- 11-2-155,Nampally Market, Hyderabad.
Mohd Mujahid Ali (Gulbarga)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- 1041-34, Near Mohammadi,Chowk, M S K Mill Gulbarga.
Mohd Nameeruddin (Nizamabad)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- 9-20-249, Mallapally,Nizamabad.
Mohd Salman (Karimnagar)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- 9-4-158, Saptagiri Colony,Karimnagar.
Riyasudheen C K (kerela)(22.01.2018)
Chittakathu, kannan Kalil (H),(Post), Thirunnavaya, Malapuram,Kerela.
Shahmeer Ali (Nizamabad)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- 9-20-137/1B,Mallapally,Nizamabad.
Shaik Abusaleha (Nellore)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- 3-15,Vengalarao Nagar,Udayagiri, Gandipalem,Nellore.
Shaik Saleh Amodi (Hyderabad)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- 12-2-37/1/A/94,Mallepally,Near Badi Masjid, Hyderabad.
Suresh Sitaram Choudhary (mumbai)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- 3rd Floor, Urmi Estate,Lower Parcel, (West),Mumbai.
Syed Ashfaq (Bidar)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- 5-1-280,Gol Khana, Quadriya Pura (Dist),Bidar.
T Praveen (Hyderabad)(22.01.2018)
H.No.:- C-19 K Durgesh Nandini,Railway Quarters,Kachiguda,Hyderabad.
Shaik Ishaaq (Hyderabad)
Adress:- Moosapet, Railway Goody Shed Road, ICD Masjid.
Nabeel Murad Ahmed (Hyderabad)
Adress:- 6-2-114,P And T Colony,Suncity, Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad.
M A Azeem (Nizamabad)
Adress:- 11-1-542,Chandra Shekar Colony, Nizamabad.
Syed Sumair Hussain (Hyderabad)
Adress:- 19-4-370/B/17/A, Chirag Ali Nagar,Kishan Bagh,Hyderabad.
Shadab Ahmed (Hyderabad)
Adress:-T-180 Chameltan Road Model Basic,New Delhi.
Syed Arbaaz (Raichur)
Adress:-1-4-88/209, i B Road.Telecom Colony,Raichur.
Siddiqui Bilal Iqbal(Maharashtra)
Adress:- Gandhi Bhawan, Ward No 6, Rajuratah,Rajura,Chandrapur.
Rameez Ahmed(Asifabad)
Adress:-1-13-24/4,Near Noorani Masjid,Asifabad.
Pantamalla Rajeev Kumar(Nalgonda)
Adress:-LiG,1-190,Housing Board,Miryalguda,Nalgonda.
Syed Moiz Ahmed (Hyderabad)
Adress:-18-1-350/11/30,Yousufain Colony,Chadrayangutta,Hyderabad.
Mohd Muzammil Ahmed (Hyderabad)
Address:-9-4-10/3/5/A, Virasathnagar,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Hasan Ali Hasan Alhaj(United Arab Emirates)
Address:-Alain,United Arab Emirates.
Kusari Harish (Jagtial)(19.02.2018)
H.No.:- 7-2-162/2,Street Pochhammawada, (Dist),Jagtial.
Kalukola Venu (Hyderabad)(19.02.2018)
H.No.:- 14-1-11/3 SCB Nagar,Kothagudem,Khammam.
Kancharla Krishna (Hyderabad)(19.02.2018)
Plot No 233, First Floor, SS Colony,Near,Hydernagar,KPHB,Hyderabad.
Md Hadi Zafar Siddique (Gulbarga)(19.02.2018)
#15 Sr No,29/1,30/1,NearRahemanMasjid,HagargaRoad,Gulbarga.
Md Tousif Iqbal (Delhi)(19.02.2018)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:- N-113 Naryah Nagar,Laxmi Nagar,Near Lalita Park,New Delhi.
Mohd Obaidullah Khan (Hyderabad)(19.02.2018)
H.No.:- 8-1-40/A/116, Samatha Colony,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Mohd Qhizer (Nizamabad)(19.02.2018)
H.No.:- 1-4-83,Main Road Banswada,Nizamabad.
Mohd Shaker Ali (Hyderabad)(19.02.2018)
H.No.:- 4-25-40/1 Wadi E Mehmood,Dairy Farm,Piller No 230,Hyderabad.
Nishitesh Ratnakar Biradar (gulbarga)(19.02.2018)
H.No.:- E109/B, Vasavadatta Cement,Colony, Sedam, (Dist), Gulbarga.
Rajula Sunil (Nizamabad)(19.02.2018)
H,No:- 5-21(Vill) Nyavanandi,(Mandal),Sirkonda,(Dist),Nizamabad.
Sajan K (Kerala)(19.02.2018)
Kodakkatt (H) Vilayur (West Post),Palakkad (Dist), Pattambi (Via),Kerala.
Sardar Abdul Bari Shakeel (Karimnagar)(19.02.2018)
H.No.:- 3-4-201, Sawaran Street,Karimnagar.
Shaik Jilani (Prakasam)(19.02.2018)
C/O Allabakshi Opp VBRC College,Chirala, Prakasam ,AndhraPradesh.
Sujat Ali Khan (Uttar Pradesh)(19.02.2018)
Partapur Choudhry, Road No 1,Izzat Nagar,Bareilly,Uttar Pradesh.
Syed Abdul Moeed Jaffri (Hyderabad)(19.02.2018)
H.No.:- 19-4-438/9/H,BNK Colony,Tadban,Bahadurpura,Hyderabad.
Syed Maqbool (Rangaredy)(19.02.2018)
H.No.:- 9-113/A, Ranga Reddy (Dist),Guddianaram,Hyderabad.
Syed Mohsin (Gulbarga)(19.02.2018)
H.No.:- 48/6, ACC Colony,Wadi (JN), (Dist), Gulbarga.
V Vinod (Nellore)(19.02.2018)
South Amulur (Vill), T P Gudur,(Mandal), S P S R, Nellore.
Abdul Wahid (Bihar)(19.03.2018)
H.No.:- Jail Road Chandwara Zamiran,Ki Gachi,(Muzaffarpur),Bihar.
Khadar Fuad Hassan (Somalia)(19.03.2018)
(Somalia),
Mohamed Abdur Rahman (Somalia)(19.03.2018)
(Somalia),
Mohamed Muzamil Ahmed (Sedam)(19.03.2018)
H.No.:- 3-6-49, Opp Macca Masjid,Osmangunj,Sedum.
Mohd Arif Ansari (Uttar Pradesh)(19.03.2018)
H.No.:- 53,Azad Nagar, Orai,(Jalaun), Uttar Pradesh.
Mohd Noor (Hyderabad)(19.03.2018)
H.No.:- 18-7-425/77/15/C,Bhawani Nagar, Talabkatta,Hyderabad.
Mohd Owais (Rangareddy)(19.03.2018)
H.No.:- 8-2-130/21,Moghals Colony,Mailardevpally, KV Rangareddy,
Mohd Rabbani (Hyderabad)(19.03.2018)
H.No.:- 9-4-131/1/N/57/D,Neeraja Colony,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Shaik Mahaboob (Hyderabad)(19.03.2018)
H.No.:- 9-1-1/164/B, Hashim Nagar,Langar House,Hyderabad.
Shaik Raja Akmal (Kadapa)(19.03.2018)
H.No.:- E-31, ICL Colony,NS Nagar,Chilamkur, (V),Kadapa.
Shravil (Agra)(19.03.2018)
H.No.:- 31, New Subhash Nagar,Phase I Kendriya Khandari Bypass,Agra.
Sohan Dadheech (Rajasthan)(19.03.2018)
H.No.:- C-4 Ganesh Nagar,Ist,Block -A, Murlipura , Jaipur,Rajasthan.
Umair I Rajgoli (Belgaum)(19.03.2018)
H.No.:- 45/35B, BK Kangrali, Azam Nagar,4th Cross,Belgaum.
Mohd Zubair (Hyderabad)(19.03.2018)
H.No.:- 8-4-544/M/67,New Sultan Nagar, Erragadda,Hyderabad.
Faisal Mirza (Hyderabad)(19.03.2018)
H.No.:- 8-1-366/A/147,Janaki Nagar,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Syed Anwar (Hyderabad)(19.03.2018)
Flat No, 404, Pearl Residendy,Puppalguda,Manikonda,Hyderabad.
Sundar Raj (Raichur)(19.03.2018)
Sundar Raj Karadi,BegumperColony,Mudgel,Raichur.
Afaque Mahmood (Hyderabad)(23.04.2018)
H.No.:- 12-2-823/C/72, SBI Colony,Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad.
Alauddin Khan (Uttar Pradesh)(23.04.2018)
H.No.:- 1828/3 Shakti Nagar,Gharahan Khurd) Sultanpur,Uttar Pradesh.
Andugula Vikram (Mancherial)(23.04.2018)
H.No.:- 9-75, Vill Ramakrishnapur,(M), Mandanamarri,(Dist), Mancherial.
Arava Venkata Subba Reddy (Hyderabad)(23.04.2018)
H.No.:- 1/66, Pandalapalli, Cuddapah,Andhra Pradesh.
Ashif Ali (Bihar)(23.04.2018)
AT Mahadewa Mision Siwan,Post+ Dist Siwan State Bihar.
B Sai Kumar (Warangal)(23.04.2018)
H.No.:- 3-177, lyadalla (V),(M) Atmakur, (Dist), Warangal.
Fareed Afghan (Uttar Pradesh)(23.04.2018)
Vill, Laxmipur Bhargawa,Jaddupipra,Dist Maharajgunj,Uttar Pradesh.
Janudeen (Punjab)(23.04.2018)
Basti Bawa Khel,New Goutam Nagar,Jalandhar, Punjab.
Khairul Islam (Assam)(23.04.2018)
Vill Majer Alga PTI PO Joruar char,Dhubri, Assam.
Md Arif Khan (Bihar)(23.04.2018)
At- Chambeli Chack, PO, PS/Habibpur,Dist Bhagalpur, State Bihar.
Mohammad Ahmad Khan (Nepal)(23.04.2018)
VDC Purusottampur, Ward No 1,Kapilvastu,Nepal.
Mohammad Umar Farooq Anwari (Yadgir)(23.04.2018)
H.No.:- 12-2-132,Behind Jamia Masjid, Timmapur,Shorapur,Yadgir.
Mohammed Abdul Fazil Ahmmed (Jagtial)(23.04.2018)
H.No.:- 1-9-411, Ramnagar,Metpally, (Dist), Jagtial.
Mohammed Aman (Gulbarga)(23.04.2018)
H.No.:- 4-601/72B, Banda Nawaz Colony, Ring Road,Gulbarga.
Mohd Azeemuddin Khan Ansari (Hyd)(23.04.2018)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:- 2-3-512 Bapu Nagar,Amberpet,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Danish Uddin (Hyderabad)(23.04.2018)
H.No.:- 8-1-35/10, Rahul Colony,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Maqsood Ali (Hyderabad)(23.04.2018)
H.No.:- 9-4-138/44,Grammar Colony,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Rafeeq (Hyderabad)(23.04.2018)
H.No.:- 10-2-567,MCH Colony,Hyderabad.
P Ismail Zabiulla (Kadapa)(23.04.2018)
H.No.:- 7/11-2 RV Nagar, Kadapa,Kadapa.
Sumit Basu (West Bengal)(23.04.2018)
ill Bhatsala PO Chakbaman Goria,Dist, Burdwan,West Bengal.
T Mahesh (Mandherial)(23.04.2018)
H.No.:- 10-65/3,Village RK Pur, Mondamarri, mancherial.
A Hemaraju (West Godawari)(21.05.2018
Jinkibhadra (Vill), Sampeta (M),Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh.
A Suneel (West Godawari)(21.05.2018)
H.No.:- 12-70/2,Javadhi Vari Street,Penugonda, West, Godavari.
Abdelaziz Yousif Omer (Sudan)(21.05.2018)
Khartoum Sudan,
Abdul Hakeem (Yadgir) (21.05.2018)
Near Mahatma Gandhi School,Station Area, Yadgir.
Abrar Pasha Mukhtar Pasha Peerzade (Maharashhtra)(21.05.2018)
Dastagir Station Road,Akkalkot,(Dist),Solapur, Maharashtra.
Akash Subhash Rakhade (Maharashtra)(21.05.2018)
AT Dawadipar Tah Dist,Bhandara,State Maharashtra.
Amrutham Raviteja (Hyderabad)(21.05.2018)
H.No.:- 7-132,Sudha Mansion,Ghatkesar,Hyderabad.
Atif Ahmad Khan (Maharashtra)(21.05.2018)
H.No.:- Pusad Maharashtra,
Dhuli Hari Chandra Durga Prasad (Visakapatnam)(21.05.2018)
H.No.:- 3-34,Kothapolavaram (Dist),Gudivada Post,S (M),Visakapatnam.
Furkan Alam (Bihar)(21.05.2018)
Vill Ahrapar PO+PS Baniapur,Chapra (Saran),Bihar.
Irsad Pathan (Nagpur)(21.05.2018)
Vinoba Bhave Nagar,Nagsevan Nagar,Nagpur.
Mohammad Ishaq (Adilabad)(21.05.2018)
H.No.:- 67-446, 13,Mandamarri(Dist),Adilabad,Mancherial.
Mohammed Maqdoom Ali (Wadi)(21.05.2018)
Biyabani area Near SSLVD School,Wadi, Junction.
Mohammed Wajahat Ullah (Hyderabad)(21.05.2018)
H.No.:- 17-3-371/4,Yakuthpura,Hyderabad.
Mohd Mudassir Uddin (Hyderabad)(21.05.2018)
H.No.:- 17-5-432,Dabeerpura,Hyderabad.
Mohd Yusuf (Maharashtra)(21.05.2018)
Zam Zam Nagar,Behind Of Dharam,Amravati,Maharashtra.
Nitish Sangotra (Jammu & Kashmir)(21.05.2018)
Village Potha Post Office Dabber Potha,State,Jammu & Kashmir.
P Sai Vamshi Yadav (R R District)(21.05.2018)
H.No.:- 10-21,Zanda Chowrastha,Shamshabad, Rangareddy.
Rahul Patle (Maharashtra)(21.05.2018)
AT Bagholi, Post-Paraswada,Tehsil,Tirora,(Dist),Maharashtra.
Sankaramanchi Naga Sai Kumar (Hyderabad)(21.05.2018)
H.No.:- 5-9-1 2/8 Sivalayam Bodi Pet,Guntur.
Yahya Hatim Abuelgasim (Sudan)(21.05.2018)
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia,
Ahsan Ullah Khan (Hyderabad)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 5-6-141, Aghapura,Nampally,Hyderabad.
Ebenezer Amala Rajan A (Tamilnadu)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 655 A K Street Suthamalli,Tirunelvelli,Tamil Nadu.
Ibrahim Hafez (Syria)(25.06.2018)
Alquds,Riyadh,Saudi Arabia.
Manoj Jadhav (Maharashtra)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 16 Kisan Bank Colony,Barshi Road Latur,Maharashtra.
Janbaaz Akhter (Madhya Pradesh)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 342,Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar,Near Masjid Fatmi,Bhopal.
K Abilash Reddy (Shadnagar)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 18-392/4/1,Bagheeradha Colony,Parigi Road,Shadnagar.
Layisetty Chenchu Gopal (Nellore)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 5-75,Chinnamambattu,(V) Tada,SPSR,Nellore.
Md Abdul Mukhthadeer (Karimnagar)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 6-3451,Khanpura,Karimnagar.
Md Kareemuddin (Hyderabad)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 1-8-62,Jama Masjid,Rajendranagar.
Md Majid Hussain Khan (Hyderabad)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 17-1-178/A/89/1 Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad.
Md Sarfarazuddin (Bidar)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 17-2-225,Gandhi Nagar Colony,Mailoor Road,Bidar.
Md Shaghil Aman (Bidar)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 4-1-135/1,Noor Khan Taleem,Bidar Karnataka.
Md Sharfe Alam (Bihar)(25.06.2018)
Village+Post, Doghra,P/S Jale,(Dist), Darbhanga,Bihar.
Mohammed Siraj Ahmad (Karimnagar)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 2-81,Mukrampura,Karimnagar.
Mohammed Haroon Khan (Bidar)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 6-7-31/1 Opposite Ratkal Pura,Masjid Main Road, Bidar.
Mohmed Junaid (Bidar)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 5-1-155,Ahmed Bagh,Gol Khana,Bidar.
Mohammed Musa Reddy Baddam (Hyd)(25.06.2018
H.No.:- 42-584/2/B,Green Hills Colony,Moula Ali,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Rais Mahmood (Raichur)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 2-4-61/3,Near Jhanda Khatta,Kot Tallar,Raichur.
Mohammed Shafi (Karimnagar)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 6-2-14,Ashoknagar Karimnagar.
Mohd Nasrullah Usama (Hyderabad)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 19-2-65,Jahanuma, Hyderabad.
P Sri Ram Sai (Guntur)(25.06.2018)
Door No:402. Jasmin South Block,Township,Etukur Raod, Guntur.
R Sharath Kumar Reddy (Wanaparthy)(25.06.2018)
H,No:-1-34 Janumpally(V),Pebbair Mandal,Wanaparthy,(Dist).
Rafi Ahmad (Bihar)(25.06.2018)
Vill Atarsua,Siwan,Bihar.
Shaik Waleed (Bidar)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 3-1-120 Pansal Taleem,Bidar.
Shams Tabrez (Bihar)(25.06.2018)
village+Post Doghra,PS,Jale, Darbhanga,Bihar.
Sharjeel Ahmed Khan (Bhainsa)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 3-5-1/28/D,Madina Colony, Bhainsa.
Syed Abdul Rahman (Karimnagar)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 6-2-412,Hussainpura,Karimnagar.
Syed Ahmed Ibtesam (Warangal)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 8-8-142/1,Girmajipet,Warangal.
Syed Shah Ali Hussaini (Bidar)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 5-4-42,kirmani Bagh,Maniyar Taleem,Bidar.
Syed Shaiz Uddin (Hyderabad)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 12-1-487/B/11/51/7,Huda Colony,Asif Nagar,Hyderabad.
Vusakoila Saikrishna (Karimnagar)(25.06.2018)
H.No.:- 10-1-280/1,Dist,Karimnagar.
Taha Shabbir Qureshi (Hyderabad)(21.05.2018)
H.No.:- 20-7-45/1,Himmathpura,Shalibanda,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Imad Uddin (Hyderabad)
H,No,:- 10-2-510/A/3/4, Asif Nagar,Hyderabad.
Ali Ahmed Addow (Somalia)
(Somalia)
Abdinasir Ahmed Ali (Somalia)
(Somalia)
Amiruddin (Bihar)(23.07.2018)
Vill+PS+ Jogapur, Kothi,(Dist),Siwan,Bihar.
Arun Kumar C Chavan (Vijayapur)(23.07.2018)
At/Post Minchnal,Lt,Vijayapur.
Ashwak Khan (Nizamabad)(23.07.2018)
H.No.:- 1-51/4, (V) Fathenagar,(M),Navipet, (Dist),Nizamabad.
Baliram Subhash (Bidar)(23.07.2018)
At Post Kalsar Tugaon, TQ,Bhalki,(Dist),Bidar, State Karnataka.
Daniyal Ahmed Ansari (Gulbarga)(23.07.2018)
Address:- Yadullah Colony,Gulbarga,(Dist),Karnataka.
A Dileep Kumar (Nizamabad)(23.07.2018)
H.No.:- 2-92/2,Vill, Mendora,Mandal Bheemgal,(Dist),Nizamabad.
Enamul Haque (Bihar)(23.07.2018)
Address:-Vill Domahatta,(Dist),Gopal Ganj, State Bihar.
Hanumant (Gulbarga)(23.07.2018)
Hanumant Vishwanath Kargar,Post, Benkapelli TQ, Chincholi,Kalaburgi.
Maqsood Ahmed Kolhar (Vijayapur)(23.07.2018)
C/O S G Kolhar,Near Datri Masjid,Darbar Galli,Vijayapur.
Md Mofassir (Bihar)(25.06.2018)
Address:-Rajpur,Sabour, Bhagalpur,Bihar.
Mohammed Hamza (Bidar)(23.07.2018)
H.No.:- 23-127,By pass Road,Housing Board Colony,Humnabad,Bidar.
Md Ikram Uddin (Hyderabad)(23.07.2018)
H.No.:- 12-2-836/4/2,Sriram Nagar,Colony, Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad.
Md Irfan (Gulbarga)(23.07.2018)
Choti Darga,Chincholi,(Dist),Gulbarga.
Md Owais Ahmed (Bidar)(23.07.2018)
IDSMT Layout,Plot No 143-144,Teachers Colony,Humnabad, Bidar.
Md Shams Parvez (Mahabubnagar)(23.07.2018)
H.No.:- 4-2-74/M, Ramaiah Bowli,Mahabubnagar.
Mohammad Ajmal (Kamareddy)(23.07.2018)
H.No.:- 3-2-34/5,Kota Gally,Banswada,Nizamabad.
Mohammad Shahid M Bagwan (Bijapur)(23.07.2018)
Near Sakaf Roza,Beside Bagwan,Hospital,Bijapur.
Mohammad Tauseef Khan (uttar Pradesh)(23.07.2018)
Ward No, 12, Kakrala,Budan, Uttar Pradesh.
Mohammed Yaqoob (Bijapur)(23.07.2018)
Hameed Nagar,Near Green Park,Naubag Bijapur.
Mohammed Abdul Mannan (Hyderabad)(23.07.2018)
H.No.:- 18-8-239/A/26Riyasath Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Omer Pasha (Hyderabad0(23.07.2018)
H.No.:- 19-1-1062/6/A/1,Bandlaguda, Bahadurpura,Hyderabad.
Mohd Rahamath Pasha (Nizamabad)(23.07.2018)
Address:-Sri Ram Nagar Colony, Kamareddy,(Dist),Nizamabad.
Mohd Shoeb (Mahabubnagar)(23.07.2018)
H.No.:- 6-5-55/H/12/1,Habeebnagar,Mahabub Nagar.
Naheed Ahmed (Gulbarga)(23.07.2018)
H.No.:- 60 3rd Cross,Hussain Garden,Gulbarga.
P Sai Ram (Guntur)(23.07.2018)
Address:-S/O Satyannarayana. Door No 2-40,Aremanda,Guntur.
Pathan Zakariya (Maharashtra)(23.07.2018)
Maola Ali Nagar,Ahmedpur,(Dist),latur.Maharashtra.
Piyush Kumawat (Madhya Pradesh)(23.07.2018)
H.No.:- 3279 E Sector Sudama Nagar,Indore Madhya Pradesh.
Rohit Solanki (Madhya Pradesh)(23.07.2018)
H.No.:- 89,Akhand Nagar,Airport Road,Indore,Madhya Pradesh.
Sajid Khan (Amravati)(23.07.2018)
Address;-Paradise Colony,Near A-1 Kirana Shop,Walgaon Road,Amravati.
Sameer Ahmed Khan (Bidar)(23.07.2018)
H.No.:- 5/1/181,Gole Khana,Bidar.
Sameer Sagar (Jharkhand)(23.07.2018)
Nirmal path, Road No06,ChhotaGamharia,Jamshepur,Jharkhand.
Seelemsetti Anil Kumar (West Godavari)(23.07.2018)
H.No.:- 2-97, Shivalayam St,Pandalaparru. Nidadavole,MWest,Godawari.
Shaik Hussain (Nizamabad)(23.07.2018)
P&V Padkal, Mandal, Jackranpally,(Dist),Nizamabad.
Shaikh Imran Hajilal (Vijayapur)(23.07.2018)
C/O Gulbano Mokashi,Peti Bowdi,Jhanda Katta, JM Road,Vijayapur.
Shaikh Moin (Maharashtra)(23.07.2018)
Taj Nagar Sayyed Jamal Pura,Nandura Buldhana,Maharashtra.
Shaikh Saquib Uz Zaman (Maharashtra)23.07.2018)
At Vasant Nagar Azad Ward Pusad, (Dist),Yavatmal,Maharashtra.
Sumit Kumar Pandey (Bihar)(23.07.2018)
Vill Narayapur Tole Singhpur,Post Mirganj, Gopalganj, Bihar.
Syed Nizam (Hyderabad)23.07.2018)
H.No.:- 10-5-299/1, First lancer,Ahmed Nagar,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Faraz Khan (Gulbarga)(23.07.2018)
H.No.:- 1-946, 8th Cross GDA Road,Ghouse Nagar, Tarfile,Gulbarga.
Yogesh Kurhadae (Hyderabad)(23.07.2018)
H.No.:- 6-440/15, MSR Nagar,Chintal,Hyderabad.
Arif Sami (Uttar Pradesh) (27.08.2018)
Ward No 12, Loharan Kiratpur,Bijnor,Uttar Pradesh.
Khaja Moinuddin (Hyderabad)(27.08.2018)
H,No,:- 9-4-29/39,Hakeempet, Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Khurshed Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh)(27.08.2018)
Vill,Tilatali,Post-Belwa Bazar,(Dist),Deoria,Uttar pradesh.
Kotwal Arefali Rafatali (Maharashtra)(27.08.2018)
Galib Nagar, Osmanabad,Maharashtra.
Lagushetty Swaraj (Hyderabad)(27.08.2018)
G A -25, SBH Colony, Unit,Gaddianaram,Dilsukhnagar,Hyderabad.
Md Asif Iqbal (Gulbarga)(27.08.2018)
H,No,:- 5-739/ Chota Roza,Bowligalli Roza (K), Gulbarga.
Md Hashmatullah (Bihar)(27.08.2018)
Vill, Fatehpur, PO Nehra PS-Manigachhi,(Dist),Darbhanga,Bihar.
Modin Salawadgi (Bijapur)(27.08.2018)
Near BDA Garden,Bijapur.
Mohamed Salim Eltayeb (Sudan)(27.08.2018)
South Gezi,(Sudan).
Mohammad Nisar Ahmad (Hyderabad)(27.08.2018)
H,No,:- 7-3-300,Kashmir Gadda,Karimnagar.
Mohammad Ramsheed (Mangalore)(27.08.2018)
Jeelani Manzil, Navoor Road,Sullia, Mangalore.
Mohammed Ahmed Mirza (Hyderabad)(27.08.2018)
H,No,:- 9-4-61/A/45/1,Meraj Colony, Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Anees Risaldar (Bijapur)(27.08.2018)
Langar Bazar, K.K.G.S Road,Bijapur, Karnataka.
Mohammed Shariq Baghban (Gulbarga)(27.08.2018)
H,No,:- 11th Cross Islamabad Colony,Gulbarga.
Mohd Asjad (Uttar Pradesh)(27.08.2018)
Haq,439,Musepur Kalan, P.O. Musepur,Ambedkar Nagar, Uttar pradesh.
Najeerahamad H Tenhali (Vijayapur)(27.08.2018)
Shikarkhana, Near Forest Office,Station,Back Road,Vijayapur.
Naquiuddin Ahmed (Karimnagar)(27.08.2018)
H,No,:- 7-3-152,Kashmeergadda,Karimnagar.
Nihal Riyasat Khan (Chandrapur)(27.08.2018)
Near Rajasthan Soap Factory,Ghutkala, Chandrapur.
Nihad Ahmad Mulla (Bijapur)(27.08.2018)
Ward No, 20, J.M Road,Godihal Colony,Bijapur.
Samanthapudi Siva Rama Raju (Vijaywada)(27.08.2018)
H,No:- 21/2/9C, Mutyalampadu,Jandachettu Street,SN Puram,Vijayawada.
Shaik Azeem Pasha (Karimnagar)(27.08.2018)
Razvi Chaman,Karimnagar.
Shaik Mohammed Zubair (Gulbarga)(27.08.2018)
Hagarga Road, Zam Zam Colony,Gulbarga.
Syed Farhan Hashmi (Nizamabad)(27.08.2018)
H,No,:- 9-9-43/9,(Dist), Nizamabad.
Syed Saif Ali (Nizamabad)(27.08.2018)
H,No,:- 1-1-821/2, Ward No 11,Near Masjid-E- Rehmath, Nizamabad.
Abdullah Adnan Albalouch (Syria)(01.10.2018)
Damas Suhurb, Road No 12,Abucakas,Syria.
Abu Obaida (Uttar Pradesh)(01.10.2018)
Vill+Post, Khairabad, Dist Mau Math,Dhanjan, Uttar Pradesh.
Ahsan Bin Kamal (Mahaboobnagar)(01.10.2018)
H,No,:- 1-10-12/4,S S Gutta, Mahaboobnagar.
B Shravan Goud (Karimnagar)(01.10.2018)
H,No,:- 9-4-539,Sapthagiri Colony,Karimnagar.
Enugala Kranthi Kumar (Hyderabad)(01.10.2018)
H,No,:- 2-476, Sri Sai Laxmi Residency,Kondapur Hitech City,Hyderabad.
Fahad Azam (Ranchi)(01.10.2018)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering Flat No, 4-B, Noor Mohd Enclave,Lac Factory Road,Hindpiri, Ranchi.
Hafiz Ali Inamdar (Bijapur)(01.10.2013)
Mustafa Colony, Near Khoni Masjid,J M Road, Bijapur.
Md Aamir Khan (Gulbarga)(01.10.2018)
H,No,:- 5-226, Near Bhagh,K B N Road, Darga, Gulbarga.
Md Ibrahim (Hyderabad)(01.10.2018)
H,No,:- 18-8-223/115, R N Colony,Ghousenagar,Hyderabad.
Md Mubarak Ansari (ChhattisGarh)(01.10.2018)
Near Ganga Sagar Talab, Nawagarh,Ambikapur,Chhattishgarh.
Mirza Mohsin Beg (Gorakhpur)(01.10.2018)
Vill Belwar, Post-Rayganj Bazar,Khorabar,Gorakhpur.
Mohamamd Shamim (Bihar)(01.10.2018)
Sarmastpur, PS, Sakra, Dist,Muzaffarpur, Bihar.
Mohammed Altaf Uddin (Sangareddy)(01.10.2018)
Mirzapur 'B' Mandal Nyakal,District, Sangareddy.
Mohammed Ibrahim (Hyderabad)(01.10.2018)
H,No,:- 17-3-194/94/B,Madina Nagar, Yakuthpura,Hyderabad.
Md Imran (yadgiri)(01.10.2018)
H,No,:- 44-34/52,Deshmukh Layout Shahapur,Dist, Yadgiri.
Mohammed Mohiuddin Sameer (Hyderabad)(01.10.2018)
H,No,:- 19-4-280/B/41,Tadban Road, Near Zoo Park,Hyderabad.
Mohd Atif Yunus Khan (Madhya Pradesh)(01.10.2018)
Ward No 10, Old Meat Market,Balaghat, Madhya Pradesh.
Mohd Idrees (Hyderabad)(01.10.2018)
H,No,:- 20-7-44/11,Khazi Pura Store,Shah Ali Banda, Hyderabad.
Muddasir Ahmed Khan (27.08.2018)(Hyderabad)(01.10.2018)
H,No,:- 9-4-29/13/A/12,Tolichowki,Hakeempet,Hyderabad.
Mufeez Akhter (Jharkhand)(01.10.2018)
H,No,:- 63, Eidgah Road,Near Eidgah Maidan,Ramgarh,Jharkhand.
Nunagonda Sai Prasad (Karimnagar)(01.10.2018)
H,No,:- 2-1, Padmanagar,Karimnagar.
Satyam Pandey (Nalgonda)(01.10.2018)
H,No,:- A-32-1,Mudriraj Colony, Wadapalli, Damarcharla,Nalgonda.
Syed Ziauddin Qaudri (Mahabubnagar)(01.10.2018)
H,No,:- 5-122,B K Reddy Colony,Mahabubnagar.
Zaid A Soudagar (Belgaum)(01.10.2018)
B C No 123, Khanapur Road,Opp Police Quaters Camp, Belgaum.
Mir Shahed Ali (Hyderabad)(01.10.2018)
H,No,:-10-3-68/1/1/1,Mehdipatnam,Humayunnagar,Hyderabad.
Md Najmuddin (Jagtial)(01.10.2018)
Islampura Jagtial District.
Mohd Nadeem Faizuddin (Hyderabad)(01.10.2018)
H,No,:-11-2-529,4th Floor,Tawakal Basera ,Nampally,Hdyerabad.
Mir Maaz Alam Khan (Hyderabad)(01.10.2018)
H,No,:- 8-2-672/3, Road No 13,Banjarahills, Hyderabad.
Aaqib Husain (Bhopal)(05.11.2018)
19 Mumtaz Manzil,Shahjehanabad,Bhopal,Madhya Pradesh.
Ailla Manoj Kumar (Mancherial)(05.11.2018)
H,No,:-1-34, Jilleda,Vemanapalli,(Dist), Mancherial.
Huzefa Siddiqui (Bhopal)(05.11.2018)
Islami Gate,Shahjahanabad,Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh.
Iftekhar Ahmad (Bihar)(05.11.2018)
Vill Dhamapakar, P.O.Dumhria,P.S Manjhagarh,(Dist),Gopalgunj,Bihar.
Md Abuzer (Mahabubnagar)(05.11.2018)
H,No,:- 1-5-47/2, Flat No 2,Near Kousar Masjid,Mahabubnagar.
Mohammed Eheteshamoddin (Khammam)(05.11.2018)
Plot No, 139,Housing Board Colony,(Sri Ram Hills),Khammam.
Mohammed Mudabbir Ahmed (Hyderabad)(05.11.2018)
H,No,:- 9-4-84/20,Kakatiya Nagar Colony,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Tanveer Ahmed (Hyderabad)(05.11.2018)
H,No,:- 13-5-814/A/1, Mustaid Pura,Tappa Chabutra,Hyderabad.
Mohd Abdul Nabi (Hyderabad)
Bakaram,Musheerabad,Hyderabad.
Mohd Ahmed Mohiuddin (Hyderabad)(05.11.2018)
H,No,:-19-4-8/198,Hashamabad,Chandrayangutta,Hyderabad.
Shahbaz Ahmed Mulla (Dharwad)(05.11.2018)
Near LIC Quarters, Narayanpur,Dharwad,Karnataka.
Shaik Abdul Saifuddin (Kodad)(05.11.2018)
Near New Post Office,Bhavani Nagar,kodad.
Syed Arif (Hyderabad)(05.11.2018)
H,No,:- 11-1-1204/1/32,Nampally,Afzal Sagar,Hyderabad.
Vijay Upadhyay (Chandrapur)(05.11.2018)
B E In Civil Engineering Near Anchleshwar Gate,Upadhyay, Chandrapur,Maharashtra.
Bilal (Hyderabad)(03.12.2018)
H,No,:-3-6-369/A/6,Street No 1,Himayathnagar,Hyderabad.
CH. NVS Raju (East Godavari)(03.12.2018)
H,No,:- 4-17, Chiluvuri Vari Street,Atheyapuram Mandal,East Godavari.
Ch Prasad (Tanuka)(03.12.2018)
H,No,:- 16-8-29,Tekivari Street,5th Ward, W.G.P.T,Tanuka.
Md Irfanullah (Gulbarga)(03.12.2018)
H,No,:- 5-993/31/114/1,Makkah Colony,Ring Road,Gulbarga.
Ravi Kumar Patidar (Madhya Pradesh)(03.12.2018)
388,Gram+Post,Khawasa,TEH,Thandla.(Dist),Jhabua,Madhya Pradesh.
S Vinay Kumar (Warangal)(03.12.2018)
H,No,:-8-8, Elkathurthy Damera,Warangal Urban.
Yash Amol Bogawar (Maharashtra)(03.12.2018)
Plot No 42,Hanuman Nagar,Tukum,Chandrapur,Maharashtra.
Abdul Wahab (Hyderabad)(10.01.2019)
H,No,:- 9-4-135/S/5/A,Tolichowki, Golconda, Hyderabad.
G Srinivas (karimnagar)(10.01.2019)
H,No,:- T2-139,8 Incline Colony,Godavarikhani,Ramagundam,karimnagar.
G Vinay kumar (Adilabad)(10.01.2019)
H,No, 9-338/1, Rajeev nagar,(Dist),Adilabad.
Md Dawood Ul Haq (Bidar)(10.01.2019)
H,No,:- 8-9-645, Fardeen Colony,Stadium Road,Bidar,Karnataka.
Mohammed Rehan Khan (Adilabad)(10.01.2019)
H,No,:- 5-11-51/C, Rahat Yahya Complex,Nirmal, Dist, Adilabad.
Mohammad Yasar (Bhopal)(10.01.2019)
H,No,:- 72 Khan Complex,Peergate,Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh.
Mohd Abdul Khaliq Khan (Hyderabad)(10.01.2019)
H,No,:-10-2-31,A Battry band lane,Vijay Nagar Colony,Hyderabad.
Mohd Enamullah Shareef (Hyderabad)(10.01.2019)
H,No,:- 10-2-318/1/78 Feroz Gandhi Nagar,New Mallepally,Hyderabad.
Monis Hashmi (Bihar)(10.01.2019)
S/O Faisal Hashmi,Vill- Basantpur,P O Patori,Dist,Darbhanga,Bihar.
Shaik Abdul Rawoof (Hyderabad)(10.01.2019)
H,No,:- 9-3-58/AK/95,Afsar Khan Colony,Golconda,Hyderabad.
Shaik Aqib Aslam (Bijapur)(10.01.2019)
H,No,:- 67, Near Noorani Masjid,,Bijapur,Naka, Solapur, Maharashtra.
Shaikh Faisal Atif (Maharashtra)(10.01.2019)
H,No,:- 452, Near Tehsil Office,Taluka Omerga, Maharashtra.
Syed Omer Khadri (Hyderabad)(10.01.2019)
H,No,:- 22-8-580, Chatta Bazar,Opposite City Civil Court,Hyderabad.
Teju Mahto (Jharkhand)(10.01.2019)
Vill-Itki Koiri Tola Itkithakurgaon,Itki Bero Ranchi, Jharkhand.
D Sailu (Hyderabad)(04.02.2019)
H.No.:- 4-9-833/2, Road NoD,Lecturers Colony,Hayathnagar,Rangareddy,
Khaja Kaleemuddin (Raichur)(04.02.2019)
H.No.:- 1-4-157/63,Amareshwara Colony,Raichur.
Md Munawar Hussain (jagtial)(04.02.2019)
H.No.:- 4-3-194,Islampura,Jagtial Dist,Jagtial.
Md Naushad Khan (Nagarkurnool)(04.02.2019)
H.No.:- 20-97,Maheboob E Subhani Street,Nagarkurnool.
Mohammad Abdul Naveed (Bhongir)(04.02.2019)
H.No.:- 2-5-85/B,Khazi Mohalla,Bhongir.
Mohammed Danish (Gulbarga)(04.02.2019)
H.No.:- 5-993/136A,Mehboob Nagar Colony,Gulbarga.
Mudassir Raza Khan (Hyderabad)(04.02.2019)
H.No.:- 9-4-147/72,Quli Qutub Shah Nagar,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
S Mahender Reddy (Hyderabad)(04.02.2019)
H.No.:- 3-13-11/2,Suryanagar Colony, Road No 05,Hyderabad.
Syed Shah Ashfaqullah Hussaini (bidar)(04.02.2019)
H.No.:- 3-2-195/1,Akarat Galli,Noorkhan Taleem, Bidar.
Syed Shanawaz Quadri (Raichur)(04.02.2019)
H.No.:- 1-12-132/38A,Parvati Colony,Raichur.
Zubair Ahmed (Kurnool)(04.02.2019)
H.No.:- 55/364,Khalla Street,Kurnool.
Ahmed Abd Obaid Hagri (Yemen)
Yemen
Ali Amer Alowaini (Yemen)
Yemen
M A Rakheeb (Nizamabad)
Kothwal Galli, Bodhan,Nizamabad.
Mirza Adnan Baig (Rangareddy)
H,No:- 6-15,Dargah Khalij Khan Kismathpur.
Mohd Junaid Ahmed (Yadgir)
H,No,:- 2-7-73 Jaina Wadi, Patel Wadi,Yadgir.
Umar Farooq (Yadgir)
H,No,:-8/7 Near Jamiya Masjid,Gogi P Saharanpur, YAdgir.
Sahil Khan (Bihar)
Vill+ PO palatpura Dist, Nalanda,PS Manpur,Bihar.
Mohamed Mohamoud (Somalia)
Somalia
Mohamed Hussein Abukar (Somali)
Somalia.
B Anesh Kumar (Warangal)(04.02.2019)
H.No.:- 2-160 Bavoji Gudem,Neelkurthy, Warangal.
Azas Ahmed Mohammed (Guntur)(18.03.2019)
H.No.:- 5-59-10,Cobaldpet,Guntur,Andhra Pradesh.
Azeemullah Khan (Nanded)(18.03.2019)
Block No 17, H,No:- 105,Near Cresent School,Nanded,Maharashtra.
Bhrungi Chenchu Saranya Teja (Nellore)(18.03.2019)
Viroor (Vill), Podlakur (Mandal),Dist,Nellore.
Ebrahim Hasan Mohammed (Yemen)(18.03.2019)
Sanaa Street,Yemen.
G Mohammed Asif (Tamilnadu)(18.03.2019)
H.No.:- 25/8 II Street,New Bethlehem,Ambur,Tamilnadu.
Gazi Salman (Maharashtra)(18.03.2019)
H.No.:- 1/10/86,Nizam Colony,Workshop Corner,Nanded,Maharashtra.
Md Aliuddin (Hyderabad)(18.03.2019)
H.No.:- 12-2-417, SBI Colony,Guddimalkapur,Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad.
Md Sadan (Bihar)(18.03.2019)
H.No.:- Moh-Sher Mohd Post,Lal Bagh, Dist,Darbhanga,Bihar.
Mohammed Razi Uddin (Nirmal)(18.03.2019)
H.No.:- 4-2-79,Zainulabadeen Galli,Bhainsa,Dist, Nirmal.
Mohd Abrar Hussain (Hyderabad)(18.03.2019)
H.No.:- 19-2-24/26/15/A/1,Ali Bagh Kala Pathar,Hyderabad.
Venkata Rakesh Beeda (Nellore)(18.03.2019)
Isakapalli,Alluru,Allur,Nellore,Andhra Pradesh.
Md Maqsood Ali (Hyderabad)(18.03.2019)
H.No.:- H-N Residence,Flat No 403,FortviewColony, Hyderabad.
Shaik Kareemullah (Hyderabad)(18.03.2019)
H.No.:- 11-6-626/A/G1,Laxmi Nilayam Apartment, Red Hills,Hyderabad.
Sharjeel Ahmed Siddiqui (Hyderabad)(18.03.2018)
H.No.:- 8-1-398/15 Second Floor,IAS Colony,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Abhinav Alladi (Secunderabad)(15.04.2019)
H.No.:- 12-13-1253,Street No 7 Tarnaka Secunderabad.
H B Madhu Sudhan Reddy (Hyderabad)(15.04.2019)
H.No.:- 238,Road 78,Filmnagar,Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad.
Md Nawab (Bihar)(15.04.2019)
Neel Kothi Dehri-On-Sone,(Dist) Rohtas State Bihar.
Mohammad Muzamil Hussain (Hyderabad)(15.04.2019)
H.No.:- 10-3-67/A/4,Humayun Nagar,Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad.
Sahil Khan (Bihar)(15.04.2019)
Vill PO Palatpura, Police Station,Manpur,Dist Nalanda,Bihar.
Syed Habeeb (Raichur)(15.04.2019)
H.No.:- 12.10.111/72,Subhani Colony,Near Gandhi Chowk,Raichur.
Syed Zaid Ullah (Mahabub Nagar)(15.04.2019)
H.No.:- 3-3-57,Madina Masjid,Mahabub Nagar.
Ahetesham Husain Inam (Bijapur)(20.05.2019)
Haveli Galli,Near Well,Opp Retired,P.S.I Tazimtarak,Bijapur.
Ch Anudeep (Hyderabad)(20.05.2019)
H.No.:- 1-2-62/1,Near Grand Hotel,Troop Bazar, Abids,Hyderabad.
J Revanth (Andhra Pradesh)(20.05.2019)
H.No.:- 7-243,Velama Street,Bobbili,Vizianagaram,Andhra pradesh.
Kolli Rama Krishna (Krishna)(20.05.2019)
H.No.:- 2-117/B, Gudipadu,Krishna District,Musunuru Mandal.
Shaik Shafiulla (Kadapa)(20.05.2019)
H.No.:- 4/520 A, Geddi Street,Rajampet,(Dist), Kadapa.
Shaik Uman Ahmed (Nizamabad)(20.05.2019)
H.No.:- 2-4-160,BT Nagar,Bodhan (Dist),Nizamabad.
Sree Sai Vathsav (Nalgonda)(20.05.2019)
Sahara Estate,vanasthalipuram,L B Nagar,Hyderabad.
Srivardhan Amaravadi (Siddipet)(20.05.2019)
H,No:-, 12-126/1Road No 2, Behind Hanuman Temple,Siddipet.
Abrar Mohiuddin (Hyderabad)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 548,OU Colony,Shaikpet,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Adnan A Khan (Madhya Pradesh)(24.06.2019)
Flat No-4 B D A Colony, Near Filfora,Restaurant,Bhopal Madhya Pradesh.
Adnan Akber (Hyderabad)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 12-2-422/23,Priya Colony, Guddi Malkapur,Hyderabad.
Akshinthala Krishna Teja (Vizianagaram)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:-1272,OppVaddadiKondala,RoaLaveru,Cheepurupalle,Vizianagaram
Bandela Abhinay Reddy (Hyderabad)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 8-6-511,,Srinivasapuram Colony,Vanasthalipuram,Hyderabad.
Kolluru Nagaraju (Andhra Pradesh)(24.06.2019)
D,No:- 5-84, Tennati Vari Veedhi,Poranki (Dist), krishna,Andhra Pradesh.
Md Aslam (Shorapur)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 2-2-133,Upper Mohalla,Near badiger Bhavi,Shorapur.
Md Salman Khan (Hyderabad)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 1-9-315/316, Street No 7,Masjid lane,Vidyanagar,Hyderabad.
Md Shahroze Ali (Hyderabad)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 8-1-398 B/29&28/A103,ParamountColony,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Farazuddin (Hyderabad)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:-4771/82/C/3/1/1,Masabtank,HumayunNagar,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Irfan Gani (Gulbarga)(24.06.2019)
Gulshan E Arfat Colony,Ring Road,Gulbarga.
Mohammed Shiraz Sameer Jafri (Gulbarga)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 7-1202/24/39/K,Vakkalgira khan Colony, Gulbarga.
Mohd Faizan Abid (Madhya Pradesh)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 148-A Hazrat Nizamuddin Colony,Bhopal,Madhya Pradesh.
Mohd Faizan Ul Haq (Nirmal)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 3-5-/101/A,Madina Colony,Vill Bhainsa,(Dist),Nirmal.
Mohd Masood Ali (Hyderabad)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 12-2-334//9,Murad Nagar,Vijay Nagar Colony,Hyderabad .
Mohd Mohsin (Gulbarga)(24.06.2019)
Plot No-20 Opp Noor E Ilahi Masjid,Millat Nagar,Gulbarga.
Mohd Saifuddin (Hyderabad)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 10-1-875,AC Guard,Opp,Holy Mary High School,Hyderabad.
Mohd Umair (Gulbarga)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 5-993/4,Mehboob Nagar Colony,Gulbarga.
Owais Mohammed Haqqani (Hyderabad)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 8-1-332/3/A/139,Arvind Nagar Colony,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Palagiri Asif (kadapa)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 1-16,kathuguttapalli,Devapatla,Rayachoty,Y.S.R. Kadapa.
Rameez Shaikh (Solapur)(24.06.2019)
5,Lokhanwala Tower,Siddeshwar Peth,Solapur.
Rashidkhan Raufkhan Pathan (Maharashtra)(24.06.2019)
AT/Po Tamsa Taluq-Hadgaon,(Dist),Nanded, Maharashtra.
Sai Eswar Reddy Challa (Kadapa)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 3-28, Chowduru,(V&P),Proddatur (M), (Dist),Kadapa.
Salman Nabilal Shaikh (Solapur)(24.06.2019)
Plot No 7, Tejas Nagar,Aasra Chowk,Solapur.
Shaikh Muhid Moin (Maharashtra)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- B/454 Karnik Nagar,Solapur,State Maharashtra.
S.Dharmateja Manikanta (Khammam)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 1-174,Main Road,Vemsoor,Mandalam,Lingapalem ,Khammam.
Syed Arsalan Hussain (Gulbarga)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 4-525/1,Sangtrashwadi,Lower Lane Darga Road,Gulbarga.
Syed Kaleemuddin (Hyderabad)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 11-3-685,New Malepally,Near Hadi Hospital,Hyderabad.
Syed Mateen Hussain (Adilabad)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 2-3-34,Bokkalguda,Near Masjid E Gulzar,Adilabad.
Syed Sameer (Gulbarga)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 1-949/62/30B,Old Jewargi Road,Rahmat Nagar,Gulbarga.
Umair Khan (Madhya Pradesh)(24.06.2019)
H.No.:- 29,Near Old Hamidya Hospital Gate,Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh.
Mohammed Babu (Hyderabad)(25.06.2019)
H,No:- 2-5-64/3/786, Chintalmet,Sulaimannagar,Hyderabad.
Syed Faizan Rasheed Quadri(Hyderabad)(02.07.2019)
H,No,:- Flat No 503,Golden Heights,Road No 7,Rajendrra Nagar.
Md Sartaj Alam (Bihar)(17.06.2019)
Vill Patgamber Pur PO+PS Siwan Bihar
Samiullah Ansari(Bihar) (14.06.2019)
Vill Tajpur Milki PO+PS Kesariya, Bihar.
Safiur Rahman (Bihar)(14.06.2019)
Vill+Post, S Dangarwara,Dist,Darbhanga,Bihar.
Afnan Ur Raheman Sindhe (Bidar)(29.06.2019)
H,No:- 5-3-44, Golekhana,Bidar.
Mohammed Asim (Hyderabad)(25.06.2019)
h,No,:- Suleman Nagar,Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad.
Shamim Zafar (Bihar)(10.06.2019)
Vill, Pathra PO+PS Marijha Garh,Dist,Gopal Ganj, Bihar.
Sarik Sami (Bihar)(10.06.2019)
At Tajpur Milki post, PO+PS, Kesariya, Bihar.
Shaik Ismail (Bidar)(27.06.2019)
H,No,:- 4-4-117, Old Service Station Tarkari market, Bidar.
Md Imranuddin (Mahabub Nagar)(25.06.2019)
h,No,:- 6-5-66/3/B, New Narmada Honda Showroom,Raichur.
Syed Mubashir (Hyderabad)(24.06.2019)
h,no,:- 19-4-310/A/7/1,Kishan Bagh,Bahadurpura,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Imran Ashraf (Gulbarga)(26.04.2019)
H.No.:- 6-48/2,Muslim Chowk,Mominpura,Gulbarga.
Pavan (Bidar)(08.07.2019)
Address:- Bhalki (Dist), State Bidar.
Md Naushad Alam (Bihar)(14.06.2019)
Address:- Vill+PO Kamrohli ,PS Simri ,Darbhanga,Bihar.
Mohammed Habeeb Khan (Warangal)(08.07.2019)
H,No,:- 4-5-157,Kumarpally market,Hanamkonda,Warangal.
Aladin Beshir Saleh (Saudi Arabia)(01.07.2019)
Saudi Arabia
Fahad Mehmud Shaikh Umar Patwa
Saudi Arabia.
Abdinasir Ahmed Ali (Somalia) (22.07.2019)
Somalia,Mogadisho,Warta-Nabada
Abdul Asim Khan (Mahabubnagar)(22.07.2019)
H.No.:- 6-14-5 Sheshadri Nagar,Mahabubnagar.
Abdullah Ahad Khan (Hyderabad)(22.07.2019)
H.No.:- 19-2-29/A/72,Jahanuma,Model Town Colony,Hyderabad.
Adnan Zubair (Bidar)(22.07.2019)
H.No.:- 18-2-192/3,Bilal Colony,Chidri Road,Near Central School,Bidar.
Akhil Reddy Velagala (Hyderabad)(22.07.2019)
Surya Residency,DD Colony,Bagh Amberpet,Hyderabad.
Jillella Arshad Ayub (kadapa)(22.07.2019)
H.No.:- 24/456,Municipal Office Road,Proddatur, (Dist),Kadapa.
MahammadRasool Awati (Vijayapura)(22.07.2019)
H.No.:- 1474, Kembhavi Galli,Talikoti,Dist, Vijayapura,Talluq,Muddebihal.
Md Amir Ali Yadgiri (Gulbarga)(22.07.2019)
H.No.:- 64,4th Cross GDA Layout,Sangtrashwadi,Gulbarga.
Md Aslam (Gulbarga)(22.07.2019)
Near Abbubakar Masjid,Khaja Qadeer,Colony,Bilalabad,Gulbarga.
Md Munazirul Haque (Bihar)(22.07.2019)
Vill- kandela P O Sudhani,PS Barsoi,(Dist),Katihar,Bihar.
Md Shoeb Ahmed (Gulbarga)(22.07.2019)
H.No.:- 7-53,Khunialawa,Mominpura,Gulbarga.
Mohammed Ameen Talha (Maharashtra)(22.07.2019)
Almas Colony,Old Town,Badnera,Amravati,Maharashtra.
Mohammed Anwar (Hyderabad)(22.07.2019)
H.No.:- 7-92/3/1,Sadath Nagar,Errakunta,Rangareddy.
Mohammed Rabbani Hussain (Bidar)(22.07.2019)
H.No.:- 5-1-140,Ahmed bagh,Gole Khana,Dist, Bidar.
Mohd Abdul Rahman (Hyderabad)(22.07.2019)
H.No.:- 13-62/1 Al-Ain Colony,Shaheen Nagar,Hyderabad.
Mohd jalal Khader (Hyderabad)(22.07.2019)
H.No.:- 10-6-318/2,Ahmed Nagar,First Lancer,Hyderabad.
Muraly krishna L (Hospet)(22.07.2019)
H.No.:-16th Ward Prasad Nagar,badavani,Hospet,karnataka.
Pratik Nayak (Raipur)(22.07.2019)
H.No.:- ACL Colony, Qtr No A4/7,Rawan Rohinipuram,Raipur.
Rahmatullah (Bihar)(22.07.2019)
Vill Jaralpur,PO jaralpur,P.S,Yogapatti,Dist,West Champaran,Bihar.
Shaik Aamir Sohail (Adilabad)(22.07.2019)
H.No.:- 5-13-2-401-3,Khurshid Nagar,Adilabad.
Shaik Abid Sharief (Guntur)(22.07.2019)
H,No,:- 15-8-157/A,Zakir Hussain Nagar,3rd Lane Old Guntur,Guntur.
Shaik Mohammed Ismail (Ongole)(22.07.2019)
H.No.:- 7/813 (6) Samatha Nagar,5th Lane Kurnool Road,Ongole,
Sk Abdul Ahad (Ongole)(22.07.2019)
Kandukur Mandal,Prakasam Dist,Prashanti Nagar.
Syed Arjumand Ali (Nirmal)(22.07.2019)
H.No.:- 2-3-47 Islampura,Dist, Nirmal.
Syed Mudassir Uddin (Nirmal)(22.07.2019)
H.No.:- 2-3-75,Shaiksabpet,Nirmal.
Syed Saif Ali (Guntur)(22.07.2019)
H.No.:- 17-11-21/H,Matru Sri College Street,Ponoor Road,Guntur.
Syed Wasif Hussain (Nirmal)(22.07.2019)
H.No.:- 2-2-18,Kuranapet,Nirmal.
Waseem Ahmed Khan (Hyderabad)(22.07.2019)
H.No.:- 19-3-262/A/13/14,Mustafa Nagar,jahanumamHyderabad.
Yawar Jawaid (West Bengal)(22.07.2019)
S B Gorai Road,Shripally,Asansol,West Bengal.
Mohammed Abdul Rahman (Hyderabad)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 21-3-363/2,Petla Burj,Police Headquarters,Hyderabad.
Abdullah Asgar Hussain (Gulbarga)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 5-992/43,Tipu Chowk,Azadpur Road,Gulbarga.
Mohammad Ejaz Khan (karimnagar)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 18-205/,1 Mamindla WadaHuzarabad,Karimnagar.
Farahaan Ahmed M Mehtri (22.07.2019)(Bijapur)
H.No.:- 617 Near Vegetable Market,Talikoti (Dist),Bijapur.
Hyder (Gulbarga)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 25-408/12/B/1,Qamar Colony,Gulbarga.
Junaid Mulla (bijapur)(26.08.2019)
Sakaf Roza Behind Yalgod bulding,Bijapur.
Kaluvai Manmohan Reddy (kadapa)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 4-1-1059,Anjaneya Nagar,Badvel Kadapa (Dist).
Lalith Kumar (Kurnool)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 45/24-2B Ashok Nagar,Kurnool.
M A Ghani (Hyderabad)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 17-1-175/97/A,Rein bazar, Nehru Nagar,Charminar,Hyderabad.
M Shiva Kumar (Secunderabad)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 1-5-274,kalasiguda,General Bazar,Secunderabad.
M Venkata Sunil Reddy (kadapa)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 7-16,Adusuvarapalli, Brahmanapalle,Gopavaram,Cuddapah.
Md Abubkar K Nagaralli (Bijapur)(26.08.2019)
Ward No 29, Near Green Park,Navbagh,Hameed Nagar,Bijapur.
Md Moin Uddin Ahmed (Hyderabad)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 20-2-478/4,Hussaini Alam,Fatima Colony,Hyderabad.
Md Saif (Gulbarga)(26.08.2019)
H,No,:- 7-1202/10/11A/1,Humanabad Road,Bilalabad Colony,Gulbarga .
Mohammad Salman (Hyderabad)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 1-9-149/12/2, Raheman Colony,Narayankhed,Sangareddy.
Mohammed Abdur Rehman (Aurangabad)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 8-15-324 Amena Qamar Mangil,AzamColony,Aurangabad.
Mohammed Gayasuddin Nouman (Gulbarga)(26.08.19)
H.No.:-5-408/4l,FunctionHall,,Near Shalimar Garden, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Hyder (Gulbarga)(26.08.2019)
B E In Civil Engineering H.No.:- 14-24,Ameena Nagar,Chincholi,Road,Mahagaon Cross,Gulbarga.
Mohammed Liyaqat Hussain (Gulbarga)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 3-2-17,Old DC Office,Compound,Jagat Circle,Gulbarga.
Mohammed Mukaramuddin (Hyderabad)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 22-8-586/1/C/1,lakkad Kote,Chatta Bazar,Hyderabad,India.
Mohammed Riyazuddin (Bidar)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 1/83, Gadi Mohella,Bagdal Talluq,(Dist) Bidar,India.
Mohammed Tufail Ali (Gulbarga)(2608.2019)
H.No.:- 5-346/A Roza B, Dargah Road,Gulbarga.
Mohammed Ubaid Ur Rehman (Aurangabad)(26.08.19)
H.No.:- 8-15-324 Amena Qamar Manzil,Roshan Gate,Aurangabad.
Mohd Ali (Hyderabad)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 20-4-652/B,Shahgunj Chowk,Hyderabad.
Mohd Faisal Mubeen (Hyderabad)(26.08.2018)
H.No.:- 20-3-1041/1,Shah Gunj, Charminar,Hyderabad,India.
Mohd Irfan Uddin (Hyderabad)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 8-1-40/A/142&143/J,Samatha Colony,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Mohd Ismail Sawood (Uttar Pradesh)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- B-67,GTB Nagar,Kareli,Allahabad,(Prayagraj),Uttar Pradesh.
Pattan Imran Khan (Giddalur)(26.08.2016)
H.No.:- 3-7-112/5, Naik Street,4th Ward Near Surya School,Giddalur.
Shahid Afridi A Indikar (Bijapur)(26.08.2019)
Srinagar 3rd Cross,Gadag (Dist),Taluk Ron, Bijapur.
Syed Abdul Rizwan (Hyderabad)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 19-5-31/12/A,Mahmood Nagar,Kishan Bagh,Hyderabad.
Syed Ahmed (Hyderabad)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 18-12-418/0/13,Omer Colony,Hafiz baba Nagar,Hyderabad.
Syed Ayaz Hussain (Hyderabad)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 8-3-231/,91, C BlockSri Krishna Nagar,Yousufguda,Hyderabad.
Syed Obaid Ahmed (Hyderabad)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 20-3-849/1,Shah Gunj,Bahadurpura,Hyderabad.
Umer Kaleem Khan (Hyderabad)(26.08.2019)
H.No.:- 19-4-274/1/B,B N K Colony,Bahdurpura,Hyderabad.
Valsangkar Mohd Nauman (Aurangabad)(26.08.2019)
Flat No 18, Sajid Tower,Chelipura, Aurangabad.
Wajid Ali R Mulla (Bijapur)(26.08.2019)
Behind Jamiya Masjid,Mohammediya Colony,Bijapur.
Ahmed Saleh Hussein Ammari (Yemen)(30.09.2019)
(Al-Aldalla City,Yemen).
Akash Singh Baghel (Chattisgarh)(30.09.2019)
Plot No-26 Kaatulbod,Sai Nagar,Durg, Chattisgarh.
Amir IsakAdan (Somalia)(30.09.2019)
(Somalia).
Balsu Chandra Shekar(Jagtial)(30.09.2019)
H.No.:- 2-100 Dharmaram,Korutla,(Dist),Jagtial.
Garipelli Rajashekar (Jagtial)(30.09.2019)
H.No.:- 1-159,Village Peddapur,Mandal,Metpally,Dist,Jagtial.
Maaz R Mujawar (Belgavi)(30.09.2019)
H.No.:- 2533, Khatal Galli,Fort Road,Belgavi.
Md Firoz Alam (Bihar)(30.09.2019)
Vill-Garar PO- Hussaingunj,Dist,Siwan,Bihar.
Mohammed Gouse (Gulbarga)(30.09.2019)
MSK Mill,Mohammadi Chowk,Gulbarga.
Mohammed Mohsin (Gulbarga)(30.09.2019)
H.No.:- 5-408/12A,Qamar Colony,Gulbarga.
Mohammed Muqeed (Gulbarga)(30.09.2019)
H.No.:- E/149, C/O Saudagar Store,Bharath Chowk,Shahbad,Gulbarga.
Mohammed Sufyaan Saood (Warangal)(30.09.2019)
H.No.:- 11-24-240/1,Deshaipet Road,Warangal.
Mohammed Talha (Hyderabad)(30.09.2019)
H.No.:- 11-21-1136,NTR Nagar,Saroornagar,R R Dist,Hyderabad.
Rayagond S Belagali (Bagalkot)(30.09.2019)
S/O S B Belagali,Prabhat Nagar,Jamkand,Talluq,Jamkhandi. Bagalkot.
Raza Ali Khan (Amravati)(30.09.2019)
Khushnuma House,Habib Nagar,No 1 Walgaon Road,Amravati.
Salman Abdirahman Awjama (Somalia)(30.09.2019)
Bulahabay,Wadajir Mogadishu,Somalia.
Shaikh Faizan Yunus (Maharashtra)(30.09.2019)
H.No.:- Row No 1,Near Aalampura,Masjid,Alampura,Latur,Maharashtra.
Sikandar (Gulbarga)(30.09.2019)
Behind Habeeb Function Hall,Azadpur Road,Omer Colony,Gulbarga.
Syed Azher Ali (Hyderabad)(30.09.2019)
H.No.:- 22-6--858,Pakiza Bowli,Mir Alam Mandi, Hyderabad.
Syed Ismail (Yadgiri)(30.09.2019)
H,No,:- 3-1-62,Bukhari Mohalla,Beside Bharath,Beedi Work,Yadgir.
Syed Raheemuddin (Hyderabad)(30.09.2019)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H.No.:- 13-6-825/1,Moghal Nagar,Ring Road,Pillar No 102,Hyderabad.
Abdullah Barabba (30.09.2019)(Hyderabad)
H.No.:- 18-12-418/10/1/28,B-Block,Hafeez Baba Nagar,Hyderabad.
Aijazhussain Shaikhji (31.10.2019)(Hubli)
Aijazhussain Shakhji,H No,20,Sadat Colony,Gudihal Road,Old Hubli,Hubli.
Mohd Humayun Saquib (Bidar)(31.10.2019)
H.No.:- 2-5-3, Pansaal Taleem,Matankeri Chowk,Bidar.
Mohammasd Zaid (Uttar Pradesh)(31.10.2019)
Vill Bhawanpur, Meerut,Uttar Pradesh.
Mohammed Mehboob (Raichur)(31.10.2019)
H.No.:- 1-11-40/57 Bandanawaz Colony,Eklaspur Road, Raichur.
Mohd Abdul Majeed (Nizamabad)(31.10.2019)
H.No.:- 9-11-122,Ahmedpura Colony,Nizamabad.
Mohd Sohail Ali Ansari (Hyderabad)(31.10.2019)
H.No.:- 17-8-534,Bagh E Jahan Ara,Yakuthpura,Hyderabad.
Saad Bin Masood (Hyderabad)(31.10.2019)
H.No.:- 302 Flat 3rd Floor,Orbit,7 Tombs Road,Tolichowki,Hyderabad .
Syed Yusufahmed Ustad (Maharashtra)(31.10.2019)
Azad Nagar Jalkot Road Udgir,Dist,Latur, Maharashtra.
Abdimahad Mohamed Farah (Somali)(28.11.2019)
Dulhij Road,New Bosaso,Bari, Somalia.
Adnan Bin Khalid (Hyderabad)(28.11.2019)
Diploma In Civil 19-2-137/B/60,Bilal Nagar,Kala Pather,Hyderabad.
Abdul Waheed Faisal (Manikonda)(28.11.2019)
H.No.:- 8-1-423/A/355/1,Diamond Hills,Manikonda.
Ali Ahmed Addow (Somalia)(28.11.2019)
30 Street,Mogdisho,Somalia.
Jawed Ansari (Bihar)(28.11.2019)
Vill.Bairiya Thakurai,Post-Jagarnatha,Dist,Gopalganj,Bihar.
Mohammad Azeem Uddin (Warangal)(28.11.2019)
H.No.:- 2-5-722,Subedari,Hanamkonda,Warangal.
Mohd Abdul Muqthadeer (Hyderabad)(28.11.2019)
H.No.:- 12-2-716/4/1,Padma Nagar Colony,Hyderabad.
Mohd Sirajuddin Abraar (Warangal)(28.11.2019)
H.No.:- 7-7-315,Kapuwada,Hanamkonda,Warangal.
Syed Basheer Ahmed (Vishakhapatnam)(28.11.2019)
H.No.:- 22-104,Lane-2 Lingala Colony,Vishakha District,Vishakapatnam.
Shaik Salman (Kamareddy)(28.11.2019)
H.No.:- 4-5-290,Barkathpura,Kamareddy,Nizamabad.
Syed Abdullah Hussain (Aurangabad)(28.11.2019)
H.No.:- 4-9-72,Ranmast Pura,Opp Life Medical,Jinsi Road,Aurangabad.
Viquar Ahmed (Hyderabad)(28.11.2019)
H.No.:- 1-2-54/7,Shanti Nagar,Dist,Adilabad.
Abdul Qadir (Jammu & Kashmir)(26.12.2019)
Khangral,Stakchey,Kargil,Jammu & Kashmir.
Md Ameer Maviya (Hyderabad)(26.12.2019)
H.No.:- 9-4-77/A/208,Al Hasnath Colony,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Ashpaque Ahmed Jahagirdar (Bijapur)(26.12.2019)
Navabag School Road,Near Usmaniya,Masjid,Bijapur,Karnataka,India.
Md Shoeb (Gulbarga)(26.12.2019)
Plot No 49,Sy No 45,(part),Ring Road,Near City School,Gulbarga.
Md Tausif (Bihar)(26.12.2019)
Vill,Narkatiya,Dist,Darbhana,P S Simri,Bihar,India.
MdRizwan Khan Patel (17.12.2019)
1/5 Talmagdi,Tq Humnabad,Dist Bidar.
Abdul Majid (Hyderabad)
Hdyerabad.India
Mohammed Mohit (Gulbarga)(26.12.2019)
H.No.:- 5-408/13D,Qamar Colony,Gulbarga,India.
Mohammed Rizwan (Hyderabad)(26.12.2019)
H.No.:- 12-2-324/2, Murad NagarBeside,Asif Nagar,Hyderabad,India.
Nadeem I Jahagirdar (Bijapur)(26.12.2019)
kamal Khan Bazar Road,Khatib Gali,Bijapur,Karnataka,India.
Rehan Patel (Bijapur)(26.12.2019)
Ward No-28,Sakaf Roza,Bijapur,Bijapur,Karnataka,India.
Shoeb Ahmed Khan Mohd (Hyderabad)(26.12.2019)
H.No.:- 17-1-391/2/122,Khaja Bagh Colony,Saidabad,Hyderabad.
Syed Noman Ali (Hyderabad)(26.12.2019)
H.No.:- 16-2-51/B,Akber Bagh,Malakpet,Hyderabad,India.
Zubair Patel (Bijapur)(26.12.2019)
Hameed Nagar,Naubag,Ward No 30,Bijapur,Karnataka,India.
Syed Saleem (Adilabad)(02.11.2019)
Adilabad Dist,India.
Abul Hassan Shahbaaz (Hyderabad)(27.01.2020)
H,No,:-10/2/510/A/B,Baitul Hasnain,Asif Nagar,Hyderabad,India.
Darwesh Ashfaq Mohiuddin (Hyderabad)(27.01.2020)
H,No,:-21/4/529,Gulab Singh Bowli,Petla Burj,Hyderabad,India.
Duale Yusuf Ali (Somalia)(27.01.2020)
Mogadisho,(Dist),Shibis,KM0,(Somalia)
Fawaz Abo Shaimaa Salem (Syria)(27.01.2020)
(Syria)
Hammad Mazhari (Bihar)(27.01.2020)
Rohua East,Warisnagar,Samastipur,Bihar,India.
Isameldin Hamid Osman Mahmoud (Sudan)(27.01.2020)
(Sudan, Kartoum).
Jauwad Ahmed Khan (Hyderabad)(27.01.2020)
H,No,:- 1-9-297/3/B Vidyanagar,Hyderabad,India.
Mohammed Abdul Mujeeb (Secunderabad)(27.01.2020)
H,No,:- 12-11-627/A,Warasiguda,Secunderabad,India.
Masood Begumpure (Solapur)(27.01.2020)
Flat No 13,Lokhandwala,Vihar,Hotgi Road, Solapur,India.
Md Ashraf Ali (Gulbarga)(27.01.2020)
H,No,:-5-992/260/D,Near Ring Road,Yadullah Colony,Gulbarga,India.
Mohammed Sadeq (Yemen)(27.01.2020)
(Yemen)
Mohammed Abdul Imrose Kamran (Karimnagar)(27.01.2020)
H,No,:-8-3-472, Momin Pura,Karimnagar,India.
Mohammed Shamrez (Gulbarga)(27.01.2020)
Plot No 114,Behind Hajj Committee, Noor Bagh,Gulbarga,India.
Mohammed Zeeshan (Zaheerabad)(27.01.2020)
Plot No 2,Baswanagar Colony,Zaheerabad,Dist, Sangareddy,India.
Sd Zubair Afridi (Nagar Kurnool)(27.01.2020)
H.No.:- 11-105/9,Adarsh Nagar Colony,S Nagar,Kurnool Dist,India.
Shaikh Mohd Tahseen (Maharashtra)(27.01.2020)
Mangrulpir,(Dist),Washim,Maharashtra,India.
Syed Abdul Majeed (Hyderabad)(27.01.2020)
H,No,:-17-2-714/38,Madannapet,Saidabad,Hyderabad,India.
Md Huzaifa Ahmed (Gulbarga)(27.01.2020)
Plot No 48, Near Food Zone,MG Road,Road GDA Layout.Gulbarga,India.
Md Mudakkir (Jharkhand)(30.01.2020)
Vill Balsokra,Post,pandri,PS, Chanho,(Dist),Ranchi,Jharkhand,India.
Umar Farooq Shaikh (Shahabad)05.02.2020)
Near Bharath Chowk,Vithal mandir,Shahabad,Karnataka,India
Md Arif (Bihar)(24.01.2020)
Gali No 2,Raza Colony,Naya Tola, Phulwari,Patna,Bihar.
Akash D (Raichur)(24.02.2020)
H.No.:- 1/8/301,Saptahgiri,Opposite,Of Majid Devadurga,Raichur,India.
Akbar Pasha (Bidar)(24.02.2020)
Balur,Taluq, Bhalki,(Dist),Bidar,India.
Khan Tareque (Aurangabad)(24.02.2020)
Flat No 10,Sai Krupa Apartment,Harsh Nagar,Aurangabad,India .
Md Irfan Khan (Bihar)(24.02.2020)
Vill-Chitrasenpur,PO-Daulatpur,PS,Muffasil,Dist,Bhojpur, Bihar,India.
Md Rahmathullah (Bihar)(24.02.2020)
Vill+PO Aunsi Babhangawan,PS Bisfi,Dist,Madhubani,Bihar,India.
Mohammad Sanaullah (Bihar)(24.02.2020)
Naya Quila,Aasi Nagar,Gali No 2,Siwan,Bihar,India.
Mohammed Abrar Hussain (Bangalore)(24.02.2020)
H.No.:- 3,Kanaka Nagar,RT Nagar,Post,Bangalore,India.
Mohammed Ibrahim (Hyderabad)(24.02.2020)
H.No.:- 12-2-36/1/A,Zeba Bagh,Asif Nagar,Hyderabad,India.
Md Mubasheer Ahmed (Vikarabad)(14.02.2020)
Adress:- 2-2-256/2A Shanthi Nagar,Tambur,Vikarabad.
Shayan Khan (Bihar)(24.02.2020)
Vill Dhangama, Post, Chirahhat,PS,Mahalgawan,Bihar,India.
Sudarshan Shetty E (Raichur)(24.02.2020)
H.No.:- 9-13-125,Arjunwada,Gadwal Road,Maddipet,Raichur.
Syed Umair Mohiuddin (Nizamabad)(24.02.2020)
H.No.:- 9-17-383/1A,Hashmi Colony,Nizamabad,India.
Y Raja Sekher (Anantapur)(24.02.2020)
Anumpalli Village,Pamidi Mandal,(Dist),Anantapur,India.
Abdul Hadi (Maharashtra)(13.01.2021)
Address:-Near Shalimar Function Hall,Parbhani,Maharashtra,India.
Asim Imran (Gulbarga)(13.01.2021)
H,No,:-E-11/4 979 MSK Mill Road,Jeelanaba,Gulbarga,Karnataka,India.
Kirankumar Hayyal (Gulbarga)(13.01.2021)
H,No,:-3 Ganesh Nagar,Opp VRLOffice,,Vijayapur,Karnataka,India.
Md Mohtashim Shaik (Gulbarga)(13.01.2021)
H,No,:-4-601/60D/2,Bashaweshwar Colony,MB Nagar,Gulbarga,India.
Md Sajjaduddin (Warangal)(13.01.2021)
H,No,:-7-4-35,Machili Bazar, Hanmankonda,Warangal,India.
Mirza Nizamur Raheman Baig (MH)(13.01.2021)
S/O Turab Baig,Lambade Galli,Near DY SP Office,Maharashtra,India.
Mohammed Adnan Ahmed (Hyderabad)(13.01.2021)
H,No,:-18-8-245/18,Moin Bagh,Riyasath Nagar,Hyderabad,India.
Mohd Imtiyaz (Mahabubnagar)(13.01.2021)
H,No,:-1-10-87/1/13,Shah Sahab Gutta,Mahabub Nagar,India.
Moinoddin (Gulbarga)(13.01.2021)
H,No,:-7-992, Darga Road,Moinpura,Gulbarga,Karnataka,India.
Mohd Naseem Ahmed A K (Hyderabad)(13.01.2021)(
Road No:- 07 Virat nagar,Champapet,Hyderabad,India.
Shakeel Ahmed (Raichur)(13.01.2021)
H,No,:-168,Androon Quilla,Raichur,India.
Siddiqui Arshad Mohiuddin (MH)(13.01.2021)
H,No,:-1-25-477,Near Markaz Masjid,Aurangabad,Maharashtra,India.
Sushrut R Mendegar (Bijapur)(13.01.2021)
H,No,:-22,Venkatesh Nagar,Ibrahimpur,Bijapur,Karnataka,India.
Syed Sadiq (Gulbarga)(13.01.2021)
H,No,:-5993/31/21,Ahmed Nagar Colony,Gulbarga. Karnataka.India.
Adam hari Khater Karkor (Sudan)(20.01.2021)
Address:- Khartom,Sudan.
K Vamshi Krishna (Kurnool)(25.01.2021
Address:-K.P.N.R Colony,B Camplayt,Kurnool.
Akram Omar Abduraba (Yemen)(12.01.2021)
(Yemen)
Amer Bin Mahsan (Mahabub Nagar)(01.02.2021)
H,No,:-1-4-134/1,Kamala Nehru,Newtown,Mahaboobnagar,India.
Baligh Ahmed Naseer (Maharashtra)(01.02.2021)
Plot No.09,Yusuf Colony,Old Jalna,Jalna,Maharashtra,India.
E Venkata Sai Reddy (Hyderabad)(01.02.2021)
H,No,:-50-D GPRA Campus,Gacchibowli,Indranagar,Hyderabad,India.
farooque Wasim Akram (Kurnool)(01.02.2021)
H,No,:-86/341,Beside Rayalseema,Nursing Hostel,Kurnool,India.
Mohammed Abdul Aleem (Hyderabad)(01.02.2021)
H,No,:-10-3-282/2/A/8/29,SB Colony,Asifnagar,Hyderabad,India.
Mohammed Mohsin (Hyderabad)(01.02.2021)
H,No,:-8-1-21/162,Flat No 401,Tolichowki,Hyderabad,India.
Siddiqui Haris (Maharashtra)(09.02.2021)
H,No:- Modikhana Jalna Maharashtra,India.
N Ahmadul Hassan (Chennai)(01.02.2021)
H,No,:-142-A,5th Street,Jayalaskhmi,Nagar,Kattupakkam,Chennai,India.
Mohammed Najaf Ur Rahman (Hyderabad)(21.01.2021)
H,No:- upperpally,Hyderabad,India.
Patel Aman Salim (Maharashtra)(01.02.2021)
Gandhi Chowk,Near Markaz Masjid,Dist,Osmanabad,Maharashtra,India.
S Abdullah (Kurnool)(01.02.2021)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering H,No,:-32/238,Gadda Street,VTC:Kurnool,District,Andhra Pradesh,India.
Shaikh Aazam (Maharashtra)(01.02.2021)
S/O, Shaikh Rasheed,Al Ameen Nagar,Jalkot Road,Maharashtra,India.
Syed Khaja Naqiuddin Ahmed (Hyderabad)(01.02.2021)
H,No,:-11-3-198/1,Mallepally,Hyderabad,India.
Shaikh Tabesh Ahmed (Maharashtra)(09.02.2021)
Raj Building SRPF Road,Jalna,Maharashtra,India.
Md Sufyan Sayeed (Nizamabad)(24.02.2021)
H,No,:4-1-633/1,Aneesa Nagar,Bodhan District,Nizamabad, India.
Md Salahuddin (Gulbarga)(13.01.2021)
H,No,:-T-S-470/15/93,Buland Parwag Colony, Ring Road,Gulbarga,India.
Mohammed Abdr Rehman Altaf (Shamshabad)(15.03.2021)
H,No,:-6-189/A,Mehdi Gardens,Shamshabad,Telangana, India.
Arbaaz Khan (Hyderabad)(15.03.2021)
Pillar No 85,Om Nagar Colony,Langar Houz,Hyderabad,India.
Syed Mohd Azizullah Hashmi (Karimnagar)(05.03.2021)
H,No,:-1-1-3 Shasaheb Street,Dist,Karimnagar,India.
Mirza Salman Baig Khaja (Hyderabad)(15.03.2021)
H,No,:-19-2-11/36,Dargah Do Pahad Shah Wali,Hyderabad,India.
Mohd Asaduddin (Hyderabad)(15.03.2021)
Flat No,110 Maphar Serene Apartment,Upperpally,Hyderabad,India.
Mohammed Lisanuddin Riyaz (Hyderabad)(15.03.2021)
H,No,:- 9-4-31/B/9/10,Chabra Enclave,Tolichowki,Hyderabad,India.
Naghman Bin Abdul Rahman (Hyderabad)(15.03.2021)
H,No,:-8-13-140/130,King Colony,Shastripuram,Hyderabad,India.
Venna Venkata Sai Kiran (West Godavari)(15.03.2021)
H,No,:-14/3/8 Roypeta Narasapur,West Godavari,Andhra Pradesh,India.
Mohd Sohail Ahmed (Hyderabad)(15.03.2021)
H,No,:-12-2-720/8P&T Colony,Nanal Nagar,Hyderabad,India.
Sohail Shafiuddin Ahmed (Hyderabad)(15.03.2021)
Gudimalkapur,Vishwasnagar Colony,Hyderabad,India
Syed Farhan M Ahmed (Hyderabad)(15.03.2021)
H,No,:-19-4-321/4/B/4/A,Kishan Bagh,Hyderabad,India.
Syed Omair Ahmed Khadri (Hyderabad)(15.03.2021)
H,No,:-16-11-1/5/1,Saleem Nagar,Malakpet,Hyderabad,India.
Mohd Rizwan Shiraz Shaikh Aejaz (Maharashtra)(15.03.2021)
Mali Galli,Ekta Chowk,Parbhani,Maharashtra,India.
Mohd Umer Sadiquddin S (Bidar)(15.03.2021)
H,No,:-3-1-128,Pansal Taleem,Bidar,Dist,karnataka,India.
Abdul Muneer (Gadwal)(28.06.2021)
H,No,:-3-1-34/A,Burdapet,Gadwal (Dist),Mahabub Nagar,India.
Abdul Muqeet Atif (Hyderabad)(28.06.2021)
H,No,:-16-3-990,Skill Ashiyan Apartment,Nalgonda,Hyderabad,India.
Mir Salman Ali (Hyderaabd)(28.06.2021)
H,No,:-8-1-523/99,Brindavan Colony,Tolichowki,Hyderabad,India.
S Shafiuddin (Gadwal)(28.06.2021)
H,No,:-8-2-48/1,Kunta Street,Gadwal,Jogulamba (Dist),India.
Syed Mansoor Hussain (Hyderabad)(28.06.2021)
B E In Civil Engineering H,No,:- 8-1-402/115,Gulshan Colony,Tolichowki,Hyderabad,India.
Syed Safi Ullah Hussaini (Hyderabad)(28.06.2021)
H,No,:-13-4-750,Panch Alawa Road, Karwan Sahu,Hyderabad,India.
Syed Shafi ullah Hussaini (Hyderaabd)(28.06.2021)
H,No,:-22-4-1,Yakuthpura,Alijahkotla,Charminar,Hyderabad,India.
Mohammed Shakib Uddin (Adilabad)(28.06.2021)
H,No,:-7-7-49/7/8,Vidyanagar,Adilabad (Dist),India.
Siddi Ismail Hussain (Nanded)(01.07.2021)
Address:- 9-5-638,Khusroo Nagar,Chunna Bhatti,Degloor Naka,Nanded.
Danish Ahmed Khan (Adilabad)(26.07.2021)
H,No,:-1-4-349/7A,Masood Nagar,Adilabad,Andhra pradesh,India.
Dhanish Pasha (Mysore)(26.07.2021)
H,No,:-32,First Floor,Dollars Colony,Rajeev Nagar,Mysore,India.
Kashfi Ali Azhar (Bihar)(26.08.2021)
Address:- Purani Quila,Pokhra Siwan,Siwan,Bihar,India.
MA Razzaq Ali (Sangareddy)(26.08.2021)
H,No,:-3-4-104,Rajampet,ilter Bed Campus,Sangareddy,India.
Md Shoib Khan (Shadnagar)(26.08.2021)
H,No,:-23-100/2,Farooqnagar, Shadnagar, Telangana,India.
Md Zuber Patel (Bidar)(26.08.2021)
H,No,:-51,Hilalpur,Humnabad,(Dist),Bidar,India.
Mohammed Fakruddin Shoeb (Hyderabad)(26.08.2021)
H,No,:-12-2-289/B,Murad Nagar,Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad,India.
Mohammed Parvez (Yadgir)(26.08.2021)
H,No,:-13-/2/44,Dhulpet Muhalla,Timmapur,Shorapur,Yadgir,India.
Mohd Sarfaraz Ahmed Fayyazuddin (Nanded0(26.08.2021)
H,No,:-4-3-286,Mohammed Ali Road,Near,Nanded,Maharashtra.
Mohd Junaid Ur Rahman (Warangal)(26.08.2021)
H,No,:-3-1-359/2,New Raipura,Hanmankonda,Warangal,India.
Muhanad Awad omer Abdalraheem (Sudan)(26.08.2021)
Address:-Khartoum,Sudan.
Shah Ismail Quadri (Bidar)(26.08.2021)
H,No,:-5-2-10/1,Gole khana,Quadripura,Bidar,India.
Syed Rashed Mohiuddin (Hyderabad)(15.03.2021)
Ahmed Colony,Outside,Motidarwaza,Md Lines,Hyderabad,India,
Mohd Abdullah (Hyderabad)(30.08.2021)
H,No,:-17-8-533/146/B,Bagh E Jahara,Yakuthpura,Hyderabad.India.
Mohammed Farhan Dhalayat (Bijapur)(30.08.2021)
H,No,:-566/1B,Gyang Bawadi, Nehru Nagar,Bijapur,Karnataka,India.
Syed Gayasuddin Qadri Peerzade (Bijapur)(30.08.2021)
H,No,:-A Station Back Broad Near,Vetaranary Hospital,Vijayapur,India.
Mohammed Abdul Illah (Hyderabad)(30.08.2021)
H,No,:- 16-4-753,Chanchalguda,New Road,Hyderabad,India.
M A Quddus Uzair (Karimnagar)(30.08.2021)
H,No,:-7-2-1041,kashmir Gadda,Karimnagar,India.
Zubair Khan (Humnabad)(30.08.2021)
H,No,:-16-157,Zerpet Humnabad,Karnataka,India.
Mohammed Abdul Jaleel Farhan (Hyderabad)(30.08.2021)
H,No,:-9-4-135/1/6Vali Colony,Tolichowki,Hyderabad,India.
Mohammed Abdul Mujeeb (Warangal)(30.08.2021)
H,No,:-3-1-512,Raipura Street,Hanamkonda,Warangal,India.
Mohammed Anas Faizan (Hyderabad)(30.08.2021)
H,No,:-8-1-40/A/5/B,Samatha Colony,Tolichowki,Hyderabad,India.
Mohammed Ziya Neman (Jagtiyal)(30.08.2021)
H,No,:-2-1-308,Barkatpura,MetpallyJagtiyal,India.
Syed Muzammil Alam Quadri (Aurangabad)(30.08.2021)
H,No,:-1-27-3/P,Manzoorpura,Aurangabad,India.
Naveen Dass J (Tamilnadu)(30.08.2021)
H,No,:-37,West Street,Nambikurchi,Tirunalveli,Tamilnadu,India.
Osamah Yahya Nassar (Yemen)(30.08.2021)
Address:- Hajjah City,Yeman.
Quadri Sd Saif Alam (Aurangabad)(30.08.2021)
Gut No 13/2,P No,A34/P35/P,Priyadarshini Colony,Auranagabad,India.
Shaikh Adil Ahmed (Aurangabad)(30.08.2021)
Flat No 10 Safa Complex,Markaz, Masjid Road,Aurangabad,India.
Mohammed Ubaid Ullah Hussainii (Sangareddy)(30.08.2021)
H,No,:-5-2-17/1/D,Near New Bus Stop,Sangareddy,India.
Abdullahi Mohammed Kulmiye (Somalia)(29.09.2021)
Labadhagax,Warta,Nabada,Mogadishu,Somalia.
Ansari Shahbuddin Momin (Maharashtra)(29.09.2021)
Gulshan Nagar Amr Dye Road,Shahad Phatak,Maharashtra,India.
Aslambinriyaz (Raichur)(29.09.2021)
H,No,:-12-11-75,Arab Mohalla,Riachur,India.
Bagwan Zuber Nasir (Maharashtra)(29.09.2021)
H,No,:- Gandhi Nagar Near Chand Tara,Masjid beed,Maharashtra, India.
Bindiyab Amerbin Naser (Aurangabad)(29.09.2021)
Near Saba Photo Studio,Ganesh Colony,Aurangabad,India.
Md Gayaz Tajammul (Gulbarga)(29.09.2021)
H,No,:-11-1041/G/F,Madina Colony,M.S.K Mill,Jeelanabad,Gulbarga,India.
Ishtiyaq Ahmed (Gulbarga)(29.09.2021)
B E In Civil Engineering H,No,:-11-1041/48,Near Mohammadi Masjid,Jeelanabad,Gulbarga,India.
Junaid Ahmed Khan Mohd (Hyderabad)(29.09.2021)
H,No,:-18-7-418/14/A,Rahmath Nagar,Yakuthpura,Hyderabad,India.
Md Irfan Ali (Bidar)(29.09.2021)
H,No,:-5-3-214/5-C,Dall Mill,Golekhana,Bidar,Karnataka,India.
Shaikh Md Sameer (Gulbarga)(29.09.201)
H,No,:-11-1041/34/124/JF2,Misba Nagar,Gulbarga,India.
Mohmadfarukh Chanegaon (Bijapur)(29.09.2021)
At Post-Kannal, Taluq Dist-Bijapur,Karnataka,India.
Mohammed Abdul Sami (Hyderabad)(29.09.2021)
H,No,:-2-3-183,81/C,Nallagutta,Ramgopalpet,Secunderabad,India.
Mohammed Naser (Bidar)(29.09.2021)
H,No,:-17.4-363,Mailoor Road,Gumpa,Bidar Karnataka,India.
Mohammed Shahid (Gulbarga)(29.09.2021)
H,No,:-11-2338/H,Near Adil Shahi Jama Masjid,Hirapur,Gulbarga,India.
Mohd Siraj Uddin (Hyderabad)(29.09.2021)
H,No,:-18-13-B/A/398,Waadi E Farhaan,Chandryangutta,Hyd, India.
Noor Mohammed (Raichur)(29.09.2021)
Siddharth Colony,Near Buddha Statue,Raichur,India.
Mohd Obaidullah Sharief (Hyderabad)(29.09.2021
H,No,:-12-2-239/A/69,Mahaveer Nagar,Gudimalkapur,Hyderabad,India.
Patan Moin Khan (Hyderabad)(29.09.2021)
H,No,:-2-3-506/A,Owaisi Nagar, Amberpet,Hyderabad,India.
Sameeruddin (Gulbarga)(29.09.2021)
H,No,:- 11-2338/H,Near Adil ShahiMasjid,Hirapur,Gulbarga,India.
Muhammed Saqlain Gotori (Gulbarga)(29.09.2021)
H,No,:-9-613,Shaik Roza,Quadri Chowk Aland Road,Gulbarga,India.
Shazib Inzamamuddin Bandeli (Bidar)(29.09.2021)
H,No,:-5-3-201,Near Dulhan Darwaza,Maniyar Taleem,Bidar,India.
Khan Sibgatullah (Aurangabad)(29.09.2021)
H,No,:-2/7/91,Ganesh Colony,Near Panchayat Samiti,Aurangabad,India.
SK Yaseen (Chittoor)(29.09.2021)
H,No,:-2-210,Ghousiya Nagar,Varadaihpalem,Chitoor,India.
Syed Abdul Wahab Quadri (Bijapur)(29.09.2021)
Plot No,6 Shaik Colony,Near Hakeem,Chowk,Bijapur,India.
Abdul Malik Shuja (Bidar)(08.11.2021)
Address:-Ahmed Bagh,Gole Khana,Bidar,Karnataka,India.
Adugula Madhu (Prakasam)(08.11.2021
H,No,:-4-88,Pamidipadu,Korisapadu Mandal,Prakasam Dist,India.
Akram Omer Abdulrab (Yemen)(08.11.2021)
(Yemen)
Faizan Saheb Pasha Mutwalli (Bijapur)(08.11.2021)
H,No,:-62/1,Haveli Galli,Bagalkot Road,Bijapur,Karnataka,India.
Ijazahmed Inamdar (Vijayapur)(08.11.2021)
S P Office Back Side,Near Nizamuddin Darga,Vijayapur,India.
Jabir Shareef (Mahabubnagar)(08.11.2021)
Shah Sahab Gutta,Mahabubanagar, India.
Md Arif Iqbal (Bihar)(08.11.2021)
Vill Beniger PO Beginer,P S Muffsil Munger,Bihar,India.
Mohammed Abdul Hafeez (Raichur)(08.11.2021)
H,No,:- 1-4-88/360/361,IB Colony Road,Raichur,India.
Shaikh Abdullah (Auramgangabad)(08.11.2021)
Address:- 8-12-22 Lane No1 Qaiser Roashan Gate, Aurangabad, India.
Mohammed Kashif Hussain (Raichur)(08.11.2021)
H,No,:-1-4-854/1/6,Venkateshwar Colony,I B Road,Raichur,India.
Mohd Mujtaba Ahmed Shoib (Bidar)(08.11.2021)
H,No,:-1-2-111,Nai Kaman.Rao Taleem,Bidar,Karnataka,India.
Mohd Shahbaaz Khan (Karimnagar)(08.11.2021
H,No,:-3-2-155,Sawaran Street,Karimnagar,India.
Saber Bin Hamed Chause (Maharashtra)(08.11.2021)
Amin Colony,Dhar Road,Parbhani,Maharashtra,India.
Sayed Samiullah Sayed (Vijayapur)(08.11.2021)
H,No,:-Ward No 24,Bagayat Galli,Dariyapeer Masjid, Bijapur,India.
Shaik Abdul Hafeez (Guntur)(08.11.2021)
H,No,:-20-18-07,Itikampadu Road,Ponnur,Guntur Dist,India.
Syed Mubashir Hussain (Gulbarga)(08.11.2021)
H,No,:- H G 73 4th Cross,Hussain Garden, MSK Mill,Gulbarga,India.
Abdur Rahman (Hyderabad)(31.01.2022)
Flat No 201,New Classic Apartment,Chaderghat,Hyderabad,India.
Mohammed Ehtesham Uddin (Hyderabad)(31.01.2022)
H,No,:-2-3-474/41/9/1/A,Akash Nagar,Amberpet,Hyderabad,India.
Ramidi Anji Reddy (Yadadri)(31.01.2022)
H,No,:-3-31,Nagineni Pally,Bommala RamaRay,Yadadri,Telangana,India.
Shaik Mohammed Farooq (Kurnool)(31.01.2022)
H,No,:-13-93-23,Kondapur.Banagana Palli,Kurnool,Andhra Pradesh,India.
Shaik Shoeb Ahmed (Bidar)(31.01.2022)
H,No,:-16-167/1,Zerpet Galli Humnabad,(Dist) Bidar,Karnataka,India.
Md Abdul Vakeel Sayeed (HYderabad)(28.02.2022)
H,No,:-17-8-533/200,Bagh E Jahara,Yakutpura,Hyderabad,India.
Md Jabair Adnan (Bidar)(02.12.2021)
H,No,:-Tam Shikari Galli,Pansal Taleem,Chaubara Road,Bidar,India.
Mohammed Taher (Hyderabad)(02.12.2021)
H,No,:- 1-4-307/4,Bholakpur,Musheerabad,Hyderabad,India.
Mohd Taqui (Mahboobnagar)(02.12.2021)
H,No,:-5-1-108/3/A,Vallabh Nagar,Mahabub Nagar,India.
Nagarikanti Anilkumar (Prakasam)(02.12.2021)
H,No,:-1-/181/A,Ramachandrapuram,Darsi Mandal,Prakasam,India.
Shaik Basha (Andhra Pradesh)(02.12.2021)
adlamudi Village,Chebrolu Mandal,Guntur District,Andhra Pradesh,India.
Mohd Ibrahim Mohiuddin (Hyderabad)(28.02.2022)
H,No,:-13-6-431/E/86,Moghal Nagar,Ring Road,Hyderabad,India.
Mohmad Mueen (Bihar)(28.02.2022)
Vill &,PostBaghonWali Dist,Muzaffar Nagar,Uttar Pradesh,India.
Nayeem Ahmed (Koppal)(28.02.2022)
H,No,:-206/16 Kinnal Road,BSNL Quarters,Firdos Nagar, Koppal,India.
Sk Rahmath Ali (Hyderabad)(28.02.2022)
Flat No,404, Fourth Flr,Sharada Nagar,Colony,Mehdipatnam,Hyd,India.
Mohammed Adil Ahmed (Nizamabad)
H.no.:- 3/1/3-108, Anseesa Nagar, Bodhan, Nizamabad, India.
Mohammed Abdul Raheman (Hyderabad)
H.no. : 1-2-876/1/1, Asif Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
Mohammed Arshad (Hyderabad)
H.no.:- 18-13-8/CT/350/A, Crystal Town, Chandrayangutta, Hyderabad
Mohammad Abdulla Hashmath (Hyderabad)
H.no. : 12-2-800/69, Rethi Bowli, Dilshad Nagar Colony, Hyderabad.
B.Krishnachaitanya (Gadwal) (28.03.2022)
H.no. : 4-2-55/2, Sher alli Street, Gadwal.
Gunda Sampath Kumar (Hyderabad) (28.03.2022)
H.no. : 8-2-684/102/B, NBT Nagar, Road no. 12, Banjara hills Hyderabad.
Sayyed Faisal Mustakh Ali (Maharashtra)(28.03.2022)
Teli Galli,Near Masjid, Latur, Maharashtra.
Md Moizuddin (Bidar) (28.03.2022)
H.No:-1/78/8,Near Govt Hospital TQ,Bidar.
B.Sameer (RTC Colony) (16.05.2022)
21-4.5-71,RTC Colony, Adoni, Kurnool, Andhra Pradesh.
Bandi Saber Basha (Kurnool) (16.05.2022)
20-151, Venkanna Peta, Adoni, Kurnool, Andhra Pradesh.
M.V Dinesh Chowdhary (Kurnool) (16.05.2022)
2-512, Postal Colony, Seetaram Nagar, Adoni, kurnool, Andhra Pradesh.
Mohammed Najeeb Darzi (Karnataka) (16.05.2022)
1-1-113/1, Near Muslimpura,Macca Masjid, Yadgir, Karnataka.
Mohd Abdul Naseer (Hyderabad) (16.05.2022)
12-2-119, Murad Nagar, Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Gouse (Gulbarga) (13.06.2022)
7-1202/50/5, Near Masjid e Abu Bakar, Khaja Khadir Colony, Gulbarga.
Hussein Ahmed Jumaan (Yamen) (13.06-.022)
Bagdad Street,Next to Rasoi School Sanaa,Yamen.
Wahib Waleed Jumaan (Yamen) (13.06.2022)
Yamen,Taiz,Jabal,Habasha.
Mohd Rifaqat Ali khan (Aurangabad) (13.06.2022)
Plot no.11,Altamash Colony,Aurangabad,Maharashtra.
Syed Mujtaba Hussain (Mahabun Nagar) (13.06.2022)
H-No:-1-6-131/6,Police Line,Mahabub Nagar.
Abdull Wasay (Hyderabad) (13.06.2022)
18-8-245/B/21,Moinbagh,Edi Bazar,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Atif Imran (Mahbubnagar) (13.06.2022)
1-4-107/A/2,Arabgalli,Newton,Mahbubnagar.
Mohammed Afnan Fahad (Gulbarga) (13.06.2022)
Mohammadi Masjid,MSK Mill,Jeelanabad,Gulabrga.
Mohammed Ibrahim (Mahbubnagar) (18.07.2022)
22-56,Arabgalli,Gandhi Chowk,Wanapathy,Mahbubnagar.
Faizan (Hyderabad) (18.07.2022)
Gulshan Colony,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Khaled Abdrouchid Hachin (Djibouti) (18.07.2022)
Dikhil,Djibouti.
MA Quader (Nizamabad) (18.07.2022)
7-14-246/1A,Bodhan Road,Habeeb Nagar,Nizamabad.
Mohammed Abdul Rahman (hyderabad)
12-2-876/1/1,Pinnache International School,Hyderabad.
Shadab Hussain Adil (Zaheerabad) (18.07.2022)
1-3-158,Khan Mohalla,Zaheerabad.
Md Shahid Abbas (Warangal) (18.07.2022)
22-7-7/1,Auto Nagar,Warangal.
Mohammed Amer Mohiuddin (Gulbarga) (22.08.2022)
Chota Roza (k),Pacha Pura,KBN Dargah Road,Gulbarga.
Mohammed Daniyal Ali (Raichur) (22.08.2022)
12-12-16,Arab Mohalla,Raichur.
Mohammed Ashraf Ali (Raichur) (22.08.2022)
3-12-52/2,Beroon Quilla,Raichur.
Syed Abdul Rasheed (Raichur) (22.08.2022)
11-8-27,Near Old Canara Bank,Brestwarpet,Raichur
Aamer (Raichur) (22.08.2022)
1-5-227/60,Ib Road,Nandeshwar Raod,Raichur
Mohammed Burhanuddin (Mahabubnagar) (22.08.2022)
H.No.14-8-43,Marlu,Near Mustafa Masjid,Mahabubnagar.
Mohd Mudabir Uddin (Hyderabad) (22.08.2022)
9-8-480/A/59/1,Chota Bazar, Golconda,Hyderabad
Abdul Rahman (Andhra Pradesh) (22.08.2022)
2-113,Pedda Amberpet,Hayath Nagar,R.R Dist,AP.
Mohammed Gouse Ilyas (Raichur) (22.08.2022)
1-11-70/212,Ghousiya Nagar,Eklaspur Road,Raichur.
Md Abdul Rahman (Hyderabad) (22.08.2022)
10-3-70,Pent House No-1,Umbrella Regency,Humayun Nagar,Hyderabad.
Haseeb Khaleelaldeen Mohammed (Hyderabad) (22.08.2022)
5-575,Iqbal Ahmed Nagar,Mancherial.
Mohammed Abdul Aziz (Raichur)
2-6-12,Adroon Quilla,Tipu Sultan Road,Raichur.
Mohammed Sameer (Raichur)
Parimala Colony,LBS Nagar,Raichur.
Mohammed Shoaib (Hyderabad)
8-1-398/pm/178,Gate No.3,Paramount Hills,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Mohd Arsalan Hussain (Raichur)
1-9-116,Station Road,Beside SLV Hotel,Azad Nagar,Raichur.
Sabeel Ahmed Khan (Hyderabad)
12-2-826/A/42,Eskay Colony,LIC Colony,Hyderabad.
Syed Adil Sariib (Hyderabad)
12-2-506/11/12,Sai Nagar Colony,Guddimalkapur,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Khadeer (Gulbarga)
Station Bazar Road,IB Road,Gulbarga.
Mohammed Azharuddin (Hyderabad)
12-2-717/1/28,Saptagiri Colony,Rethi Bowli,Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad
Shaik Imran (Nizamabad) (22.08.2022)
9-20-72,Malepaly,Nizamabad.
Shaik Afzal Usman (Andhra Pradesh)
11-28-24/29,Ramireddy,Narsaraopet,Palnadu District,A.P.
Saabiruddin Qayamuddin Deonikar
8-1-402/246,Gulshan Colony,Hyderabad.
Md Tabashsha Ali (Warangal) (26.09.2022)
15-4-44/C,Pothana Nagar,Mattwada,Warangal.
Saif Ullah (Hyderabad) (26.09.2022)
9-4-29/C/A/2,Hakeempet,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Khamruddin.R (Bangalore) (26.09.2022)
#24,2nd Cross,MD Block,Malleshwaram,Bangalore.
Mohamad Shujauddin (Hyderabad) (26.09.2022)
Avalon Apartment,Nanal Nagar,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Rahman Siddiqui (Hyderabad) (26.09.2022)
B.E in Civil Engineereing. Flat No:-502,Hill Side Apartment,Amba Theatre,Hyderabad.
Noor Quamer Ansari (Bihar) (26.09.2022)
Ladhi Bazar,Ladhi Sarari,Siwan,Bihar.
Y.Hemoanth (Andhra Pradesh) (26.09.2022)
Vasavi Residency,Haddibala Street,Kadapa,AP.
Azharul Haque (Nasik) (27.10.2022)
Sr.No. 159,House No.66,Muslim Nagar,Nasik.
shaikh Imtiyaz (Nasik) (27.10.2022)
Sr.No.168,House.No.142/143,Datta Nagar,Nasik.
Motasim Ahmed (Nasik) (27.10.2022)
S.r No.165,Plot no.93,Bagh-E-Mahfooz,Malegaon.
Kaifulwara Sayyad Shakeel (Nasik) (27.10.2022)
H.No.6,Ansar Ganj,Malegaon.
Md Zainuddin (Niazamabad) (27.10.2022)
H.No:-9-19-15/1,Malapally,Nizamabad.
Fazeel Mohammad (Mahabub Nagar) (27.10.2022)
H.No:-1-6-94/1,Boyapally Gate,Mahbub Nagar.
Gutaiba Mustafa Merghani (Sudan) (27.10.2022)
Khartoum,Sudan.
Mohammed Farhaan Ali (Nalgonda) (27.10.2022)
Rahman Bagh,Near Masjid-e-Rahmania,Nalgonda.
Azeemquadri Jagirdar (Karnataka) (27.10.2022)
J.M Road,Bagayath Street,Viajypura,Karnataka.
Syed Shoaib Hussain (Karnataka) (27.10.2022)
H.No.5-2-105,Patal Nagar,Bidar,Karnataka.
Mohammed Omar Farookh Nawade (Raichur) (27.10.2022)
Haji Colony,Raichur.
Syed Afzal Uddin (Mahabub Nagar) (27.10.2022)
H.No:-2-8-70,SBH To Old Hospital Road,Mahbub Nagar.
Md Liyaqath Ali Khan (Mahabub Nagar) (27.10.2022)
H.No:-5-4-1/E/29,Tayyab Nagar,Mahabub Nagar.
Mohd Masihullah Khan (Mahabub Nagar)
H.No:-1-10-19/5/B,Shah Sahab Gutta,Mahabub Nagar,
Syed Amair Hussaini (Nagarkurnool)
8-56,Shah Ali Khan Street,Nagarkurnool.
Md Ashsher Raza (Hyderabad) (28.11.2022)
Pillar No:-173,Attapur,Hyderabad.
Syed Faraz hasan (Hyderabad) (28.11.2022)
16-9-682/7/12/4,Old Malakpet,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Sami (Warangal) (28.11.2022)
9-4-37,Charbowli,Warangal.
Mohammed Fayaz (Mahbubnagar) (28.11.2022)
5-4-1/E/44/C,Ramaiah Bowli,Mahbubnagar.
Abdul Ubed (Nizamabad) (28.11.2022)
H-No:-4-107,Near Jama Masjid,Gannaram,Nizamabad.
Tauseef Nawaz (Kurnool) (28.11.2022)
54/88,Khalla Street,Kota Fort,Kurnool.
Mohammed Zohaib (Maharashtra) (28.11.2022)
H-No:-759,L-No:-10,Nayapura,Malegaon,Nasik,Maharashtra
Sikandar Ali (Yadgir) (28.11.2022)
Tipu Sultan Chowk,Hathikuni Road,Muslimpura,Yadgir.
Syed Amer (Hyderabad)
18-8-244/A/25,Fateh Shah Nagar,Moin Bagh,Hyderabad.
Chand Pasha (Karnataka)
#44 Qureshi Galii,Aurad (b),District Bidar,Karnataka.
Mohammed Umair Akber (Gulbarga)
Near Faisal Function Hall,Billalabad Bank Colony,Gulbarga.
Azkar Ahmed Khan (Hyderabad)
12-2-790/85/1,Ayodhya Nagar,Hyderabad.
Abbas Farruq (Hyderabad)
18-8-450/4,Edi bazar,Kumarwadi Colony,Hyderabad.
Md Ejaz (Bihar ) (4-1-2023)
Post:-Hussaina Saleh Chak,Begusarai,Bihar.
Yashri Adnan (Bihar) (4-1-2023)
Post:- Patori Basant,Darbhanga,Bihar.
Mohd Mutasaddiq Ali Muzammil (Hyderabad)
8-1-398/pm/143,Paramount Hills,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Muheet Umama (Nalgonda) (30.01.2023)
H.No:-4-6-30,Akkachalma,Nlagonda,508001.
Shaik Abuzaid (Nalgonda) (30.01.2023)
5-9-205,Manyam Chelka,Nalgonda.
Mohd Sahil (Tandur)
3-2-25,Kumargalli,Tandur.
Mohd Athaulla (Andhra Pradesh)
1-22.Gazipur,K.V Rangareddy,Andhra Pradesh.
Sayyed Aasif Ansar (Maharashtra) (28.03.2022)
Zinat Housing Society, Latur, Maharashtra.
Syed Mohammed Mohammadal H.M
Ward No,11,Dist Manvi,Raichur.
Mohammed Mazhar Uddin (Hyderabad)
17-1-182/36,Santosh Nagar,CRIDA Road,Hyderabad.
Syed Mohammed Mohammadal H.M (Karnataka)
Ward No-11,Manvi,Dist-Raichur,Karnataka.
Mohammed Abdur Rahman Shakoor (Hyderabad) (30.01.2023)
H No:-8-1-329/1,Flat No-301/2,Anand Vihar Apts,Hyderabad
Mohammed Abdul Muqsit (Nizamabad) (30.01.2023)
Beside Al-Aziz Bangle Store,Mohammadia Colony,Nizamabad.
Mohammed Habeeb Mohiuddin (Hyderabad) (30.01.2023)
18-12-418/0/85&86,Omer Colony,hafez Baba Nagar,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Asraruddin (Kamareddy) (30.01.2023)
5-2-196/1,Vikas Nagar,Kamareddy.
Mohd Eesar Uddin (Hyderabad) (30.01.2023)
16-5-36/2,Farhath Nagar,Dabirpura,Hyderabad.
Aqeel Uz Zama H A (Karnataka) (06.03.2023)
Ashiyana Puradal Road, Shimoga, Gopala Extension Shivamogga Karnataka
MD Shadaab (Warangal) (06.03.2023)
H.No. : 1-7-711, Machilibazar, Hanamkonda, PO:D H Suthoon, Warangal
Mohammed Abdullah (Nizamabad) (06.03.2023)
H.No. : 9-20-1178/2/1, CM Road, Nizamabad.
Mohammed Rizwanuddin (Bidar) (06.03.2023)
H.No. : 2-1-13, Inside Naya Kaman, Beside Saba Medical, Bidar
Mohammed Shazaan Aasim (Hyderabad) (06.03.2023)
H.No. : 9-3-58/B/1/57/58, GF, Company Bagh, Langarhouse, Hyderabad
Mohammed Shoaib Raza (Hyderabad) (06.03.2023)
H.No. : 3-4-717, Himayat Nagar, Narayanguda, Lingampally, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Wasif Akmal (Hyderabad) (06.03.2023)
H.No.: 19-5-29/46/1/B, Kishan Bagh, Hyderabad.
Shaik Aamir Uddin (Nizamabad) (06.03.2023)
H.No. :5-11-782, Yellamma Gutta, Nizamabad.
Mohammed Yousuf Uddin Affan (Karimnagar)
B.E In Civil Engineering H.No:-2-7-822/1,Mukarampura,Karimnagar,505001.
Mohammed Sarfaraz Uddin (Kamareddy)
H.No:-5-3-308,Vidya Nagar Colony,Kamareddy.503111.
Mohammed Abdul Wasay (Nalgonda) (06.03.2023)
H.No:-5-7-309,Maniyam Chalka,Nalgonda Town,Nalgonda.
Mohammed Osama Omair (Hyderabad) (06.03.2023)
H,N0:-9-4-63/155/3,Niram Colony,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Dawar Amir Khan (11.04.2023) (Bihar)
Near Makhtab School,Atarsua,Siwan,Bihar
Amanda Rajesh (11.04.2023) (Nizamabad)
H-No:-1-1/8,(Vill) Madhapur,(Mand) Makloor,Nizamabad
Qhaiser Ahmed Siddiqui (11.04.2023) (Hyderabad)
H.No:- 9-4-4/A/6/1, N.S.F Colony,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Umair Mohsin (Mahabub Nagar)
H,No:-1-3-113/A,Saddal Gundu,Mahabub Nagar.
Mohd Imran (Mahabub Nagar) (15.05.2023)
H,No:-6-5-56/6, Habeeb Nagar, Mahabub Nagar.
Ahtesham Mahmood Sharif (Hyderabad) (15.05.2023)
H,No:-10-2-7/2,Grace Harmony Apartments,A.C Guards,Hyderabad.
Md Ghulam Rabbani (Bihar) (15.05.2023)
Villagr:-Nirkhi Chapra, Siwan, Bihar.
Mohammed Azfaruddin (Hyderabad) (15.05.2023)
H,No-10-5-64/1/A,Ahmed Nagar, First Lancer, Hyderabad.
Mohammad Neman Uddin Siddiqui (Mahabub Nagar) (15.05.2023)
H,No:-14-7-79/3,Employees Colony, Marlu, Mahabub Nagar.
Mohammed Osman Khan (Warangal) (15.05.2023)
H.No:-15-5-136, Papaipet, Warangal.
Syed Faisal Hussain (Hyderabad) (15.05.2023)
H,No:- 12-2-823/A/120, Sabeera Mansion,Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad.
Abdul Latheef.A (Tamil Nadu) (15.06.2023)
19/1,Arunachalam Street,Karaikudi,Sivaganga,Tamil Nadu.
Md Abdul Afnan (Hyderabad) (15.06.2023)
13-6-825/12/A,Mehdi Colony,Langer House,Hyderabad
Syed Masood Hussain (Bidar) (15.06.2023)
6-5-56/6,Siddiq Shah Taleem,Beside Urdu Hall,Bidar.
Tousif (Gulbarga) (15.06.2023)
H-No:-7-992,Miskeen Shah Baba Darga,Mominpura,Gulbarga.
MOhammed Waquar (Raichur) (15.06.2023)
H,No:-9-6-82,Noor-E-Dariya,Maddipet,Raichur.
Abdullah Md Wahab (Hyderabad) (15.06.2023)
Chandryangutta,Bandlaguda,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Saifullah Shareef (Hyderabad) ( 15.06.2023)
H,No:-8-1-363/37,Surya Nagar Colony,Tolichowki,Hyderabad,500008
Imam Kasim (Karnataka) (15.06.2023)
#276/38,Maheboob Nagar,Talikoti,Karnataka,586214
Imam Hussain (Karnataka) (15.06.2023)
H,No:-8/1/95,Aasar Mohalla,Shorapur,Karnataka,585224.
Syed Rafeeq Uddin Qamar (Hyderabad) (15.06.2023)
Yaqutpura,Imlibun,Hyderabad.
Viquar Uddin Zahid Quadri (Hyderabad) (15.06.2023)
H,No:-19-1-436/A/57,Osman Bagh,Bahadur Pura,Hyderabad.
Md Zabi Ullah Shareef (Mahabub Nagar) (15.06.2023)
Mannanur,Amrabad ,Nager Kurnool,Mahabub Nagar.
Syed Omar (Karnataka) (15.05.2023)
Umer Colony,Azad-Pur Road,Gulbarga,karnataka.
Md Adnan Uddin (Warangal) (20.07.2023)
11-23-1885,Warangsl,L.B Nagar
Mohammed Abdal Hussain (Raichur) (20.07.2023)
H-No:-3-1259, Beroon Quilla,Raichur.
Mohd Akrama Rasheed (Hyderabad) (20.07.2023)
22-8-588/6,Chatta Bazar, Lakkad Kot,Hyderabad.
Shaikh Farooq Uddin (Bidar) (20.07.2023)
3-1-192,Pansal Taleem,Tamshkari Galli,Bidar.
Syed Ahmed Hashmi (Bidar) (30.07.2023)
4-2-383/1,Rahmat Lane,Bidar.
Mohd Nadeem Uddin (Nizamabad) (20.07.2023)
12-1-50/2, Arsapally,Near Fruit Market,Nizamabad.
Huzaifa Shaikh (Maharashtra) (20.07.2023)
Kalgaon, Digras Taluqa,District:-Yevatmal,Maharashtra
Md Azmat Khan (Karnataka) (20.07.2023)
1-1-83/4,Muslimpura Road,Yadgir,Karnataka
Mohammed Yousuf Uddin Osman (Hyderabad) (20.07.2023)
19-2-24/38,Ali Bagh ,Kala Pather, Hyderabad
Mohammed Abdul Zubair (Nirmal) (20.07.2023)
5-11-87,Pinjari Gutta,Nirmal.
Syed Raghib Junaid (Hyderabad) (20.07.2023)
18-8-244/A/74/A,Edi Bazar,Fateh Shah Nagar,Hyderabad
Ahmed Ali (Hyderabad) (20.07.2023)
8-1-363/68/1,Aditya Nagar Colony,Shaikpet,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Abdul Rauf (Nirmal) (20.07.2023)
5-186,Vijay Nagar Colony,Nirmal,Telangana.
Mohammed Abrar (Pargi) (20.07.2023)
1-73, Narayanpur, Pargi, Vikarabad, Telangana,501501.
Syed Sohail Ali (Hyderabad) (20.07.2023)
11-3-1189/B,Mallepally,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Fahad (Serilingampally) (24.08.2023)
H,No:-657,Old MIG BHEL, Serilingampally.
Syed Ishaq (Hyderabad) (24.08.2023)
H,No:-19-5-44/A/16, Kishan Bagh, Hyderabad.
Mohammad Faizanuddin (Mahabub Nagar) (24.08.2023)
H,No:-1-10-54/E,Sha Sahab gutta, Mahabub Nagar.
Syed Omer Mohsin Uddin (Hyderabad) (24.08.2023)
Flat No:-301,Aditya Nagar Colony,Tolichowki, Hyderabad
Mohammed Nabeel Ahmed (Hyderabad) (24.08.2023)
Asif Nagar,Mehdipatnam
Shaikh Mohmmad Saad (Hyderabad) (24.08.2023)
Neeraja Colony,Near Kohir House,Tolichowki,hyderabad.
Syed Shafi Uddin (Raichur) (24.08.2023)
H-No:-12-10-111/72, Sukhani Colony, Near Gandhi Chowk ,Raichur.
Abdullah Mazhar Mohiuddin (Hyderabad)
10-3-66/12,Humayun Nagar,MLA Office,Hyderabad,Telangana.
Mohd Muneeb Mohiuddin (Hyderabad)
9-4-135/A/50,Tolichowki,Raghava Colony,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Shoeb Uddin (Nizamabad)
Omar Pura,Police Line,Yellammagutta,Nizamabad, Telanagana.
Y.Mohemmad Harees (Tirupati) (25.09.2023)
Varadaiah Palem, Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh,517541
Salman Angadi (Karnataka) (25.09.2023)
Ganihar, Bijapurm,Karnataka.586128.
Ali Murtuza Kumtte (Bijapur) (25.09.2023)
Ward No:25,Asar Galli, Bijapur, Karnataka,586101.
Mohammed Nabeel Zaheer (Hyderabad) (25.09.2023)
Ground Floor,Mount View Apartment,Prashanth Hills,Hyderabad.
B.Raghavendra (Ananthapuram) (25.09.2023)
4-108/B,Vidapanakal, Uravakonda, Ananthapuram, Andhra Pradesh.
Md Zuber (Bidar) (25.09.2023)
14,Main Road, Sindhol, Bidar
Syeed Hashmi (Nalgonda) (25.09.2023)
4-10-108,Near Aziz Nagar, Jagruthi School,Nalgonda,508001.
Jayraj Kakhandaki (Vijayapur) (25.09.2023)
Mahalaxmi Niwas,Near Shiv Ganesh Temple,Vijayapura.
Mirza Fasahad Baig (Hyderabad) (30.10.2023)
2-2-3/381,TRT 372 Quarters,Vidya Nagar,Hyderabad.
Mohd Muneeb Mohiuddin (Hyderabad) (30.10.2023)
9-4-135/A/50,Tolichowki ,Raghava Colony,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Moyeed (Hyderabad) (30.10.2023)
18-2-44/1/A/1,Chnadryan Gutta,Ghazi-e-Millat Colony
Md Riyan Khan (Hyderabad) (30.10.2023)
16-11-16/B/25,Jamal Colony,Rakshapuram,Hyderabad.
Mohd Sujath Khan (Mahabub Nagar) (30.10.2023)
5-145/1, B.K Reddy Colony,Mahabub Nagar.
Syed Nusrath Elahi Wajahath (Hyderabad) (30.10.2023)
Kaladera Malakpet,Hyderabad.
Hamza Bin Hussain Bahwaris (Hyderabad) (30.10.2023)
20-3-139/A,Hussaini Alam,Hyderabad.
Abdur Rafe Siddiqui (Hyderabad) (30.10.2023)
4-25-56/1/A,Attapur,Hyderabad.
Ehtesham Alam (Hyderabad) (04.12.2023)
H.No:-30-55/10/6, Laxmi Nagar,Ramakrishnapuram,Hyderabad.
Md Abdul Shoeb (Hyderabad) (04.12.2023)
H,No:-19-3-263/B/3/2, Acchi Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
Hamza Hassan Nuuh (Hyderabad) (04.12.2023)
Flat No,202,Ideal Homes, Paramount Hills Gate No:-3,Hyderabad
Syed Ataul Mustafa (Parbhani) (04.12.2023)
Gulzar Colony, Dhar Road, Parbahni
Najibur Raheman Baig (Parbhani) (04.12.2023)
Yousuf Colony, Parbhani, Maharashtra
Mohammed Furquan (Parbhani) (04.12.2023)
Galib Nagar, Dargah Road,Parbhani,Maharashtra
Md Haneef Arbaz Ahmed (Nizamabad) (04.12.2023)
Beside Hashmi Meridian Funtion Hall, Arsapally, Nizamabad
Koppula Nilin Kumar (Nirmal) (04.12.2023)
H,No:-6-89,Sarangapur ,Kaddam, Nirmal, Telangana
Abdul Razzak (Hyderabad)
H,No:-8-2-750/1,Bhola Nagar, Banjara Hills Road No,12,Hyderabad
Shaik Sameer Altaf (Karnataka) (08.01.2024)
Al-Jabbar Colony, Bidar, Karnataka.
Shaik Abdul Hafeez (Hyderabad) (08.01.2024)
H.No:-16-2-495,496, Palton Road, Judges Colony, Malakpet.
Khaja Mukheem Uddin (Hyderabad) (08.01.2024)
H,No:-12-2-374/2, Murad Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Owais (Bidar) (08.01.2024)
H,No:-6-2-146/B, Fort Road, Maniyar Taleem, Bidar, Karnataka.
Mohammed Nouman Uddin (Hyderabad) (08.01.2024)
H,No:-12-2-459/A/5, Amba Garden, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
Racha Sandeep (Nlagonda) (08.01.2024)
H,No:-7-63/1, Main Road, Nuthankal, Suryapet.
Abdulkadir (Somolia) (08.01.2024)
H,No:-8-1-398/PM/237&238, Paramount Hills,Tolichowki,Hyderabad.
Mohammed Arbaz (Bidar) (08.01.2024)
H,No:-6-2-146/B, Fort Road, Maniyar Taleem, Bidar, Karnataka
Md Azlan Faheem (Sanga Reddy) (19.02.2024)
H.No:-4-90,Budhera X Road, Sanga Reddy, Telanagana
Mohammed Abdul Sadeed (Nizamabad) (19.02.2024)
H.No:-4-5-390,Shakker Nagar,Bodhan,Nizamabad.
Sayyad Gaffar (Kadapa) (19.02.2024)
H.No:-6-153,Patha Peta, Vempalle, Cuddapa ,Andhra Pradesh.
R.Sandhya Rani (Hyderabad) (19.02.2024)
H.No:-8-3-169/20, HS Rao Nagar,Bora Banda, Hyderabad,500018.
Home
About Us
Estimation Book
Courses Offered
Additional Training
Student Verification
Certification
Fee Structure
Contact Us
All Rights Reserved by AL - Madina College of Chartered Quantity Survey.
|
|||||||||||