You are here:
Home > Photo Gallery > Student Photos
Student Photos
Syed Osman Rayees (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no:- 17-8-4/1, Chawni Nade Ali Baig, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
ABDUL ALEEM (HYDERABAD)
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE,
H.NO:-9-11-2/1/85/1, SADATH NAGAR, GOLCONDA, HYDERABAD.
ABDUL LATEEF (HYDERABAD)
M.B.A
P.NO-51, S.B.H COLONY, L.B NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
ABDUL MOID GAFFAR (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-17-1-256/3/1/C, SANTOSH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
ABDUL RAHMAN BIN TALEB ( HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-17-9A-325 S.R.T COLONY, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
ABDUL WAHEED (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
BRINDAVAN COLONY, TOLICHOWKI, HYDERABAD.
ABDULLA KHAN (HYDERABAD)
B.ARCH
H.NO:-4-41, BARKAS, ERRAKUNTA, HYDERABAD.
ABID BIN SAYEED HANNAIN (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-6-31/2 ERRAKUNTA, BARKAS, HYDERABAD.
ABRAR AHMED MOHAMMAD (HYDERABAD)
MASTERS IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT (U.K)
H.NO:-8-1-398/A/8 JANKINAGAR COLONY, TOLICHOWKI, HYDERABAD.
ABRAR YAZDANI (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-16-3-988/1, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
ADNAN MURTUZA (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-16-9-414/2/A/1, OLD MALAKPET, WATER TANK, HYDERABAD.
AHMED BIN TALEB (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:-17-3-325, S.R.T COLONY, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
AHMED MAQDOOM (Hyderabad)
INTERMEDIATE
H.NO:-16-11-297, MOOSARAMBAGH, MALAKPET, T.V TOWER. Hyderabad.
ALAUDDIN ANSARI (Uttar Pradesh)
B.A
VILLMAHUWA RHURD, SOHANG, DIST KUSHI NAGAR, U,P.
BAMMIDI VENKATARAMANA (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-5-208,CHANDRA NAGAR COLONY, HMT ROAD, HYDERABAD.
D.JAGADISH (R.K, PURAM)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
FLAT NO.403, MARGAETARSI COLONY R.K, PURAM.
ENAMUL HUSSAIN (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-16-2-822,MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
FAKRUDDIN ALI AHMED (CHENNAI)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:- 2/12  SS, J.J KHAN ROAD, ROYAPATAH, CHENNAI.
FARHAN YAZDANI (HYDERABAD)
M.E CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT
H.NO:-16-3-988/1, CHANCHAL GUDA, HYDERABAD.
FAROOQ AHMED SHERIF (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-275/3RT, VIJAYA NAGAR COLONY, HYDERABAD.
FAZLULLA KAZI (BIJAPUR)
J.O.D.C
H.NO:-5-96/8, FI KAZI KAZI BADA BADI KAMAN I.M ROAD BIJAPUR,
G.CHANIKYA (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-16-2-752/21/58, TRIVENI NAGAR, GADDIANARM, HYDERABAD.
G.SANDEEP (WARANGAL)
DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-3-8-10, KUMARPALLY, TAILOR STREET,  HNK,WARANGAL DIST.
M.SREEDHAR REDDY (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
FLAT NO.104,PADMAVATI VILLA, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MADHU SUDHAN REDDY K (MEDAK)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-1-11, TELLAPUR, R.C. PURAM, MEDAK,(DIST)
MANAS KUMAR SAHA (WEST BENGAL)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
3-96-89/A, KOLKATA,WEST BENGAL.
MAJID PASHA (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-17-9-444 CHOWNI, NADE ALI BAIG, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
ARFAN SHARIFF ( HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
5-69-52/A, VIJAYA NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
ALEEMUDDIN MUZZAMIL MOHAMMED (HYDERABAD)
B.E MECHANICAL ENGINEER
8-2-601/A/40,ROAD NO 01,BANJARA HILLS, HYDERABAD.
S. ANJANEYULU (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-6-358/B, BALAPUR X ROAD, MEERPET, HYDERABAD.
Babu Khan (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:-18-8-237/A, RIYASAT NAGAR, SANTOSH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
BEHARA KIRAN (VISAKHAPATNAM)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
E-58,B.H.P.V, TOWNSHIP, VISAKHAPATNAM.
FAROOQ AHMED SHERIF (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-275/3RT, VIJAY NAGAR COLONY, HYDERABAD.
HYDER AZAM KHAN (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-13-6-437/A/49/16/1, INDRA NAGAR COLONY, KHADER BAGH, HYDERABAD.
IMRAN AHMED KHAN (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:- 11-3-754, MALLEPALLY, HYDERABAD.
K.SHIV KUMAR LAL (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-12-1-910, ASIF NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
KHAJA MOHD MUSTAFA (HYDERABAD)
B.COM COMPUTERS
H.NO:-17-2-49/A,  WAHEED COLONY,  YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
KHAJA TAJ UDDIN MOHAMMED (NALGONDA)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-5-11-310, SHANTI NAGAR, NALGONDA.
KHALEEL AHEMAD (GULBARGA)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-6-392, KHUNIALAWA,  MOMINPURA,  GULBARGA.
L.SUVARNA MURTY ( EAST GODAVARI)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-2-62, AMALAPURAM, EAST GODAVARI, DIST.
M.V ILYAS ANSARI (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-23-2-75/6 MOGHALPURA, HYDERABAD.
M.A SHAJEEH KHAN (HYDERABAD)
M.TECH STRUCTURE
H.NO:-5-5-156, HAKEEMABAD COLONY, CHINTALKUNTA, L.B NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
M.A SHAKEEL (KARIMNAGAR)
B.COM
H.NO:-6-2-207, HUSSAINIPURA, KARIMNAGAR.
MADHU SUDHAN REDDY K (MEDAK)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-1-11, TELLAPUR, R.C PURAM, MEDAK. (DIST)
MOHD AIYAZ (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
NAWAB SAHAB KUNTA, SALEHEEN COLONY, HYDERABAD.
MALIK BIN JAFFAR AL JABRI (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-20-4-199/2/1, SHAH ALI BANDA, ASHA TALKIES, HYDERABAD.
MANISH K WANKHEDE (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
FLAT NO,74, PILLAR NO,306, RAJENDRA NAGAR, SHIVRAMPALLY, HYDERABAD.
MD ABDUL HAI KASHIF (BIDAR)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-5-3-290, DALL MILL, DILSHAN DARWAZA ROAD, BIDAR.
MD ALI ABID (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-16-2-648/3/1, EXCELLENCY APTS, FLAT NO. 605, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MD FAREED UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
APRTMENT BEHIND GOWTHAM SCHOOL, MEHIDIPATNAM, HYDERABAD.
M.D MUSHARAF ALI (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-15-103/1, G.M NAGAR,BALANAGAR,TOWNSHIP, HYDERABAD.
MD. FAIYYAZ UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-16-2-21, AKBAR BAGH, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MD.ARSHAD ULLAH KHAN (HYDERABAD)
M.B.A
PLOT NO.108,HAPPY HOMES COLONY, UPPERPALLI, HYDERABAD.
MEHAMOOD (RAICHUR)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-12-12-247, HAJI COLONY, ARAB MOHALLA, RAICHUR, KARNATAKA.
MIR IBRAHIM ALI (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-13-1-1158/108, KUMAR WADI, MUSTAIDPURA KARWAN, HYDERABAD.
MIR KASHIF ALI ( HYDERABAD)
M.E CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT.
H.NO:-2-5-30/C/601 RAJENDERNAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MIRZA ASLAM ALI BAIG (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-11-2-448. HABEEB NAGAR, NAMPALLY, HYDERABAD.
MIRZA LIAQUAT BAIG ( HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-10-5-180, FIRST LANCER, MASAB TANK, HYDERABAD.
MIRZA VASI ULLHA BAIG ( HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:-16-2-23/4 AKBAR BAGH, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ABDUL KHALID (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-19-3-543/131-A, ALI NAGAR ROAD, ALIABAD, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ABDUL MUNEEM (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
KISHAN BAGH, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ABDUL RAOF (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-17-2-894/25, AL-MADINA COLONY, REIN BAZAR, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED AMJAD HUSSAIN (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-6-2-139, PST COLONY,SUNUTY LANGAR HOUSE, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ANWAR SHAREEF (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-18-12-418/A/36, HAFIZ BABA NAGAR, CHANRAN GUTTA, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ASIF BURHAN ( HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
FLAT NO:405,METRO PLAZA, MEHDIPATNAM, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED AYYUB KHAN (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:-17-3-118/G/3, YAKUTPURA COLONY, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED DAWOOD (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-18-13-8/A/5/6, WADI-E-FARHA, BANDLAGUDA, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED HABEEB ( Hyderabad)
B.COM
H.no:-16-9-334/C,  Old Malakpet. Hyderabad
MOHAMMED HABEEB (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:- 17-3-2-12, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ISHAQ AHMED (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-16-2-741/B/18, ASMAN GADH, T.V TOWER, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED JUNAID ALI KHAN (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:-18-12-419/109, HAFEZ BABA NAGAR, KANCHAN BAGH, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED KAREEM UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
17-8-396/5/E SAYEEDABAD COLONY, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED KHAISER (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
17-5-969, SANTOSH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED MASOOD (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:-18-8-229/24, RIYASATH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED MISBAH UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-13-6-434/A/181, MEHDIPATNAM RING ROAD, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED MOHSIN AHMED (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-8-4-379/M-188, NRR PURAM COLONY, BORABANDA, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED OMAR (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
FLAT NO.405, METRO PLAZA, MEHDIPATNAM, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED RAHEEM UDDIN (Hyderabad)
B.H.M & C.T
H.No:-20-4-194/7/25, Himatpura, Shah Ali Banda New road, Khilwath, Hyd.
MOHAMMED RAHMAN (HYDERABAD)
M.COM
SANTOSH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED RAYEES (HYDERABAD)
B.com
Plot No.: 138, Phase III, Kamplapuri Colony, Banjara Hills, Road No. 2, Hyd.
MOHAMMED SALAM (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No.:-17-5-698/A, EDI BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED SALAUDDIN (ADILABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-4-252, ZAFAR NAGAR, MANCHERIAL, ADILABAD. DIST.
MOHAMMED SHAHED (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
HABEEB NAGAR, SANTOSH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED SHOEB ASLAM (Gulbarga)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no:-7-1101, M.I.G 1st Phase/37, K.H.B Colony, Vakkalgera, Gulbarga, Karnataka.
MOHAMMED SIDDIQ (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-20-7-44-17/1, SHAH ALI BANDA, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED SOHAIL AHMED (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-16-11-68/1/A MOOSARAMBAGH, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ZOHAIB AHMED (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-17-2-1210/B/D, JAWAHARPURA, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ABDUL ARSHAD (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:-17-8-159/1/E, CHOWNI NADE ALI BAIG, CHANCHAL GUDA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ABDUL MOEED (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
FLAT NO.505, SWAMY TOWER, HYDERGUDA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ABDUL MUQUEET(AWAIZ) (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-3-5-388, NARAYANGUDA, VILTHAWADI, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ABRAR AHMED (HYDERABAD)
M.E construction magement
H.NO:-11-4-417, REDHILLS, HYDERABAD.
MOHD AIJAZ AMIR ( HYDERABAD)
I.T.I
H.NO:-9-4-77/A/50, TOLI CHOWKI, MEHIDIPATNAM, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ANSAR ( HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:-11-4-172/1/1, BAZAR GUARD, RED HILLS, HYDERABAD.
ARIF KHAN ( HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:-17-3-118/G/3, YAKUTPURA COLONY, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ARSHAD (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH  CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-20-4-229/18/18, CHARMINAR, KHILWATH, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ATHAR ALI (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:-353 S.P.T COLONY, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD AZEEM NAWAZ (NALGONDA)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H,NO:-5-11-304/1, SHANTHI NAGAR, NALGONDA.
MOHD FAZIL (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
16-5-45,FARHATH NAGAR, DABEERPURA, HYDERABAD.
MDKAFEEL (HYDERABAD)
BACHELOR OF ARCH
H.NO:-17-4-185, PATHER-KA-MAKAAN LANE, DABERPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD MEHRAJ KHAN (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:-19-3-294/A/14, VIRASATH GUNTALNAGAR, FALAKNUMA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD MOHSIN SAIF (BIDAR)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:- 5-1-92, NEAR SHAHEEN EDUCATION, GOLE KHANA, AHMED BAGH, BIDAR.
Mohd Mustafa Khan (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:-22-3-947/C, PURANI HAVELI, DABERPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD NADEEM UDDIN ALI (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:-16-4-57/1, CHANCHALGUDA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD NAYEEM UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
18-63-9/6, CHANDRAIN GUTTA, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMAD SAJTH KHAN (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:-12-2-881/17, ZEBABAGH, MURAD NAGER, MEHDIPATNAM, HYDERABAD.
MOHD SHAHED (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:-22-2-395, NOOR KHAN BAZAR, HUSSAINI MOHALLA, HYDERABAD
MOHD SHARFUDDIN KHAN (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-13-3-127, MUSTAID PURA, KARWAL ROAD HYDERABAD
MOHD SOHAIL AHMED (HYDERABAD)
M.S MASTERS
H.NO:-19-3-543/25/A ALI NAGAR,JAHANUMA, HYDERABAD
MOHD SUHEIB (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-1-4-758/10, BHOLAKPURE, MUSHEERABAD, HYDERABAD
MOHD ZUBAIR MAZHAR (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:-17-2-54, CHOWNI NADI ALI BAIG, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD
MOHAMMED ISSHTTIAR (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
17-6-958, YAKUTPURA HYDERABAD
MUHAMMAD ABDUL SALEEM (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:-4-25-110/1, WADI-E-MOHAMOOD DAIRY FARM, RAJENDRA NAGER, HYDERABAD.
MIR MUKRAM ALI (HYDERABAD)
M.E STRUCTURES
2-4-19, FRIENDS COLONY, UPPER PALLY, HYDERABAD.
NAVRAJ SINGH SHAKYA (Madhya Pradesh)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-3613, SUBHASH WARD, KATRA, ADHARTAL, JABALPUR (M.P) DIST
NOOR MOHAMMED (HYDERABAD)
INTERMEDIATE
17-4-181/78, WAHED COLONY, HYDERABAD.
P.R MOHAN KRISHNA ( ANANTAPUR)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-1-3-737,SOMANATH NAGAR, ANANTAPUR.
P.TIMOTHY (WEST GODAVARI)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-35-47-7, GANDHAM VARI VEEDHP, TANUKU, WEST GODAVARI DIST
MOHAMMED ABDUL AFROZ (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
12-2-37/1/A/154, ASIF NAGAR, ZEBA BAGH, HYDERABAD.
R,HEMANTH (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
PLOT NO:-267, VASANI COLONY, LB NAGAR. hyd.
R.NAGARAJU (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
PLOT NO:88, SUBHODAYA APTS. RAJEEVNAGAR YOUSUF GUDA, HYDERABAD.
RAJU KUMAR SINGH (BIHAR)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
VILL-SAHEBACHAK MIRGANJ, GOPALGANJ (DIST.) BIHAR.
S.PARABBRAHMAM ( CHENNAI)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
NO:2, NO.S:5, VIVEKANANDA STREET, THIRUVOTTIYUR, CHENNAI.
S.RAGHAVENDRA (Anantapur)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
Flat no:-203, hima arcade, aravind nagar, IInd cross, anantapur.
S.RAMA KRISHNA (KARIMNAGAR)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-A-27, POST : L.M.D COLONY, KARIMNAGAR DIST.
S.V. SUDHEER (KADAPA)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
26/960 MITTAMADDI STREET, RAMESHWARAM, PRODDATOR, KADAPA DIST.
SAJID HUSSAIN (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
NANJANGUDA, HIMAYATH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
SALEEM (YADGIRI)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
PSOUROSTRAHALLI, POST BALCHED,  YADGIRI (DIST).
SHAH MOHD MURTUZA (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
SALEEM NAGAR COLONY, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
SHAIK MOHD SAJID ALI (NALGONDA)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-4-11-491, CHAITANYA PURI COLONY, DRK ROAD, NALGONDA.
SHAIK MAJEED ALI (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-19-2-395/A/1 BESIDE MISRIGUNJ WATER RESERVISOR, HYDERABAD.
SHOEB MOHIUDDIN (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-16-11-16/P/C/B, SALEEM NAGAR, MALAKPEt.
SYED ABDUL MUQEET (NIZAMABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-9-12-171. QUILLA ROAD AHMEDPURA COLONY, NIZAMABAD.
SYED ABDUL QUADEER AHMED (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:-17-1-182/B/76,  SANTOSH NAGAR, HYDERBAD.
SYED ADEEB (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EDI BAZAR R.C NAGAR,  HYDERABAD.
SYED ALI (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
WAHED COLONY, YAKUTHPURA, HYDERABAD.
SYED ARSHAD PASHA (Ranga Reddy)
B.COM
H.NO:-7-2-108/7A PATEL GARDEN, NEAR RAILWAY GATE, TANDUR. R.R DIST.
SYED ASHRAF ALI (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-11-5-58 RED HILLS, BAZAR GHAT, HYDERABAD.
SYED AZHAR UDDIN (NALGONDA)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-5-12-184/3, RAHAMATH NAGAR, NALGONDA.
SYED FAHEEM (HYDERABAD)
B.com
H.NO:- 16-2-59/7, AKBERBAGH, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD
SYED FAISAL (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
FLAT NO:-104, SARWARI TOWERS,SANTOSH NAGAR HYDERABAD.
SYED FASI UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-23-6-584, GOWLI PURA, SHALIBANDAH HYDERABAD.

SYED GHOUSE MOHI UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:-23-6-584, GOWLIPURA, HYDERABAD.

SYED HAMED ALI (HYDERABAD)
B.com
H.NO:-17-2-91/25. WAHED COLONY, REIN BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
SYED IMRAN QUADRI (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-20-4-20/8/3, PUNCH MOHALLA, HYDERABAD.
SYED MAJID-UR-RAHMAN (HYDERABAD)
BACHELOR OF ARTS
H.NO:-18-12-419/C/1883 H.B. NAGAR KANCHANBAGH, HYDERABAD.
SYED MUJEEB UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
B.com
H.NO:-9-10-94/8, GOLGONDA Fort, HYDERABAD.
MOHD FAHAD PASHA (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
17-9-529 CHOWNI NADE-ALI-BAIG, CHANCHALGUDA, HYDERABAD.
SHEIKH AHMED (HYDERABAD)
Intermediate
H.no. 23-3-730, SULTAN SHAHI KAVIL, KAMMAN, HYDERABAD
A.ARUL THANGA DURAI (CHENNAI)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
PLOT NO-5 NAGAPPAM, ST. 2ND FLOOR, 1ST LANE, SAFFERKHAN PATTAI, CHENNAI.
SYED ZEESHAN ALI (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no:- 23-2-466, Moghalpura, Daroga Lane, Hyderabad.
T VIJAY ANAND (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
PLOT NO:- 248 EWSH, NEW SANTOSH NAGAR COLONY, HYDERABAD.
T.VIJAY KUMAR (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
Plot no:- 2507, srila towers hydernagar hyderabad
V.MURALI KRISHNA ( khammam)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
Road No :-3, KPHP, R R district , lingampally, vemsoor khammam.
V.NAVEEN REDDY (KURNOOL)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-43/266-A1, V.C HOMES, N.R.PETA, KURNOOL.
v.praveen kumar (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
PLOT NO:-38, MAHESH NAGAR,E.C.I.L HYDERABAD
Y.RAGHAVENDRA (HYDERABAD)
B.E Civil
FLAT NO:-302, SYAMALY SANDHY APARTMENT, CHATANYAPURI, HYDERABAD
YAHYA KHALED SIDDIQUE (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-16-7-275, AZAMPURA, CHADERGHAT, HYDERABAD.
YASIR ARAFATH (CHENNAI)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-369, BHARTHI V.G.P NAGAR,MOGAPPER CHENNAI.
ZAHEER UL HASAN (Mahbubnagar)
BACHELOR OF ARTS
H.NO:-6-1-27 NEAR POLYTECNIC COLLEGE M.NAGAR
S.SREENIVASA KARTHIK (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
PL.NO#28,NEAR RAMALAYAM, HASTHNAPURAM N.S ROAD HYDERABAD-79.
MOHD ABDUL RAHEEM (HYDERABAD)
B.Sc.
H.NO:-16-9-407/7/29, WAHED NAGAR, OLD MALAKPET, HYDERABAD
MOHD ABDUL RAZAK (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
SAIDABAD, HYDERABAD.
AHSAN AHMED (NIZAMABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-9-18-150, MALAPALLY, NIZAMABAD.
MOHD AIJAZ (HYDERABAD)
BACHELOR IN INFORMATION TECNOLOGY
H.NO:-16-11-16/9/C/1 SALEEM NAGAR MALAKPET HYDERABAD
MOHD ALAM KHAN FAISAL (HYDERABAD)
M.TECH ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERRING
H.NO:-17-1-391/2K/121, KHAJA BAGH COLONY, SAIDABAD HYDERABAD
MOHD FAHAD BIN AZHAR ( KHAMMAM)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-9-6-46 NEAR FORT GATE, KHAMMAM.
G.SURESH (KURNOOL)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
3-540A, RAJAKUNTTA STREET, NANDYAL, KURNOOL DIST
GIRI EDUKONDALU (Nalgonda)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
Pedda Adiserla Pally (dist), Nalgonda.
GUMMADI NAGA SAI (KHAMMAM)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
3-39/1 MULKANOOR(vi), GARLA(md), KHAMMAM (dist.)
Ijlal Mohammed Masood (NIZAMABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
9-12-143 AHMED PURA COLONY, NIZAMABAD.

Irshad Ahmed Khan (HYDERABAD)
M.TECH STRUCTURAL
MALAKPET HYDERABAD
Jawad Ahmed (GULBARGA)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
PLOT NO-20 YASEEN COTTGE  2ND PHASE SANGTRASHWADI GULBARGa.
MD IMRAN (GULBARGA)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-E/8/3/90 SHARAPUR DIST GULBARGA.
MOHAMMED KAREEM UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
SAYEEDABAD COLONY, HYDERABAD.
Amair bin Azeem (ADILABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H:no 5-11-51/1C , Rahat yahya complex Nirmal (Dist), Adilabad.
Mohd Asif Khan (BIDAR)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-5-2-60,GOLE KHAN, PATAL NAGRI,QUADRIYA GROUND, BIDAR.
MUJTHABA KHAN (KARIMNAGAR)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2-7-971, MUKARAMPURA STREET, KARIMNAGAR.
MOHAMMED FIRASAT HUSAIN (GULBARGA)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-7-997/3, NAYA MOHALLA, MIJGURI GULBARGA
P.PARAMESWARA RAO (Khammam)
B-TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no.:-HD-110, Near Head office, Burmacamp Kothagudem, Khammam (dist.)
MD PARVEZ KHAN (Mahboobnagar)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H:NO-24-34,Old Meat Market Road, Nager Kurnool (dist.) Mahboobnagar.

SYED RAHMATH PASHA (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
17-1-30/106/A/B, EDI BAZAR,R.C, NAGAR HYDERABAD
SHAIK SALEEM ULLAH (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO;-17-3-307/16, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD
Mohd Shafiq-ur-rahman (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH (CIVIL ENGINEER)
NEAR ICICI BANK, NEW SANTOSH NAGAR COLONY, HYDERABAD.
Shaik aslam ( NIZAMABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-9-13-74, MOHAMMADIA COLONY, NIZAMABAD.
SYED SAYEED ( NIZAMABAD)
B.TECH (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.NO:-1-4-18, KUMAR BASE, YELLAREDDY, NIZAMABAD (DIST)
K.VIJAYALAYAN ( Tamilnadu)
M.B.A
23/83 Jawali Street, Koranad, Mayiladuthurai, Nagapattinam (dist.) Tamilnadu.
MOHAMMED NAZIMUDDIN MAHMOODI (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING,
16-7-42,124B, AZAMPURA, HYD
MOHD TAHER ALI (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER 
 H.NO:-11-3-110, NEW MALLEPALLY, HYDERABAD



MOHD FAREED UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
yousufain colony, chandran gutta, hyderabad.
SYED BASHEER AHMED (VISHAKHAPATNAM)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
118/A, RAILWAY NEW COLONY, VISHAKHAPATNAM.
MOHD ABDUL SAMAD (Nalgonda)
B.A
5-5-153 indira road, pradesh Bazar, nalgonda.
HABEEB UMER (HYDERABAD)
B.E ( CIVIL ENGINEER)
3-5-784/2, KING KOTI, HYDERABAD.
WASIF AHMED SYED (HYDERABAD)
MSc CIVIL STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
3-1-178, MAHBOOB MANSION, GAUTHAM NAGAR, L.B NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
NAMALA SURENDRA (TIRUVURU KRISHNA)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
18-275, SANTHI NAGAR, TIRUVURU KRISHNA. (DIST)
SHAIK NADEEM AHMED (NIZAMABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
9-13-56, MOHAMMADIA COLONY, QUILLA ROAD, NIZAMABAD.
SHAIK MOHAMMED MUNEER (HYDERABAD)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
9-4-77/2, YOUSUF TAKRI, TOLICHOWKI, HYDERABAD.
SYED ROSHAN ALI (HYDERABAD)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
3-1-801, NIMBOLIADDA, KACHIGUDA, HYDERABAD.
M.ASHFAQYE HUSSAIN (HYDERABAD)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
21-3-262, HUSSAINI ALAM, MOSA BOWLI, HYDERABAD.
MUBASHIR HASAN (HYDERABAD)
M.B.A
17-5-702,DABEERPURA, HYDERABAD.
Y.KARTIK REDDY (HYDERABAD)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
PLOT.No:-73, B.N REDDY NAGAR, VANASTHALIPURAM, HYDERABAD.
AHMED MUSTAFA KHAN (HYDERABAD)
B.A
H.NO:-11-3-935. NEW MALLEPALLY, HYDERABAD.
GUL MOHD KHAN (DELHI)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
E-161, SHAHEEN BAGH, 6NO., OKHLA, DELHI.
MATEEN PASHA (HYDERABAD)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.NO:-13-1-1235/20, ASIF NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MIRZA SHOUKAT BAIG (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING.
H.NO:-10-5-249, MASAB TANK, FIRST LANCER, OPP QUADRI MASJID, HYD.
MOHAMMED ABDUL AZIZ (HYDERABAD)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
ASIF NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED MAAZULLA (BANGALORE)
B.E  (CIVIL ENGINEER)
1013, ROBERTSON ROAD, FROZER TOWN, BANGALORE.
HAFIZ MOHD ABDUL WAHID (WARDANAPET)
B.com
ZILA WARANGAL, KATRIYAL, WARDANAPET.
MOHD MASROOR ALI KHAN (HYDERABAD)
B.com
H.NO:-18-2-650/A, FALAKNUMA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD MUBEEN KHAN (HYDERABAD)
B.com
H.NO:- 17-1-375/A/32/8, Khandler Nager Owasi, Santosh Nagar Colony, Hyd.
SYED IMRAN ALI (RAICHUR)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-4-2-14/9, NEW MUTTON MARKET, RAICHUR, KARNATAKA.
SYED RAFI UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
CHOWNI NADI ALI BAIG, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
SYED TANVEER HASHMI (HYDERABAD)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H NO:-9-7-100, MARUTHI NAGAR, SAIDABAD, HYDERABAD.
MD ZAFFAR UDDIN (.MAHABUB NAGER)
B.A
H.NO:-5-7-30/N, , HABEEB NAGER.MAHABUB NAGER
K.V.S.N MURTHY (HYDERABAD)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
FT NO:-302, SUNDHARAM APARTMENT, KUKATPALLY, HYDERABAD.
ABDUL KHALIQUE INAMDAR (NIZAMABAD)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.NO:-1-4-478, BODHAN, DIST, NIZAMABAD.
M.A SALAM KHAN (HYDERABAD)
B.E  (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.NO:-15-9-859, MALLEPALLY, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ARIF KHAN (WARANGAL)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.NO:-15-5-30, PAPAYPET CHAMAN, WARANGAL.
MOHD ABDUL HAQ HAQQANI (Nizamabad)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.NO:-4-3-11/1, Zakir Hussain Colony, Housing Board, Bodhan, Nizamabad.
MD SARFARAZ ALI AHMED (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-17-1-175/279, NEHRU NAGAR COLONY, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD SHUJAUDDIN (HYDERABAD)
B.E  (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.NO:-8-1-332/3/A/86, Arvind Nagar Colony, Aziz Bagh, Tolichowki, Hyd.
MOOSA KHAN (HYDERABAD)
B.sc
H.NO:-4-25-45/5/A, WADI-E-MAHEMOOD, RAJENDRA NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
ROMAN AHMED SHABIBI (NANDED)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
PLOT.NO:-18, B&C COLONY, NANDED.
SYED INAYATURRAHAMAN (HYDERABAD)
B.com
H.NO:-11-21-557, N.T.R NAGAR, L.B NAGAR, SAROORNAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MD HAROON RASHEED (HYDERABAD)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.NO:-16-1-24/D/13, FARHA COLONY, SAYEEDABAD, HYDERABAD.
FARAZ ZEESHAN (BANGALORE)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-448,FATIMA LAYOUT,GOVINDPURA, BANGALORE.
MOHD ABDUL KHALIQ (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-15-5-98/A, MEHIDIPATNAM, HYDERABAD.
MOHD TARIQUE RIZWAN (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
9-4-77/A/8, AL-HASNATH COLONY, TOLICHOWKI HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED SHAKEEB PARVEEZ (HYDERABAD)
INTERMEDIATE
H.NO:-17-1-135/1, RAIN BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
SYED HISAM UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
17-1-40/B, SANTOSH NAGAR, OLD COLONY, I S SADAN, HYDERABAD.
AAMER AHMED (HYDERABAD)
INTERMEDIATE
H.NO:-16-2-536, NEW MALAKPET PALTON, HYDERABAD.
FAIZ HUSSAIN (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-11-5-409, RED HILLS, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ILYAS (HYDERABAD)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.NO:-20-4-303, HIMMATH PURA, KHILWATH, HYDERABAD.
MOHD MUJAHID SIDDIQUI (NALGONDA)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.NO:-8-2-89/1, DARUL-SHIFA COLONY, NALGONDA.
MOHAMMED ZUBAIR (HYDERABAD)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.NO:-17-8-591, HAYATH MANZIL, FATEH KHAN BAZAR, CHANCHALGUDA, HYD.
MOHD NOOR UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-16-7-170, AZAMPURA, HYDERABAD.
SYED SHOAIB ALI (HYDERABAD)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.NO:-16-2-59/19 AKBAR BAGH, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
J.ROOP KUMAR (TIRUPATHI)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.NO:-13-7-791B/17, VINAYAKA NAGAR, TIRUPATHI.
MOHD ABDUL BARI (HYDERABAD)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.NO:-16-8-689, NEW MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MOHD SAMI UDDIN OWAISE (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-12-2-825/826/1/AtoF, FLAT NO.: 108, Maphar's Sjm Residence, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
SHAIK HAKEEM ULLAH (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN MECH ENGINEERING
H.NO:-9-3-58/B/15, Autocad Colony, M.D Lines, Golconda, Hyderabad. 
SYED FAIZUDDIN (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-12-2-825/3, DECCENT FUNCTION PALACE, MEHDIPATNAM, HYDERABAD.
AHMED ZAKARIYA ZAKI (HYDERABAD)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
Flat No.:-502, 5th floor Nk Heghts, Akbar Bagh, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
RAFAT MOHD ANSARI (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-8-1-346/22, SABZA COLONY, TOLICHOWKI, HYDERABAD.
DARYESH IKRAM UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-5-2-1040 MOAZZAMJAHI MARKET, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ABDUL RAHMAN (NIZAMABAD)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.NO:-9-11-76, AHMED ALY COLONY, NIZAMABAD.
MOHAMMED REHAN (HYDERABAD)
B.Tech (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.NO:-16-1-23/6, FARAH COLONY SAYEEDABAD, HYDERABAD.
MOHD FAHIM M SAYED ( karnataka)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
PLOT NO:-19. Sangameshwar nagar, 2nd cross near panas ice factory, Bengaluru, karnataka. 
SYED KALEEM ULLAH (HYDERABAD)
B.SC
H.NO:-11-3-493, MUJAHED GRAND, NEW MALLAPALLY, HYDERABAD
SYED MURTUZA HUSSAIN (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
NEW MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
SARFARAZ AHMED (HYDERABAD)
B.Sc
16-3-418, CHANCHALGUDA HYDERABAD.

ABRAR AHMED KHAN (GOLKONDA)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
9-11-281, RISALA BAZAR, GOLKONDA.
MALIK MUJAFAR AHMED KHAN (ADILABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
5-10-41/1, BUDHAWARPET NIRMAL, ADILABAD (DIST)
MD. ASHWAQ HUSSAIN (HYDERABAD)
B.com
HAPPY HOME GARDEN, RAJENDERNAGAR HYDERABAD.
MOHD IRFAN UDDIN (NIZAMABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
9-15-81, AHMEDPURA COLONY, NIZAMABAD.
SYED RAHMATH (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
17-1-149/150 REIN BAZAR, MADANNAPET, HYDERABAD.
SYED FASIH UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
16-3-78,CHANCHALGUDA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD IMRAN (NELLORE)
B.Sc
17-1-669 STREET, NEAR DISTRICT COLLECTRATE, NELLORE.
SYED SAMI UDDIN ( KARIMNAGAR)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
6-2-747, HUSSAINIPURA, KARIMNAGAR.
ABDUL MALIK SAQIB (NIZAMABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
9-12-231, AHMEDPURA, NIZAMABAD.
MOHAMMED ABDUL MOIZ (NIZAMABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
9-17-236, HASHMI COLONY, NIZAMABAD.
SYED ATIF HUSSAIN ( HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
23-2-489/A, MOGHAL PURA, HYDERABAD.
SHAIK MEHABOOB SOHAIL ( HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
8-3-672/4 JAYA PRAKASH NAGAR COLONY, AMEERPET, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ARSHAD AYYUB (MAHABUB NAGAR)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
8-71/3, MARLU, MAHABUB NAGAR.
MOHD AMRUR RAHMAN ASAD (DEVARKONDA)
B.com
7-69/1, PATHANWADI, DEVARKONDA.
Syed Jaleel (Hyderabad)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.no 2.3.512/A/38, Amberpet, Hyderabad
SHOEB UR RAHMAN (HYDERABAD)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
17-1-182/A/7/1 SANTOSH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHD RAFI UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
Intermediate
H.NO:- 16-2-705/6, EMPIREESTATE, AKBAR BAGH, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ABDUL MUQTADER ( HYDERABAD)
B.TECH(C.S.E)
H.NO:- 16-2-147/1, MALAKPET, PALTON X ROAD, HYDERABAD.
SYED AZEEM (HYDERABAD)
B.com
H.NO:- 18-8-223/46/1, RIYASAT NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
B.AMAR LINGESWARA RAO ( MACHERALA)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:- 11-3-70, RAMATALKIES LANE, MACHSRLA, MACHERALA.
RAM ANJANEYALU BOTTA (WEST GODAVARI)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-1-10, NAWDURUJN, KONITHIWADA, WEST GODAVARI (DIST).
B.SANTOSH KUMAR ( Hyderabad)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.no:-12-1-505/10, laxminagar, lallaguda, secundrabad, Hyderabad.
MD MUSTAF (yadgir)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
Dachani mohalla, shorapur, (Dist) yadgir.
MIRZA KALEEMULLAH BAIG (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no:-19-2-369/118, SRT-117, CHANDULAL BARADARI COLONY, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED IKRAM ALI (HYDERABAD)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.NO:-16-6-77/1, SHYAMA COMPLEX, CHADARGHAT, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED MERAJ BADRUDDIN (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-17-1-181/M/141, DARABJUNG COLONY, MADANAPET, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED SALMAN (HYDERABAD)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.NO:-18-8-223/38, RIYASATH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHD AZHER UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.NO:-18-8-223/16/A, RIYASATH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHD JANI (HYDERABAD)
INTERMEDIATE
H.NO:-16-6-839, KAMAL NAGAR, CHADERGHAT, HYDERABAD.
MOHD YOUNUS (HYDERABAD)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.NO:-17-1-391/2/K/140/6, KHAJA BAGH, SAIDABAD, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ZAKER UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.NO:-17-1-31/2, R.C NAGAR, EDI BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
MOUTASIM BILLAH (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-16-2-874/A/2/A, JYJ COLONY, SAIDABAD, HYDERABAD.
RIZWAN AHMED (HYDERABAD)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.NO:-18-8-684/41, AULIA BAGH, EDI BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
RIZWAN UZ ZAMA (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-18-8-244/B/32/A, EDI BAZAR, SANTOSH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
SHAIK MOHD VIQAR UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.NO:-18-8-244/C/103, MOIN BAGH, EDI BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
SHAIK WAJID (HYDERABAD)
Diploma in ARCHITECTURE
H.NO:-18-8-244/C/168, FATHESHA NAGAR, MOIN BAGH, HYDERABAD.
MOHD RASHEED (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-19-5-16/B/54/A, BHADURPURA, HYDERABAD.
SYED AAMER BIN ALI (HYDERABAD)
Diploma in ARCHITECTURE
H.NO:-18-8-244/B/81, EDI BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
SYED ISMAIL (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-18-8-239/18, RIYASATH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
SYED MUNAWAR HUSSAIN (HYDERABAD)
B.com
H.NO:-16-2-51/C/14/1, AKBAR BAGH, MALAKPET HYDERABAD.
SYED PARVEZ SHAREEF (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-17-2-1202/A/29, WAHED COLONY,YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
SYED SAIF UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-18-14-152/B, GM NAGAR, SANTOSH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
SYED SIDDIQ (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-18-13-6, CHANDRANGUTTA, VIP COLONY, HYDERABAD.
SYED TAJJAMUL HUSSAIN (HYDERABAD)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
MALLEPALLY, HYDERABAD.
ZAMIN RAZA (NEW DELHI)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
OKHLA JAMIA NAGAR, S.S ROAD. (NEW DELHI)
ZEESHAN UDDIN AHMED ( HYDERABAD)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
18-8-223/25/A, RIYASATH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
ZUBAIR ABDUL RAHEEM ( HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-19-4-8/36, CHANDRAN GUTTA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD FAHEEM ( HYDERABAD)
INTERMEDIATE
H.NO:-18-8-104/85/A, EDI BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ABDUL FAREED ( HYDERABAD)
INTERMEDIATE
H.NO:-18-8-104/30/B, EDI BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ASIF ( HYDERABAD)
INTERMEDIATE
H.NO:-18-8-104-86/A/2, EDI BAZAR HYDERABAD.
MOHD OMER AKRAM ( HYDERABAD)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.NO:-20-4-652/B, SHAH GUNJ, HYDERABAD.
SHAIK QHADEER PASHA ( HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
BESIDE MACCA MASJID, MADANAPET, SAIDABAD, HYDERABAD.
ABDUL ALEEM QAMAR (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-7-14-380,HABEEB NAGAR, TOWLI CHOKI, HYDERABAD.
G.RAKESH ( WARANGAL)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-9-319/1, MULUGU, WARANGAL. 
MIRZA AYYUB ALI BAIG (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER 
SANTOSH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED NOAMAN ( NIZAMABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-9-12-284/A, MOHAMMADIA COLONY, NIZAMABAD.
MOHAMMED SABIR ALI (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:-20/2RT, CHANDULAL BARADARI COLONY, HYDERABAD.
L.NITHIN CHANDRA (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
JASMINE BLOCK 103, RAJEEV GANDHI NAGAR, NIZAMPETH, HYDERABAD.

MAHAMMAD ABUBAKAR (R.R DIST)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.NO:-2-25, NANDI WANPARTY, YACHARAM,R.R DIST

MOHAMMED FAISEL NIZAMI (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:-16-9-401/6/1/A, OLD MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED FAQRUZZAMA (HYDERABAD)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.NO:-9-4-97/51/B, TOLI CHOWKI, HYDERABAD.
MOHD SOHAIL (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO:-17-3-3/97/A, AZMATH NAGAR, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ISHTIYAQ AHMED (HYDERABAD)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.NO:-17-3B-247, YAKUTPURA, CHANDAR NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
MD NIZAM UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H. NO:-6-1-308/58/B CIB QTRS, KHAIRTABAD, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED MUNAWAR ALI ( HYDERABAD)
BSc,
H.NO:-23-2-350, MOGHAL PURA, HYDERABAD.
KHAJA HABEEB UDDIN ( HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO: 16-2-705/819/A1, AKBERBAGH, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED HASHIR UDDIN ( HYDERABAD)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.NO: 2-4-370/8/A, NEHRU NAGAR, KACHIGUDA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD AZMATH ALI NASIF ( HYDERABAD)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.NO: 20-4-335, OSMAN COTTAGE KHILWATH, HYDERABAD.
SYED. WASIF UDDIN AHMED ( HYDERABAD)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.NO: 18-1-350/38/A GULSHAN IQBAL COLONY, CHANDRAYANGUTTA, HYD.
MOHAMMED AHMED KHAN ( HYDERABAD)
B.COM PURSUING
H.NO: 16-3-580, CHANCHAL GUDA, MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
GULAM MOHAMMED ( HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO: 18-12-418/B/79, HAFEEZ BABA NAGAR, CHANDRAYANGUTTA, HYD.
MOHD NOOR UZ ZAMA ( HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO: 9-4-97/51/B HAKEEM SHAB COLONY, TOLICHOWKI, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED MUQEET UDDIN ( NIZAMABAD)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.NO: 1-1-779, RAKARIPET, BODHAN, NIZAMABAD.
CH. JITHENDAR REDDY ( HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
S.R NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
ABDUL RAHIMAN M.A (KERALA)
B.TECH
MAMPULI SHALLAZ MANZIL, TARITHALA PALAKKAD.
ASHRAF AHMED (HYDERABAD)
B.A
H.NO: 17-1-177/25, DARABJUNJ COLONY, MADANNAPET HYDERABAD.
G.ISMAIL BASHA (CHENNAI)
Diploma in Civil MECHANICAL
PLOT NO: 4/21 NOUNIAPPAN GARDEN WASHERMENPET, CHENNAI.
IMRAN KHAN PATHAN (GUNTUR)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO: 1-17-172-1, GULLAPALLI, CHEVUKUPALLI, GUNTUR.
M.HARISH CHAKRAWARTHI (hyderabad)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO: 16-11-317, Turabis archieve enclave,flat no G1,moosarambagh, hyderabad.
SUNDAR SHAM A.S (kerala)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER 
A.s Bhavan , pulinoodu,Tholicodu (post), trivandrum (dist), kerala (state).
SYED MOHSIN KAMAAL (RAICHUR)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.NO: 2-1-167/1, BEHIND DIST JAIL ANDROON QUILLA, RAICHUR.
MOHAMMED OSMAN HASAN KHAN ( HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO: 10-4-771/82/C/2, GREEN STREET, MASAB TANK, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED MUZAFFER ( HYDERABAD)
B.com
H.NO: 18-7-423/5, AMAN NAGAR (B), TALLAB KATTA, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED SHABBIR ( HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO: 17-2-1147/17/A, REIN BAZAR, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
ISAM IBRAHIM ( HYDERABAD)
B.com
H.NO: 17-3A-193, S.R.T COLONY, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ABDUL GHAFFAR KHAN (HYDERABAD)
B.com
H.NO: 19-3-262/6, FALAKNUMA, JAHANUMA, HYDERABAD.
S.RAJESH (WARANGAL)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
VILL:- DEVANNAPET, HASANPARTHI,  (dist), A P.
MOHD MUKKARAM ALI (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO: 18-8-252/70, HASEEB NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
ABDUL RAHMAN MOHAMMED (HYDERABAD)
B.com
FLAT#105, HAPPY HOMES HITECH CITY, ATTAPUR PILLAR, NO 202 HYD.
MOHAMMED HASSAN (HYDERABAD)
B.com
H.NO: 20-4-214/17/B, NEAR CHOW MAHALLA-PALACE, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ZUBAIR AHMED (RAICHUR)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.NO: 2-4-61/A, JHANDA KATTA kOTTLAR, RAICHUR.
MOHD AZEEMUDDIN HABEEB (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO: 9-10-68/A/544, RESHAMBAGH, GOLCONDA, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ABDUL MUZAFFAR (HYDERABAD)
B.com
H.NO: 13-112/2, AL-AINCLY, SHAHEEN NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
Md Akbar (HYDERABAD)
M.B.A
H.NO: 18-8-450/29, KUMAR WADI COLONY, EDI BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
MOHD IMRAN (HYDERABAD)
B.com
H.NO: 18-12-419/640, HAFIZ BABA NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
SAYEED BIN HASAN ( HYDERABAD)
B.com
20-3-508, HUSSAINI ALAM, HYDERABAD.
G.SARAN KUMAR MADHAVA RAO ( HYDERABAD)
FLAT.NO:104, WINDSOR RESIDENCY, MOULA ALI, HYDERABAD
IBRAHIM MD ( RAICHUR)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.NO:12-8-235/2, SIYATALAB AREA, NEAR MADINA MASJID, RAICHUR.
M NOOR AHMED (RAICHUR)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.NO:2-2-4/44, HRB LAYOUT OPP MAHILA SAMAJ, RAICHUR
SALEH AMAR BAWAZEER (MAHABOOBNAGAR)
B.com
H.NO:6-77/1, ARABSTREET, NAGAR KURNOOL, MAHABOOBNAGAR DIST
SYED AZHAR-UR-RAHMAN (MAHABUBNAGAR)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
h.no: 1-454, MADINA COLONY, BADEPALLY, JADCHERLA,MAHABUBNAGAR,DIST.
SYED SAJID RASHEED QUADRI (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO: 18-12-418/D/4/A, Hafiz baba nagar, kanchan bagh, santosh nagar, Hyd.
ZUBAIRI AKRAM PASHA ALI (HYDERABAD)
B.com
FLAT NO: 331, SAARA APARTMENT, UPPERPALLY, HYDERABAD.
SYED IMRAN HYDER (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO: 22-3-552/1, ZEHRA NAGAR, MANDI MIRALAM, HYDERABAD.
S.Sai Suresh (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:1-21-218, VENKATESHWAR NAGAR, VENKATAPURAM, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED RASHEED (NALGONDA)
MBA
H.NO: 3-7-78, STREET LINE WADI, DIST NALGONDA.
SYED MINHAJ MAHMOOD (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO: 11-3-398, FIRST FLOOR, SADAT GROUND, NEW MALLEPALLY, HYDERABAD.
M.NIZAM ALI KHAN (ANANTAPUR)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:3-310-12-M, NALLAGUTTA STREET, KADIRI, ANANTAPUR DIST.
FAISAL JUNAID ( HASSAN)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
3910 NEAR JAMIA MOSQUE, AZAD ROAD, HASSAN.
MOHAMMED ABDUL BASEER (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:18-1-510/AC/69, PHOOL BAGH, CHANDRAYANGUTTA,  BANDLAGUDA, HYD.
MOHAMMED SHUJAT AHMED (RAICHUR)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:5-8-85, NETAJI NAGAR, RAICHUR.
M A SAMI (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:9-4-87/B/16, MINAR COLONY, MD LINES, TOLICHOWKI, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ABDUL WADOOD QURESHI (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:17-2-132/7/A, CHOWNI, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD SAFI UDDIN (NIZAMABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:9-20-249, MALAPALLY, NIZAMABAD.
SYED BADER UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:17-6-13, DABEERPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHD KALEEM AHMED (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:8-1-332/3/B/95, ARVIND NAGAR COLONY, AZIZ BAGH, TOLICHOWKI, HYD.
MUHAMMAD SADDAM HUSAIN (RAICHUR)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
JANGI HOUSE SIRWAR-584129, RAICHUR DIST.
MOHD AZMATH ULLAH KHAN (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:17-3-2/24, YAKUTPURA, SUPER BAZAR, HYDERABAD.
IQBAL ALI KHAN (HYDERABAD)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:18-7-423/A/275, AMAN NAGAR B TALAB KATTA, HYDERABAD.
TAHA MOHAMMED AHMED (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO:16-8-131/3, KALADERA MALAKPET, HYDERABAD.
MD. ASLAM MOHI UDDIN (BIDAR)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.NO:11-81, TOPE GALLI HUMNABAD (DIST) BIDAR, (STATE), KARNATAKA.
MOHAMMED IBRAHIM KHAN (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO: 17-1-391/2K/121, KHAJA BAGH COLONY, SAIDABAD, HYDERABAD.
JAVEED ALI KHAN (hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO: 12-2-709/34, Aker apartment, Padmanbha nagar, Rethibowli, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
SYED ABDUL NAJEEB (HYDERABAD)
Bsc COMPUTERS
H.NO: 9-4-4/B/15/2, NSF COLONY, TOLICHOWKI, HYDERABAD.
VENKATA PREETHISH ANAM (NELLORE)
B.ARCH, M.sc CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
H.NO: 14/203,IST FLOOR, ANAMVARI STREET, KAPU STREET, NELLORE.
P.R SAI (HYDERABAD)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
FLAT NO: 51101: 51101,Pine block,  Indu fortune fields gardenia near - hitech city railway station, hyderabad.
SYED MUJEEB UR RAHMAN (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO: 8-1-398/PM/108, Highland avenue, paramonut hills tolichowki,hyderabad
MOHAMMED FAIAZ UDDIN (HYDERABAD)
B.COM
H.NO: 9-4-61/A/49, MERAJ COLONY, TOLICHOWKI, HYDERABAD.
MOHD ABDUL QAYYUM (HYDERABAD)
M.TECH (STRUCTURES) CIVIL
H.NO: 9-4-136/147/A, QULI QUTUB SHAH NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
AAMER KHAN (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO: 18-11-178, BARKAS, HYDERABAD.
SY. ZUBERUDDIN (ZAHEERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO: 1-13, VILLAGE, MAALGI, MANDAL ZAHEERABAD.
SYED KASHIF (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO: 8-1-21/17, SURYA NAGAR COLONY, TOLICHOWKI, HYDERABAD.
MD. TAHA NASIRUDDIN QUADRY ( HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO: 17-3-1198/33, YAKUTPURA, HYDERABAD.
MOHAMMED ABDUL MANNAN (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO: 11-139, SHANTHINAGAR, PATANCHERU, HYDERABAD.
BASAVA (Raichur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.no: 4-3-33, Mangalwar pet,Near Ashok Depot, Raichur.
G.SURENDER REDDY ( Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no: 4-1-23, Attapur,Ring Road, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad.
M. SATISH REDDY (Nalgonda)
B.com
H.no: 1-67, V-Gousekonda, Mandal Pochampally, Nalgonda.
M.A MATEEN (Nalgonda)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.no: 5-9-39, Manyam Chalka Street, Nalgonda.
MD ABDUL KHADER ( Hyderabad)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.no: 19-4-279/B/1/1, N.S Kunta Road, Jahanuma, Hyderabad.
MD IRFAN AHMED (Karnataka)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.no:4-2-184, Taleem Chowbare to Mangal Pet Road, Bidar, Karnataka.
MD MINHAJ UDDIN (Karnataka)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.no: 5-2-165/2, Golekhana, Bidar. Karnataka.
MD ZAKI AKRAM (Karnataka)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.no: 8-1-175, Out Side Shah Gunj, Bidar, Karnataka.
MOHD KHALEEL FAROOQUI (Nizamabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no: 9-17-271, Quilla Road, Hashmi Colony, Nizamabad.
MOHD SHAKEEB UDDIN MUDASIR (Bidar)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.no: 2-1-272, Siddiq-Shah-Taleem, Bidar.
MOHD SHAZEB NOMAN (Nizamabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no: 9-17-149, Hashmi Colony, Nizamabad.
NADEEM (Karnataka)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.no: 21/269,Housing Board Colony,Humnabad,Bidar,Karnataka.
NAYUM PASHA (Karnataka)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.no: 3/186, Nandgaon, Humnabad, Bidar, Karnataka.
RAMANANDA SAGAR (Raichur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.no: 1-11-46/31,Ranaprathap Colony, Rampur Road,Raichur.
SHAIK AMER OSMANI ( Nizamabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no: 9-16-99, Ahmed Pura colony, Nizamabad.
SYED ABDUL RAZZAK (Hyderabad)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no: 2-3-42/c/29,Quadri Bagh, Amberpet, Hyderabad.
SYED MOOSA QUADRI (Karnataka)
P.U
N.G.O Layout Ist Corss,Sindanoor, Raichur,Karnataka,
SYED MOUZAM HUSSAIN (Hyderabad)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no: 20-6-303,Shah ali Banda, Rooplal Bazar, Hyderabad.
SYED PASHA (Raichur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.no: 2-5-48/2A,Taranath Road, Kottlar, Raichur.
SYED SIDDIQ AHMED (Hyderabad)
Water Supply & Sanitary Engineering
H.no: 11-2-555/1/b/2/1, Agapura, Nampaly, Hyderabad.
A.MOHAMED IBRAHIM (Tamilnadu)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
177, Mosque Street,Pattukkottai, Thanjavoor (dist),Tamilnadu.
ABDUL MUQEED (Mahbub Nagar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No:2-12-32/1,Puthala Bhatti, Market Road,Mahbub Nagar.
AKASH PATIL (Bidar)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No:16/188,Humnabad, Bidar (dist) Karnataka.
FAIYAZ AHMED (Raichur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No:2-5-199/5,Kotallar Taranath Road,Near Moti Masjid Raichur.
K.Gowtham Kumar (Guntur)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no: 1-26-12,Nazerpet, Tenali, Guntur.
MOHAMMED MOHEB (Raichur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.no: 2-5-48,Kottallar, Shalam Sab Compound, Raichur.
MOHD ABDUL ADEEL (Mahabub Nagar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no: 8-3-58/F, Teacher's Colony, Mahabub Nagar.
MOHD ABDUL HAKEEM (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO: 11-3-697, 291'C', Class New Mallepally, hyderabad.
MURLIDHAR CHINTAMAN DHUDSE (Maharashtra)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
At-Wedgaon, Post:-Sonapur,Tah Gondpipari, dist: Chandrapur,Maharashtra.
NAJAMUDDIN AHMED (Raichur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.no: 2-5-3,Kottalar Street, Raichur, Karnataka.
PATIL KAILAS N (Maharashtra)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
At/Po Navi Bej,Tal-Kalwan, Nashik, Maharashtra.
Rajashekar (Raichur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
R/o Duganoor, Poll Gillesugar,Violl Gunjahalli, Raichur, Karnataka.
SYED FAROOQ (Mahabub Nagar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no: 1-10-37/1,Sha-Sahab Gutta, Mahabub Nagar.
Vaka Nagendrababu (Guntur)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
Vellaturu (post), Bhatti Prolu, Guntur.
Md Faiyaz Uddin Haris (Karnataka)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No:5-3-286, Manyar Taleem, Kirman Colony, Bidar, Karnataka.
MD. WASIM AHMED ( Karnataka)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.no: 13-47, B.B Galli, Humnabad, Bidar(dist.) Karnataka.
Mohd momin (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No:20-7-44/30,Qazi Pura, Shah Ali Banda, Hyderabad.
Nagargoje Gajendra Babasaheb (Maharashtra)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
Old Bus Stand Patoda,Tq.Patoda, Beed (dist),Maharashtra.
Mir Irfan Ali (Bidar)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No:4-2-262, Beside Embassy School, Gawan Chowk, Bidar.
Syed Azhar uddin (Bidar)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No:5-1-133,Ahmed Bagh, Golekhana, Bidar.
Patel Mohammedraza Jamilahmed (Maharashtra)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
Aurangapura Galli,Nilanga, Latur, Maharashtra.
Birajdar Panchashil Pandit ( Maharashtra)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
Lakshmi KUnj, Narayan Nagar, Latur, Maharashtra.
ARIPALLY SHYLESH (Nizamabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No:5-77, Gunjli,Kothapally, Rice Mill to S.C. Colony,Maklura, Nizamabad
B.PAVAN KUMAR (Karimnagar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 6-5-600, Sapthagiri Colony, Ramagundam (mandal), Karimnagar (dist).
ISMAIL KHAN (Raichur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 12-12-98/1,Arab Mohalla, Raichur.
KONAPUR GANGA PRASAD (Nizamabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 1-5-/20,Nizambad Mandal, Mugpal, Nizamabad.
K.RANGASWAMY (Mahabubnagar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 4-84, Palvai,Maldakal (Mandal),Mahabubnagar.
M.A JABBAR JAVED (Nizamabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 9-19-62/B5,Malapally, Near Water Tank,Nizamabad.
MALWADKAR SWAPNIL ANIL (Maharashtra)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
Old Pedgaon Road,Prabhavati Nagar, Parbhani, Maharashtra.
MD FAHEEM AKHTER ( Rangareddy)
Water Supply & Sanitary Engineering
H.No: 7-7-38,Gowtham Nagar, Ferozguda, Balanagar, Rangareddy.
MD K.NAZEER AHMED (Raichur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 1-4-88/80,I B Road,Ramalingeshwar Layout, Raichur.
MENDA PAVAN KUMAR (Srikakulam)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 13-16-25/A, Kundanapu, Veedhi, Srikakulam, A.P
Mohammad Areeb Mohiuddin (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 17-3-118/24/A,Yakutpura Colony,Hyderabad.
MOHAMMAD ILYAS HAKEEM (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 191, Vidya Nagar Colony,M.S.K Mill Road, Gulbarga, Karnataka.
MOHAMMED NOEMAN MUNEER (Hyderabad)
MBA
H.No: 23-5-58,Syed Ali Chabootra, Masjid Yaseen, Hyderabad.
MOHD ABDUL FAHEEM (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 20-4-329/C,Khilwath, Hyderabad.
MOHD ABDUL RAHMAN (Hyderabad)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 16-9-682/7/12/4, Old Malakpet, Near Owaisi Ground, Hyderabad.
MOHD KHAJA QUTUBUDDIN (Hyderabad)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 17-1-376/447,107,Santoshnagar, Hyderabad.
NAGESH TANDALE (Sholapur)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
Block No: 9, Chatale Society,Behand Lehanitaleon, Murarji Peth, Sholapur,
SAMEEM NAWAZ M.A (Raichur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 2-5-48/14,Shalam Sahab, Compound Near Koat Tallar, Raichur.
SYED FASIH UDDIN (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 17-1-137/9/B/1,Rein Bazar, Abbu Sayeed Colony, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
SYED TABREZ RAFAI (Hyderabad)
B.com
H.No: 19-3-744/51,Alinagar, Mohammedia Colony,Aliabad, Hyderabad.
TOUFEEQ AHMED (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 18-8-589/109,Kumarwedi Colony, Edi Bazar, Hyderabad.
ZEESHAN AHMED (Karimnagar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 1-2-92,Sha-Shab Street, Karimnagar.
M.RAVI CHANDRA REDDY ( Medak)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 1-44, Kadpal, Kalher (Mandal), Medak.
Mohammed Imran Pasha (Raichur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 3-12-74, Navrang Darwaza Road, Beroon Quilla, Raichur.
Mohd Younus (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 18-7-423/1/M/A/10, Aman Nagar B-Block, Talab Katta, Hyderabad.
SYED NAWAZ ALI (Raichur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 2-5-100, Kottallar, Raichur.
V.SHIVAJI (Mahabub Nagar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 6-4-116, Hanumanpura Colony, Mahabub Nagar.
MD ARIF ( HYDERABAD)
B.com
H.NO: 16-3-724, GUDDI BOWLI, CHANCHALGUDA, HYDERABAD.
Syed Azher Uddin (Hyderabad)
B.com
Fate Shah nagar, Moin Bagh, Santosh Nager, Hyderabad.
Syed Nabeel Hussain Junaidi (Hyderabad)
B.com
18-8-244/A/70/A, Edi Bazar, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad.
A.Murali Krishna (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
PLOT NO:-89, SRI SAI NATH NAGAR, GACHIBOWLI, HYDERABAD.
B.Rajesh (KARIMNAGAR)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
Vill:-MOOTAPALLY, Mandal:- RAIKAL, KARIMNAGAR (DIST)
Mohammed Hamed Ali (Hyderabad)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No-17-9-231/10, Chowni Nadi aliBaig, yakutpura, Hyderabad.
ADNAN MOHD ABDUL JAMEEL (Hyderabad)
B.com
H.No: 12-2-422/15,Priya Colony GudiMalkapur, Hyderabad.
C. AKRAM JAVED (Y.S.R (dist))
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 15/787-1,Zinna Road, Proddatur, Y.S.R (dist), Andhra Pradesh.
MD AZHARUDDIN (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
Plot No-41, Sofi Colony,Jewargi, Gulbarga (dist), Bijapur Road.
MD FARHAN AHMED (Karimnagar)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 6-2-548/1,Hussaini Pura, Karimnagar, Andhra Pradesh.
MD KHAJA MOINUDDIN (Bidar)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 2/4/39, Old Town Near Fort Bhalki, Bidar (dist), Karnataka.
MD NUMAN FAHEEM (Bidar)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 2-5-11,Pansal Taleem, Matankeri Road, Bidar.
MD UMAR FARUQ (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
Near B.E.O Office,Shastri Chowk, Jewargi, Gulbarga (dist).
MD. TAQVEEM PARVEZ (Bidar)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 5-4-146,Maniyar Taleem, Bidar Karnataka.
MOHAMMAD ASIM KHAN (Hyderabad)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 9-4-87/A/26/C,M.D Line, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Sameer Ahmed (Nalgonda)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 8-2-65/CS/1, Darushafa Colony, Nalgonda.
MOHD ABDUL BASITH (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 9-4-87/1/24,Al-Kareem Colony, Tolichowki.
Mohammed Arshad uddin (Maharashtra)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 1/10/143, Kailash Nagar, Pehnawa Garments, Ashok Nagar, Nanded, Maharashtra.
NAYEEM SHAIK (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
Plot No:30, Islamabad Colony, KBN Engineering College, Mian Road, Gulbarga.
SYED JAMEEL (Bidar)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
R/O, Shivaji College, Near Bidar Base, Old Town Bhalki, Bidar (dist).
V.KISHOR KUMAR REDDY (Mahabubnagar)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H No: 2-77, Kalwal, Narwa, Mahabubnagar.
Fareed Uddin Shakir Farooq (Hyderabad)
B.com
H.No: 18-8-485/15,Kumar Wadi Colony, Edi Bazar, Hyderabad.
K Uma Maheswara Raju (Anantapur)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 13-2-180-20,Ramachandra Nagar, Anantapur, A.P
Kolla Ashok Kumar (Cuddapah)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
Apparajupeta, Itimarpuram,Kattavaripalli, Cuddapah, Penagalur. AP.
Khaja Naseeruddin (Hyderabad)
M.B.A
Reddy Apartment,Dayanand Nagar, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Maruri Maheswara Reddy (Guntur)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 1-141A, Kotanemaripuri, Rajupalem, Guntur.
Md Wasif (Medak)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 1-9-11/9/B/1/A,Azampura Street, Medak Town, Medak (dist) A.P.
Mohammed Ali (Raichur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 2-2-33, Androon Quilla,Behind Jamiya Masjid, Raichur Karnataka.
Mohammed Minhaj Uddin (Nizamabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 1-1-668/A, Rakasipet, Bodhan, Nizamabad.
Mohammed Noman (Hyderabad)
B.E CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 13-6-823/A/9, Mehdi Colony, Langer House, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Zia-Ul-Hassan (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 17-2-889/11/A, Madanapet, Old Eidgah, Hyderabad.
Mohd Abdul Nadeem (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 11-1-541, Kanteshwar, Chandhrashekar Colony, Nizamabad.
Mohd Maaz Ullah Khan (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 16-2-145/A/7/2, New Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohd Masood (Hyderabad)
B.com
H.No: 23-1-219, Bibi Bazar X Road, Hyderabad.
Mohd Samiuddin Fareed (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 11-1041-34-C2, MSK Mill Road, Madina Colony, Gulbarga, Karnataka.
Mohd Tausif Ahmed (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
Hagarga Cross, Near Saba Function Hall, Gulbarga, Karnataka,
Mustafa Khan (Adilabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 3-5-104/128, New Abad Bhainasa, Adilabad (dist).
Sd Aijaz Uddin (Nizamabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 9-16-267, Ahmed Pura Colony, Nizamabad.
Suhas J Kamble (Jalgaon)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
Plot. No: 14, Gat No: 85, Sri Ram Nagar, Dadawadi, Jalgaon.
Mohammed Abdul Samad (Hyderabad)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 16-2-249/50, Palton 6th Lane, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Khaleel (HYDERABAD)
B.com
H.NO:-19-2-369/60/64, SRT CHANDULAL BARADARI, HYDERABAD.
Mohammed Arifullla Khan ( Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
12-2-903, Zeba Bagh, Asif Nagar, Hyderabad.
M.Sumanth Reddy (RangaReddy)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
Flat.No: 205, Balaji Resideacy, Shankar Nagar, Medipalli R.V RangaReddy.
MD HABEEB UDDIN KHAN (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 17-2-1137/5, Rein Bazar, Near Madanapet Water Tank, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED ABDUL BARI (MahabubNagar)
M.E CIVIL (TRANSPORTATION)
H.No: 1-10-64/1/B/7, Shah Sahab Gutta, Near Hindi Pandit College, MahabubNagar.
MOHAMMED ABDUL RAHMAN KHAN (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 13-6-823/5, Defence Colony, Langar House, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED ALI (Gulbarga)
B.com
H.No: 7-808/B, Mijgori, Naya Mohalla, Gulbarga.
MOHAMMED RAFEEQ RAZ AFZAL (Warangal)
B.TECH IT ENGINEER
H.No: 24-5-323, Afzal Nagar,  Darga Kazipet, Warangal, Andhra Pradesh.
MOHAMMED SADIQ MOHIUDDIN (Karnataka)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 2-1-160, Androon Quilla, Raichur, Karnataka.
Mohammed Shadaab Amjed (Hyderabad)
B.TECH (C.S.E)
H.No: 16-3-919/2, ChanChalGuda, Hyderabad. 
MOHD AMER (Karim Nagar)
B.com
H.No: 4-1-167, Balaji Road, Korutla, Karim Nagar (dist).
PRADEEP THALLA (Hyderabad)
M.S (Construction Management)
Plot No : 8, Phase-1, Vijayapuri Colony, Vanasthalipuram.

SALMAN AKHTER AHMED SIDDIQUI (Hyderabad)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
Flat.No: 107, B-Block, Korsheed Tower, First Floor, Red Hills Hyderabad.
SANGEM RAJESH (Nizambad)
B.com
H.No: 2-72, V:-Peddawalgote, M:-Sirikonda, Nizambad (dist).
SYED KHAJA RAQUEEBUDDIN (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 16-2-705/6, Empire Estate, Flat no-204, Akber Bagh, Malakpet, Hyd.
Syed Noor Ali (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
E-5-3673/47, Hagarga Road, Gulbarga.
SYED YOUNUS PARVEZ (Hyderabad)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 5-9-841, Behind St Joseph Church, Abids, Hyderabad.
TAUFEEQUE AHMED (Raichur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 2-1-107, Androon Quilla, Raichur Karnataka.
ABDIRIZAK ALI IBRAHIM (origin From Ethiopia)
B.Architecture
Flat no. 2A, Krishna Gtadel, Radhakrishna Road, Mylapore, Chennai.
Mohamud husen Seid (origin From Ethiopia)
M.E (Structural Engg) 
Flat no. 2A, Krishna Gtadel, Radhakrishna Road, Mylapore, Chennai.

EHSAN AHMED HASEEB (Karnataka)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 12-12-226/2, Haji Colony, Raichur, Karnataka.
Mohd Khaja Pasha (Hyderabad)
Accounting & Taxation
H.no.:-19-2-11/34/72, Kala Pathar, Tadban, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Osman Ali Khan (Karimnagar)
M.Tech Structural Engineer
H.No: 9-4-171, Sri Nagar Colony, Karimnagar.
Muhammed Fakhruddin Ali (Hubli)
B.E (Civil)
H.No: 30/1188, Nyza Home, Suvidha Colony, Keshwapur, Hubli.
Syed Arifuddin Hussaini (Hyderabad)
I.T.I
H.No: 23-6-514, Gowlipura, Hyderabad.
Badar Bin Abood (Yadgir)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 49-59, Chakkar-Katta, Rang Mahal (Yadgir).
M A Vaseem Faroz (Nalgonda)
B.TECH (E.C.E)
H.No: 6-2-44, Housing Board Colony, Nalgonda.
M.s Vinay Kumar (Karimnagar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: D-2034, Thilak Nagar, Godavari Khani, Karimnagar (dist).
Md Ayyaz Uddin (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
Plot No: 525, Gulshan-E-Arfath Colony, Hagarga, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Abdul Rahman Khan (Raichur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 3-12-73, Nawrang Darwaza, Road Beroon Quilla Raichur.
Mohammed Nooruddin (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 17-2-893, Rein Bazar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Quinaan Zaidee (Bangalore)
B.E (Civil)
H.No: 673, 9th Cross, K.R Puram, Hassan, Bangalore.
Mohd Abdul Quddus (Hyderabad)
B.sc
H.No: 23-1-497, Bibi Bazar, Alijah Kotla, Charminar, Hyderabad.
Mohd Aman Ali (Hyderabad)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 17-3-3/1/30/B/1, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
Owais Bin Ali (Ranga Reddy.)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 2-2-1/16/B, Saipur, Tandur, Ranga Reddy.
Shakeeb Zeeshan (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 2-5-101, Basheer Gunj, Near Police Station Chittapur, Gulbarga.
Sunil Kumar H (Tumkur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
B. Achammanally, Bommathanahalli (Post), Pavagada (Tq). Tumkur(dis)
Syed Hameed Uddin Aqil (Hyderabad)
B.com Computers
H.no: 23-1-119, Alijah Kotla, Doodh Khana Gali, Hyderabad.
Taha Syed Shah Iradatullah Quadri (Hyderabad)
Intermediate (M.P.C)
H.No: 23-2-483, Moghal Pura, Darogha Lane, Hyderabad.
Younus Bin Mohammed Bafana (Nalgonda)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 5-9-129, Manyam Chalka, Nalgonda.
Younus Patel (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
Post Central Jail Colony, Seetnoor (dist), Gulbarga.
Gonela Dharmapal (Adilabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no:- 1-64, Rajiv Gandhi Galli, Kubeer Adilabad, A.P
Akthar Baig (Raichur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
Near Moti Masjid, Kottalar, Raichur.
Syed Nadeem Ullaha Quadri (Hyderabad)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No.: 18-8-244/B/20, Fathe Sba Nagar, Moin Bagh. Hyderabad.
Abdul Malik Khan (Mahaboobnagar)
B.com
H.No: 2-8-22/A/1, Market Road, S.B.H Main Branch, Mahaboobnagar.
Md Abdul Rauf (Gulbargah)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 5-993/20/72/73, Umar Colony, Azadpur Road, Gulbargah.
Saddam Husain Siddique (Uttar Pradesh)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
Vill Frendaha, P.O Patherdewa, Deoria (dist), Uttar Pradesh.
Mohammed Imtiyaz Qureshi (Raichur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No.: 12-12-268, Lucky Colony Arab Mohallah, Raichur.
Mohd Abdul Haseeb (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No.: 4-3-134/2/1, Attapur, Pillar no:123, Hyderguda, Hyderabad.
Syed Ziauddin Ahmed (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No:17-2-132/5/A, Yakutpura, Chawni, Hyderabad.
Syed Muhammad Asad (Karnataka)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 95, Afzal House Bijapur, Karnataka.
Syed Jafar Hussaini (Karnataka)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 7-113, Mominpura Bhadakal, Gulbarga Karnataka.
R.Karthik (Medak)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
Plot No: 214, Sai Colony, Beeramguda, Patancheru, Medak (dist).
Mohammed Shahid (Raichur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 2-6-108, Near Punchbibi Hill Androon, Quilla Raichur.
Mohammed Rafeeq (Raichur)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 3-12-79, Beroon Quilla Near Noble Hospital, Raichur.
Mohammed Humas Khan (Adilabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 6-6-85, Adilabad, Nirmal, Islampura.
Mohammed Gouse (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No:7-1202/5, Khaja Khadeer Colony, Bilalabad, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Asif (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 12-2-248/3, Murad Nagar, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Ahmed (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 3-8-95, Highway Colony, Chintalkunta, L B Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Kaleem (Hyderabad)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 16-2-26/C, Akber Bagh, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Md.Mahemood (Nizamabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No:4-4-414, NSF Colony, Shakkar Nagar, Nizamabad (dist).
Md.Hyder Ali Mehsan (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 16-2-866/1/1, Millat Nagar, Saidabad, Hyderabad.
Md.Ahmed Siddiqui (Hyderabad)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 17-1-128/4, Edi Bazar, Hyderabad.
Md Azharuddin (Yadgir)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 3/9/27, Gadhi Chowk, Madina Masjid, Yadgir.
M.Shoyeb Ali Khan (Hyderabad)
Mechanical Engineer
Flat No: 102, 3rd Floor, Reliance Krishna Apts. Hill Fort Road, Hyderabad.
Irfan Sab (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 50, Millat Nagar, Ring Road, Gulbarga.
Bandoju Sai Krishna (Medak)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No:1-69, Vill:- Machapur, Dist.:- Medak, Mandal:- Chinnakodur.
Khaja Mohammed Imaduddin (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 8-1-332/3/35/A, Aziz Bagh Colony, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad.
Mohammed (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No:12/47, Tipu Chowk, Ring Road, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Ghouse Mohiddin (Visakhapatnam)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No:18-7-14, Kummari Veedhi, Maharanipeta, Visakhapatnam, A.P
Mohammed Shahbaz Ahmed (Tandur)
B.E (Civil)
H.No:1-4-38, Opp. Mecca Masjid, Indira Nagar, Tandur.
Mohd Tahseen (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No:16-2-839/4/19, Baqurbagh, Saidabad, Hyderabad.
P.Ravi Prasad (Hyderabad)
B.E (Civil)
H.No:13-6-460/30, Mahesh Nagar, Gudimalkapur, Hyderabad.
Syed Bilal Ahmed Quadri (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No:16-2-39/4/1, Akber Bagh, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Syed Haseeb Ahmed Hussaini (Warangal)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No:13-7-122, Moulali Street, Matwada, Warangal.
Syed Vaseem Althamash (Anantapur)
B.com
H.No:11/21, Old Kummara, Street Kadiri, Mundy Bazar Kadiri, Anantapur, A.P.
Syed Yassar (MahaboobNagar)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 2-8-97, Old Hospital Road, Near Water Tank, MahaboobNagar.
V.Vijay Kiran (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No:11-13-29, Road No.: 1, Alakapuri, Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Atif Khan (Ranga Reddy dist.)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no:- 5-5-156, Hakeemabad Colony, Chintal Kunta, L B Nagar. Ranga Reddy dist.
Shaik Imtiyaz Ahmed (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no:- 18-8-223/50, Riyasath Nagar, Hyderabad.
Md Jamshed Ahmed (Nizamabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no.:-9-20-265, Mallapally, Nizamabad.
Mohammed Ismail (Hyderabad)
Intermediate
H.no.:-16-3-67/2, ChanChalguda, Hyderabad.
B.Mohammed Inayat (Tamil Nadu)
B.E (Civil)
H.No.:-50/2, Pandiyan 2nd Street, Gorimedu, Salem-636008, Tamil Nadu.
DEVI REDDY SIVA KOTI REDDY (Guntur )
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 4-133, Mallavaram, Pedda Palakaluru, Guntur (dist).
G.BHARATH KUMAR (Andhra Pradesh.)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 4-5-81, Hayath Nagar, Rangareddi, Andhra Pradesh.
G.RAMA KRISHNA RAO (Guntur)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 6-1-340, Krishna Nagar, Vinukonda Road, Narasaraopet, Guntur.
JABBAR SARDAR MAIDEEN
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING (Tamil naidu)
H.No: 17, Veternary Hospital Street, Valavanur (post) Villupuram (dist).
Khaja Moinuddin (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 5-789, Pasha Pura Chota Roza, Near Darga KBN, Gulbarga
MAQDOOM MOHIUDDIN (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 5-992/35C/6, Near Apsara Candle House, Yadullah Colony, Gulbarga.
MEER MUTAHAR HUSSAIN (KarimNagar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 2-7-635, Mukarampura, KarimNagar.
MOHAMMED ABDUL ALEEM JUNAID (Hyderabad).
B.com
H.no.: 17-2-181/102, Aljabri Colony, Yakutpura. (Hyderabad)
MOHD AFROZ (Mahabub Nagar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 6-4-72, Habeeb Nagar, Mahabub Nagar.
RAJESH SINGH (Maharashtra)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER 
B-8, Ganesh Darshan, Central Park, Nalasopara, Thane Mumbai, (Maharashtra) .
SAHIL R SHAH (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.no.: 4/4/835 to 837, K.S lane, Koti, Hyderabad.
SYED FARHAN ALI (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 16-8-658, New Malakpet, Hyderabad.
SYED TABREZ-UR-REHMAN (Hyderabad)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 16-8-724/93/B, Shoeb Library, New Malakpet, Hyderabad.
WASIF SHAREEF (Mahabub Nagar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 1-5-64/2, New Town, Mahabub Nagar.
Mohammed Abdul Muqtadir (Hyderabad)
B.com
H.no.:17-8-478/15/A, Shah Colony, Dabeerpura, Hyderabad.
Ahmed Ubeda Abbad (Karimnagar)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 4-2-67, I.B Road Koratla (dist), Karimnagar.
B.Naresh Kumar (Hyderabad)
B.E (Civil)
H.No: 7-7/88, Street No.6, Raghavendra Nagar, Nacharam, Hyderabad.
K.Nizamuddin Khan (Anantapur)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 10-140-1, Munwar Street, Kadiri, Anantapur (dist).
Khaja Rameez Ullah (Medak)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 2-4-106/7, Sajidpura, Siddipet, Medak (dist)
Mohd Abdul Haseeb (Medak)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 1-6-28/A, Fathenagar Chaman, Medak. A.P. 
M.Manoj Mohan (hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
Plot No. 31, H.No: 6-45/1, Ayodhya Nagar Colony, Balapur X Road, Hyd.
Mohammad Asif (Adilabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 4-267/1, Beside Zafar Masjid, Zafar Nagar, Mancherial, Adilabad.
Mohammad Habeeb Abdul Rahman (Medak)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 12-3-102/5/A, Khader Pura Street, Medak (dist) A.P.
Sheak Majid Ali (Adilabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 12-392, Islampura, Near Masjid Mancherial, Adilabad (dist).
Syed Abdul Azeez (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 14-2-81/B/81/A, Ranjan Colony, Tadbun, Hyderabad.
Umer Bin Saleem (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 8-13-129/6, Mir Alam Tank, King Colony, Hyderabad.
Vemuri Ramakrishna (Visakhapatnam)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
Flat No.: S-2, Block-A, Savithrinagar, Opp Sujathanagar, Visakhapatnam.
Mohammed Osman Farooqui (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 20-5-113/1, Shah-ali-banda, Hyderabad.
Syed Munawar Ali (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 9-4-77/2/13/1, Plot No.: 50, Yousuf Tekri, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Sohail Shariff (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No.:- 9-4-133/2/2B, Jhansi Nagar Colony, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad.
V.DINESH KUMAR (Tamil Nadu)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No:490/3, karayapatti, Kongampatti post, Madurai (dist). Tamil Nadu.
SYED SHAH RAHMATULLAH QUADRI (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 23-3-694, Sultan Shahi, Charminar, Hyderabad.
SHAIK MOHTESHAM (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 5-3776/10, Umar Colony, Azad pur Road, Gulbarga.
S.ABDUL KAREEM HAJI (Tamil Nadu)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 16A/36, Pudhumanai South Street, Tirunelveli (dist), Tamil Nadu.
MUZAMMIL AHMED (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 17-7-253, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
Padala Sheshi Kiran (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 17-7-435, Brahmanwadi, Yakutpura, Hyderabad. Pin-500023.
Syed Azarullah (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 4-2-72/168,  Fortview Colony, Upperpally, Rajendera Nagar, Hyderabad.
Syed Mustafa Qader Hashmi (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO.: 19-2-24/8/8, Ali Bagh, Kalapather, Hyderabad.
MUSADDIQ AHMED (Adilabad)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 2-5-81/D, Qazi Galli, Village Bhainsa, Adilabad (dist).
MOHD ZIAUDDIN KHALID (Nizamabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 9-4-11, Barkat Pura, Nizamabad.
Mohd Tanveer Uddin (Karimnagar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 4-1-1090,  IB Road, Korutla (dist), Karimnagar.
MOHD ARIF (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 13-1-1233/170, Natraj Nagar, Jhirra, Hyderabad.
MOHD ABDUL HASEEB (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 17-7-254, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
MOHD ABDUL BASEER (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 17-6-526, Out Side Daberpura Police Line, Hyderabad.
MOHD ABDUL NADEEM (Hyderabad)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 9-4-131/1/B/123, Nadeem Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED TOUFEEQ (Hyderabad)
B.com
H.No: 17-2-1147/A/1, Khader Doula Bagh, Yakutpura, Hyderabad. 
Mohammed Shabbir Ali (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 16-5-36, Farhat Nagar, Dabeerpura, Hyderabad
MOHAMMED ABDUL SOHAIL (Hyderabad)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 4-13-382, Road No.:9, Kishanbagh, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Samad (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 18-12-419/A/103/1, Hafiz Baba Nagar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Khader (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 19-2-21/D/30, Amjed Daula Bagh, Kalapathar, Hyderabad.
Mohammad Sayeed Hussain (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 16-2-866/1B, Saidabad, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMAD ALI (Hyderabad)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 9-4-134/B/27/2/B, Aruna Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
MOHAMED SIRAJUDHEEN.R (Tamil Nadu)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 101/42, Puliya Mukku st. pettai, Kadayanallur, Tirunelveli (dist) Tamil Nadu.
MIR ABRAR ALI (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 17-1-30/2/5, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad.
MD.ZAKIR HUSSAIN (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 5-993/29/23, Firdous Colony Malgatti Cross Aggarga Road, Gulbarga.
MD AZEEMUDDIN (Gulbarga)
B.com
H.No: 5-811, Roza Kalahoda, Gulbarga.
MANOJ.P (tamil nadu)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 9, High School Medu, 1st Street, Pugalur (post), Karur (dist). Tamil Nadu.
MANIVANNAN.M (tamil nadu)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No:1/160, Middle Street, Sithali (post), Perambalur (dist), Tamil Nadu.
MADHIVARMAN.C (tamil nadu)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 3, Podarampalayam Pudur, Kundadam (Post), Tirupur (dist) Tamil Nadu.
M.KANAGARAJ (tamil nadu)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 115, Pachavalavu, A.Pudur, Sankagiri (TK), Salem (dist), Tamil Nadu.
K.Guhanesan (tamil nadu)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 220, Sengunthapuram, Chitode, Erode (dist). Tamil Nadu.
E.DEEPAN KUMAR (tamil nadu)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 15.A, Amalapuri Colony, K.K.Nagar, Trichy-620021 Tamil Nadu.
Bharath Kumaar.K.P (tamil nadu)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 10N No.24, Karuvampalayam Exin I Street, Tirupur-641604. Tamil Nadu.
C.Arockia Samy @ Ananth Raj (tamil nadu)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING 
H.No: 127,B, Ramaswamy Koil Street, Mukkudal, Thirunelveli (dist), Tamil Nadu.
Amol Manohar Wagh (maharashtra)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
At the Balsamudra, Sindhkhed (ta),Buldhana (dist), Maharastra.
Malik Salman Khan (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 22-8-585, Lakad Kote, Chatta Bazar, Hyderabad.
Mohd Adil Hanief (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No.: 17-1-178/A/89/1, Sri Nagar Colony, SantoshNagar, Hyderabad.
Mohd Naseeruddin Ahmed (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No.:16-2-835/122/290, Asmangadh, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
MOHD SIDDIQUE (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No.:18-8-104/85, Rajaiah Bagh, Edi Bazar, Hyderabad.
B.ASHOK (Hyderabad)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 5-285G3, S.R Nayak, Nagar, I.D.A Jeedimetla, Hyderabad.
B.RAJEEV NAVEEN KUMAR (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 16-2-46/2, Sai Deep Apts, Flat No.303, Akbar Bagh, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
CH.SANTOSH KUMAR (West-Godawari)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 11-12, Ganapavaram, West-Godawari (dist)
DEVRAJ PATIL (Yadgir)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 5-1-249-1, Baseveshwar Nager, Yadgir.
IMRAN PASHAMIYA BAGWAN (Latur)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 64274, Central Hanuman, Azad Chowk, Latur.
K.ARUN KUMAR (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 18-7-607/B/8, Huppuguda, Dhanaiahnagar, Hyderabad.
LATEEF UDDIN AQUF (Hyderabad)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 19-3-330/A, Jahanuma, Hyderabad.
M.AMARNATH (Zaherabad)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 15-53, SHB Colony, Zaherabad.
MAHESH ADEPU (Khammam)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 1-192, Lingapalem (vill), Vemsoor(M.D), Khammam(dist).
MALLIKARJUN REDDY (Yadgiri)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 5-5-241, S.V Nagar, Near Lic Office, Hyderabad Road, Yadgir.
MANOJREDDY (Yadgiri)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 5-1-22918, Lakshmi Temple, Lakshmi Nagar, Yadgiri (dist).
Mohammed babar (HYDERABAD)
MD ADNAN FARAZ (Warangal)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 11-23-1117/2, L.B Nagar, Warangal.
MD HUSSAINUDDIN (Bidar)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 7-5-32, Opp Masjid Sofiya, Dargapura, Bidar, Karnataka.
MD ISMAIL HUSSAIN (Bidar)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 19-402, Noor Khan Akhada, Near Sub Jail, Humanabad, Bider, Karnataka.
MD WASEEM AKRAM (Bidar)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 3-190/1, Mohilla Uppar Galli, Karnataka, Bidar (dist).
MOHAMMED IMRAN (Hyderabad)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 12-2-131, Murad Nagar, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED ATHEEFULLAH (Gulbarga)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
Plot No.: 4/5,  Behind Al-Ameen School, Old Jawargi Road,Gulbarga.
MOHAMMED HUSSAIN SHAHBAZ (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 5-993/207, C/A Zam Zam Colony, Hagarga Road, Gulbarga-585104
MOHAMMED IBRAHIM (Gulbarga)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 11-1041/48, Mohammadi Chowk, M.S.K Mill Jeelanabad, Gulbarga.
MOHAMMED IMRAN (Yadgir)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 1-4-7, Hussaini Alam, Yadgir.
MOHD AIJAZUDDIN (Zaheerabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 4-2-86/1, Wathan Bagh, Zaheerabad, A.P Medak.
MOHD IRFAN UDDIN (Hyderabad)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 13-6-434/A/181, Sardar Bagh, Ring Road, Mehidipatnam, Hyderabad.
MOHD MUSAIB (Bidar)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 8-1-68, Out Side Shah Gunj, Bidar (dist) Karnataka.
MOHSIN ISMAIL CHOUDARI (maharashtra)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 185, Shaniwar Peth, Solapur, Maharastra-413002.
MUZAMMIL MOHIUDDIN (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 17-2-91/8/2, Wahed Colony, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
NAGARAJ GOWDA (Bellary )
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 200, New Village Kallukambha, Bellary (dist).
PINJARI SADDAM HUSSAIN (R.R DIST)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 5-5/28/42-1, Balachithari Nagar, Bolligudem Ghatkesar, Rangareddy.
RAJA SHEKAR MOLUMOORI (Karimnagar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 4-96/C, Vill.Pannur, Mand: Kamanpur, Karimnagar (dist)-505212.
RAJAWARDHAN REDDY (Karnataka)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 56, Jilledpalli,  Adki, Gulbarga, Karnataka.
SYED ISHTIYAAQ ALI (Hyderabad)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 17-3-27/2, Reinbazar, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
SYED MUKTADIR UDDIN FARAZ (Hyderabad)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 12-2-332, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
Syed Nayeemullah Hussaini (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 5-960, Pacha Pura Roza,Gulbarga.
THALARI MAHIPAL (Medak )
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 1-42, Vill. Chintalcheru, (m) Hathnoora, Medak (dist).
VATTIPALLI RAJ KUMAR (Adilabad )
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: Gd-49, Ramakrishnapur, Kyathanpalli, Mandamarri, Adilabad (dist).
YELALINGA (Yadgir)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 65/78, Shahpur Tq, Yadgir (dist).
PRASHANT (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No.:410371, Venkatesh Nagar, Ring Road, Sedam, Gulbarga(dist)
ABDUL KHADAR (Raichur)
B.com
H.No.:8-5-93, Nawab Gadda, Raichur.
MD TAMANNA (Bihar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
At+Po=Jeley, Mohallah-Mogalpura, Dist-Darbhanga, Bihar-847302.
Abdul Azeez Musab (R.R (dist))
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 6-81, Errakunta, Saroornagar mandal, Keshogiri Post, R.R (dist).
k.VINAY KUMAR (Karnataka)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
Plot.No.: 14, Surya Nagar, Sedam Road, Gulbarga, Karnataka.
KHAJA MOIZ UDDIN (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 16-2-874/A/4,  Jeevan Yarjung Colony, Sayeedabad, Hyderabad.
KRISHNA KADE (Mumbai)
B.com
Room-No-938, Adarsh Nagar New Link Road, Jageshwari, Mumbai
Mohammed Faisal (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 16-11-305, Moosarambagh, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED SAIFULLA (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
#:-4-25-5/10/6/C, Suleman Nagar, Rajendra nagar, Rangareddy, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED SHAFIUDDIN (Hyderabad)
B.sc (Electronics)
H.No: 17-6-525/1,  Out Side, Dabeerpura, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED SHEEHAN UL HAQ (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 8-1-21/157, Surya Nagar Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED ZUBER (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 16-11-23/99,  Moosarambagh, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
MOHD HASEEB (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 17-3A-10, SRT Colony, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
R.MAHESH KUMAR (Karim Nagar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No:-1-4-92, Chaitanya Nagar,  Metpally Mandal, Metpally Karim Nagar (dist).
RAMESH REDDY (Yadgir)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: E-43, S.B.C Camp Kembhavi, Near Hunsagiroad, Yadgir.
SENTHIL KUMAR.C (Tamil Nadu)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No:-9/23A9/204, N.Kovilpatty, Melur (T.K), Madurai dist, Tamil Nadu.
SHAFI AHMED KHAN (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 16-4-270/1, Khalla, Chanchalguda, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
SHIVAPRASAD SAJJANSHETTY (Bidar)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 14/23, R/o Rajeshwar, T/o Basavakalyan, dist Bidar .
SRIDHAR.T (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 402, Abhishek Towers, Balanagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad.
SYED ALI ABBAS RAZVI (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 11-3-1178/1, New Mallapally, 183 'A' Class, Hyderabad.
SYED KHALEELULLAH SHAH QUADRI (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 17-8-69/7, Chanchalguda, Hyderabad.
SYED OMER AHMED (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 17-3-1/1/A/B/1, Suryarjung Devdi, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
T.SOUNDARA PANDI (Tamil Nadu)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 3/148, Suvanchan Patty, Pudhusucam Patty Post Madurai, Tamil Nadu.
Shaik.Janimiya-#9640443588 (Nalgonda)
B.Tech (Mechanical Engineer)
H.No.: 5-103, Vi.:-Yendlapally, Mo.:- Suryapet, Dist:-Nalgonda, A.P.
Ganesh Bharat Kade (Mumbai)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
Room No.: 938, Adarsh Nagar, New Link Road, Andheri (w), Mumbai-400102.
Nampelly Mohan (Visakhapatnam)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 1-14-551/A, Ward No.: 14, Near PHC, Dwarakanagar, Sirpur Kaghaznagar.
Abdul Aziz Amodi (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 17-1-391/2K/123, Khaja Bagh Colony, Sayeedabad, Hyderabad.
ABDUL BASHA (Yadagir)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 1-5-96, Shapurpet Area, Yadagir,(dist)-585201.
Abdul Majeed Khan (Bangalore)
DIPLOMA IN ELECTRONIC & cOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING
H.No: 690,th Cross, Kodihalli, HAL 2nd Stage, Bangalore-560008
D.PAVAN KRISHNA MURTHY (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
Flat No: B-301, Kendriya Vihar, Vihar Phase-3, Hydershakote Village, Hyderabad.
HARISH NARAYANAN.R (Chennai)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 37/35, AGS Colony, Thilakar Street, Alwarthirunagar, Chennai-600087.
Khaja Anwar Uddin (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 23-1-586/D, Moghal Pura, Hyderabad.
MANOJ KUMAR (Punjab)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
V.P.O Bering, Teh.Mukerian, Dist-Hoshiarpur, Punjab (144223).
MD GAUHAR ALAM (Bihar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
Moti Hari, East Champaran, Bihar-845401
MD MUJAHID (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No.:-5/3885/1, Abbu Bakar Colony, Ring Road, Gulbarga-585104
MD MUZAMMIL AHMED (Gulbarga)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 4-60/19/167,  Mansafdar Layout Opp.GT&TC, M.G. Road, Gulbarga.
Mohamed Showkath (Tamil Nadu)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 2/64-3, Ammankovil, Marthandam-629165 Kanyakumari Dist, Tamil Nadu.
MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM (Maharashtra)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 48/B, Shrinath Nagar, Taroda B.K, Nanded, Maharashtra.
MOHAMMAD NIZAMUDDIN (Medak)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
Q.No.: 2319, Ordnance Factory, Medak-502205
Mohammed (Gulbarga)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 1-1166/10A, Aiwan-E-Shahi Colony, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Abbas (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 16-10-85, Sultan Ali Shah Lane, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohd Abdul Haseeb Faisal (Hyderabad)
M.Tech (Structure)
H.No: 17-2-181/17, Waheed Colony, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
MOHD IMRANUDDIN JAHANGIR (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 18-8-104/98, Pandith Narender Nagar, Edi-Bazar, Hyderabad.
MOHD NAZIM KHAN (Hyderabad)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 23-2-199/I/1, Azeem Manzil, Near Azam Function Hall, Moghalpura Hyderabad.
MOHD SADEQ (Hyderabad)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 18-7-316/B/54, Rangli Khidki, Yakutpura, Hyderabad-500023.
MUMTAZ AHMED (Nalgonda)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 4-9-86/A, Azad Road, Rahman Bagh, Nalgonda.
RAPOLU BHARATH REDDY (Nagole)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
R.No.:15, Vanitha Residency, Plot No.:D/5, Co-Operative Bank Colony, Nagole.
SANDEEP MAHINDRAKER (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 11-5-203, Near Crimanal Court, Red Hills, Nampally, Hyderabad.
SHAH MUJTABA QUADRI (Bidar)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 5-1-258, Golekhana Quadriya Pura, Bidar-585401.
SHAIK YUNUS ALI (Gulbarg)
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
H.No: 5-993/108-B, Darga Road, Mehboob Nagar Colony, Gulbarga.
SHAIK.UMAR SHARIEF (Kadapa)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 47/17-A, R.V Nagar, Kadapa, A.P.
Syed Abdul Aziz (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 2-3-508/1/5, Owaisi Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad.
SYED SOHAIL AHMED (Bidar)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 1-2-16, Rao Taleem, Astana Road, Bidar.
Tajamul Hussain (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 17-3-484/1, Near Yakuth Mahal Talkies, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
Md Fazal Ahmed (Gulbarga)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 6-647, Rangeen Masjid, Mominpura, Gulbarga-585104
Md Waseem Ul Hassan
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 7-775/517, Muslim Chowk, Darga Road, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Suhaib Noman
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 16-9-760/A/7, Near Dg. Ajaz Hussain Clinic, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohd Ehtesham (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 11-2-553/5, Aghapura, Nampally, Hyderabad.
Syed Irfan (Nizamabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 5-11-314/A, Police Line, Near Omer Masjid, Nizamabad.
Md.Jameer Pasha (Mahbub nagar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
Pentaverry (V), Konrapur (Mandal), Mahbub nagar (dist), Telangana.
S.Madankumar (Chennai)
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEER)
H.No: 11/42, 2nd Street, Varathapuram, Kottur, Chennai-600085.
ABDUL HANEEF (Nizmabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 7-6, Village:-Mentrajpally dist Nizmabad, Dichpally Mandal.
Mohammed Abdul Qavi (Hyderabad)
INTERMEDIATE
H.No.:-17-8-238/1, Chowni Nade Ali Baig, Chanchalguda, Hyderabad.
Abed Pasha (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No.:-17-1-348, Opp Dargah, Barhanashah, Santoshnagar, Hyderabad.
Mohd Mubbasheer Ali Khan (HYDERABAD)
Intermediate
H.No.:- 18-8-244/B/50, Moin Bagh, Fatha Sha Nager, Edi-Bazar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Abdul Suleman (HYDERABAD)
Intermediate
H.no.:-17-8-238/1, Chowni Nade Ali Baig, Chanchalguda, Hyderabad.
MOHD ABDUL QADEER (Hyderabad)
Hafiz
Flat No.:-505, Saleem Nagar, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohd Zubair Ali (HYDERABAD)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.NO.:-18-12-419/15, HAFEEZ BABA NAGAR, HYDERABAD.
D.SURAJ (Karimnagar)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 2-47, Kaleswaram, Mandal-Mahaderpur, Karimnagar, Andhra Pradesh-505504.
FAZLUR-RAHMAN (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No:4-1-1131, Boggul Kunta, Abids, Hyd
KHALEEL PASHA (Yadgir)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.No: 11-103/2, Shahapur Road, Doranahalli, Yadgir, Karnataka.
M.K.HARI PRASAD (Anantapur)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 4/576, 4th Road New Town, Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh.
MOHAMMED OSMAN ABRAR (Hyderabad)
B.TECH CIVIL ENGINEER
H.No: 17-2-152, Chowni Nade Ali Baig, Yakutpura, Hyderabad
MOHAMMED SHABEER AHMED (Raichur)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.No: 4-5-82, Behind Tanzil Petrol Pump, Mangalwar Peth, Raichur
MOHAMMED UZMAN ALI (Hyderabad)
B.Tech Civil
H.No: 16-2-72, Behind Govt. Printing Press, Akber bagh, Malakpet, Hyd
MOHAMMED WASEF AHMED (Hyderabad)
B.Tech.Civil
Flat No.:508, Supreme Plaza Paramount Colony, Tolichowki,Hyd .
mohd abdul muheeb (Hyderabad)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering
H.No: 15-132, Mythri Apts, P&T Colony, Dilsukhnagar,Hyd

mohd aqeel (Hyderabad)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H.No: 9-11-2/1/155 Moti darwaza sadath nagar,Golconda, Hyd 500008
Mohd Ibrahim (Hyderabad)
B.Tech. In Civil Engineering
H.No: 19-3-294/64/A/6/1, Vatte Pally,Fatima Nagar,Falaknuma, Hyd
MOHAMMED KAIF-UR-RAHMAN (Zaheerabad)
Diploma in Civil Engineering
H no.L.I.G 177,APHB Colony.Zaheerabad
MOHD SHABAZ UDDIN (Hyderabad )
B.Tech
H.No. 16-2-748/43,Mumtaz Colony Saidabad, Hyderabad .
PUNJARI SUKESH (Hyderabad )
B.Tech  in Civil Engineering
19-1-972a Puranapool Hyderabad 
MD. NADEEM ASHFAQUE (Medak)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No: L.I.G-I 46Housing Board Colony,Zaheerabad,Medak
SYED MOHAMMED ABDUL RAHMAN (Hyderabad)
B.Tech in Civil Engineering
H.No: 19-4-347/13, Opp. AR Ice cream factory,Kishen Bagh Hyd-500064
MOHD WASIQ (Nalgonda)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 5-9-260,Hyderkhanguda,Nalgonda.
V.RAMA KRISHNA (Warangal )
B.Tech Civil Engineer
(V) Rajole, (m) Kuravi Warangal pin-506101
sufiyan deshmukh (Maharashtra)
Diploma In I.T
Mangalnath Colony,Majalgaon. Maharashtra 
Kalyan .R (Bangalore)
B.Tech
H.No: 21, 3rd Floor,5th Cross Balaji Nagar, Uttarahalli,Bangalore. 5600
MOHD ABDUL FAROOQ (Hyderabad)
B.Tech
H.No: 17-3-325/12/1/A,Murtuza Nagar, Yakutpura,Hyd
shaikh abdulla (Kadapa )
B.Tech
H.No: 5/506-H.Eguvagadda,Rajampet,Kadapa (dist)-51611
M.A.Sami (Hyderabad)
B.Tech
H.No.17-8-415/26/2,Bagh-E-JahanaraYakutpura Hyd
J.VIGNESH XAVIER (Coimbatore)
B.E.Civil Engineering
 H.No: 225 A, Ganeshapuram,Samichettipalayam Post, Coimbatore-641047.
tawfiq ahamed m.a (Chennai)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
5/11,Harmony Apartment,2nd St.2nd Flr Parmeshwari Nagar,Adyar Chennai-20
B Santosh Kumar (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 9-1-224/A/2/34/5, Gandhinagar ,Langer House,Golconda Hyderabad
B.Vijay Kumar (Medak)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.13-23/1, NGO Colony, Prashanth Nagar, Siddipet. Medak.
Fahad Ali (Hyderabad)
B.Com
H.No: 18-8-589/1/140, Akber Nagar, Edi Bazar, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
Khaja Saifuddin (Nalgonda )
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
 H.No: 4-10-494,, Abbasiya Colony,Nalgonda A.P-508001
M A Khalid Irfan (Karimnagar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 9-2-84/1, Bhagathnagar,Karimnagar. A.P-505001
M.A. Basith (Nizamabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 4-7-65, Hatai Street,Nizamabad-503001
MD Anas Abdulla (Adilabad)
B.Com
H.No: 5-2-4, Budhwarpet Nirmal,Adilabad-504106.
Md IstiYaque Khan (Bihar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 73, Waris Ali Gunj Road, Pakri Barawan,Dist Nawada, Bihar
Mohammed Sameeruddin (Medak)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 5-8-138/4/3/1, Shantinagar,Sangareddy, Dist.,Medak Telangana
Mohammed Zeeshan Ali (Nalgonda)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 8-2-113/2, Darushafa colony,Nalgonda.
Mohd Vekhas Ahmed (Nizamabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 9-16-3, Ahmed Pura Colony,Nizamabad.
S.Srikanth (Karimnagar)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No: 4-21/2, Venkatapoor,YellareddyPet, Mandal nkatapur,Karimnagar, 
Saif Ul Salam Amer (Nizamabad )
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
 H.No: 8-4341, Dharugally,Nizamabad A.P-503001
Shaik Mohammed Rizwan (Kadapa )
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 5/506, M.A, Rasoolnagar,Rajampeta, Kadapa (dist)
Shaik Numan (Nizamabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 5-11-353, Omerpura Yellammagutta,Nizamabad.
Shoeb Ahmed D Faras (Bangalore)
B.E.Civil Engineering
H.No: 34,5th Main, 8th Cross,Krishnappa Block, Bangalore.-32
Syed Shahabaz Ameen (Nizamabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 1-5-33,Phulong, Near Gole Hanuman Temple,Nizamabad.
V. Muralikrishnan (Siricilla)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No: 4-48,Nerella, Karimnagar,Mandal Siricilla, A.P-505405
Y.Sudheer Kumar (Secunderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 102, Mudfort, Near Sikh Village,Secunderabad.
Mohammed Affan (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 16-2-835/D/1, Shankeshwar Bazar,Saidabad Colony. HYD.-500060
Md Amer Baig (Hyderabad)
Intermediate
H.No.:-17-8-421/10, Bagh-E-Jahara, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
Meraj Ahmed Qadri (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 606, B Block, Shahjehan Apts, Khairtabad, Hyderabad.
Md. Mustaqheem Uddin (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
Quarter  No.:-1, Chanchalguda, Central Jail, Hyderabad.
Mohmad Abdul Matheen (Nalgonda)
B.E Civil Engineering
H.No: 12-152, Vidhyanagar, Nakrekal, Nalgonda.
Syed Abdur Rahman Anas Hashmi (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 18-12-418/H/71, H.B. Nagar, Near D.L.R.L Defence, Hyderabad.
Zaheer Ahmed (Nizamabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 9-13-254, Mohammedia Colony,  Nizamabad-503001
Md Mazhar Shah (Raichur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No: 2-3-97/1, Tipu Sultan Road, Androon Quila, Raichur, Karnataka.
Jadi Raghu (Karimnagar )
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-2-33, Village uppatla, mandal manthani, Karimnagar dist.
M.A.Rawoof Khan (TANDUR)
INTERMEDIATE
H.NO.:-3-2-166, KHAN COLONY, TANDUR-501141.
Mahammad Rasool (Nizamabad)
MBA
Flat no:19,Rajiv Gruhakalpa, Almasguda, R.R dist. Badangpet.
MD Fahad Khan (Tandur)
Intermediate
H.No.: 3-2-183, Khan Colony, J.B Road, Tandur.
A.Chaitanya (hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering.
H.No.:5-50, Apiic Colony, IDA Jeedimetla, hyderabad-500055.
Syed Azam Ali (Hyderabad)
Diploma in Civil Engineer
H.no.:-16-9-408/P/111, Wahad Nagar, Malakpet, Hyderabad
Mohd Irshad Ali (Hyderabad)
Intermediate
H.No.:20-7-176/1, Quazi Pura, Inside Fateh Darwaza, Hyderabad.
P.Jagadeesh (Godavari)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.: Malkipuram, East Godavari, A.P
Pathan Jani (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In E.C.E
H.No.: 15-9-556, Chawni Nade Ali Bagh, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Hasham (Hyderabad)
Intermediate
H.No.:17-3A-170, S.R.T, Colony Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
Abdul Hadi (Mahabub Nagar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 3-3-5/4/A, Bharath Talkies Road,Mahabub Nagar.

Abdul Waseem Khan (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 17-3-302, Murtuza Nagar, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
M.A Waqar Yunus (Adilabad)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No: 58/A, Station Road Colony, Bellampalli (Dist) Adilabad.
Md Manjur Pasha (Gulbarga)
Dastapur Post-Chimma Idlai, Taluka Chincholi, (District) Gulbarga.
Md Manowar Hassan (Bihar)
B.E In Civil Engineering
H.No: 95, Ganv-Kamalapur, Town/vill-Nawada, District-Nawada, Bihar.
Mirza Akram Ali Baig (Hyderabad)
Intermediate
H.No: 11-2-448, Habeeb Nager, Nampally, Hyderabad.
mohammed Altaf (Hyderabad)
Intermediate
H.No: 5-6-296/1, Aghapura, Hyderabad.
mohammed Ghouseuddin (Hyderabad)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No: 19-4-7/A/240/A, Aljubail Colony, Falaknuma, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Imamuddin (Bihar)
B.E In Civil Engineering
 Vill-Shafi Chapra, Post-Barharia, Dist-Siwan, Bihar.
Mohammed Nayeemuddin (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 2-3-512/A/31, Chennareddy Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Salman (Raichur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No: 9-8-54/1, Near Noor-e-Darga, Maddipet , Raichur.
Mohd Ashfaque Muneer (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No: 7-874/B, Near Maqbara Masjid, Naya Mohalla, Gulbarga.
Mohd Farhan Ali (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 16-10-86/A, SA, Shah LaneColony, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohd Ibrahim Mustafa (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 18-2-269, Jangammet, Falaknuma, Hyderabad.
Mohd Raheem Ul Haq (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 18-13-9/10/37, bandlaguda Patel Nagar, Hyderabad.
S.Ramu (Visakhapatnam )
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 6-148, Penadaidupalem(vil), Sabhavaram Mandal, Visakhapatnam (dist) A.P.
Syed Asrar Ahmed (R.R dist)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 2-5-22/A/403, Upperpalli Happy Homes Avenue, R.R dist.
mohammed Imran Ali (Medak )
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 22195, Ordnance factory,Yeddumailaram, Sangareddy Mandal, Medak Dist.
Tummaganti Krishna Subhash Babu (Andhra Pradesh)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 2-114, Ramalayam Street, Prathipadu (v), West godawari dist. A.P.
Mohammed Omer Ali (Hyderabad)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No:-17-2-1195/A/34, Rein Bazar, Hyderabad.
Shakir Ali Khan (Hyderabad)
Intermediate (M.P.C)
H.No.:-16-3-839, Chanchalguda, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Mohd Kaleem Uddin (Medak)
Intermediate
H.No:-1-31, Madharam, Nemtur, Medak-502334
Aamir Wiquar Ahamed (Hyderabad)
B.E In Civil Engineering
H.No: 7/3 RT M.I.G.H, Vijay nagar Colony, Hyderabad.
Awais Karni (Karnataka)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No: 12-12-53/3A, Arab Mohalla, Raichur, Karnataka.
B.Teja Reddy (Secunderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 8-7-177-1/84, Swarnadhama Nagar, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad.
G.Samba Shiva Reddy (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
Plot No. 31,Saniya Gandhi Nagar, Kushaiguda, ECIL Hyd-500062.
Khasim Ali (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.46-24, Abubakar Colony, Near Chunna Bhatti, Ring Road, Gulbarga.
Kondam Bhargav (Medak)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 6-52/7,Isnapur X Road, Patancheru, Medak, 502307
Majid Ahmed (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
Umar Colony, Near Azadpur Road, Gulbarga. 585-104
Malasakanth Kulkarani (Hyderabad)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-3-2-320/2, Chappal Bazar, Hyderabad-500027
Mohd Obaid (Hyderabad)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-17-3A-511/F49, Aphb Ews Colony, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
S.G Jeelani (Raichur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-12-12-67, Arab Mohalla, Raichur.
R.Snehal (Adilabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-1-50, Mandagada Jainath, Moudagada, Akoli, Adilabad.
Mohd Feroz Ali (Nalgonda)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-5-10-241, Manyamchalka Street, Nalgonda.-508001
Mohammed Saifuddin (Karnataka)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-03-12-30, Beroon Quilla, Raichur, Karnataka.
Md Ghouse Mohiuddin (Karnataka)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No: 2-6-129, Ghalib nagar Raichur, Karnataka.-584101
Md Saber (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
Ftat No-429,B-Block, Sri Sai Krupa,Kompally, Hyderabad. 500014
Md Samee uddin (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.8-15-86/21/P, Akbar Colony Mailardevpally, Hyderabad.

Mir Ahmed Ali (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.8-1-351/12/A/B, Rahul Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mohammed (Raichur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.12/11/92, Near Eidga, Arab Mohalla, Raichur. 584101
Mohammed Akhil (Raichur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.12-12-65/1, Arab Mohalla, Near Eidga,  Raichur-584101
Mohammed Aqeel (Hyderabad)
B.E In Civil Engineering
H.No.9-4-86/6, Salarjung Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Faisal Akram (Nalgonda)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.5-7-483/1, Bottuguda, Nalgonda.
Mohammed Ghouse Hussain (Raichur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.1-12-132/32/A, Dady Colony, Near Water Tank, Raichur, Karnataka.
Mohammed Irshad Ahmed (Raichur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.3-12-30, Beside Mona Function Hall Road, Beroon Quilla, Raichur.
Mohammed Ismail Khan (Hyderabad)
M.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No:-2-4-68-M-A-302, Majestic Residency,Upperpally, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Azim Uddin (Hyderabad)
M.Com
H.No:-19-2-29/97/A, Model Town Colony, Jahanuma, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Malik Ahmed (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-5-977/30, Yadulla Colony, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Muktadeer (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
 H.No.:-1-11-40/1, Near Begumpet Railway Station, Begumpet, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Reehan (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-5/3665, Gulshan-E-Arafath Colony, Gulbarga.
Mohammed Salman (Nalgonda)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-5-6-130/1, Bottuguda, Nalgonda.
Musharraf Hussain Khan (Bihar)
B.E In Civil Engineering
H.No:-69/9B, White House Compound, Near Masjid Gaya, Bihar.
Muzaffar Ahmed Mulla (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-4-629/1A, Sangtrashwadi, Darga Road,Gulbarga.
syed hussain Ghori (Hyderabad)
B.Com (computer)
H.No.:-2-4-72/4, Fort View Colony, Upperpally, Hyderabad.
Yushuf Jmal (Bihar)
B.E In Civil Engineering
Vill+Po Bhatgain, P.S Traiya, Dist-Chapra Saran, Bihar. 841424
Syed Zubair Ahmed (Karnataka)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-4-2-299, Gawan Chowk, Noor Khan Taleem,Bidar, Karnataka. 585401
Ch.Prasad Rao (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No:-1-5-504, Kavya Arcade, Phangiri Colony, DilsukhNagar, Hyderabad.
Fazal-Ur-Rahman Khan (Hyderabad)
M.B.A
H.no:-16-11-450, Moosrambagh, T.V Tower, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad.
A.JYOTHISWAROOP (Visakhapatnam)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-9-290, Ravi Nagar, Naiduthota, Visakhapatnam.
Abdul Rehman (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-4-602/8A&8B, M.B Nagar Road, Gulbarga.
D.IMMANUEL ISSAC RAJU (Visakhapatnam)
M.E Structures
H.No.:-2-182, Sarada Nagar, Amma Complex, Narsipatnam, Visakhapatnam.
JEBEXIER MAKLE.M.R (Tamilnadu)
M.E Structures
H.No.:-33/3, Niyaz Colony, Lalugapuram, Gandhinagar, Tirunelveli-Tamilnadu.
KHADER ALI BAIG (Karimnagar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-1-4-127, C-Colony, Ramagundam-dist, Karimnagar.
M.A.MOIN (Medak-dist)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-2-3-24/3/2A, Sajid Pura, Siddipet, Medak-dist.
M.NAZEER UDDIN (Hyderabad)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
Opp. Officers Mess, New Malakpet, Hyderabad.
MALIM ZUBAIR AHMED (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-17-8-246/5/B, Yakuthpura, Hyderabad.
MARGAM VIVEKANAND (R.R. Dist)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-288C-1, Prajay Sai Gardens, Bandlaguda, Kundanpally, Keesara, R.R. Dist.
MD FAIYAZ UR RAHMAN (Yadgir)
B.E In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-43-30, Near Zaina Masjid, Adilpur Area, Shahapur, Yadgir-dist.
MD THOUFIQ (MahboobNagar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-2-27-39, Ward No :- 06, Gandhinagar Wanaparthy, MahboobNagar.
MD TOUSIF UR RAHMAN (Karnataka)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-12-2, Near Muslim Chowk, Post-Sagar, Tq-Shahapur,Karnataka.
MD.ABRAR UL HAQUE IMRAN (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-9-4-4/39/3/A, Nabi Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Md.Wahab Uddin Junaid (Medak )
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-8-4-130, Buruzu, Siddipet, Medak (dist).
MOHAMMAD AFZAL HASHMI (Bihar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
Colony-Mallick Tola, Vill+P.O+P.S-Kako, Dist-Jehanabad, State-Bihar
MOHAMMAD FARHAN (Adilabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-12-430, Islampura, Mancherial, Adilabad.
MOHAMMED ABDUL EJAZ (Secunderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-12-11-629/43, L.N.Nagar, Warasiguda, Secunderabad.
MOHAMMED AMEER SUHAIL (Raichur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-4-4-101/58, Dhanlaxmi Layout, Zaheerabad, Raichur.
MOHAMMED IBRAHIM AB KHAN (Hyderabad)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-12-2-328/A, Murad Nagar, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED OMER (Raichur)
B.E In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-12-7-48/14, Siya Talab, Raichur.
MOHAMMED SHAKEEB (Bangalore)
B.E In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-318/A, Rail Wheel  Factory West Colony, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
MOHD ABDUL AZEEM (Nizamabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-1-13-381/1, Vinayak Nagar, Nizamabad.
MOHD BAHA UDDIN (Nizamabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-7-14-184, Habeeb Nagar, Nizamabad.
MOHD MUDASSIR UDDIN (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-18-8-451/A/65, Edi Bazar, Hyderabad.
MOHD NAVEED (Karimnagar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-5-39, Akbar Nagar, Kundanapulli, Ramagundam, Karimnagar.
MOHD SAJID ALI (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-17-1-30/107, Ramchander Nagar, Edi Bazar, Hyderabad.
NEHEMIAH ADIDELA (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-108, 4S Plaza, Friends Colony, Uppal Hyderabad.
RIZWAN AHMED (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-7-900, Naya Mohella, Near Haj Commette, Gulbarga.
SALMAN HASEEB (Uttar Pradesh)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-277, Beniganj, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh-273001.
SYED ABID (Adilabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-12-566/7/1, Rallapet,  Mancherial, Adilabad.
SYED AQUIB JAVEED (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-204, Vidya Nagar, M.S.K Mill Road, Gulbarga, Karnataka.
SYED FARAZ ALI (Hyderabad)
B.E In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-23-6-226, Near Volta Hotel, Moghalpura, Hari Bowli, Hyderabad.
SYED MUBASHEER (Raichur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-12-12-83/9, Haji Colony, Arabmohalla, Raichur-Karnataka.
Mohammed Wajeed Anwar (Hyderabad)
B.com
H.No:-1-6-676, 2nd Floor, Pthan Basti, Musheerabad, Hyderabad.
Mohd Ghouse (Hyderabad)
Intermediate
H.No:-16-4-649/8,Dabeerpura, Chanchalguda, Hyderabad.
Md Burhan Uddin (Hyderabad)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-17-3A-219, SRT Colony, Yakuthpura, Hyderabad.
Katta sai Kiran (West Godavari dist.)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-6-117, Jettipalem, Mogaltur Mandal, West Godavari dist. A.P.
Syed Abdul Sattar (Medak)
Intermediate
P.No.:-157, Allipur Zaheerabad. Medak.
Abdul Raheem (Hyderabad)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-17-3-191/1/19, Hafeez Nagar, Yakuthpura, Hyderabad.
Abhimanyu Soni (Jharkhand)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
Village- Daru Kharika, Post- Daru, Dist-Hazaribagh, Jharkhand.
Gulam Ibraheem (Hyderabad)
B.com
H.No.:-17-1-182/D/99, Mumtaz colony Santosh Nager, Hyderabad.
Maqsood Alam (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No:-8-3-228/1017/A, Rahmath Nagar,Yousfguda, Hyderabad.
Meer Faizan Ali (Hyderabad)
B.E In Civil
H.No.:-9-4-131/1/N/56/2, Neeraja Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Sameeruddin (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-18-7-198/A/247/1, Moghalpura, Hyderabad.
Mohd Khaja Pasah (Nizamabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-4-3-8, Bada Bazar, Kamareddy, Nizamabad.
Mohd Numan Ullah Khan (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-16-4-660/3, Near dabeer Pura Stn, Chanchalguda, Hyderabad.
Narahari.G (Guntur)
Intermediate
H.No.:-5-1, Patha Ambapuram, Gurazala, Guntur.
Shahnawaz Ali (Bihar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
Kumhrauli,Kamtaul, Dist:-Darbhanga, Bihar-847304.
Shaik Shoaib Mohammed (Karnataka)
B.E In Civil
H.No.:-20, Opp. Gym, L I G, II Phase, Vakkalgera, Gulbarga, Karnataka.
Suleman Ali Khan (Nizamabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-10-20-1737/3, Near Haveli, Auto nagar, Nizamabad.
Thajuddin K.P (Kannada)
B.E In Civil
H.No.:-8-153, Navoor House,Gandhinagar, Sullia, Dakshina Kannada.
Md Shafeeq (Yadgir)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-20-47/25 Near Quazi Colony, Anjuman School Shahapur Dist, Yadgir.
MOHD MINHAJ UDDIN (Nizamabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-1-10-120, Phulang, Nizamabad.
Abdullah Shahbaz Khan (Bidar)
M.Tech Structure
H.No:-5/2/298, Opp.Nizams Function Palace, Golekhana, Bidar.
Mohd Khader Pasha (Hyderabad)
B.com
H.No.:-17-8-53/1, Chanchalguda, Guddi Bowli, Hyderabad.
SYED AYEMAN FARAZ (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-9-4-63/177/3, Nizam Colony, Tolichowki, Hyderabad
MOHD ABDUL QADEER (Hyderabad)
B.com
H.No.:-17-7-258, Naga Bowli, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
MOHD ABDUL AZIZ (Hyderabad)
I.T.I
H.No.:-18-2-45/3/1/1, Gazi-E-Millat Colony, Chandrayan Gutta, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED MUBEEN (Hyderabad)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-17-8-490/1/D, Bagh-E-Jahan Ara, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
SYED ABDUL QAIYUM AL-JILANI (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-23-1-792, Mughalpura, Near Fire Station. Chairminar, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED SHAMSUDDIN (Raichur)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-2-5-104/2, Androon Quilla, Tipu Sultan Road, Raichur.
MOHAMMED MERAJ ALI (Raichur)
B.E In Civil
H.No.:-2-5-48/8, Shalam Sab Doddi, Kot-Tallar, Raichur-584101.
ALMAS MOHIUDDIN (Mahabubnagar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-1-10-27/1, Shasahab Gutta, Mahabubnagar.
MANCHIKANTI GANESH (Nalgonda )
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
K.K Thanda, Pulicharla Mandal Peddauoora, Nalgonda (dist).
MOHAMMED SHAFI (Nalgonda)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-6-6-161, Ravindra Nagar,  Nalgonda.
MOHD KHUBAIB KHAN (Gulbarga)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-5-992/260/7, Yadula Colony, Maheboob Nagar, Gulbarga.
MOHD SHAMSHEER ALI (Karimnagar)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-4-6-245, enuguwada, Near Eidga Jagatial, Karimnagar, 505327
SHAIKH WAJAHAT MOHIUDDIN (Maharashtra)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
Plot.No.:-52, New St Colony, Hattisingpura, Aurangabad, Maharashtra.
SYED MUDASSIR KHADRI (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-4-601/15A/5, 1st Cross M.B Nagar Colony, Gulbarga
VIPIN KUMAR PARASHAR (Delhi)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-A-104, karan Vihar-3, Kirari Kxtn, Delhi. 110086
Mohd Shahbaazuddin Quraishi (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.no.:-17-3-122/c, Imam Bada, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.
G.Madhava Reddy (Quthbullapur)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
Plot No.:-350, Subash Nagar,Near Sai Baba Temple, Quthbullapur.
Riyaz Baig (Raichur)
Raichur
Shaik Imamuddin (Warangal)
M.Tech
H.no.:- 13-7-45, Moula ali, Street Matwada, Warangal.-506002
Mohd Imran (Hyderabad)
B.com (Computers)
H.no.:-12-2-830/A/51, Hill Colony, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
Mohd Shabaz (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
18-8-51/1/4/A,Edi Bazar, Santosh Nagar,Hyderabad.
Awais Jeelani (hyderabad)
B,Com
18-7-198/A/33,Talab Katta, hyderabad.
Farhan Kaleem Khan (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
19-4-274/1/B,B.N.K Colony,Tadban, Hyderabad.
G Sravana kumar (Anantapur)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
9c/272, Gundlappaddodi Street kalyandurg, (m) Anantapur
Imam Shaik (Kurnool)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
24/169/24, Kondapeta, Dhone, Kurnool (dist). A.P.-518222
Kastaori Konda Reddy (Karimnagar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
4-20,Vill. Jabithapur Mandal jagityal, Karimnagar (dist).
M.A Sami Hashmi (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
20-5-430/1,Shakker Gunj, Hyderabad.
Md Abdul Wahid (Bihar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
Parlabari, P.o:- Raipur, P.s:-Paharkatta, Dist Kishanganj, Bihar.
Md Jahanzeb Raza (Bihar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
Piyakuri, Po+Ps:- Pothia,Via:- Taiyabpur, Dist:- Kishanganj, Bihar.
Md.Khalil (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
4-392/2A, Sangtrashwali, Gulbarga.
Mohammad Azeemuddin (Nizamabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
1-4-194, Panchamukhi Hanuman Colony, Kamareddy, Nizamabad (dist).
Mohammed Rafiq (Karimnagar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
6-2-795/2, Hussainipura Street, Karimnagar.
Md.Ateeq Ul Rahman (Yadgir)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
8-1-64, Mulla Mohalla,Near Hussain Khan  Shorapur, Yadgir (dist).
Mohd Abdul Rafay Hazari (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
11-6-650, Opp. Criminal Court, Red-Hills, Nampally, Hyderabad.
Mohd Rashid Uddin (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
17-1-178/85, Darabjung Colony, Madannapet, Hyderabad.
Mohd Rizwan Ahmed (Warangal)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
13-7-17, Moula-Ali Street, Near Yellam Bazar, Warangal.
P.Ravi Kumar (Rayadurgam)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
15-3-431,Near Chowdamma Temple, Rayadurgam.-515865
Shaik Arif Basha (Kurnool)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
32/290, Gadda Street 1,Town Kurnool, (Dist) Kurnool.
Shailesh Babanrao Kshirsagar (Amravati)
B.E In Civil
Rathod Gali, Gadge Nagar, Amravati.
Syed Khaja Afeefuddin (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
11-5-215/2, Red-Hills, Nampally, Hyderabad.
Tridiba Kumar Balabantanay (Orissa)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
AT/P.o:- Kuhuri, Dist-Khurda, Orissa-752027.
Mohammed Mohsin Ali Affan (Hyderabad)
B.C.A
H.no:- 16-2-146, Judges Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Rahmat Junaidi (Hyderabad)
Intermediate
Dabeerpura,  Hyderabad.

Anas Ali Furqan (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No: 16-2-841/2 Saidabad, Akber Bagh,Hyderabad.
Anil P Chavan (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-ShahaBazar, Tanda, Gulbarga.
Bharath B.y (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
Shankarlal, Lahoti oil Mill, Gunj Colony, Gulbarga.
Devraj Shindhe (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-247, Humnabad Ring Road, Ramnagar,Kapnoor, Gulbarga.
k.Akash (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-20-413, E.K Nagar, Ghoutham Nagar, Malkajgiri, Hyderabad.
M A Mudassir (Karnataka)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-1-126, Nandagaon, Bidar, Karnataka.
Md Bilal (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
M.S.k. Mill Jeelanabad, Hussain Garden, 5th Left Cross, 6th Block, Gulbarga.
Md Hassan Khan (Karnataka)
Diploma In Civil Engineering 
H.No.:-1-347, (T) Humnabad, Dist, Bidar, Karnataka,
md ilyas (Hyderabad)
Hyderabad
Md Khaja Touseef Abbas (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 2-2-647/80/1, C.E. Colony, Bagh Amberpet, .
Md Zuber Almel (Yadgir)
Diploma In Civil Engineering 
H.No.:-9/89 Near Jamia Masjid,Shahapur, Gogi, Yadgir Karnataka.
Mirza Asif Ali Baig (Hyderabad)
Diploma In Civil Engineering 
H.No.:-16-1-15/J/7,Ameen Colony, Saidabad, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Imad Uddin (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-18-2-806/3, G.H Chowni, Kandikal Gate, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Mosin (Raichur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering 
H.No.:-9-11-92, Haroon Masjid, Maddipet, Raichur.
Mohammed Nawaz Ahmed (Raichur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering 
H.No.:-12-12-83/14A, Haji Colony, Arab Mohall, Raichur, Karnataka.
Mohammed Salman (Hyderabad)
B.E In Civil
H.No.:-12-2-37/A/49/B, Zeba Bagh, Asif Nagar, Hyderabad.
mohammed Shoaib Dargawale (Belgum)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
 Plot.No.:-60, Station 12, m.m Extension Mahantesh Nagar, Belgum.
Mohammed Waseem (Raichur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-4-13-97, Ashok Road, Mangalwarpet, Raichur.
Mohammed Zahid Ali (Hyderabad)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-13-85, Al-Ain Colony,Shaheen Nagar, Keshavagiri, Hyderabad.
Mohd Abdul Samad (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
 H.No.:-19-4-279/C/366, Jahanuma, Teegal Kunta ,Falaknuma, Hyderabad.
Mohd Arshad (Hyderabad)
B.E In Civil
H.No.:-1-8-449/3/3,Noor Bagh Colony, Patigadda,Begumpet, Hyderabad.
Mohd Hameeduddin Taj (Mahabubnagar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-1-1-81/13/B, Mothinagar, Mahabubnagar.
Mohd Noor Uddin Khan (Hyderabad)
Diploma In Civil Engineering 
H.No.:-17-9-172/B, kurmaguda, Saidabad, Hyderabad.

Mohd Salman (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-18-8-244/B/51,Moin Bagh, Edi Bazar, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Azhar Hussain (Raichur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-3-1-3, Beroon Quilla,Near Sikandar Masjid, Raichur.
Rathnavath Kabeer (Nizamabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-5-64/1,Mukadpalli, Gudi Thanda, (m) Nijamabad, Nizamabad.
Shaik Sameer (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-2-18-5/1, S.B.H Colony, Uppal, Hyderabad.  

Shivkumar.S.Hiremath (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 9/744, Suvarna Nagar Shahabazar, Gulbarga.

Syed Abdul Razzaq (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-16-2-867/1, Beside Ujaleshah, Hyderabad.
Syed Ghouse Pasha (Gulbargah)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-Tipu Sultan Chowk, Azadpur Road, Gulbarga.


Syed Muddassir Hussain (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-17-7-39, Bada Bazar, Yakutpura, Hyderabad.

T.Satya Prasad (Tirumalagiri)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-1-31-852/1, Plot No, 75/76, Krishna Enclave,Tirumalagiri.
Tarique Siddiqui (Uttar Pradesh)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
Vill-Phoolpur,Post-Chamrupur, Dist-Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh-230144.
Zeeshan Ali (Bihar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-A-65, Enayat Colony, Bari Road, gaya Bihar.
Zeeshan Ali Khan (Bihar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- A-65 Enayat Colony, Bari Road, Goya, Bihar.

Mirza Mustafa Ali Baig (Hyderabad)
B.Com
H, No,:- 11-2-448,  Habeeb nagar, Nampally, Hyderabad 
Mohd Ahmed Uddin (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H, No,:- 18-8-239/61, Riyasath Nagar, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad.
Ch Madhu (Nizamabad)
Bachelor Of Arts.
H, No,:- 5-73 Village Borgaon, (P), Nizamabad.

Mohd Imtiyaz (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H, No,:- 19-5-25/A/B, Mahmood Nagar,Kishan Bagh, Hyderabad.
Md Asif (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.no. :- 11-13-114/A/2, Margadarshi Colony, Dilsuknagar, Hyderabad.
KARMA TSETEN BHUTIA (Sikkim)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
Lower Syari, Tadong Gangtok East Sikkim.
ANSHUL THAKUR (Himachal Pradesh)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
V.P.O Palampur, Nag Mohalla Ghuggar, Dist. Kangra State H.P.
Binu Thomas (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
Qtr No.:-35/C, Pratap Colony, Secundrabad, Hyderabad.
GANDE PRANAY SAI (Nizamabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 4-2-349/B, Shakkar Nagar,Near Srinivas Theater Bodhan, Nizamabad.
INAMUL HASSAN BARLASKAR (Assam)
B.E In Civil
Kanakpur, Part-II, Silchar, Berenga Pt II, Rangirkhari, Cachar, Assam.
J.JAYAKUMAR (Chennai)
B.E In Civil
H.No.:-11A, Ram Nagar, 3rd Street, Kamaraj Nagar (P.O), Avadi, Chennai.
K.AJIT (Guntur)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-1-39-39, Puta Vari Street, Nazarpet, Tenali, Guntur (dist)-522201.
K.DINESH (Karimnagar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-13-54, Mndl-Karutla, Vill-Ailapour, Dist-Karimnagar.
K.PRASHANTH (R.R Dist)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-39-2-2, Plot No.:-2, Sai Krishna Enclave, Badangpet, Saroor Nagar, R.R Dist.
L.VISHAL (Bidar)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
Plot.No.:- 106, Mannalli Road, Hemareddy Mallamma Colony, Gumpa, Bidar.
M.NANDA KISHORE (Kadapa)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-43/218-5-1, Prakash Nagar, Kadapa.
MD. MUSTAFA MANIYAR (Bidar)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-2/51, Gadiwan Galli, Taluka, Basava Kalyan, Dist-Bidar, Karnataka.
MIR MOHAMMED MAHMOOD SULTAN (Hyderabad)
I.T.I
H.No.:-16-2-705/8/6, Akber Bagh, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
MIRZA IMRAN BAIG (Raichur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 2-3-26, Tippu Sultan Road, Androon Quilla, Raichur.
MOHAMMED BIN OSMAN SHARABI (Hyderabad)
B.E In Civil
H.No.:-3-29, Sabeelus salam, Bawazeer Colony, Kothapet, Barkas, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Faial Hussain Taher (Hyderabad)
I.T.I
H.No.:- 17-1-375/26/A/6/1, Qalender Nagar, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad.
MOHAMMED ISHAQ (Raichur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-5-9-14, Janiya Mohalla Netaji Nagar, Raichur. Karnataka.
MOHAMMED SHAHBAAZ (Raichur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-12-8-169, Gowshala Road, Siya Talab, Raichur.
MOHAMMED WAHID (Raichur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-2-3-20,  Anoroon Quilla, Raichur. Karnataka.
MOHD OSMAN ASLAM (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-20-4-652/B, Shah Gunj Chowk, Hyderabad.
Mohd Aleem (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-18-8-104/85/A, Edi Bazar, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad.
MOHD SHOAIB SIDDIQUI (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-19-2-21/23/2/17, Macca Colony, Kalapather, Hyderabad.
RAJNIKANTH RAMESH JOSHI (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-2/54, At. Post South, T.Q. Dist Gulbarga, Karnataka State.
S.MOHAMED ARIF (tamil nadu)
B.E In Civil
W-9, D.No.:- 145, Maniyam Kamatchi Asariyar Lane, Gudalur, Theni dist.
S.MOHAN KUMAR (tamil nadu)
M.E Construction Engineering and Management
H.No.:-2144,2217 A, North Colony, Kattukottayee, Unathur Po. Attur Tk Salem (dist).
SHAIK NIRANJAN (Nalgonda)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-5-7-261, Bottuguda, Nalgonda.
SHAIK VASIUDDIN (Nalgonda)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 5-12-32, Rahmath Nagar, Mly Road, Nalgonda.
SYED FAIZULLAH HUSSAINI (Mahbubnagar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 18-269, N.G.O.S Colony, Shadnagar, Mahbubnagar.
SYED IMRAN PASHA (Raichur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 1-3-290/145, Ashapur Road, Vijay nagar Colony, Raichur. 
SYED SOHAIL (Raichur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 1-4-125, I B Colony Station Road, Raichur. 

Syed Tanveer Husen (Raichur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 13-2-3/75, Prakash Nagar, Yarmurus Camp, Raichur, Karnataka.
Syed Yousf Nasheed (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 1-6-613, zamistaNpur, Musheerabad, Hyderabad.

VIKAS RANA (Himachal pradesh)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- Radha saomi Bhawan, Ward No.:- 6, Palampur Dist Kangra H.P.
Vithal.M.Adkai (Bidar)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 2/18.At Post Mustari,T.Q. Humnabad, Dist Bidar.

Mohammed Afsar Ahmed (Gulbarga)
B.E In Civil
H,No. 7-879/C Naya Mohalla, Mijgouri, Gulbarga.
T.Naga Ganapathi (Godavari)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-2-29/A, Ethakota Village, Ravvlapalem Mandal, Godavari-dist.
Arvind Kumar Mavoori (Hyderabad)
M.S.C, 
H.No.:- 16-2-146/11, Dayanand Nagar, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Ch. Lachaiah (Adilabad)
Bachelor Of Arts.
 H.No.:- 5-47, (vill), Rapally,(Mandal), Mancherial,  (Dist), Adilabad.
Fazil Ahmed Numan (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 20-3-511, Shah Gunj,Hussaini Alam, Bahadurpura, Hyderabad.
Ishaq Ahmed Ameen (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 17-6-191, First Floor, Dabeerpura, Hyderabad.
Md Abdul Bari (Bidar
B.E In Civil
 H.No.:- 5-31-415, Bhagat Singh nagar, Jeedtmetla, Bidar
Md Irfan (Bidar)
B.E In Civil
H.No.:- 1-7-209,  Singar Bagh, (Dist), Bidar.
Md Sadiq Patel (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 14485, Ring Road, Zubair Colony, Gulbarga.
Mirza Aves Baig (Nizamabad)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 10-13-56/A, Quilla X Road, Gujalpet, Nizamabad.
mohammed Abdul Subhan (Medak)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 11-1-1-128, Dargah Galli, Narayankhed, (District), Medak.
Mohammed Imran (Hyderabad)
B.Tech, In (ECE)
H.No.:- 12-2-342/3, Murad Nagar, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.
Mohammed Khaja Sayedduddin (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 9-4-87/7/F, Alkareem ColonyM.D. Lines, Tolichowki, Hyderabad.
Mohd Salman (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 11-3-410, Sadath Ground, Mallapally, Hyderabad.
Noor Mohd Aamer (Nizamabad)
B.E In Civil
 H.No.:- 9-18-290, St, Malapally, Nizamabad.

Syed Ishaq Ahmed (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 11-1-1041, Mallepally Etihad Ground, Hyderabad.
Syed Zaid (Bidar)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 1/39, Nanda Gaon, (taluq), Humnabad, (Dist), Bidar.
Majid Ali (New Delhi)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
R-292, Street-3, F.No. -303,  Joga Bai Extension, Okhla, New Delhi.
Syed Siddiq-ur-Rahman (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No. :- 17-8-533/7, Chanchalguda, Hyderabad.
Syed Ibrahim-ur-Rahman (Hyderabad)
B.com
H.No. :- 17-8-533/7, Chanchalguda, Hyderabad.
Sailani Baba (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 5-993/260, New Rahmat Nagar, Ring Road, Gulbarga.
Shaikh Shakil Khalil (Maharashtra)
B.E In Civil
 Ansar Colony, Khalil Manzil, Baudh Nagar, Sale Galli, Latur, Maharashtra.
Tamboli Abrar Ibrahim (Maharashtra)
B.E In Civil
Vishal Nagar, Opp, Dr Colony, Ambajagai Road, Latur, Maharashtra.
M.A Irshad Sohel (Nizamabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
 H.No.:-9-20-64, Rahmathpura Colony, Nizamabad.
Md Moin Uddin (Nizamabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 4-1-70 Azam Road,Nizamabad.
S.Kumar Raj (Chittoor)
M. Tech In (Structure)
H.No.:- 3-565/1, Greamspet, Gandla Street, Chittoor.
K Sreecharan (Mahabubnagar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 7-43/23/1, Srinivasa Colony, Mahabubnagar.
D. Goutham Reddy (Mahabubnagar)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 1-3-151/E/3/1, Rajendranagar, Mahabubnagar.
Shaik Abdul Kareem (Nellore)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 23/1/880, Old Pension Lane, Mulapet, Nellore.
Mohammed Parvez Alam (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 4-2447 Ring Road, Ganpati, Temple, Basweshwar Colony,gulbarga.
Md Rizwan Sohrab (Bidar)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 11/92, Basavakalyan Chilla Street,(District), Bidar.
Mohammed Ahmed (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 5-993/23, Mahboob Nagar Colony,Ring Road,Gulbarga.
Shaikh Ashfaq Ahmed (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 5-993/38/27, Rahmath Nagar, Colony, Ring Road, Gulbarga.

Mohammed Fahad (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 20-4-361/362, Himmath Pura, Shah Alibanda, Hyderabad.
Mohd Mudassir Ali (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 18-7-198/A/84, Talab Katta, Aman Nagar ‘B’ Hyderabad.
Abhilash Mund (Bay of Bengal)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
At, Chirka, Jaipatna, kalahandi, Odisha.
Akhtar hussain (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- T/5/470. 15/45/A, Ring Road, Parwaz Colony,Gulbarga.
Mohd Moizuddin (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-5-993/220/B,Behind SBHBank, Makkah Colony,RingRoad,Gulbarga.
Md Ismail (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- T 5-470/15A/5/3, Ring Road, Qamar Colony,Gulbarga. 
Md Yaseen Arshad (Gulbarga)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
 H.No.:- 7-1008, Beside Mustafa Masjid, Mijgori Darga Road, Gulbarga. 
S. Abdul Rajack (Chennai)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 58/21, 4Th Street, Vijaya Ragava, Puram, Saligramam, Chennai.
Z. Abdul Majith (Chennai)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-  3/2, Lal Mohammed Cross Street, Chepauk, Triplicane, Chennai.
Murtuza Hussaini (Bhopal)
B.E In Civil
H.No.:- B-238, Shed Ashoka Garden, Bhopal Ward 65, (Dist), Bhopal.
M.A Aboo Backer (Chennai)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
 H.No.:- 52/110, Mc nichols Road, Chetpet, Chennai.
Mohamed Aboobacker Siddiq (Chennai)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 110, New 52, Mc Nichols Road, opp, Sony Centre, Chennai.
Vikas Joshi (Tandur)
Diploma In Civil Engineering
H.No.:- 1-127, Bennur Village, Yalal (m) R.R District, Tandur.
Abdul Shanawaz khan (Hyderabad)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
H.No.:-19-3-543/69 Aliyabad, Ali Nagar, Hyderabad.
Arjun Pradhan (Bargarh)
B.Tech In Civil Engineering
Mahagaon G p/ Town,Chandibhata P.S Jharabandh, District, Bargarh.